TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Torremolinos 0-3 Linares Linares 1-0 Granada 74
Maracena 2-1 Loja Loja 2-0 Torremolinos
Marbella 2-1 Martos Martos 0-2 Maracena
Antequera 2-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-1 Marbella
Almería 2-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-4 Antequera
Málaga B 4-1 Roquetas Roquetas 0-3 Almería
Torredonjimeno 0-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-2 Málaga B
Alhaurino 1-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Torredonjimeno
Vélez 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 2-0 Alhaurino
Granada 74 0-2 Ejido Ejido 2-0 Vélez
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Linares 4-1 Loja Loja 0-2 Granada 74
Torremolinos 0-1 Martos Martos 0-2 Linares
Maracena 0-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 1-3 Torremolinos
Marbella 5-1 San Isidro San Isidro 1-2 Maracena
Antequera 3-0 Roquetas Roquetas 1-1 Marbella
Almería 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Antequera
Málaga B 0-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Almería
Torredonjimeno 1-2 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Málaga B
Alhaurino 0-1 Ejido Ejido 1-1 Torredonjimeno
Granada 74 5-2 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Alhaurino
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Loja 2-0 Martos Martos 1-1 Granada 74
Linares 2-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-0 Loja
Torremolinos 4-1 San Isidro San Isidro 0-1 Linares
Maracena 4-1 Roquetas Roquetas 0-0 Torremolinos
Marbella 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Maracena
Antequera 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Marbella
Almería 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Antequera
Málaga B 1-2 Ejido Ejido 0-1 Almería
Torredonjimeno 3-0 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Málaga B
Granada 74 4-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-1 Torredonjimeno
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Martos 1-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 0-2 Granada 74
Loja 4-0 San Isidro San Isidro 2-4 Martos
Linares 3-1 Roquetas Roquetas 4-0 Loja
Torremolinos 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-2 Linares
Maracena 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 4-3 Torremolinos
Marbella 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Maracena
Antequera 1-2 Ejido Ejido 2-1 Marbella
Almería 2-1 Vélez Vélez 0-1 Antequera
Málaga B 1-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-1 Almería
Granada 74 1-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-1 Málaga B
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Mancha Real 1-0 San Isidro San Isidro 2-1 Granada 74
Martos 3-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-1 Mancha Real
Loja 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 4-0 Martos
Linares 3-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Loja
Torremolinos 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Linares
Maracena 0-1 Ejido Ejido 2-1 Torremolinos
Marbella 1-0 Vélez Vélez 0-0 Maracena
Antequera 0-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-1 Marbella
Almería 0-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Antequera
Granada 74 0-2 Málaga B Málaga B 0-3 Almería
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
San Isidro 1-0 Roquetas Roquetas 2-3 Granada 74
Mancha Real 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 San Isidro
Martos 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Mancha Real
Loja 0-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Martos
Linares 2-1 Ejido Ejido 1-1 Loja
Torremolinos 2-1 Vélez Vélez 0-2 Linares
Maracena 2-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-0 Torremolinos
Marbella 0-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 0-3 Maracena
Antequera 2-1 Málaga B Málaga B 4-0 Marbella
Granada 74 1-0 Almería Almería 0-0 Antequera
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Roquetas 1-3 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Granada 74
San Isidro 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Roquetas
Mancha Real 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 San Isidro
Martos 0-5 Ejido Ejido 1-0 Mancha Real
Loja 2-2 Vélez Vélez 2-0 Martos
Linares 3-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-3 Loja
Torremolinos 0-3 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Linares
Maracena 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-2 Torremolinos
Marbella 1-1 Almería Almería 2-1 Maracena
Granada 74 0-0 Antequera Antequera 2-1 Marbella
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Granada 74
Roquetas 0-3 Úbeda Úbeda 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
San Isidro 2-2 Ejido Ejido 1-1 Roquetas
Mancha Real 1-3 Vélez Vélez 1-0 San Isidro
Martos 2-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-1 Mancha Real
Loja 0-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Martos
Linares 2-2 Málaga B Málaga B 2-0 Loja
Torremolinos 0-1 Almería Almería 2-1 Linares
Maracena 3-0 Antequera Antequera 0-0 Torremolinos
Granada 74 1-1 Marbella Marbella 0-0 Maracena
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Úbeda Granada 74 0-0 Úbeda
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Ejido Ejido 3-1 Vandalia Industrial
Roquetas 2-1 Vélez Vélez 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
San Isidro 1-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-1 Roquetas
Mancha Real 2-4 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-1 San Isidro
Martos 0-3 Málaga B Málaga B 3-0 Mancha Real
Loja 0-4 Almería Almería 4-0 Martos
Linares 3-0 Antequera Antequera 0-2 Loja
Torremolinos 1-0 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Linares
Granada 74 2-0 Maracena Maracena 3-0 Torremolinos
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Úbeda 0-1 Ejido Linares 2-0 Torremolinos
Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Vélez Loja 0-0 Maracena
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Alhaurino Martos 0-2 Marbella
Roquetas 1-1 Torredonjimeno Mancha Real 2-0 Antequera
San Isidro 0-2 Málaga B San Isidro 0-2 Almería
Mancha Real 0-2 Almería Roquetas 2-2 Málaga B
Martos 2-2 Antequera San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Loja 1-1 Marbella Vandalia Industrial 5-0 Alhaurino
Linares 1-0 Maracena Úbeda 1-1 Vélez
Torremolinos 1-2 Granada 74 Ejido 3-2 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Granada 74 1-1 Linares Loja 2-3 Linares
Torremolinos 3-0 Loja Martos 1-0 Torremolinos
Maracena 1-0 Martos Mancha Real 0-4 Maracena
Marbella 4-1 Mancha Real San Isidro 3-2 Marbella
Antequera 2-0 San Isidro Roquetas 2-0 Antequera
Almería 1-2 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Almería
Málaga B 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Málaga B
Torredonjimeno 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-1 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 2-1 Úbeda Ejido 2-1 Alhaurino
Vélez 0-1 Ejido Vélez 0-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Granada 74 3-1 Loja Martos 1-0 Loja
Linares 2-1 Martos Mancha Real 0-0 Linares
Torremolinos 0-1 Mancha Real San Isidro 3-4 Torremolinos
Maracena 2-0 San Isidro Roquetas 0-0 Maracena
Marbella 1-0 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Marbella
Antequera 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Antequera
Almería 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-4 Almería
Málaga B 1-0 Úbeda Ejido 1-3 Málaga B
Torredonjimeno 2-0 Ejido Vélez 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-0 Vélez Alhaurino 0-2 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Granada 74 2-2 Martos Mancha Real 0-2 Martos
Loja 1-0 Mancha Real San Isidro 2-1 Loja
Linares 5-1 San Isidro Roquetas 2-2 Linares
Torremolinos 1-1 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 1-2 Torremolinos
Maracena 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Maracena
Marbella 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-0 Marbella
Antequera 1-1 Úbeda Ejido 2-1 Antequera
Almería 1-1 Ejido Vélez 0-2 Almería
Málaga B 0-0 Vélez Alhaurino 2-0 Málaga B
Torredonjimeno 3-1 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 2-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Granada 74 2-0 Mancha Real San Isidro 1-2 Mancha Real
Martos 0-0 San Isidro Roquetas 1-1 Martos
Loja 0-2 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Loja
Linares 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 2-2 Linares
Torremolinos 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 1-0 Torremolinos
Maracena 2-0 Úbeda Ejido 3-0 Maracena
Marbella 1-2 Ejido Vélez 2-3 Marbella
Antequera 1-2 Vélez Alhaurino 4-0 Antequera
Almería 4-1 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 0-0 Almería
Málaga B 1-1 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 0-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Granada 74 1-0 San Isidro Roquetas 3-0 San Isidro
Mancha Real 2-1 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 3-1 Mancha Real
Martos 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Martos
Loja 1-2 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-0 Loja
Linares 2-2 Úbeda Ejido 4-3 Linares
Torremolinos 0-1 Ejido Vélez 0-3 Torremolinos
Maracena 0-3 Vélez Alhaurino 0-1 Maracena
Marbella 3-2 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 0-4 Marbella
Antequera 0-4 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 2-1 Antequera
Almería 0-0 Málaga B Almería 1-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Granada 74 2-1 Roquetas San Pedro de Alcántara 1-3 Roquetas
San Isidro 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 3-2 San Isidro
Mancha Real 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-0 Mancha Real
Martos 0-0 Úbeda Ejido 2-0 Martos
Loja 0-0 Ejido Vélez 0-0 Loja
Linares 1-0 Vélez Alhaurino 1-1 Linares
Torremolinos 1-1 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 3-1 Torremolinos
Maracena 2-0 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 2-0 Maracena
Marbella 1-2 Málaga B Almería 2-0 Marbella
Antequera 0-2 Almería Antequera 0-2 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Granada 74 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Vandalia Industrial 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Roquetas 4-2 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 0-3 Roquetas
San Isidro 0-4 Úbeda Ejido 5-1 San Isidro
Mancha Real 1-2 Ejido Vélez 0-0 Mancha Real
Martos 3-4 Vélez Alhaurino 3-0 Martos
Loja 2-0 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 4-0 Loja
Linares 1-2 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 2-1 Linares
Torremolinos 0-3 Málaga B Almería 3-1 Torremolinos
Maracena 1-1 Almería Antequera 0-0 Maracena
Marbella 0-1 Antequera Marbella 2-5 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Granada 74 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Úbeda 1-3 Vandalia Industrial
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Úbeda Ejido 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Roquetas 0-0 Ejido Vélez 0-3 Roquetas
San Isidro 0-0 Vélez Alhaurino 6-1 San Isidro
Mancha Real 1-2 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 3-1 Mancha Real
Martos 0-1 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 2-1 Martos
Loja 1-0 Málaga B Almería 1-0 Loja
Linares 2-0 Almería Antequera 1-1 Linares
Torremolinos 2-0 Antequera Marbella 2-0 Torremolinos
Maracena 1-0 Marbella Maracena 0-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Úbeda 1-3 Granada 74 Ejido 2-0 Úbeda
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Ejido Vélez 2-1 Vandalia Industrial
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Vélez Alhaurino 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Roquetas 5-1 Alhaurino Torredonjimeno 0-2 Roquetas
San Isidro 0-1 Torredonjimeno Málaga B 6-0 San Isidro
Mancha Real 2-0 Málaga B Almería 3-0 Mancha Real
Martos 1-0 Almería Antequera 2-2 Martos
Loja 3-1 Antequera Marbella 0-1 Loja
Linares 0-2 Marbella Maracena 2-1 Linares
Torremolinos 1-2 Maracena Granada 74 2-0 Torremolinos

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ejido 38 24 8 6 65 34 80
2 Linares 38 23 8 7 71 37 77
3 Maracena 38 22 9 7 47 20 75
4 Almería 38 21 12 5 61 23 75
5 Torredonjimeno 38 22 9 7 53 30 75
6 Granada 74 38 21 11 6 71 35 74
7 Málaga B 38 18 12 8 61 34 66
8 Marbella 38 16 8 14 51 41 56
9 Roquetas 38 14 11 13 61 52 53
10 Vandalia Industrial 38 13 11 14 50 48 50
11 San Pedro de Alcántara 38 10 11 17 42 48 41
12 Vélez 38 10 11 17 36 51 41
13 Loja 38 10 10 18 34 49 40
14 Antequera 38 10 10 18 33 50 40
15 Úbeda 38 9 12 17 25 43 39
16 Alhaurino 38 10 8 20 41 61 38
17 Torremolinos 38 10 7 21 40 59 37
18 Martos 38 9 9 20 33 62 37
19 Mancha Real 38 8 8 22 28 61 32
20 San Isidro 38 5 5 28 31 96 20

Volver atrás