SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Xerez

*

Poli Almería Poli Almería

*

Linares

Ejido

3-2

Linense Linense

1-4

Xerez

Coria

0-0

Granada Granada

2-1

Ejido

Écija

0-0

San Fernando San Fernando

0-0

Coria

Motril

1-1

Melilla Melilla

1-0

Écija

Ceuta

0-0

Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros

0-1

Motril

Guadix

0-2

Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas

1-3

Ceuta

Algeciras

1-2

Talavera Talavera

2-0

Guadix

Almería

1-1

Don Benito Don Benito

1-1

Algeciras

Linares

0-0

Cádiz Cádiz

0-0

Almería

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Poli Almería *

Linense

Linense 1-1

Linares

Xerez 2-1

Granada

Granada * Poli Almería
Ejido 0-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Xerez
Coria 2-0 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Ejido
Écija 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 3-1 Coria
Motril 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-0 Écija
Ceuta 1-0 Talavera Talavera 2-0 Motril
Guadix 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Ceuta
Algeciras 0-0 Cádiz Cádiz 3-1 Guadix
Linares 2-1 Almería Almería 1-1 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Linense

2-1 Granada

Granada

3-1 Linares

Poli Almería

* San Fernando

San Fernando

0-0 Linense

Xerez

1-0 Melilla Melilla * Poli Almería

Ejido

3-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Xerez

Coria

2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 Ejido

Écija

0-0 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Coria

Motril

1-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

0-2 Écija

Ceuta

0-0 Cádiz

Cádiz

1-1 Motril

Guadix

1-1 Almería

Almería

0-1 Ceuta

Linares

1-0 Algeciras

Algeciras

2-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Granada 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Linares
Linense 0-1 Melilla

Melilla

0-1 Granada

Poli Almería

* Jerez de los Caballeros

Jerez de los Caballeros

0-0 Linense

Xerez

0-1 Dos Hermanas

Dos Hermanas

* Poli Almería

Ejido

2-1 Talavera

Talavera

0-1 Xerez

Coria

1-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

0-1 Ejido

Écija

0-0 Cádiz

Cádiz

1-0 Coria

Motril

0-1 Almería

Almería

0-1 Écija

Ceuta

1-0 Algeciras

Algeciras

1-0 Motril

Linares

1-1 Guadix

Guadix

0-3

Ceuta
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
San Fernando 1-2 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Linares

Granada

0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Jerez de los Caballeros

0-1 San Fernando

Linense

3-0 Dos Hermanas

Dos Hermanas

0-0 Granada

Poli Almería

* Talavera

Talavera

2-1 Linense

Xerez

3-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

* Poli Almería

Ejido

0-0 Cádiz

Cádiz

1-1 Xerez

Coria

3-0 Almería

Almería

0-0 Ejido

Écija

1-1 Algeciras

Algeciras

6-3 Coria

Motril

2-1 Guadix

Guadix

2-0 Écija

Linares

0-2

Ceuta

Ceuta

2-0

Motril
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Melilla

1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros

Jerez de los Caballeros

1-0 Linares

San Fernando

1-0 Dos Hermanas

Dos Hermanas

0-0 Melilla

Granada

3-0 Talavera

Talavera

1-0 San Fernando

Linense

3-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

1-3 Granada

Poli Almería

* Cádiz

Cádiz

0-0 Linense

Xerez

1-1 Almería

Almería

* Poli Almería

Ejido

2-2 Algeciras

Algeciras

0-0 Xerez

Coria

1-0 Guadix

Guadix

1-1 Ejido

Écija

2-2 Ceuta

Ceuta

1-1 Coria

Linares

1-1 Motril

Motril

1-1 Écija
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Jerez de los Caballeros

2-2 Dos Hermanas

Dos Hermanas

1-1 Linares

Melilla

2-0 Talavera

Talavera

0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros

San Fernando

0-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

0-0 Melilla

Granada

1-0 Cádiz

Cádiz

1-0 San Fernando

Linense

2-1 Almería

Almería

1-0 Granada

Poli Almería

* Algeciras

Algeciras

3-2 Linense

Xerez

1-0 Guadix

Guadix

* Poli Almería

Ejido

1-1 Ceuta

Ceuta

0-1 Xerez

Coria

1-0 Motril

Motril

1-1 Ejido

Linares

5-1 Écija

Écija

0-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Dos Hermanas

1-1 Talavera

Talavera

1-0 Linares

Jerez de los Caballeros

0-0 Don Benito

Don Benito

0-0 Dos Hermanas

Melilla

0-1 Cádiz

Cádiz

2-4 Jerez de los Caballeros

San Fernando

1-4 Almería

Almería

1-0 Melilla

Granada

1-2 Algeciras

Algeciras

0-0 San Fernando

Linense

1-0 Guadix

Guadix

0-1 Granada

Poli Almería

* Ceuta

Ceuta

2-2 Linense

Xerez

1-1 Motril

Motril

* Poli Almería

Ejido

0-1 Écija

Écija

1-0 Xerez

Linares

1-1 Coria

Coria

0-1 Ejido
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Talavera

1-0 Don Benito

Linares

0-0 Don Benito

Dos Hermanas

0-1 Cádiz

Cádiz

0-1 Talavera

Jerez de los Caballeros

2-2 Almería

Almería

1-3 Dos Hermanas

Melilla

3-2 Algeciras

Algeciras

1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

San Fernando

1-1 Guadix

Guadix

1-1 Melilla

Granada

1-1 Ceuta

Ceuta

0-0 San Fernando

Linense

1-0 Motril

Motril

3-1 Granada

Poli Almería

* Écija

Écija

0-0 Linense

Xerez

4-0 Coria

Coria

* Poli Almería

Linares

0-1 Ejido

Ejido

1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Don Benito

3-0 Cádiz

Poli Almería

* Xerez

Talavera

1-1 Almería

Linense

1-2 Ejido

Dos Hermanas

1-1 Algeciras

Granada

2-1 Coria

Jerez de los Caballeros

1-0 Guadix

San Fernando

1-1 Écija

Melilla

4-2 Ceuta

Melilla

2-0 Motril

San Fernando

1-1 Motril

Jerez de los Caballeros

2-1 Ceuta

Granada

0-2 Écija

Dos Hermanas

6-0 Guadix

Linense

0-1 Coria

Talavera

0-1 Algeciras

Poli Almería

* Ejido

Don Benito

2-0 Almería

Xerez

0-2 Linares

Cádiz

0-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Linares

* Poli Almería

Linense

* Poli Almería

Xerez

2-2 Linense

Granada

1-1 Xerez

Ejido

3-0 Granada

San Fernando

1-0 Ejido

Coria

0-1 San Fernando

Melilla

0-4 Coria

Écija

1-0 Melilla

Jerez de los Caballeros

3-1 Écija

Motril

2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

1-0 Motril

Ceuta

1-2 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

0-0 Ceuta

Guadix

1-0 Talavera

Don Benito

0-1 Guadix

Algeciras

1-0 Don Benito

Cádiz

1-0 Algeciras

Almería

0-1 Cádiz

Almería

3-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Linares

3-1 Linense

Granada

3-1 Linense

Poli Almería

* Granada

San Fernando

* Poli Almería

Xerez

0-0 San Fernando

Melilla

1-1 Xerez

Ejido

3-1 Melilla

Jerez de los Caballeros

1-2 Ejido

Coria

0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

0-0 Coria

Écija

1-0 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

1-1 Écija

Motril

1-1 Talavera

Don Benito

0-1 Motril

Ceuta

1-0 Don Benito

Cádiz

1-0 Ceuta

Guadix

0-2 Cádiz

Almería

0-1 Guadix

Algeciras

2-1 Almería

Algeciras

0-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Linares 1-1 Granada San Fernando 3-0 Granada

Linense

1-1 San Fernando

Melilla

2-1 Linense

Poli Almería

* Melilla

Jerez de los Caballeros

* Poli Almería

Xerez

1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

3-4 Xerez

Ejido

2-0 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

0-1 Ejido

Coria

1-1 Talavera

Don Benito

1-0 Coria

Écija

4-1 Don Benito

Cádiz

0-0 Écija

Motril

0-0 Cádiz

Almería

3-0 Motril

Ceuta

2-1 Almería

Algeciras

1-3 Ceuta

Guadix

0-0 Algeciras

Guadix

1-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Linares 0-0 San Fernando Melilla 2-1 San Fernando

Granada

1-1 Melilla

Jerez de los Caballeros

2-1 Granada

Linense

2-2 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

3-0 Linense

Poli Almería

* Dos Hermanas

Talavera

* Poli Almería

Xerez

1-0 Talavera

Don Benito

1-3 Xerez

Ejido

1-0 Don Benito

Cádiz

1-1 Ejido

Coria

0-4 Cádiz

Almería

1-1 Coria

Écija

0-0 Almería

Algeciras

1-2 Écija

Motril

1-0 Algeciras

Guadix

0-0 Motril

Ceuta

2-1 Guadix

Ceuta

1-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Linares

0-1 Melilla

Jerez de los Caballeros

1-0 Melilla

San Fernando

2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

1-0 San Fernando

Granada

0-0 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

2-3 Granada

Linense

4-0 Talavera

Don Benito

1-2 Linense

Poli Almería

* Don Benito

Cádiz

* Poli Almería

Xerez

0-2 Cádiz

Almería

2-2 Xerez

Ejido

0-0 Almería

Algeciras

2-2 Ejido

Coria

0-0 Algeciras

Guadix

1-2 Coria

Écija

0-1 Guadix

Ceuta

3-1 Écija

Motril

0-2 Ceuta

Motril

2-3 Linares
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Linares

0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros

Dos Hermanas

2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Melilla

2-2 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

1-1 Melilla

San Fernando

3-1 Talavera

Don Benito

0-0 San Fernando

Granada

3-2 Don Benito

Cádiz

1-0 Granada

Linense

0-3 Cádiz

Almería

1-0 Linense

Poli Almería

* Almería

Algeciras

* Poli Almería

Xerez

2-0 Algeciras

Guadix

1-0 Xerez

Ejido

1-0 Guadix

Ceuta

0-0 Ejido

Coria

1-0 Ceuta

Motril

2-4 Coria

Écija

1-1 Motril

Écija

0-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Linares

0-1 Dos Hermanas

Talavera

1-0 Dos Hermanas

Jerez de los Caballeros

3-0 Talavera

Don Benito

0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Melilla

1-0 Don Benito

Cádiz

1-0 Melilla

San Fernando

0-1 Cádiz

Almería

4-1 San Fernando

Granada

1-1 Almería

Algeciras

1-2 Granada

Linense

0-0 Algeciras

Guadix

3-3 Linense

Poli Almería

* Guadix

Ceuta

* Poli Almería

Xerez

2-2 Ceuta

Motril

1-1 Xerez

Ejido

1-0 Motril

Écija

0-1 Ejido

Coria

1-0 Écija

Coria

1-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Linares

0-1 Talavera

Don Benito

0-0 Talavera

Dos Hermanas

2-1 Don Benito

Cádiz

2-0 Dos Hermanas

Jerez de los Caballeros

0-1 Cádiz

Almería

1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros

Melilla

2-3 Almería

Algeciras

3-1 Melilla

San Fernando

3-1 Algeciras

Guadix

1-0 San Fernando

Granada

5-1 Guadix

Ceuta

1-1 Granada

Linense

2-1 Ceuta

Motril

0-2 Linense

Poli Almería

* Motril

Écija

* Poli Almería

Xerez

1-1 Écija

Coria

1-2 Xerez

Ejido

0-0 Coria

Ejido

1-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Don Benito

2-1 Linares

Cádiz

2-1 Don Benito

Talavera

0-3 Cádiz

Almería

2-2 Talavera

Dos Hermanas

1-1 Almería

Algeciras

1-1 Dos Hermanas

Jerez de los Caballeros

1-0 Algeciras

Guadix

2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros

Melilla

0-2 Guadix

Ceuta

4-0 Melilla

San Fernando

1-1 Ceuta

Motril

1-0 San Fernando

Granada

1-2 Motril

Écija

0-0 Granada

Linense

1-0 Écija

Coria

3-1 Linense

Poli Almería

* Coria

Ejido

* Poli Almería

Xerez

3-1 Ejido

Linares

0-1 Xerez

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cádiz 36 19 12 5 37 15 69
2 Ejido 36 18 12 6 40 25 66
3 Xerez 36 17 12 7 48 30 63
4 Ceuta 36 15 14 7 48 30 59
5 Granada 36 13 12 11 44 40 51
6 Coria 36 13 12 11 38 37 51
7 Dos Hermanas 36 12 13 11 38 34 49
8 Melilla 36 13 9 14 35 43 48
9 Jerez de los Caballeros 36 12 11 13 36 34 47
10 Écija 36 10 16 10 27 30 46
11 Almería 36 10 16 10 41 37 46
12 San Fernando 36 10 15 11 26 26 45
13 Linense 36 11 11 14 45 50 44
14 Talavera 36 11 10 15 29 40 43
15 Motril 36 10 12 14 30 39 42
16 Algeciras 36 9 14 13 36 40 41
17 Guadix 36 10 9 17 28 46 39
18 Linares 36 8 13 15 28 36 37
19 Don Benito 36 4 11 21 20 42 23
20 Poli Almería R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás