TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Eldense 1-2 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Denia
Pinoso 2-3 Benidorm Benidorm 2-2 Eldense
Foyos 3-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Pinoso
Buñol 0-1 Pego Pego 0-0 Foyos
Levante B 2-2 Burriana Burriana 2-0 Buñol
Pobla Llarga 0-3 Burjassot Burjassot 2-2 Levante B
Elche B 0-1 San Marcelino San Marcelino 0-0 Pobla Llarga
Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-1 Elche B
Onda 6-0 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-2 Vall d'Uxó
Denia 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Onda
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Alicante 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 1-0 Denia
Eldense 0-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-2 Alicante
Pinoso 1-0 Pego Pego 0-0 Eldense
Foyos 0-0 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Pinoso
Buñol 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 0-1 Foyos
Levante B 0-1 San Marcelino San Marcelino 6-1 Buñol
Pobla Llarga 1-2 Gimnástico Gimnástico 2-0 Levante B
Elche B 1-2 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Pobla Llarga
Vall d'Uxó 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Elche B
Denia 4-0 Onda Onda 6-1 Vall d'Uxó
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Benidorm 2-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Denia
Alicante 2-0 Pego Pego 1-1 Benidorm
Eldense 2-1 Burriana Burriana 2-0 Alicante
Pinoso 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Eldense
Foyos 2-4 San Marcelino San Marcelino 0-0 Pinoso
Buñol 1-2 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-2 Foyos
Levante B 3-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-0 Buñol
Pobla Llarga 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Levante B
Elche B 2-2 Onda Onda 1-0 Pobla Llarga
Denia 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 2-2 Elche B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Alcoyano 0-0 Pego Pego 1-1 Denia
Benidorm 2-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Alcoyano
Alicante 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 0-1 Benidorm
Eldense 2-0 San Marcelino San Marcelino 0-1 Alicante
Pinoso 0-0 Gimnástico Gimnástico 2-2 Eldense
Foyos 1-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 2-0 Pinoso
Buñol 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Foyos
Levante B 0-1 Onda Onda 2-1 Buñol
Pobla Llarga 1-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 0-2 Levante B
Denia 0-1 Elche B Elche B 2-1 Pobla Llarga
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Pego 5-2 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Denia
Alcoyano 1-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Pego
Benidorm 3-0 San Marcelino San Marcelino 1-2 Alcoyano
Alicante 3-2 Gimnástico Gimnástico 0-0 Benidorm
Eldense 0-2 Santa Pola Santa Pola 0-2 Alicante
Pinoso 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Eldense
Foyos 2-2 Onda Onda 6-1 Pinoso
Buñol 2-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Foyos
Levante B 2-2 Elche B Elche B 0-0 Buñol
Denia 1-1 Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 2-3 Levante B
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-99) JORNADA 12   (01-11-99)
 
Burriana 2-3 Burjassot Burjassot 3-1 Denia
Pego 1-0 San Marcelino San Marcelino 1-2 Burriana
Alcoyano 2-0 Gimnástico Gimnástico 0-0 Pego
Benidorm 0-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-0 Alcoyano
Alicante 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-3 Benidorm
Eldense 1-0 Onda Onda 2-0 Alicante
Pinoso 0-2 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Eldense
Foyos 0-1 Elche B Elche B 0-0 Pinoso
Buñol 1-1 Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 2-1 Foyos
Denia 1-0 Levante B Levante B 1-0 Buñol
 
JORNADA 13   (07-11-99) JORNADA 14   (14-11-99)
 
Burjassot 1-1 San Marcelino San Marcelino 1-1 Denia
Burriana 2-2 Gimnástico Gimnástico 0-3 Burjassot
Pego 2-1 Santa Pola Santa Pola 1-3 Burriana
Alcoyano 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Pego
Benidorm 1-3 Onda Onda 2-1 Alcoyano
Alicante 2-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Benidorm
Eldense 1-1 Elche B Elche B 0-2 Alicante
Pinoso 1-1 Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 0-2 Eldense
Foyos 2-1 Levante B Levante B 0-1 Pinoso
Denia 1-0 Buñol Buñol 0-4 Foyos
 
JORNADA 15   (21-11-99) JORNADA 16   (28-11-99)
 
San Marcelino 1-0 Gimnástico Gimnástico 1-1 Denia
Burjassot 0-2 Santa Pola Santa Pola 3-2 San Marcelino
Burriana 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Burjassot
Pego 1-2 Onda Onda 1-2 Burriana
Alcoyano 3-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 3-2 Pego
Benidorm 0-1 Elche B Elche B 1-3 Alcoyano
Alicante 6-0 Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 1-2 Benidorm
Eldense 0-0 Levante B Levante B 2-1 Alicante
Pinoso 2-0 Buñol Buñol 0-0 Eldense
Denia 2-0 Foyos Foyos 0-1 Pinoso
 
JORNADA 17   (05-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Gimnástico 1-1 Santa Pola Denia 1-0 Santa Pola
San Marcelino 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Gimnástico
Burjassot 1-2 Onda Onda 2-1 San Marcelino
Burriana 2-0 Vall d'Uxó Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Burjassot
Pego 3-2 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Burriana
Alcoyano 2-1 Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga 1-3 Pego
Benidorm 1-0 Levante B Levante B 0-0 Alcoyano
Alicante 2-2 Buñol Buñol 1-1 Benidorm
Eldense 1-0 Foyos Foyos 0-1 Alicante
Denia 0-1 Pinoso Pinoso 1-2 Eldense
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Santa Pola 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Alicante 3-1 Eldense
Gimnástico 1-1 Onda Benidorm 2-1 Pinoso
San Marcelino 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Alcoyano 0-1 Foyos
Burjassot 5-0 Elche B Pego 1-0 Buñol
Burriana 2-1 Pobla Llarga Burriana 2-1 Levante B
Pego 2-0 Levante B Burjassot 0-1 Pobla Llarga
Alcoyano 1-0 Buñol San Marcelino 2-4 Elche B
Benidorm 3-0 Foyos Gimnástico 1-0 Vall d'Uxó
Alicante 0-0 Pinoso Santa Pola 0-2 Onda
Eldense 1-3 Denia Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Denia 0-3 Alicante Benidorm 0-0 Alicante
Eldense 1-0 Benidorm Alcoyano 3-1 Eldense
Pinoso 1-0 Alcoyano Pego 0-0 Pinoso
Foyos 2-1 Pego Burriana 0-0 Foyos
Buñol 4-2 Burriana Burjassot 0-1 Buñol
Levante B 3-0 Burjassot San Marcelino 1-0 Levante B
Pobla Llarga 0-1 San Marcelino Gimnástico 2-2 Pobla Llarga
Elche B 1-0 Gimnástico Santa Pola 0-0 Elche B
Vall d'Uxó 2-2 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Vall d'Uxó
Onda 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 2-2 Denia
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Denia 1-0 Benidorm Alcoyano 0-0 Benidorm
Alicante 4-0 Alcoyano Pego 2-2 Alicante
Eldense 1-2 Pego Burriana 1-0 Eldense
Pinoso 0-2 Burriana Burjassot 3-1 Pinoso
Foyos 2-4 Burjassot San Marcelino 0-1 Foyos
Buñol 3-1 San Marcelino Gimnástico 1-0 Buñol
Levante B 2-1 Gimnástico Santa Pola 0-2 Levante B
Pobla Llarga 1-1 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Pobla Llarga
Elche B 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 3-0 Elche B
Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Onda Vall d'Uxó 1-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Denia 0-0 Alcoyano Pego 0-0 Alcoyano
Benidorm 2-0 Pego Burriana 1-0 Benidorm
Alicante 0-0 Burriana Burjassot 2-1 Alicante
Eldense 0-3 Burjassot San Marcelino 0-1 Eldense
Pinoso 2-1 San Marcelino Gimnástico 0-0 Pinoso
Foyos 2-2 Gimnástico Santa Pola 2-1 Foyos
Buñol 1-0 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Buñol
Levante B 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 0-0 Levante B
Pobla Llarga 3-3 Onda Vall d'Uxó 2-0 Pobla Llarga
Elche B 1-1 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 1-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Denia 1-0 Pego Burriana 1-0 Pego
Alcoyano 0-1 Burriana Burjassot 3-2 Alcoyano
Benidorm 1-0 Burjassot San Marcelino 2-1 Benidorm
Alicante 1-1 San Marcelino Gimnástico 1-0 Alicante
Eldense 0-0 Gimnástico Santa Pola 0-1 Eldense
Pinoso 2-0 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Pinoso
Foyos 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 2-0 Foyos
Buñol 2-0 Onda Vall d'Uxó 0-2 Buñol
Levante B 1-2 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 0-0 Levante B
Pobla Llarga 2-1 Elche B Pobla Llarga 0-4 Denia
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Denia 0-0 Burriana Burjassot 0-0 Burriana
Pego 1-1 Burjassot San Marcelino 1-1 Pego
Alcoyano 2-0 San Marcelino Gimnástico 0-1 Alcoyano
Benidorm 2-1 Gimnástico Santa Pola 0-0 Benidorm
Alicante 1-1 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 3-4 Alicante
Eldense 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 1-1 Eldense
Pinoso 0-5 Onda Vall d'Uxó 0-0 Pinoso
Foyos 1-0 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 3-1 Foyos
Buñol 2-1 Elche B Pobla Llarga 0-1 Buñol
Levante B 1-1 Pobla Llarga Levante B 0-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Denia 3-0 Burjassot San Marcelino 1-2 Burjassot
Burriana 2-0 San Marcelino Gimnástico 0-0 Burriana
Pego 0-1 Gimnástico Santa Pola 1-0 Pego
Alcoyano 1-1 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Alcoyano
Benidorm 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 1-2 Benidorm
Alicante 1-4 Onda Vall d'Uxó 0-1 Alicante
Eldense 2-1 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 4-1 Eldense
Pinoso 0-2 Elche B Pobla Llarga 0-0 Pinoso
Foyos 1-0 Pobla Llarga Levante B 2-1 Foyos
Buñol 1-2 Levante B Buñol 1-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Denia 0-0 San Marcelino Gimnástico 1-0 San Marcelino
Burjassot 2-0 Gimnástico Santa Pola 1-1 Burjassot
Burriana 2-0 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Burriana
Pego 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 2-0 Pego
Alcoyano 2-2 Onda Vall d'Uxó 1-0 Alcoyano
Benidorm 3-2 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 1-1 Benidorm
Alicante 0-1 Elche B Pobla Llarga 0-3 Alicante
Eldense 1-0 Pobla Llarga Levante B 1-1 Eldense
Pinoso 0-2 Levante B Buñol 1-0 Pinoso
Foyos 2-0 Buñol Foyos 2-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Denia 0-0 Gimnástico Santa Pola 1-0 Gimnástico
San Marcelino 1-2 Santa Pola Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 San Marcelino
Burjassot 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 1-1 Burjassot
Burriana 1-1 Onda Vall d'Uxó 1-2 Burriana
Pego 2-1 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 2-2 Pego
Alcoyano 0-1 Elche B Pobla Llarga 0-3 Alcoyano
Benidorm 7-0 Pobla Llarga Levante B 4-0 Benidorm
Alicante 0-0 Levante B Buñol 1-1 Alicante
Eldense 1-1 Buñol Foyos 2-2 Eldense
Pinoso 0-0 Foyos Pinoso 2-0 Denia
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Santa Pola 1-1 Denia Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Santa Pola
Gimnástico 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Onda 4-1 Gimnástico
San Marcelino 4-1 Onda Vall d'Uxó 2-0 San Marcelino
Burjassot 2-1 Vall d'Uxó Elche B 2-1 Burjassot
Burriana 1-0 Elche B Pobla Llarga 1-5 Burriana
Pego 4-1 Pobla Llarga Levante B 3-1 Pego
Alcoyano 1-3 Levante B Buñol 2-0 Alcoyano
Benidorm 3-0 Buñol Foyos 0-3 Benidorm
Alicante 5-0 Foyos Pinoso 1-0 Alicante
Eldense 3-0 Pinoso Denia 1-2 Eldense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Onda 38 22 10 6 82 42 76
2 Burriana 38 21 11 6 57 34 73
3 Benidorm 38 21 8 9 55 31 71
4 Alicante 38 19 10 9 58 34 67
5 Eldense 38 16 11 11 43 43 59
6 Levante B 38 14 13 11 47 35 55
7 Burjassot 38 15 9 14 54 42 54
8 Elche B 38 13 14 11 44 43 53
9 Santa Pola 38 13 12 13 37 45 51
10 Denia 38 12 15 11 38 30 51
11 Pinoso 38 13 10 15 26 42 49
12 Alcoyano 38 13 10 15 43 38 49
13 Pego 38 12 13 13 44 43 49
14 Foyos 38 13 8 17 39 52 47
15 Buñol 38 12 11 15 36 46 47
16 Gimnástico 38 10 16 12 32 39 46
17 Vall d'Uxó 38 11 10 17 42 52 43
18 San Marcelino 38 11 8 19 42 48 41
19 Olímpic Xátiva 38 6 8 24 31 66 26
20 Pobla Llarga 38 5 9 24 31 77 24

Volver atrás