TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Cornellá 2-2 Mataró Mataró 7-1 Vic
Tárrega 1-0 Guíxols Guíxols 0-0 Cornellá
Balaguer 5-1 Girona Girona 1-0 Tárrega
Barcelona C 1-2 Europa Europa 2-3 Balaguer
Badaloní 0-2 Badalona Badalona 1-2 Barcelona C
Vilobí 1-2 Gavá Gavá 0-2 Badaloní
Banyoles 2-1 Horta Horta 4-1 Vilobí
Palamós 5-0 Reus Reus 0-1 Banyoles
Espanyol B 4-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-4 Palamós
Vic 0-2 Tortosa Tortosa 3-0 Espanyol B
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Mataró 4-2 Guíxols Guíxols 2-1 Vic
Cornellá 2-1 Girona Girona 2-1 Mataró
Tárrega 4-2 Europa Europa 0-1 Cornellá
Balaguer 1-1 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Tárrega
Barcelona C 1-1 Gavá Gavá 1-0 Balaguer
Badaloní 2-1 Horta Horta 3-4 Barcelona C
Vilobí 2-3 Reus Reus 3-0 Badaloní
Banyoles 0-0 Manlleu Manlleu 3-2 Vilobí
Palamós 3-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Banyoles
Vic 1-5 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-1 Palamós
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Guíxols 2-2 Girona Girona 4-0 Vic
Mataró 6-2 Europa Europa 2-0 Guíxols
Cornellá 1-1 Badalona Badalona 2-5 Mataró
Tárrega 2-0 Gavá Gavá 3-0 Cornellá
Balaguer 2-1 Horta Horta 2-2 Tárrega
Barcelona C 1-1 Reus Reus 0-2 Balaguer
Badaloní 1-0 Manlleu Manlleu 2-0 Barcelona C
Vilobí 3-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-0 Badaloní
Banyoles 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Vilobí
Vic 1-5 Palamós Palamós 1-0 Banyoles
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Girona 0-1 Europa Europa 2-1 Vic
Guíxols 3-1 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Girona
Mataró 0-1 Gavá Gavá 3-0 Guíxols
Cornellá 0-0 Horta Horta 2-1 Mataró
Tárrega 1-0 Reus Reus 0-0 Cornellá
Balaguer 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 2-2 Tárrega
Barcelona C 0-2 Tortosa Tortosa 0-0 Balaguer
Badaloní 1-3 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-3 Barcelona C
Vilobí 2-2 Palamós Palamós 3-0 Badaloní
Vic 1-4 Banyoles Banyoles 0-0 Vilobí
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Europa 3-0 Badalona Badalona 7-3 Vic
Girona 2-0 Gavá Gavá 1-3 Europa
Guíxols 1-0 Horta Horta 1-1 Girona
Mataró 0-0 Reus Reus 1-1 Guíxols
Cornellá 2-0 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Mataró
Tárrega 0-0 Tortosa Tortosa 0-2 Cornellá
Balaguer 2-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Tárrega
Barcelona C 2-0 Palamós Palamós 0-1 Balaguer
Badaloní 2-0 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Barcelona C
Vic 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 0-1 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Badalona 1-0 Gavá Gavá 2-1 Vic
Europa 0-0 Horta Horta 0-3 Badalona
Girona 1-2 Reus Reus 1-1 Europa
Guíxols 1-0 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Girona
Mataró 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-2 Guíxols
Cornellá 0-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Mataró
Tárrega 4-0 Palamós Palamós 0-2 Cornellá
Balaguer 2-2 Banyoles Banyoles 0-2 Tárrega
Barcelona C 0-3 Vilobí Vilobí 0-0 Balaguer
Vic 1-2 Badaloní Badaloní 0-3 Barcelona C
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Gavá 3-1 Horta Horta 2-0 Vic
Badalona 3-1 Reus Reus 1-1 Gavá
Europa 4-0 Manlleu Manlleu 3-0 Badalona
Girona 5-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Europa
Guíxols 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-1 Girona
Mataró 2-0 Palamós Palamós 5-0 Guíxols
Cornellá 5-0 Banyoles Banyoles 1-2 Mataró
Tárrega 4-1 Vilobí Vilobí 2-3 Cornellá
Balaguer 2-0 Badaloní Badaloní 1-1 Tárrega
Vic 3-0 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-1 Balaguer
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Horta 5-0 Reus Reus 3-0 Vic
Gavá 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Horta
Badalona 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-3 Gavá
Europa 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-1 Badalona
Girona 0-1 Palamós Palamós 1-1 Europa
Guíxols 1-0 Banyoles Banyoles 0-2 Girona
Mataró 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-2 Guíxols
Cornellá 1-1 Badaloní Badaloní 1-4 Mataró
Tárrega 2-0 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-2 Cornellá
Vic 0-4 Balaguer Balaguer 1-0 Tárrega
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Reus 1-0 Manlleu Vic 0-2 Manlleu
Horta 2-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Reus
Gavá 3-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-1 Horta
Badalona 0-4 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Gavá
Europa 2-2 Banyoles Banyoles 0-1 Badalona
Girona 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 3-2 Europa
Guíxols 0-1 Badaloní Badaloní 1-1 Girona
Mataró 3-1 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-1 Guíxols
Cornellá 1-0 Balaguer Balaguer 2-0 Mataró
Vic 0-1 Tárrega Tárrega 1-0 Cornellá
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Manlleu 4-1 Tortosa Mataró 3-1 Cornellá
Reus 0-2 Espanyol B Guíxols 2-1 Tárrega
Horta 0-0 Palamós Girona 0-1 Balaguer
Gavá 1-2 Banyoles Europa 3-1 Barcelona C
Badalona 1-3 Vilobí Badalona 0-2 Badaloní
Europa 3-1 Badaloní Gavá 0-2 Vilobí
Girona 2-2 Barcelona C Horta 5-1 Banyoles
Guíxols 0-4 Balaguer Reus 1-2 Palamós
Mataró 6-0 Tárrega Manlleu 0-1 Espanyol B
Cornellá 2-0 Vic Tortosa 0-1 Vic
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Vic 0-4 Mataró Guíxols 0-1 Mataró
Cornellá 2-1 Guíxols Girona 3-0 Cornellá
Tárrega 1-1 Girona Europa 3-1 Tárrega
Balaguer 1-0 Europa Badalona 1-2 Balaguer
Barcelona C 3-1 Badalona Gavá 0-0 Barcelona C
Badaloní 2-3 Gavá Horta 3-0 Badaloní
Vilobí 2-0 Horta Reus 1-1 Vilobí
Banyoles 2-1 Reus Manlleu 1-1 Banyoles
Palamós 4-0 Manlleu Tortosa 2-0 Palamós
Espanyol B 5-0 Tortosa Espanyol B 2-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Vic 0-3 Guíxols Girona 1-1 Guíxols
Mataró 4-0 Girona Europa 0-3 Mataró
Cornellá 1-0 Europa Badalona 0-3 Cornellá
Tárrega 3-0 Badalona Gavá 2-0 Tárrega
Balaguer 1-1 Gavá Horta 2-3 Balaguer
Barcelona C 5-1 Horta Reus 1-0 Barcelona C
Badaloní 2-1 Reus Manlleu 0-1 Badaloní
Vilobí 0-1 Manlleu Tortosa 1-3 Vilobí
Banyoles 3-0 Tortosa Espanyol B 5-1 Banyoles
Palamós 1-0 Espanyol B Palamós 2-1 Vic
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Vic 0-1 Girona Europa 4-1 Girona
Guíxols 2-1 Europa Badalona 2-3 Guíxols
Mataró 1-2 Badalona Gavá 0-2 Mataró
Cornellá 4-2 Gavá Horta 1-1 Cornellá
Tárrega 1-2 Horta Reus 3-1 Tárrega
Balaguer 1-0 Reus Manlleu 0-1 Balaguer
Barcelona C 7-1 Manlleu Tortosa 0-1 Barcelona C
Badaloní 1-0 Tortosa Espanyol B 2-0 Badaloní
Vilobí 1-1 Espanyol B Palamós 0-0 Vilobí
Banyoles 0-1 Palamós Banyoles 1-2 Vic
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Vic 0-0 Europa Badalona 1-2 Europa
Girona 0-0 Badalona Gavá 2-3 Girona
Guíxols 1-0 Gavá Horta 1-3 Guíxols
Mataró 3-0 Horta Reus 1-0 Mataró
Cornellá 0-1 Reus Manlleu 2-1 Cornellá
Tárrega 2-1 Manlleu Tortosa 2-1 Tárrega
Balaguer 1-0 Tortosa Espanyol B 3-2 Balaguer
Barcelona C 4-1 Espanyol B Palamós 2-1 Barcelona C
Badaloní 3-1 Palamós Banyoles 2-1 Badaloní
Vilobí 1-1 Banyoles Vilobí 2-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Vic 3-3 Badalona Gavá 1-1 Badalona
Europa 2-1 Gavá Horta 1-2 Europa
Girona 1-1 Horta Reus 2-3 Girona
Guíxols 4-0 Reus Manlleu 3-0 Guíxols
Mataró 2-0 Manlleu Tortosa 1-1 Mataró
Cornellá 4-1 Tortosa Espanyol B 1-3 Cornellá
Tárrega 1-2 Espanyol B Palamós 1-0 Tárrega
Balaguer 1-1 Palamós Banyoles 0-1 Balaguer
Barcelona C 4-0 Banyoles Vilobí 2-1 Barcelona C
Badaloní 2-1 Vilobí Badaloní 0-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Vic 0-1 Gavá Horta 0-2 Gavá
Badalona 1-0 Horta Reus 5-0 Badalona
Europa 3-0 Reus Manlleu 0-0 Europa
Girona 1-0 Manlleu Tortosa 1-1 Girona
Guíxols 0-3 Tortosa Espanyol B 1-0 Guíxols
Mataró 0-3 Espanyol B Palamós 0-2 Mataró
Cornellá 1-0 Palamós Banyoles 1-0 Cornellá
Tárrega 3-3 Banyoles Vilobí 4-1 Tárrega
Balaguer 2-0 Vilobí Badaloní 1-2 Balaguer
Barcelona C 1-2 Badaloní Barcelona C 3-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Vic 3-1 Horta Reus 4-2 Horta
Gavá 2-0 Reus Manlleu 0-1 Gavá
Badalona 2-1 Manlleu Tortosa 5-1 Badalona
Europa 3-1 Tortosa Espanyol B 1-1 Europa
Girona 0-3 Espanyol B Palamós 1-2 Girona
Guíxols 0-0 Palamós Banyoles 3-1 Guíxols
Mataró 0-0 Banyoles Vilobí 1-2 Mataró
Cornellá 1-2 Vilobí Badaloní 0-0 Cornellá
Tárrega 0-1 Badaloní Barcelona C 3-0 Tárrega
Balaguer 0-1 Barcelona C Balaguer 1-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Vic 0-0 Reus Manlleu 1-0 Reus
Horta 2-1 Manlleu Tortosa 4-2 Horta
Gavá 0-1 Tortosa Espanyol B 4-1 Gavá
Badalona 1-3 Espanyol B Palamós 1-0 Badalona
Europa 4-0 Palamós Banyoles 1-1 Europa
Girona 1-0 Banyoles Vilobí 0-0 Girona
Guíxols 0-3 Vilobí Badaloní 4-1 Guíxols
Mataró 4-3 Badaloní Barcelona C 4-2 Mataró
Cornellá 3-2 Barcelona C Balaguer 0-0 Cornellá
Tárrega 0-1 Balaguer Tárrega 2-0 Vic
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Manlleu 0-1 Vic Tortosa 1-2 Manlleu
Reus 4-1 Tortosa Espanyol B 1-2 Reus
Horta 3-2 Espanyol B Palamós 2-1 Horta
Gavá 1-1 Palamós Banyoles 3-3 Gavá
Badalona 1-1 Banyoles Vilobí 0-3 Badalona
Europa 4-3 Vilobí Badaloní 2-1 Europa
Girona 3-1 Badaloní Barcelona C 4-0 Girona
Guíxols 1-1 Barcelona C Balaguer 2-1 Guíxols
Mataró 2-2 Balaguer Tárrega 1-1 Mataró
Cornellá 2-0 Tárrega Vic 1-1 Cornellá

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Balaguer 38 24 10 4 58 23 82
2 Espanyol B 38 24 4 10 76 42 76
3 Mataró 38 23 7 8 84 40 76
4 Cornellá 38 19 11 8 54 31 68
5 Palamós 38 20 7 11 57 36 67
6 Europa 38 18 8 12 68 50 62
7 Girona 38 15 13 10 49 47 58
8 Badaloní 38 17 5 16 45 56 56
9 Barcelona C 38 16 7 15 70 53 55
10 Gavá 38 15 7 16 48 50 52
11 Vilobí 38 12 11 15 55 53 47
12 Tortosa 38 13 7 18 49 63 46
13 Tárrega 38 13 7 18 46 52 46
14 Reus 38 12 9 17 44 54 45
15 Guíxols 38 12 8 18 44 62 44
16 Banyoles 38 10 11 17 42 60 41
17 Manlleu 38 11 7 20 35 54 40
18 Badalona 38 11 7 20 47 74 40
19 Horta 38 10 8 20 55 68 38
20 Vic 38 5 6 27 27 85 21

Volver atrás