SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 1) 2000-01

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-00) JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)
 
Ponferradina

3-0

Pontevedra Pontevedra

0-2

Zamora

Ourense

0-0

Alcorcón Alcorcón

1-1

Ponferradina

Ávila

2-2

Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo

0-2

Ourense

Siero

2-2

Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B

3-1

Ávila

Sporting Gijón B

3-1

Caudal Caudal

1-0

Siero

Toledo

2-0

Vecindario Vecindario

1-2

Sporting Gijón B

Real Madrid B

4-0

Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

1-1

Toledo

Mensajero

0-0

Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía

1-0

Real Madrid B

Deportivo B

1-1

San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1

Mensajero

Zamora

1-1

Lugo Lugo

2-1

Deportivo B

 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-00) JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)
 
Pontevedra 0-2

Alcorcón

Alcorcón 1-1

Zamora

Ponferradina 1-0

Universidad Oviedo

Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 2-1 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0-1 Ponferradina
Ávila 0-0 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Ourense
Siero 0-2 Vecindario Vecindario 1-0 Ávila
Sporting Gijón B 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Siero
Toledo 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Sporting Gijón B
Real Madrid B 6-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Toledo
Mensajero 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Real Madrid B
Zamora 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Mensajero
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-00) JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)
 

Alcorcón

2-2 Universidad Oviedo

Universidad Oviedo

0-3 Zamora

Pontevedra

1-1 Atlético Madrid B

Atlético Madrid B

2-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

0-1 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Pontevedra

Ourense

3-1 Vecindario Vecindario 3-0 Ponferradina

Ávila

0-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-2 Ourense

Siero

1-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Ávila

Sporting Gijón B

2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-3 Siero

Toledo

2-0 Lugo

Lugo

0-1 Sporting Gijón B

Real Madrid B

2-1 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

1-3 Toledo

Zamora

1-3 Mensajero

Mensajero

0-3 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-00) JORNADA 8   (15-10-00)
 
Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3-1 Zamora
Alcorcón 2-2 Caudal

Caudal

0-2 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

2-3 Vecindario

Vecindario

1-1 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

4-1 Fuenlabrada

Fuenlabrada

4-0 Pontevedra

Ourense

1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Pájara Playas de Jandía

3-0 Ponferradina

Ávila

1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-2 Ourense

Siero

1-0 Lugo

Lugo

5-1 Ávila

Sporting Gijón B

1-2 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

1-2 Siero

Toledo

2-1 Mensajero

Mensajero

2-2 Sporting Gijón B

Zamora

0-0 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

2-3

Toledo
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-00) JORNADA 10   (29-10-00)
 
Atlético Madrid B 2-1 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Zamora

Universidad Oviedo

1-2 Vecindario

Vecindario

0-3 Atlético Madrid B

Alcorcón

1-0 Fuenlabrada

Fuenlabrada

1-2 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-1 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

5-0 Pontevedra

Ourense

1-0 Lugo

Lugo

1-3 Ponferradina

Ávila

1-2 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

0-0 Ourense

Siero

1-0 Mensajero

Mensajero

4-0 Ávila

Sporting Gijón B

4-3 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

3-1 Siero

Zamora

2-1

Toledo

Toledo

0-1

Sporting Gijón B
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-00) JORNADA 12   (05-11-00)
 

Caudal

1-0 Vecindario

Vecindario

2-1 Zamora

Atlético Madrid B

0-2 Fuenlabrada

Fuenlabrada

1-1 Caudal

Universidad Oviedo

1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Pájara Playas de Jandía

1-0 Atlético Madrid B

Alcorcón

1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

2-2 Lugo

Lugo

1-4 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

1-0 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

2-3 Pontevedra

Ourense

3-3 Mensajero

Mensajero

1-0 Ponferradina

Ávila

0-0 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

0-0 Ourense

Siero

2-1 Toledo

Toledo

5-0 Ávila

Zamora

4-0 Sporting Gijón B

Sporting Gijón B

1-0 Siero
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-00) JORNADA 14   (19-11-00)
 

Vecindario

3-2 Fuenlabrada

Fuenlabrada

0-1 Zamora

Caudal

1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Pájara Playas de Jandía

1-0 Vecindario

Atlético Madrid B

3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-1 Caudal

Universidad Oviedo

0-2 Lugo

Lugo

1-1 Atlético Madrid B

Alcorcón

1-0 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

0-0 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

1-0 Mensajero

Mensajero

2-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

1-1 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

0-0 Pontevedra

Ourense

2-0 Toledo

Toledo

6-0 Ponferradina

Ávila

0-0 Sporting Gijón B

Sporting Gijón B

1-3 Ourense

Zamora

3-0 Siero

Siero

2-2 Ávila
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-00) JORNADA 16   (03-12-00)
 

Fuenlabrada

1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-1 Zamora

Vecindario

4-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-1 Fuenlabrada

Caudal

2-1 Lugo

Lugo

1-0 Vecindario

Atlético Madrid B

1-1 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

0-0 Caudal

Universidad Oviedo

2-0 Mensajero

Mensajero

1-0 Atlético Madrid B

Alcorcón

1-3 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

1-1 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

0-0 Toledo

Toledo

1-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

1-2 Sporting Gijón B

Sporting Gijón B

1-1 Pontevedra

Ourense

2-1 Siero

Siero

1-0 Ponferradina

Zamora

3-2 Ávila

Ávila

1-3 Ourense
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-00) JORNADA 18   (17-12-00)
 

Pájara Playas de Jandía

1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Zamora

1-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Fuenlabrada

0-0 Lugo

Lugo

1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Vecindario

2-0 Deportivo B

Deportivo B

0-3 Fuenlabrada

Caudal

1-0 Mensajero

Mensajero

1-4 Vecindario

Atlético Madrid B

3-1 Real Madrid B

Real Madrid B

3-2 Caudal

Universidad Oviedo

1-0 Toledo

Toledo

2-2 Atlético Madrid B

Alcorcón

0-2 Sporting Gijón B

Sporting Gijón B

2-1 Universidad Oviedo

Pontevedra

1-1 Siero

Siero

0-2 Alcorcón

Ponferradina

1-1 Ávila

Ávila

4-1 Pontevedra

Zamora

3-1 Ourense

Ourense

1-1 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-00) JORNADA 20   (07-01-01)
 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

3-0 Lugo

Pontevedra

2-2 Ponferradina

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-0 Deportivo B

Alcorcón

1-0 Ourense

Fuenlabrada

1-0 Mensajero

Universidad Oviedo

4-2 Ávila

Vecindario

0-0 Real Madrid B

Atlético Madrid B

1-0 Siero

Caudal

1-1 Toledo

Caudal

0-0 Sporting Gijón B

Atlético Madrid B

0-1 Sporting Gijón B

Vecindario

3-1 Toledo

Universidad Oviedo

1-1 Siero

Fuenlabrada

0-1 Real Madrid B

Alcorcón

1-2 Ávila

Pájara Playas de Jandía

1-1 Mensajero

Pontevedra

3-1 Ourense

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1 Deportivo B

Ponferradina

2-1 Zamora

Lugo

0-2 Zamora
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-01) JORNADA 22   (21-01-01)
 

Zamora

3-1 Pontevedra

Alcorcón

4-1 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

1-0 Alcorcón

Universidad Oviedo

0-0 Ponferradina

Ourense

3-0 Universidad Oviedo

Atlético Madrid B

1-0 Ourense

Ávila

0-0 Atlético Madrid B

Caudal

2-0 Ávila

Siero

1-0 Caudal

Vecindario

2-2 Siero

Sporting Gijón B

4-3 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

2-1 Sporting Gijón B

Toledo

1-0 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-1 Toledo

Real Madrid B

0-3 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-2 Real Madrid B

Mensajero

0-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

0-1 Mensajero

Deportivo B

1-1 Lugo

Deportivo B

0-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-01) JORNADA 24   (04-02-01)
 

Zamora

3-1 Alcorcón

Universidad Oviedo

3-2 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

3-2 Universidad Oviedo

Atlético Madrid B

3-0 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

0-1 Atlético Madrid B

Caudal

2-0 Ponferradina

Ourense

1-0 Caudal

Vecindario

1-1 Ourense

Ávila

3-1 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

1-2 Ávila

Siero

1-2 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

4-1 Siero

Sporting Gijón B

3-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-0 Sporting Gijón B

Toledo

1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

0-0 Toledo

Real Madrid B

4-0 Lugo

Deportivo B

2-4 Real Madrid B

Mensajero

5-1 Deportivo B

Mensajero

1-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-01) JORNADA 26   (18-02-01)
 
Zamora 3-0 Universidad Oviedo Atlético Madrid B 2-0 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-3 Atlético Madrid B

Caudal

3-0 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

2-0 Caudal

Vecindario

4-1 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

4-0 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

1-0 Ponferradina

Ourense

5-1 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

0-1 Ourense

Ávila

0-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

1-0 Ávila

Siero

2-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

0-0 Siero

Sporting Gijón B

3-1 Lugo

Deportivo B

1-2 Sporting Gijón B

Toledo

0-1 Deportivo B

Mensajero

1-5 Toledo

Real Madrid B

0-1 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

0-4 Zamora
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-01) JORNADA 28   (04-03-01)
 
Zamora 1-0 Atlético Madrid B Caudal 0-1 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

0-3 Caudal

Vecindario

2-5 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-1 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

0-0 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

1-0 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

0-1 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

2-1 Ponferradina

Ourense

4-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

0-0 Ourense

Ávila

3-1 Lugo

Deportivo B

3-2 Ávila

Siero

2-0 Deportivo B

Mensajero

1-1 Siero

Sporting Gijón B

0-1 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

4-0 Sporting Gijón B

Toledo

2-1 Real Madrid B

Toledo

1-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-01) JORNADA 30   (18-03-01)
 

Zamora

4-2 Caudal

Vecindario

3-0 Caudal

Atlético Madrid B

6-2 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

0-3 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

0-0 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

3-0 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-2 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

3-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

1-0 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

1-2 Lugo

Deportivo B

0-6 Ponferradina

Ourense

1-1 Deportivo B

Mensajero

1-1 Ourense

Ávila

0-2 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

3-3 Ávila

Siero

2-3 Real Madrid B

Toledo

1-0 Siero

Sporting Gijón B

1-1 Toledo

Sporting Gijón B

1-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-01) JORNADA 32   (01-04-01)
 

Zamora

1-0 Vecindario

Fuenlabrada

2-3 Vecindario

Caudal

1-0 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-0 Caudal

Atlético Madrid B

2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-2 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

1-1 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-0 Lugo

Deportivo B

2-2 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

1-0 Deportivo B

Mensajero

2-0 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

1-1 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

4-0 Ponferradina

Ourense

2-0 Real Madrid B

Toledo

2-1 Ourense

Ávila

0-1 Toledo

Sporting Gijón B

1-2 Ávila

Siero

1-3 Sporting Gijón B

Siero

1-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-01) JORNADA 34   (12-04-01)
 

Zamora

2-1 Fuenlabrada

Pájara Playas de Jandía

0-4 Fuenlabrada

Vecindario

4-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1 Vecindario

Caudal

2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

1-1 Caudal

Atlético Madrid B

1-2 Lugo

Deportivo B

1-5 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

1-1 Deportivo B

Mensajero

1-3 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

4-0 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

3-1 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

1-0 Real Madrid B

Toledo

1-1 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

1-3 Toledo

Sporting Gijón B

0-0 Ponferradina

Ourense

1-0 Sporting Gijón B

Siero

0-2 Ourense

Ávila

1-1 Siero

Ávila

1-1 Zamora
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-01) JORNADA 36   (29-04-01)
 

Zamora

3-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía

San Sebastián de los Reyes

4-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Fuenlabrada

1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Lugo

2-0 Fuenlabrada

Vecindario

0-2 Lugo

Deportivo B

2-0 Vecindario

Caudal

3-0 Deportivo B

Mensajero

0-0 Caudal

Atlético Madrid B

0-0 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

1-3 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

2-4 Real Madrid B

Toledo

4-1 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-1 Toledo

Sporting Gijón B

1-1 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

1-3 Sporting Gijón B

Siero

2-1 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

1-1 Siero

Ávila

1-2 Ponferradina

Ourense

1-2 Ávila

Ourense

1-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-01) JORNADA 38   (13-05-01)
 

San Sebastián de los Reyes

0-1 Zamora

Lugo

2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Pájara Playas de Jandía

2-1 Lugo

Deportivo B

2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía

Fuenlabrada

2-0 Deportivo B

Mensajero

0-0 Fuenlabrada

Vecindario

2-0 Mensajero

Real Madrid B

4-1 Vecindario

Caudal

3-2 Real Madrid B

Toledo

1-0 Caudal

Atlético Madrid B

0-0 Toledo

Sporting Gijón B

0-1 Atlético Madrid B

Universidad Oviedo

2-2 Sporting Gijón B

Siero

3-1 Universidad Oviedo

Alcorcón

1-1 Siero

Ávila

3-1 Alcorcón

Pontevedra

0-1 Ávila

Ourense

2-2 Pontevedra

Ponferradina

0-2 Ourense

Zamora

2-2 Ponferradina

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atlético Madrid B 38 22 8 8 63 27 74
2 Ourense 38 21 10 7 60 31 73
3 Zamora 38 21 8 9 65 37 71
4 Toledo 38 19 9 10 59 34 66
5 Sporting Gijón B 38 17 12 9 52 45 63
6 Pájara Playas de Jandía 38 18 7 13 51 45 61
7 Real Madrid B 38 18 7 13 74 53 61
8 Vecindario 38 18 4 16 65 65 58
9 Caudal 38 14 10 14 40 38 52
10 Mensajero 38 12 13 13 40 44 49
11 Ponferradina 38 12 11 15 45 50 47
12 Alcorcón 38 11 11 16 46 53 44
13 Universidad Oviedo 38 11 11 16 46 60 44
14 Pontevedra 38 11 11 16 41 65 44
15 Lugo 38 11 10 17 36 47 43
16 Fuenlabrada 38 11 9 18 40 47 42
17 Siero 38 10 12 16 42 55 42
18 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 10 8 20 42 59 38
19 Ávila 38 9 11 18 46 66 38
20 Deportivo B 38 8 10 20 36 68 34

Volver atrás