TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Badajoz B 2-1 Cacereño B Cacereño B 1-0 Sanvicenteño
Villafranca 1-1 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 2-3 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 0-3 Villanovense Villanovense 1-0 Valdelacalzada
Coria 5-0 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Monesterio
Don Benito 2-2 Guareña Guareña 2-1 Coria
Olivenza 0-1 Moralo Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
La Estrella 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 5-0 Olivenza
Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 3-0 La Estrella
Sanvicenteño 2-0 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Cacereño B 0-0 Gran Maestre Gran Maestre 1-2 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 4-0 Cacereño B
Villafranca 0-1 Villanovense Villanovense 2-2 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 1-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Villafranca
Monesterio 4-1 Guareña Guareña 0-1 Valdelacalzada
Coria 4-2 Moralo Moralo 3-0 Monesterio
Don Benito 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 2-1 Coria
Olivenza 1-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-0 Don Benito
La Estrella 3-3 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 3-2 Olivenza
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Gran Maestre 0-5 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-0 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño B 0-3 Villanovense Villanovense 8-0 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 1-5 Plasencia Plasencia 6-1 Cacereño B
Villafranca 3-1 Guareña Guareña 1-0 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Moralo Moralo 1-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 1-5 Mérida B Mérida B 1-0 Valdelacalzada
Coria 4-0 Extremadura B Extremadura B 5-0 Monesterio
Don Benito 8-0 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 2-3 Coria
Olivenza 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-1 Don Benito
Sanvicenteño 6-0 La Estrella La Estrella 5-2 Olivenza
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Díter Zafra 0-0 Villanovense Villanovense 7-1 Sanvicenteño
Gran Maestre 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-4 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 0-1 Guareña Guareña 3-3 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 2-1 Moralo Moralo 5-1 Cacereño B
Villafranca 2-1 Mérida B Mérida B 2-0 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 2-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 2-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-0 Valdelacalzada
Coria 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Monesterio
Don Benito 2-0 La Estrella La Estrella 2-2 Coria
Sanvicenteño 2-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-5 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Villanovense 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Sanvicenteño
Díter Zafra 4-0 Guareña Guareña 1-4 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 0-2 Moralo Moralo 3-1 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 0-1 Mérida B Mérida B 3-1 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 0-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 2-1 Cacereño B
Villafranca 1-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-4 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 1-0 La Estrella La Estrella 0-1 Valdelacalzada
Coria 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 2-1 Monesterio
Sanvicenteño 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 3-0 Coria
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Plasencia 7-2 Guareña Guareña 2-1 Sanvicenteño
Villanovense 1-1 Moralo Moralo 1-1 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 2-1 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 1-5 Extremadura B Extremadura B 2-1 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 5-2 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 4-0 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 5-2 Cacereño B
Villafranca 2-0 La Estrella La Estrella 2-2 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 5-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Villafranca
Monesterio 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 Valdelacalzada
Sanvicenteño 0-3 Coria Coria 1-1 Monesterio
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Guareña 1-3 Moralo Moralo 2-0 Sanvicenteño
Plasencia 0-3 Mérida B Mérida B 3-0 Guareña
Villanovense 1-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 4-2 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 2-0 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 0-2 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 1-1 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 1-1 La Estrella La Estrella 4-0 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 0-3 Olivenza Olivenza 1-0 Cacereño B
Villafranca 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 4-3 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 1-2 Coria Coria 2-1 Villafranca
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 1-1 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Moralo 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 2-2 Sanvicenteño
Guareña 1-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 4-0 Moralo
Plasencia 3-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-1 Guareña
Villanovense 1-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-0 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 2-5 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 3-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 7-2 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 2-0 Coria Coria 3-0 Cacereño B
Villafranca 1-0 Monesterio Monesterio 2-1 Badajoz B
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Mérida B 4-0 Extremadura B Sanvicenteño 1-0 Extremadura B
Moralo 2-1 Cerro Reyes Cerro Reyes 1-1 Mérida B
Guareña 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Moralo
Plasencia 3-1 La Estrella La Estrella 2-0 Guareña
Villanovense 1-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-0 Plasencia
Díter Zafra 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Villanovense
Gran Maestre 0-2 Coria Coria 0-1 Díter Zafra
Cacereño B 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 4-0 Gran Maestre
Badajoz B 1-1 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 0-1 Cacereño B
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Extremadura B 1-0 Cerro Reyes Cacereño B 0-5 Badajoz B
Mérida B 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos Gran Maestre 3-4 Villafranca
Moralo 1-1 La Estrella Díter Zafra 1-1 Valdelacalzada
Guareña 0-0 Olivenza Villanovense 1-0 Monesterio
Plasencia 3-3 Don Benito Plasencia 2-1 Coria
Villanovense 2-0 Coria Guareña 0-2 Don Benito
Díter Zafra 1-0 Monesterio Moralo 2-1 Olivenza
Gran Maestre 2-2 Valdelacalzada Mérida B 2-0 La Estrella
Cacereño B 0-2 Villafranca Extremadura B 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos
Badajoz B 3-1 Sanvicenteño Cerro Reyes 1-2 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Cacereño B Gran Maestre 0-1 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 2-2 Gran Maestre Díter Zafra 3-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-2 Díter Zafra Villanovense 1-0 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 1-3 Villanovense Plasencia 2-1 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 0-1 Plasencia Guareña 0-0 Monesterio
Coria 1-0 Guareña Moralo 2-2 Coria
Don Benito 1-1 Moralo Mérida B 0-1 Don Benito
Olivenza 1-2 Mérida B Extremadura B 0-0 Olivenza
La Estrella 1-0 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 3-0 La Estrella
Grabasa Burguillos 0-0 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 2-0 Gran Maestre Díter Zafra 6-0 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 0-3 Díter Zafra Villanovense 4-0 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 0-4 Villanovense Plasencia 4-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 2-2 Plasencia Guareña 1-3 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 2-0 Guareña Moralo 2-1 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 1-2 Moralo Mérida B 4-2 Monesterio
Coria 0-1 Mérida B Extremadura B 4-1 Coria
Don Benito 2-0 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 1-2 Don Benito
Olivenza 1-1 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Olivenza
La Estrella 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 0-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 2-1 Díter Zafra Villanovense 1-1 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 0-1 Villanovense Plasencia 6-1 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 1-0 Plasencia Guareña 1-3 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 2-0 Guareña Moralo 0-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 3-0 Moralo Mérida B 5-2 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Mérida B Extremadura B 0-2 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 0-0 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 0-0 Monesterio
Coria 1-2 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 0-1 Coria
Don Benito 2-0 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 1-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 2-1 La Estrella Olivenza 1-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Villanovense Plasencia 1-0 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 0-1 Plasencia Guareña 0-4 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 0-1 Guareña Moralo 2-0 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 1-1 Moralo Mérida B 3-0 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 0-0 Mérida B Extremadura B 1-2 Badajoz B
Villafranca 1-1 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 0-0 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 4-1 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 1-2 Monesterio
Coria 3-0 La Estrella Olivenza 0-2 Coria
Don Benito 1-0 Olivenza Don Benito 3-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Plasencia Guareña 0-3 Plasencia
Villanovense 2-0 Guareña Moralo 0-0 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 1-0 Moralo Mérida B 2-0 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 1-5 Mérida B Extremadura B 3-0 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 1-0 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 4-1 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 1-1 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 2-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-0 La Estrella Olivenza 1-0 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 1-0 Olivenza Don Benito 2-1 Monesterio
Coria 0-0 Don Benito Coria 2-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 4-0 Guareña Moralo 2-0 Guareña
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo Mérida B 1-3 Plasencia
Villanovense 0-0 Mérida B Extremadura B 1-4 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 1-0 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 1-0 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 0-0 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 5-0 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 1-2 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 1-1 La Estrella Olivenza 1-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 5-0 Olivenza Don Benito 1-0 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Don Benito Coria 1-0 Valdelacalzada
Monesterio 4-1 Coria Monesterio 2-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 3-2 Moralo Mérida B 1-0 Moralo
Guareña 0-0 Mérida B Extremadura B 5-0 Guareña
Plasencia 2-1 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 0-0 Plasencia
Villanovense 3-0 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 0-1 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 1-2 La Estrella Olivenza 4-1 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 4-1 Olivenza Don Benito 5-0 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 0-0 Don Benito Coria 4-2 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-2 Coria Monesterio 2-1 Villafranca
Valdelacalzada 3-0 Monesterio Valdelacalzada 4-1 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Sanvicenteño 0-3 Mérida B Extremadura B 1-0 Mérida B
Moralo 0-5 Extremadura B Cerro Reyes 2-1 Moralo
Guareña 0-2 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 5-0 Guareña
Plasencia 3-0 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 1-1 Plasencia
Villanovense 3-1 La Estrella Olivenza 0-0 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 5-0 Olivenza Don Benito 3-0 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 1-2 Don Benito Coria 3-0 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 0-1 Coria Monesterio 2-1 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 1-1 Monesterio Valdelacalzada 1-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-1 Valdelacalzada Villafranca 2-2 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Extremadura B 2-0 Sanvicenteño Cerro Reyes 0-1 Extremadura B
Mérida B 4-1 Cerro Reyes Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Mérida B
Moralo 0-1 Grabasa Burguillos La Estrella 3-1 Moralo
Guareña 0-2 La Estrella Olivenza 7-1 Guareña
Plasencia 1-0 Olivenza Don Benito 0-1 Plasencia
Villanovense 1-1 Don Benito Coria 0-0 Villanovense
Díter Zafra 2-0 Coria Monesterio 1-4 Díter Zafra
Gran Maestre 0-2 Monesterio Valdelacalzada 6-2 Gran Maestre
Cacereño B 2-1 Valdelacalzada Villafranca 1-2 Cacereño B
Badajoz B 1-2 Villafranca Sanvicenteño 1-1 Badajoz B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mérida B 38 26 6 6 77 29 84
2 Don Benito 38 25 8 5 76 27 83
3 Villanovense 38 22 12 4 75 21 78
4 Grabasa Burguillos 38 23 8 7 54 22 77
5 Plasencia 38 22 10 6 75 39 76
6 Díter Zafra 38 20 8 10 68 30 68
7 Coria 38 21 5 12 64 44 68
8 Extremadura B 38 17 8 13 64 40 59
9 Valdelacalzada 38 15 7 15 49 41 52
10 Villafranca 38 13 11 14 49 45 50
11 Moralo 38 13 9 16 48 52 48
12 Monesterio 38 13 9 16 39 52 48
13 Badajoz B 38 11 10 17 48 62 43
14 Cacereño B 38 12 4 22 34 73 40
15 Sanvicenteño 38 11 7 20 39 56 40
16 Cerro Reyes 38 9 12 17 43 64 39
17 La Estrella 38 9 10 19 45 64 37
18 Olivenza 38 9 8 21 38 69 35
19 Guareña 38 5 7 26 24 92 22
20 Gran Maestre 38 1 7 30 28 115 10

Volver atrás