SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Osasuna B

1-1

Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega

3-0

Peña Sport

Zaragoza B

1-0

Chantrea Chantrea

0-2

Osasuna B

Gernika

1-1

Real Unión Real Unión

0-2

Zaragoza B

Leonesa

1-1

Alavés B Alavés B

1-3

Gernika

Amurrio

2-1

Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria

1-0

Leonesa

Beasain

1-3

Calahorra Calahorra

0-0

Amurrio

Burgos

3-0

Eibar B Eibar B

0-1

Beasain

Binéfar

2-1

Barakaldo Barakaldo

1-2

Burgos

Tropezón

0-1

Athletic B Athletic B

1-0

Binéfar

Peña Sport

0-0

Racing Santander B Racing Santander B

1-1

Tropezón

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1

Chantrea

Chantrea 1-1

Peña Sport

Osasuna B 0-1

Real Unión

Real Unión 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Zaragoza B 0-1 Alavés B Alavés B 0-0 Osasuna B
Gernika 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Zaragoza B
Leonesa 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Gernika
Amurrio 2-1 Eibar B Eibar B 0-0 Leonesa
Beasain 1-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-2 Amurrio
Burgos 0-0 Athletic B Athletic B 4-2 Beasain
Binéfar 0-4 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 0-0 Burgos
Peña Sport 2-2 Tropezón Tropezón 0-1 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Chantrea

0-1 Real Unión

Real Unión

4-1 Peña Sport

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-1 Alavés B

Alavés B

3-0 Chantrea

Osasuna B

1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Osasuna B

Gernika

2-1 Eibar B Eibar B 0-3 Zaragoza B

Leonesa

2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Gernika

Amurrio

1-1 Athletic B

Athletic B

3-0 Leonesa

Beasain

1-2 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

1-2 Amurrio

Burgos

2-1 Tropezón

Tropezón

1-3 Beasain

Peña Sport

0-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

1-1 Burgos
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Real Unión 1-1 Alavés B Alavés B 3-3 Peña Sport
Chantrea 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria

Aurrera Vitoria

0-0 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

2-0 Calahorra

Calahorra

1-0 Chantrea

Osasuna B

0-1 Eibar B

Eibar B

2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

0-0 Barakaldo

Barakaldo

1-0 Osasuna B

Gernika

0-1 Athletic B

Athletic B

1-0 Zaragoza B

Leonesa

0-0 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

1-2 Gernika

Amurrio

2-0 Tropezón

Tropezón

0-0 Leonesa

Beasain

4-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

1-2 Amurrio

Peña Sport

0-4 Burgos

Burgos

4-0

Beasain
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Alavés B 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-0 Peña Sport

Real Unión

0-2 Calahorra

Calahorra

1-1 Alavés B

Chantrea

0-0 Eibar B

Eibar B

3-1 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-0 Barakaldo

Barakaldo

1-0 Chantrea

Osasuna B

2-0 Athletic B

Athletic B

1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

1-0 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

0-0 Osasuna B

Gernika

0-0 Tropezón

Tropezón

1-0 Zaragoza B

Leonesa

0-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

0-1 Gernika

Amurrio

1-1 Burgos

Burgos

0-1 Leonesa

Peña Sport

2-2

Beasain

Beasain

1-1

Amurrio
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Aurrera Vitoria

1-1 Calahorra

Calahorra

2-1 Peña Sport

Alavés B

1-2 Eibar B

Eibar B

2-2 Aurrera Vitoria

Real Unión

5-1 Barakaldo

Barakaldo

0-0 Alavés B

Chantrea

1-1 Athletic B

Athletic B

1-2 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-0 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

1-2 Chantrea

Osasuna B

1-0 Tropezón

Tropezón

0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

0-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

1-2 Osasuna B

Gernika

0-0 Burgos

Burgos

3-1 Zaragoza B

Leonesa

2-1 Beasain

Beasain

1-1 Gernika

Peña Sport

0-0 Amurrio

Amurrio

2-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Calahorra

1-0 Eibar B

Eibar B

2-0 Peña Sport

Aurrera Vitoria

2-1 Barakaldo

Barakaldo

2-0 Calahorra

Alavés B

1-1 Athletic B

Athletic B

1-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Real Unión

1-1 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

1-0 Alavés B

Chantrea

0-0 Tropezón

Tropezón

1-2 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

4-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

2-1 Chantrea

Osasuna B

0-1 Burgos

Burgos

1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

1-0 Beasain

Beasain

3-3 Osasuna B

Gernika

2-0 Amurrio

Amurrio

0-1 Zaragoza B

Peña Sport

0-1 Leonesa

Leonesa

1-1 Gernika
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Eibar B

0-0 Barakaldo

Barakaldo

2-0 Peña Sport

Calahorra

0-1 Athletic B

Athletic B

1-0 Eibar B

Aurrera Vitoria

0-1 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

0-1 Calahorra

Alavés B

2-2 Tropezón

Tropezón

0-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Real Unión

1-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

0-0 Alavés B

Chantrea

0-0 Burgos

Burgos

3-0 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-1 Beasain

Beasain

0-1 Chantrea

Osasuna B

2-0 Amurrio

Amurrio

1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza B

3-1 Leonesa

Leonesa

3-2 Osasuna B

Peña Sport

1-0 Gernika

Gernika

0-0 Zaragoza B
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Barakaldo

0-0 Athletic B

Peña Sport

0-0 Athletic B

Eibar B

2-0 Racing Santander B

Racing Santander B

2-1 Barakaldo

Calahorra

3-1 Tropezón

Tropezón

1-0 Eibar B

Aurrera Vitoria

2-0 Binéfar

Binéfar

2-1 Calahorra

Alavés B

0-0 Burgos

Burgos

0-0 Aurrera Vitoria

Real Unión

2-2 Beasain

Beasain

3-3 Alavés B

Chantrea

0-1 Amurrio

Amurrio

1-0 Real Unión

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-0 Leonesa

Leonesa

3-2 Chantrea

Osasuna B

1-0 Gernika

Gernika

1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Peña Sport

0-2 Zaragoza B

Zaragoza B

3-0 Osasuna B
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

Athletic B

1-0 Racing Santander B

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-1 Osasuna B

Barakaldo

1-1 Tropezón

Chantrea

0-0 Zaragoza B

Eibar B

1-0 Binéfar

Real Unión

2-1 Gernika

Calahorra

1-0 Burgos

Alavés B

1-0 Leonesa

Aurrera Vitoria

1-1 Beasain

Aurrera Vitoria

0-0 Amurrio

Alavés B

1-0 Amurrio

Calahorra

1-1 Beasain

Real Unión

0-1 Leonesa

Eibar B

1-2 Burgos

Chantrea

2-1 Gernika

Barakaldo

1-1 Binéfar

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-0 Zaragoza B

Athletic B

0-1 Tropezón

Osasuna B

0-1 Peña Sport

Racing Santander B

1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Peña Sport

0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Chantrea

0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

1-1 Chantrea

Real Unión

1-3 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

0-0 Real Unión

Alavés B

0-0 Zaragoza B

Gernika

0-0 Alavés B

Aurrera Vitoria

2-0 Gernika

Leonesa

1-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Calahorra

1-0 Leonesa

Amurrio

0-1 Calahorra

Eibar B

1-0 Amurrio

Beasain

3-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

1-0 Beasain

Burgos

0-3 Barakaldo

Athletic B

0-1 Burgos

Binéfar

0-4 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

0-0 Binéfar

Tropezón

0-1 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

1-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Peña Sport

0-0 Chantrea

Real Unión

0-1 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-1 Real Unión

Alavés B

4-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

3-0 Alavés B

Aurrera Vitoria

2-0 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

1-0 Aurrera Vitoria

Calahorra

1-1 Zaragoza B

Gernika

1-1 Calahorra

Eibar B

1-0 Gernika

Leonesa

2-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

0-0 Leonesa

Amurrio

0-1 Barakaldo

Athletic B

1-1 Amurrio

Beasain

2-1 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

2-3 Beasain

Burgos

2-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

1-2 Burgos

Binéfar

2-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Peña Sport 4-1 Real Unión Alavés B 1-1 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-2 Alavés B

Aurrera Vitoria

0-2 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-2 Aurrera Vitoria

Calahorra

1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

0-0 Calahorra

Eibar B

1-1 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

0-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

2-1 Zaragoza B

Gernika

1-1 Barakaldo

Athletic B

1-0 Gernika

Leonesa

1-0 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

2-3 Leonesa

Amurrio

2-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

0-1 Amurrio

Beasain

8-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

1-1 Beasain

Burgos

1-0 Binéfar

Burgos

2-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Peña Sport 0-0 Alavés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Alavés B

Real Unión

3-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Calahorra

1-1 Real Unión

Chantrea

1-1 Calahorra

Eibar B

1-1 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

0-0 Barakaldo

Athletic B

2-0 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

1-2 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

2-3 Zaragoza B

Gernika

1-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

1-1 Gernika

Leonesa

6-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

0-1 Leonesa

Amurrio

2-0 Binéfar

Burgos

0-1 Amurrio

Beasain

0-2 Burgos

Beasain

2-5 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Peña Sport

3-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Calahorra

4-0 Aurrera Vitoria

Alavés B

1-1 Calahorra

Eibar B

0-1 Alavés B

Real Unión

1-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

1-0 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-0 Barakaldo

Athletic B

2-0 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

2-2 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

1-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

0-0 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

5-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

0-2 Zaragoza B

Gernika

0-1 Binéfar

Burgos

7-0 Gernika

Leonesa

0-0 Burgos

Beasain

0-0 Leonesa

Amurrio

0-3 Beasain

Amurrio

0-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Peña Sport

1-1 Calahorra

Eibar B

2-1 Calahorra

Aurrera Vitoria

0-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

1-0 Aurrera Vitoria

Alavés B

1-0 Barakaldo

Athletic B

0-3 Alavés B

Real Unión

1-1 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

0-0 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-2 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

2-0 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-1 Tropezón

Binéfar

2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

0-0 Binéfar

Burgos

1-1 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

2-1 Burgos

Beasain

2-1 Zaragoza B

Gernika

0-0 Beasain

Amurrio

1-0 Gernika

Leonesa

1-1 Amurrio

Leonesa

1-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Peña Sport

2-0 Eibar B

Barakaldo

1-1 Eibar B

Calahorra

4-0 Barakaldo

Athletic B

0-0 Calahorra

Aurrera Vitoria

1-0 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

2-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Alavés B

1-1 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

1-1 Alavés B

Real Unión

2-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

1-0 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-2 Binéfar

Burgos

2-1 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

0-1 Burgos

Beasain

3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

1-1 Beasain

Amurrio

0-0 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

3-0 Amurrio

Leonesa

0-0 Zaragoza B

Gernika

0-0 Leonesa

Gernika

1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Peña Sport

2-1 Barakaldo

Athletic B

0-0 Barakaldo

Eibar B

2-0 Athletic B

Racing Santander B

1-1 Eibar B

Calahorra

0-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

1-2 Calahorra

Aurrera Vitoria

2-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

2-2 Aurrera Vitoria

Alavés B

1-2 Binéfar

Burgos

1-0 Alavés B

Real Unión

1-1 Burgos

Beasain

2-2 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-0 Beasain

Amurrio

1-0 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-2 Amurrio

Leonesa

2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

1-0 Leonesa

Gernika

0-2 Osasuna B

Zaragoza B

1-1 Gernika

Zaragoza B

4-2 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

Athletic B

3-2 Peña Sport

Racing Santander B

1-3 Athletic B

Barakaldo

1-0 Racing Santander B

Tropezón

0-2 Barakaldo

Eibar B

2-0 Tropezón

Binéfar

2-1 Eibar B

Calahorra

1-1 Binéfar

Burgos

1-2 Calahorra

Aurrera Vitoria

0-1 Burgos

Beasain

3-1 Aurrera Vitoria

Alavés B

1-2 Beasain

Amurrio

2-0 Alavés B

Real Unión

2-0 Amurrio

Leonesa

2-0 Real Unión

Chantrea

0-2 Leonesa

Gernika

2-1 Chantrea

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-1 Gernika

Zaragoza B

0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega

Osasuna B

0-2 Zaragoza B

Peña Sport

0-0 Osasuna B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Burgos 38 20 12 6 53 20 72
2 Leonesa 38 17 14 7 41 35 65
3 Calahorra 38 16 16 6 43 26 64
4 Amurrio 38 18 10 10 34 28 64
5 Zaragoza B 38 17 12 9 45 22 63
6 Athletic B 38 16 14 8 44 30 62
7 Beasain 38 14 15 9 67 49 57
8 Osasuna B 38 13 14 11 32 28 53
9 Real Unión 38 13 13 12 41 41 52
10 Alavés B 38 10 20 8 39 36 50
11 Aurrera Vitoria 38 12 14 12 35 36 50
12 Barakaldo 38 12 12 14 29 33 48
13 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 11 14 13 37 33 47
14 Eibar B 38 11 11 16 31 40 44
15 Gernika 38 8 18 12 27 37 42
16 Binéfar 38 10 12 16 28 47 42
17 Racing Santander B 38 8 14 16 30 38 38
18 Peña Sport 38 6 16 16 33 55 34
19 Tropezón 38 6 10 22 21 61 28
20 Chantrea 38 5 13 20 19 44 28

Volver atrás