TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Comillas 2-2 Naval Naval 0-1 Tropezón
Ribamontán 5-2 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Comillas
Barreda 1-0 Ampuero Ampuero 0-1 Ribamontán
Miengo 0-1 Escobedo Escobedo 2-0 Barreda
Bezana 1-0 Racing B Racing B 0-0 Miengo
Velarde 0-2 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Bezana
Deva 1-0 Laredo Laredo 0-1 Velarde
Guarnizo 1-0 Cayón Cayón 0-1 Deva
Noja 4-1 Santoña Santoña 2-0 Guarnizo
Tropezón 2-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-2 Noja
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Naval 3-3 Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Tropezón
Comillas 2-1 Ampuero Ampuero 2-1 Naval
Ribamontán 2-1 Escobedo Escobedo 2-1 Comillas
Barreda 0-6 Racing B Racing B 2-1 Ribamontán
Miengo 1-1 Revilla Revilla 0-0 Barreda
Bezana 0-2 Laredo Laredo 0-2 Miengo
Velarde 2-0 Cayón Cayón 0-0 Bezana
Deva 1-0 Santoña Santoña 2-1 Velarde
Guarnizo 3-2 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-2 Deva
Tropezón 1-0 Noja Noja 2-0 Guarnizo
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Marina de Cudeyo 1-0 Ampuero Ampuero 0-1 Tropezón
Naval 2-1 Escobedo Escobedo 3-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 0-0 Racing B Racing B 1-0 Naval
Ribamontán 0-2 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Comillas
Barreda 0-0 Laredo Laredo 3-1 Ribamontán
Miengo 4-1 Cayón Cayón 5-2 Barreda
Bezana 2-3 Santoña Santoña 1-0 Miengo
Velarde 1-1 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 2-1 Bezana
Deva 0-2 Noja Noja 0-1 Velarde
Tropezón 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-1 Deva
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Ampuero 0-3 Escobedo Escobedo 0-5 Tropezón
Marina de Cudeyo 0-0 Racing B Racing B 4-1 Ampuero
Naval 1-0 Revilla Revilla 1-3 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 1-2 Laredo Laredo 0-0 Naval
Ribamontán 1-0 Cayón Cayón 6-1 Comillas
Barreda 2-1 Santoña Santoña 0-0 Ribamontán
Miengo 1-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 1-0 Barreda
Bezana 0-0 Noja Noja 4-0 Miengo
Velarde 3-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 3-3 Bezana
Tropezón 3-1 Deva Deva 0-0 Velarde
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Escobedo 0-0 Racing B Racing B 1-1 Tropezón
Ampuero 1-0 Revilla Revilla 0-2 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 2-1 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Ampuero
Naval 0-0 Cayón Cayón 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 4-1 Santoña Santoña 2-1 Naval
Ribamontán 1-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-1 Comillas
Barreda 0-1 Noja Noja 2-1 Ribamontán
Miengo 1-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-2 Barreda
Bezana 2-2 Deva Deva 1-3 Miengo
Tropezón 1-1 Velarde Velarde 0-0 Bezana
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-99) JORNADA 12   (01-11-99)
 
Racing B 2-1 Revilla Revilla 0-0 Tropezón
Escobedo 1-2 Laredo Laredo 1-2 Racing B
Ampuero 1-1 Cayón Cayón 0-4 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-4 Santoña Santoña 1-0 Ampuero
Naval 2-1 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 1-1 Noja Noja 6-0 Naval
Ribamontán 0-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-2 Comillas
Barreda 2-1 Deva Deva 3-2 Ribamontán
Miengo 2-0 Velarde Velarde 4-1 Barreda
Tropezón 1-1 Bezana Bezana 3-0 Miengo
 
JORNADA 13   (07-11-99) JORNADA 14   (14-11-99)
 
Revilla 2-0 Laredo Laredo 0-5 Tropezón
Racing B 0-0 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Revilla
Escobedo 1-4 Santoña Santoña 3-2 Racing B
Ampuero 0-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 1-0 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-3 Noja Noja 1-0 Ampuero
Naval 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 3-1 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 2-2 Deva Deva 6-0 Naval
Ribamontán 0-0 Velarde Velarde 0-0 Comillas
Barreda 3-0 Bezana Bezana 1-0 Ribamontán
Tropezón 2-0 Miengo Miengo 2-2 Barreda
 
JORNADA 15   (21-11-99) JORNADA 16   (28-11-99)
 
Laredo 3-2 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Tropezón
Revilla 1-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Laredo
Racing B 2-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 2-0 Revilla
Escobedo 1-3 Noja Noja 3-0 Racing B
Ampuero 5-4 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-4 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Deva Deva 2-0 Ampuero
Naval 1-0 Velarde Velarde 1-2 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 1-2 Bezana Bezana 1-1 Naval
Ribamontán 3-1 Miengo Miengo 0-0 Comillas
Tropezón 0-0 Barreda Barreda 0-1 Ribamontán
 
JORNADA 17   (05-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Cayón 1-1 Santoña Tropezón 1-1 Santoña
Laredo 1-4 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Revilla 1-1 Noja Noja 4-0 Laredo
Racing B 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-1 Revilla
Escobedo 2-1 Deva Deva 1-0 Racing B
Ampuero 1-0 Velarde Velarde 2-3 Escobedo
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Bezana Bezana 4-1 Ampuero
Naval 0-1 Miengo Miengo 3-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Comillas 2-1 Barreda Barreda 2-0 Naval
Tropezón 1-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 2-3 Comillas
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Santoña 3-1 Textil Escudo Naval 0-1 Comillas
Cayón 1-1 Noja Marina de Cudeyo 0-2 Ribamontán
Laredo 2-1 Guarnizo Ampuero 1-4 Barreda
Revilla 0-0 Deva Escobedo 0-2 Miengo
Racing B 1-0 Velarde Racing B 4-1 Bezana
Escobedo 0-0 Bezana Revilla 3-3 Velarde
Ampuero 1-2 Miengo Laredo 1-1 Deva
Marina de Cudeyo 1-2 Barreda Cayón 1-2 Guarnizo
Naval 0-0 Ribamontán Santoña 0-1 Noja
Comillas 0-7 Tropezón Textil Escudo 0-2 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Tropezón 2-0 Naval Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Naval
Comillas 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo Ampuero 3-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 4-0 Ampuero Escobedo 4-0 Ribamontán
Barreda 0-3 Escobedo Racing B 0-1 Barreda
Miengo 0-0 Racing B Revilla 1-2 Miengo
Bezana 0-0 Revilla Laredo 0-1 Bezana
Velarde 2-1 Laredo Cayón 3-1 Velarde
Deva 4-1 Cayón Santoña 2-0 Deva
Guarnizo 2-0 Santoña Textil Escudo 5-2 Guarnizo
Noja 2-0 Textil Escudo Noja 1-1 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Tropezón 5-1 Marina de Cudeyo Ampuero 3-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 1-0 Ampuero Escobedo 0-0 Naval
Comillas 0-0 Escobedo Racing B 4-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 2-3 Racing B Revilla 1-0 Ribamontán
Barreda 0-0 Revilla Laredo 0-1 Barreda
Miengo 1-1 Laredo Cayón 0-0 Miengo
Bezana 3-2 Cayón Santoña 3-0 Bezana
Velarde 2-0 Santoña Textil Escudo 2-0 Velarde
Deva 1-1 Textil Escudo Noja 2-1 Deva
Guarnizo 0-1 Noja Guarnizo 2-1 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Tropezón 3-1 Ampuero Escobedo 1-1 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 3-1 Escobedo Racing B 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 2-2 Racing B Revilla 1-0 Naval
Comillas 1-3 Revilla Laredo 2-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 2-0 Laredo Cayón 2-2 Ribamontán
Barreda 0-0 Cayón Santoña 1-2 Barreda
Miengo 5-0 Santoña Textil Escudo 1-1 Miengo
Bezana 3-1 Textil Escudo Noja 0-0 Bezana
Velarde 0-3 Noja Guarnizo 1-1 Velarde
Deva 2-1 Guarnizo Deva 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Tropezón 3-0 Escobedo Racing B 2-0 Escobedo
Ampuero 0-4 Racing B Revilla 1-2 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 2-2 Revilla Laredo 2-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 2-2 Laredo Cayón 6-1 Naval
Comillas 1-1 Cayón Santoña 2-1 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-0 Santoña Textil Escudo 2-1 Ribamontán
Barreda 1-0 Textil Escudo Noja 4-0 Barreda
Miengo 3-1 Noja Guarnizo 1-2 Miengo
Bezana 4-2 Guarnizo Deva 1-0 Bezana
Velarde 1-1 Deva Velarde 2-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Tropezón 0-0 Racing B Revilla 0-1 Racing B
Escobedo 4-2 Revilla Laredo 1-0 Escobedo
Ampuero 1-2 Laredo Cayón 2-0 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 1-1 Cayón Santoña 2-3 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 2-1 Santoña Textil Escudo 0-0 Naval
Comillas 1-1 Textil Escudo Noja 5-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-1 Noja Guarnizo 2-0 Ribamontán
Barreda 3-1 Guarnizo Deva 2-0 Barreda
Miengo 0-0 Deva Velarde 1-2 Miengo
Bezana 2-0 Velarde Bezana 1-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Tropezón 3-0 Revilla Laredo 1-0 Revilla
Racing B 2-0 Laredo Cayón 0-3 Racing B
Escobedo 1-0 Cayón Santoña 2-0 Escobedo
Ampuero 1-2 Santoña Textil Escudo 1-0 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 2-0 Textil Escudo Noja 7-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 0-2 Noja Guarnizo 0-2 Naval
Comillas 1-1 Guarnizo Deva 3-0 Comillas
Ribamontán 1-1 Deva Velarde 3-3 Ribamontán
Barreda 3-0 Velarde Bezana 2-2 Barreda
Miengo 2-0 Bezana Miengo 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Tropezón 3-0 Laredo Cayón 1-1 Laredo
Revilla 1-1 Cayón Santoña 1-0 Revilla
Racing B 1-2 Santoña Textil Escudo 2-0 Racing B
Escobedo 0-0 Textil Escudo Noja 2-2 Escobedo
Ampuero 0-4 Noja Guarnizo 3-2 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 0-1 Guarnizo Deva 1-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 1-1 Deva Velarde 1-0 Naval
Comillas 0-0 Velarde Bezana 3-1 Comillas
Ribamontán 0-0 Bezana Miengo 1-0 Ribamontán
Barreda 0-1 Miengo Barreda 2-1 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Tropezón 0-2 Cayón Santoña 1-1 Cayón
Laredo 0-0 Santoña Textil Escudo 2-0 Laredo
Revilla 1-1 Textil Escudo Noja 1-1 Revilla
Racing B 0-0 Noja Guarnizo 0-1 Racing B
Escobedo 1-4 Guarnizo Deva 1-1 Escobedo
Ampuero 0-1 Deva Velarde 8-2 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 0-4 Velarde Bezana 4-0 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 1-0 Bezana Miengo 6-1 Naval
Comillas 0-0 Miengo Barreda 1-2 Comillas
Ribamontán 3-2 Barreda Ribamontán 0-0 Tropezón
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Santoña 0-1 Tropezón Textil Escudo 3-0 Santoña
Cayón 3-0 Textil Escudo Noja 3-2 Cayón
Laredo 0-2 Noja Guarnizo 5-0 Laredo
Revilla 0-0 Guarnizo Deva 2-2 Revilla
Racing B 2-0 Deva Velarde 2-4 Racing B
Escobedo 1-1 Velarde Bezana 2-3 Escobedo
Ampuero 2-2 Bezana Miengo 4-1 Ampuero
Marina de Cudeyo 0-3 Miengo Barreda 3-2 Marina de Cudeyo
Naval 3-1 Barreda Ribamontán 1-2 Naval
Comillas 0-0 Ribamontán Tropezón 4-1 Comillas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Noja 38 26 9 3 82 18 87
2 Tropezón 38 21 12 5 66 20 75
3 Miengo 38 20 12 6 58 29 72
4 Racing B 38 20 11 7 58 34 71
5 Deva 38 16 13 9 51 36 61
6 Santoña 38 17 6 15 49 49 60
7 Barreda 38 16 7 15 46 53 55
8 Escobedo 38 15 9 14 53 51 54
9 Bezana 38 13 14 11 53 47 53
10 Guarnizo 38 13 8 17 53 60 47
11 Laredo 38 13 7 18 35 56 46
12 Velarde 38 11 12 15 49 48 45
13 Revilla 38 10 15 13 36 41 45
14 Naval 38 11 12 15 33 56 45
15 Textil Escudo 38 12 8 18 38 47 44
16 Cayón 38 9 16 13 50 49 43
17 Ribamontán 38 11 10 17 42 46 43
18 Comillas 38 8 15 15 37 66 39
19 Marina de Cudeyo 38 8 6 24 34 82 30
20 Ampuero 38 7 4 27 34 79 25

Volver atrás