TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 17) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Torrijos 1-1 Puertollano Puertollano 1-1 Albacete B
Tomelloso 0-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-1 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-1 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-2 Sigüenza Sigüenza 1-5 Villarrobledo
Hellín 1-1 Bolañego Bolañego 0-0 Almansa
Guadalajara 2-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 2-1 Hellín
Campillo 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-3 Guadalajara
La Solana 0-0 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 Campillo
Cuenca 1-1 Toledo B Toledo B 1-0 La Solana
Albacete B 3-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-1 Cuenca
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Puertollano 3-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-1 Albacete B
Torrijos 1-1 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Puertollano
Tomelloso 2-2 Sigüenza Sigüenza 2-0 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 3-0 Bolañego Bolañego 3-0 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-4 Villarrobledo
Hellín 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-2 Almansa
Guadalajara 2-2 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Hellín
Campillo 2-1 Toledo B Toledo B 2-1 Guadalajara
La Solana 2-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 1-1 Campillo
Albacete B 2-0 Cuenca Cuenca 3-0 La Solana
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Socuéllamos 3-4 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Albacete B
Puertollano 5-1 Sigüenza Sigüenza 0-1 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 2-0 Bolañego Bolañego 0-2 Puertollano
Tomelloso 2-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-1 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-2 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Villarrobledo
Hellín 3-1 Toledo B Toledo B 1-4 Almansa
Guadalajara 0-2 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 3-1 Hellín
Campillo 1-0 Cuenca Cuenca 1-0 Guadalajara
Albacete B 2-0 La Solana La Solana 0-1 Campillo
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Quintanar del Rey 3-1 Sigüenza Sigüenza 1-2 Albacete B
Socuéllamos 0-1 Bolañego Bolañego 0-1 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 2-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 2-1 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Puertollano
Tomelloso 3-1 Alcázar Alcázar 2-0 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 2-0 Toledo B Toledo B 5-3 Tomelloso
Almansa 2-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-0 Villarrobledo
Hellín 0-0 Cuenca Cuenca 1-1 Almansa
Guadalajara 1-0 La Solana La Solana 1-1 Hellín
Albacete B 2-1 Campillo Campillo 1-2 Guadalajara
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Sigüenza 1-4 Bolañego Bolañego 0-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 0-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 4-1 Sigüenza
Socuéllamos 0-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-1 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 0-0 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 0-0 Toledo B Toledo B 0-2 Puertollano
Tomelloso 2-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 0-2 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-1 Cuenca Cuenca 3-0 Tomelloso
Almansa 2-1 La Solana La Solana 1-1 Villarrobledo
Hellín 1-1 Campillo Campillo 0-1 Almansa
Albacete B 3-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Hellín
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Bolañego 1-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 0-2 Albacete B
Sigüenza 0-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Bolañego
Quintanar del Rey 3-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Sigüenza
Socuéllamos 1-0 Toledo B Toledo B 1-2 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 1-1 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-1 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 1-1 Cuenca Cuenca 2-0 Puertollano
Tomelloso 1-2 La Solana La Solana 3-0 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 2-0 Campillo Campillo 2-1 Tomelloso
Almansa 3-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-2 Villarrobledo
Albacete B 1-3 Hellín Hellín 2-2 Almansa
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Piedrabuena 0-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Albacete B
Bolañego 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-2 Piedrabuena
Sigüenza 2-4 Toledo B Toledo B 1-1 Bolañego
Quintanar del Rey 3-2 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 7-1 Sigüenza
Socuéllamos 1-0 Cuenca Cuenca 1-0 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 1-0 La Solana La Solana 1-2 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 2-2 Campillo Campillo 1-1 Puertollano
Tomelloso 0-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-1 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 4-2 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Tomelloso
Albacete B 2-2 Almansa Almansa 2-0 Villarrobledo
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Valdepeñas 2-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Albacete B
Piedrabuena 1-2 Toledo B Toledo B 0-1 Valdepeñas
Bolañego 1-1 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-1 Piedrabuena
Sigüenza 1-1 Cuenca Cuenca 2-2 Bolañego
Quintanar del Rey 2-1 La Solana La Solana 2-2 Sigüenza
Socuéllamos 2-1 Campillo Campillo 3-0 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 4-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-2 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 0-0 Hellín Hellín 0-2 Puertollano
Tomelloso 1-0 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Torrijos
Albacete B 2-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 4-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Alcázar 0-0 Toledo B Albacete B 1-1 Toledo B
Valdepeñas 3-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 1-2 Alcázar
Piedrabuena 3-0 Cuenca Cuenca 1-0 Valdepeñas
Bolañego 1-1 La Solana La Solana 1-1 Piedrabuena
Sigüenza 1-1 Campillo Campillo 1-3 Bolañego
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Sigüenza
Socuéllamos 1-1 Hellín Hellín 0-0 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 2-1 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Socuéllamos
Torrijos 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 4-1 Puertollano
Albacete B 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-1 Torrijos
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Toledo B 2-3 Torpedo 66 Puertollano 3-1 Torrijos
Alcázar 2-0 Cuenca Socuéllamos 3-2 Tomelloso
Valdepeñas 0-0 La Solana Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Villarrobledo
Piedrabuena 1-1 Campillo Sigüenza 2-2 Almansa
Bolañego 1-1 Guadalajara Bolañego 1-3 Hellín
Sigüenza 1-0 Hellín Piedrabuena 0-0 Guadalajara
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Almansa Valdepeñas 2-2 Campillo
Socuéllamos 0-2 Villarrobledo Alcázar 3-0 La Solana
Puertollano 2-0 Tomelloso Toledo B 2-2 Cuenca
Torrijos 2-1 Albacete B Torpedo 66 1-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Albacete B 4-0 Puertollano Socuéllamos 1-1 Puertollano
Torrijos 0-1 Socuéllamos Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Torrijos
Tomelloso 1-1 Quintanar del Rey Sigüenza 1-0 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 3-0 Sigüenza Bolañego 1-1 Villarrobledo
Almansa 2-0 Bolañego Piedrabuena 2-1 Almansa
Hellín 2-1 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 2-1 Hellín
Guadalajara 2-2 Valdepeñas Alcázar 1-1 Guadalajara
Campillo 1-5 Alcázar Toledo B 0-1 Campillo
La Solana 0-1 Toledo B Torpedo 66 3-1 La Solana
Cuenca 2-0 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Albacete B 1-1 Socuéllamos Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 2-1 Quintanar del Rey Sigüenza 1-3 Puertollano
Torrijos 0-1 Sigüenza Bolañego 0-3 Torrijos
Tomelloso 2-1 Bolañego Piedrabuena 2-0 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 1-0 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 0-0 Villarrobledo
Almansa 0-3 Valdepeñas Alcázar 2-3 Almansa
Hellín 1-0 Alcázar Toledo B 0-1 Hellín
Guadalajara 3-1 Toledo B Torpedo 66 2-2 Guadalajara
Campillo 2-1 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 1-0 Campillo
La Solana 1-2 Cuenca La Solana 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Albacete B 3-1 Quintanar del Rey Sigüenza 2-0 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 3-0 Sigüenza Bolañego 0-0 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 2-0 Bolañego Piedrabuena 1-0 Puertollano
Torrijos 5-2 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 0-0 Torrijos
Tomelloso 0-1 Valdepeñas Alcázar 0-3 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 0-2 Alcázar Toledo B 0-2 Villarrobledo
Almansa 3-0 Toledo B Torpedo 66 1-0 Almansa
Hellín 1-2 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 1-1 Hellín
Guadalajara 0-2 Cuenca La Solana 0-2 Guadalajara
Campillo 2-1 La Solana Campillo 1-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Albacete B 2-0 Sigüenza Bolañego 2-1 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 2-2 Bolañego Piedrabuena 3-3 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 1-1 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 0-3 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 0-3 Valdepeñas Alcázar 1-0 Puertollano
Torrijos 2-2 Alcázar Toledo B 3-0 Torrijos
Tomelloso 1-0 Toledo B Torpedo 66 1-1 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 2-2 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 2-2 Villarrobledo
Almansa 0-0 Cuenca La Solana 1-2 Almansa
Hellín 1-0 La Solana Campillo 1-0 Hellín
Guadalajara 2-2 Campillo Guadalajara 3-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Albacete B 2-0 Bolañego Piedrabuena 3-2 Bolañego
Sigüenza 2-0 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 2-1 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 2-2 Valdepeñas Alcázar 1-2 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 2-1 Alcázar Toledo B 1-3 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 1-0 Toledo B Torpedo 66 3-1 Puertollano
Torrijos 2-0 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 0-2 Torrijos
Tomelloso 2-0 Cuenca La Solana 0-3 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 0-0 La Solana Campillo 1-2 Villarrobledo
Almansa 1-0 Campillo Guadalajara 2-1 Almansa
Hellín 1-1 Guadalajara Hellín 0-1 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Albacete B 3-0 Piedrabuena Valdepeñas 1-0 Piedrabuena
Bolañego 1-0 Valdepeñas Alcázar 4-2 Bolañego
Sigüenza 2-1 Alcázar Toledo B 0-1 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Toledo B Torpedo 66 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 1-4 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 0-0 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 3-1 Cuenca La Solana 0-3 Puertollano
Torrijos 1-0 La Solana Campillo 3-1 Torrijos
Tomelloso 0-0 Campillo Guadalajara 1-0 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 3-2 Guadalajara Hellín 1-3 Villarrobledo
Almansa 1-1 Hellín Almansa 2-2 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Albacete B 2-0 Valdepeñas Alcázar 1-0 Valdepeñas
Piedrabuena 1-1 Alcázar Toledo B 3-0 Piedrabuena
Bolañego 1-0 Toledo B Torpedo 66 1-1 Bolañego
Sigüenza 2-1 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 1-0 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Cuenca La Solana 3-0 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 2-0 La Solana Campillo 1-3 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 1-0 Campillo Guadalajara 0-2 Puertollano
Torrijos 2-4 Guadalajara Hellín 2-0 Torrijos
Tomelloso 1-1 Hellín Almansa 3-2 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 3-3 Almansa Villarrobledo 0-4 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Albacete B 5-1 Alcázar Toledo B 3-2 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 0-1 Toledo B Torpedo 66 1-0 Valdepeñas
Piedrabuena 2-2 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 1-1 Piedrabuena
Bolañego 1-2 Cuenca La Solana 1-4 Bolañego
Sigüenza 3-1 La Solana Campillo 0-0 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 3-0 Campillo Guadalajara 1-2 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 1-0 Guadalajara Hellín 1-2 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 3-2 Hellín Almansa 1-1 Puertollano
Torrijos 1-1 Almansa Villarrobledo 1-1 Torrijos
Tomelloso 0-1 Villarrobledo Tomelloso 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Toledo B 1-1 Albacete B Torpedo 66 2-1 Toledo B
Alcázar 1-2 Torpedo 66 Cuenca 1-2 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 0-1 Cuenca La Solana 2-1 Valdepeñas
Piedrabuena 2-1 La Solana Campillo 2-2 Piedrabuena
Bolañego 2-1 Campillo Guadalajara 0-1 Bolañego
Sigüenza 1-1 Guadalajara Hellín 2-0 Sigüenza
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Hellín Almansa 1-1 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 4-1 Almansa Villarrobledo 4-1 Socuéllamos
Puertollano 2-0 Villarrobledo Tomelloso 3-2 Puertollano
Torrijos 1-1 Tomelloso Albacete B 4-0 Torrijos

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Puertollano 38 22 8 8 63 38 74
2 Albacete B 38 21 10 7 62 26 73
3 Villarrobledo 38 19 13 6 69 41 70
4 Torpedo 66 38 18 8 12 60 52 62
5 Quintanar del Rey 38 15 15 8 48 43 60
6 Socuéllamos 38 17 9 12 50 42 60
7 Almansa 38 15 13 10 56 47 58
8 Cuenca 38 13 14 11 42 36 53
9 Guadalajara 38 14 11 13 53 50 53
10 Alcázar 38 13 10 15 51 51 49
11 Valdepeñas 38 13 10 15 36 34 49
12 Hellín 38 11 13 14 43 44 46
13 Campillo 38 11 12 15 40 49 45
14 Torrijos 38 10 15 13 39 50 45
15 Piedrabuena 38 11 11 16 46 58 44
16 Bolañego 38 10 14 14 42 50 44
17 Tomelloso 38 11 10 17 42 51 43
18 Sigüenza 38 10 9 19 40 73 39
19 Toledo B 38 10 8 20 40 54 38
20 La Solana 38 5 9 24 28 61 24

Volver atrás