SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Hércules

0-3

Espanyol B Espanyol B

1-1

Burriana

Mataró

1-3

Barcelona B Barcelona B

1-2

Hércules

Castellón

1-4

Sabadell Sabadell

6-0

Mataró

Novelda

2-1

Figueres Figueres

1-1

Castellón

Gandía

0-0

Premiá Premiá

2-3

Novelda

Mallorca B

1-2

Conquense Conquense

0-1

Gandía

Alzira

0-0

Terrassa Terrassa

1-1

Mallorca B

Hospitalet

1-1

Gramanet Gramanet

3-1

Alzira

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-1

Cartagonova Cartagonova

0-2

Hospitalet

Burriana

1-1

Benidorm Benidorm

0-1

Gimnástic Tarragona

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Espanyol B 0-1

Barcelona B

Barcelona B 4-0

Burriana

Hércules 1-0

Sabadell

Sabadell 1-0 Espanyol B
Mataró 1-2 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Hércules
Castellón 4-0 Premiá Premiá 3-2 Mataró
Novelda 2-0 Conquense Conquense 0-0 Castellón
Gandía 2-0 Terrassa Terrassa 0-0 Novelda
Mallorca B 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-2 Gandía
Alzira 1-3 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-1 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 8-1 Benidorm Benidorm 1-2 Alzira
Burriana 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Barcelona B

0-2 Sabadell

Sabadell

2-0 Burriana

Espanyol B

2-1 Figueres

Figueres

4-1 Barcelona B

Hércules

3-0 Premiá Premiá 2-2 Espanyol B

Mataró

4-2 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Hércules

Castellón

2-0 Terrassa Terrassa 5-0 Mataró

Novelda

0-0 Gramanet Gramanet 1-1 Castellón

Gandía

0-1 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

2-1 Novelda

Mallorca B

0-0 Benidorm

Benidorm

1-1 Gandía

Alzira

1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-2 Mallorca B

Burriana

0-2 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

2-1 Alzira
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Sabadell 4-1 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Burriana
Barcelona B 2-0 Premiá

Premiá

3-2 Sabadell

Espanyol B

0-0 Conquense

Conquense

0-4 Barcelona B

Hércules

2-1 Terrassa

Terrassa

1-0 Espanyol B

Mataró

1-4 Gramanet

Gramanet

3-2 Hércules

Castellón

1-1 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

2-0 Mataró

Novelda

3-1 Benidorm

Benidorm

0-1 Castellón

Gandía

1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

0-1 Novelda

Mallorca B

3-2 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

4-1 Gandía

Burriana

1-0 Alzira

Alzira

3-3

Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Figueres 5-2 Premiá Premiá 0-0 Burriana

Sabadell

2-0 Conquense

Conquense

1-1 Figueres

Barcelona B

2-1 Terrassa

Terrassa

2-2 Sabadell

Espanyol B

1-1 Gramanet

Gramanet

2-3 Barcelona B

Hércules

0-2 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

0-4 Espanyol B

Mataró

2-1 Benidorm

Benidorm

1-1 Hércules

Castellón

0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-1 Mataró

Novelda

1-1 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

6-1 Castellón

Gandía

2-0 Alzira

Alzira

0-2 Novelda

Burriana

0-0

Mallorca B

Mallorca B

1-0

Gandía
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Premiá

2-2 Conquense

Conquense

0-0 Burriana

Figueres

0-0 Terrassa

Terrassa

0-0 Premiá

Sabadell

0-1 Gramanet

Gramanet

1-2 Figueres

Barcelona B

0-0 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

3-0 Sabadell

Espanyol B

2-1 Benidorm

Benidorm

2-1 Barcelona B

Hércules

1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-0 Espanyol B

Mataró

2-1 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

0-0 Hércules

Castellón

3-0 Alzira

Alzira

1-0 Mataró

Novelda

3-0 Mallorca B

Mallorca B

2-2 Castellón

Burriana

1-0 Gandía

Gandía

1-1 Novelda
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Conquense

1-0 Terrassa

Terrassa

1-1 Burriana

Premiá

1-3 Gramanet

Gramanet

1-0 Conquense

Figueres

1-2 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

3-1 Premiá

Sabadell

3-4 Benidorm

Benidorm

1-0 Figueres

Barcelona B

2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

0-0 Sabadell

Espanyol B

4-0 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

1-1 Barcelona B

Hércules

0-0 Alzira

Alzira

1-0 Espanyol B

Mataró

2-1 Mallorca B

Mallorca B

1-1 Hércules

Castellón

2-1 Gandía

Gandía

0-0 Mataró

Burriana

2-2 Novelda

Novelda

1-1 Castellón
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Terrassa

0-1 Gramanet

Gramanet

2-0 Burriana

Conquense

1-0 Cartagonova

Cartagonova

0-4 Terrassa

Premiá

1-1 Benidorm

Benidorm

0-1 Conquense

Figueres

2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

0-1 Premiá

Sabadell

1-0 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

1-0 Figueres

Barcelona B

2-0 Alzira

Alzira

0-1 Sabadell

Espanyol B

0-3 Mallorca B

Mallorca B

2-1 Barcelona B

Hércules

0-2 Gandía

Gandía

2-1 Espanyol B

Mataró

1-0 Novelda

Novelda

0-1 Hércules

Burriana

1-1 Castellón

Castellón

1-0 Mataró
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Gramanet

3-0 Cartagonova

Burriana

1-0 Cartagonova

Terrassa

1-0 Benidorm

Benidorm

0-1 Gramanet

Conquense

2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona

Gimnástic Tarragona

2-1 Terrassa

Premiá

0-0 Hospitalet

Hospitalet

7-1 Conquense

Figueres

1-0 Alzira

Alzira

2-1 Premiá

Sabadell

1-1 Mallorca B

Mallorca B

0-2 Figueres

Barcelona B

4-0 Gandía

Gandía

0-2 Sabadell

Espanyol B

3-0 Novelda

Novelda

2-1 Barcelona B

Hércules

4-1 Castellón

Castellón

1-2 Espanyol B

Burriana

0-0 Mataró

Mataró

2-1 Hércules
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Cartagonova

1-2 Benidorm

Espanyol B

3-1 Hércules

Gramanet

0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona

Barcelona B

0-2 Mataró

Terrassa

0-0 Hospitalet

Sabadell

1-0 Castellón

Conquense

2-1 Alzira

Figueres

3-1 Novelda

Premiá

0-2 Mallorca B

Premiá

1-3 Gandía

Figueres

2-2 Gandía

Conquense

0-2 Mallorca B

Sabadell

0-0 Novelda

Terrassa

1-0 Alzira

Barcelona B

0-2 Castellón

Gramanet

0-0 Hospitalet

Espanyol B

3-2 Mataró

Cartagonova

1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hércules

1-0 Burriana

Benidorm

0-0 Burriana
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Burriana

0-1 Espanyol B

Barcelona B

1-0 Espanyol B

Hércules

5-2 Barcelona B

Sabadell

0-0 Hércules

Mataró

0-1 Sabadell

Figueres

1-1 Mataró

Castellón

0-2 Figueres

Premiá

0-1 Castellón

Novelda

2-0 Premiá

Conquense

0-1 Novelda

Gandía

0-0 Conquense

Terrassa

0-1 Gandía

Mallorca B

2-2 Terrassa

Gramanet

1-0 Mallorca B

Alzira

1-2 Gramanet

Cartagonova

1-0 Alzira

Hospitalet

2-0 Cartagonova

Benidorm

2-1 Hospitalet

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-0 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

2-0 Burriana
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Burriana

1-0 Barcelona B

Sabadell

0-0 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

2-1 Sabadell

Figueres

0-0 Espanyol B

Hércules

2-3 Figueres

Premiá

2-0 Hércules

Mataró

1-1 Premiá

Conquense

1-0 Mataró

Castellón

1-0 Conquense

Terrassa

2-1 Castellón

Novelda

2-2 Terrassa

Gramanet

0-0 Novelda

Gandía

0-2 Gramanet

Cartagonova

2-0 Gandía

Mallorca B

1-1 Cartagonova

Benidorm

0-2 Mallorca B

Alzira

2-1 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

4-0 Alzira

Hospitalet

2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

2-1 Burriana
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Burriana 0-1 Sabadell Figueres 0-3 Sabadell

Barcelona B

0-0 Figueres

Premiá

0-2 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

6-0 Premiá

Conquense

0-1 Espanyol B

Hércules

2-1 Conquense

Terrassa

1-1 Hércules

Mataró

1-4 Terrassa

Gramanet

1-0 Mataró

Castellón

1-0 Gramanet

Cartagonova

0-2 Castellón

Novelda

5-1 Cartagonova

Benidorm

0-0 Novelda

Gandía

1-0 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-0 Gandía

Mallorca B

0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

5-0 Mallorca B

Alzira

1-0 Hospitalet

Alzira

0-2 Burriana
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Burriana 2-0 Figueres Premiá 1-3 Figueres

Sabadell

0-0 Premiá

Conquense

2-0 Sabadell

Barcelona B

4-0 Conquense

Terrassa

1-0 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

1-2 Terrassa

Gramanet

4-1 Espanyol B

Hércules

2-1 Gramanet

Cartagonova

1-2 Hércules

Mataró

3-1 Cartagonova

Benidorm

1-1 Mataró

Castellón

1-0 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-2 Castellón

Novelda

1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

3-2 Novelda

Gandía

1-1 Hospitalet

Alzira

1-0 Gandía

Mallorca B

2-0 Alzira

Mallorca B

7-1 Burriana
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Burriana

0-0 Premiá

Conquense

2-0 Premiá

Figueres

0-1 Conquense

Terrassa

0-2 Figueres

Sabadell

1-0 Terrassa

Gramanet

0-0 Sabadell

Barcelona B

1-3 Gramanet

Cartagonova

2-1 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

1-0 Cartagonova

Benidorm

1-0 Espanyol B

Hércules

1-1 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

3-1 Hércules

Mataró

0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

3-1 Mataró

Castellón

1-1 Hospitalet

Alzira

2-0 Castellón

Novelda

0-1 Alzira

Mallorca B

0-0 Novelda

Gandía

0-1 Mallorca B

Gandía

2-1 Burriana
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Burriana

0-0 Conquense

Terrassa

4-0 Conquense

Premiá

0-2 Terrassa

Gramanet

0-1 Premiá

Figueres

1-2 Gramanet

Cartagonova

1-0 Figueres

Sabadell

0-0 Cartagonova

Benidorm

1-1 Sabadell

Barcelona B

2-1 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

2-0 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

1-0 Espanyol B

Hércules

3-1 Hospitalet

Alzira

0-1 Hércules

Mataró

2-1 Alzira

Mallorca B

5-0 Mataró

Castellón

0-0 Mallorca B

Gandía

0-0 Castellón

Novelda

2-1 Gandía

Novelda

6-2 Burriana
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Burriana

2-1 Terrassa

Gramanet

3-0 Terrassa

Conquense

1-0 Gramanet

Cartagonova

1-0 Conquense

Premiá

1-1 Cartagonova

Benidorm

3-0 Premiá

Figueres

1-2 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

1-0 Figueres

Sabadell

1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

3-1 Sabadell

Barcelona B

1-0 Hospitalet

Alzira

2-0 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

3-0 Alzira

Mallorca B

1-2 Espanyol B

Hércules

0-1 Mallorca B

Gandía

0-0 Hércules

Mataró

1-0 Gandía

Novelda

3-0 Mataró

Castellón

3-0 Novelda

Castellón

0-0 Burriana
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Burriana

0-1 Gramanet

Cartagonova

0-0 Gramanet

Terrassa

1-1 Cartagonova

Benidorm

3-1 Terrassa

Conquense

0-0 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

2-1 Conquense

Premiá

1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

7-1 Premiá

Figueres

0-1 Hospitalet

Alzira

1-2 Figueres

Sabadell

1-0 Alzira

Mallorca B

1-2 Sabadell

Barcelona B

2-1 Mallorca B

Gandía

2-4 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

2-1 Gandía

Novelda

1-3 Espanyol B

Hércules

0-1 Novelda

Castellón

0-1 Hércules

Mataró

1-0 Castellón

Mataró

3-1 Burriana
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Cartagonova

0-2 Burriana

Benidorm

2-0 Cartagonova

Gramanet

2-1 Benidorm

Gimnástic Tarragona

3-1 Gramanet

Terrassa

1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona

Hospitalet

1-5 Terrassa

Conquense

1-0 Hospitalet

Alzira

2-0 Conquense

Premiá

0-1 Alzira

Mallorca B

5-1 Premiá

Figueres

3-5 Mallorca B

Gandía

1-3 Figueres

Sabadell

1-0 Gandía

Novelda

3-3 Sabadell

Barcelona B

2-3 Novelda

Castellón

0-0 Barcelona B

Espanyol B

3-1 Castellón

Mataró

0-0 Espanyol B

Hércules

4-2 Mataró

Burriana

1-0 Hércules

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gramanet 38 20 9 9 53 31 69
2 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 19 11 8 52 30 68
3 Sabadell 38 18 12 8 51 30 66
4 Espanyol B 38 19 7 12 57 34 64
5 Novelda 38 17 13 8 57 40 64
6 Hospitalet 38 18 9 11 73 45 63
7 Mallorca B 38 17 11 10 63 44 62
8 Figueres 38 16 8 14 55 47 56
9 Barcelona B 38 17 5 16 53 45 56
10 Castellón 38 14 12 12 40 39 54
11 Hércules 38 14 10 14 44 44 52
12 Terrassa 38 12 12 14 48 41 48
13 Cartagonova 38 12 10 16 35 49 46
14 Benidorm 38 11 11 16 37 46 44
15 Mataró 38 12 7 19 41 66 43
16 Conquense 38 11 10 17 26 49 43
17 Burriana 38 9 13 16 27 48 40
18 Alzira 38 12 4 22 29 50 40
19 Gandía 38 9 11 18 31 46 38
20 Premiá 38 5 11 22 29 77 26

Volver atrás