TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Pollensa 2-2 Génova Génova 1-2 Campos
Ciutadella 3-3 Binissalem Binissalem 2-2 Pollensa
Alaior 0-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 1-1 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 0-2 Manacor Manacor 3-1 Alaior
Vilafranca 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-3 Santa Ponsa
Cardessar 2-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-1 Vilafranca
Eivissa 0-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Cardessar
Poblense 1-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-1 Eivissa
Ferriolense 1-1 Arenal Arenal 2-1 Poblense
Campos 0-1 Constancia Constancia 6-1 Ferriolense
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Génova 1-2 Binissalem Binissalem 0-1 Campos
Pollensa 2-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 8-0 Génova
Ciutadella 0-2 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Pollensa
Alaior 1-3 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 0-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-0 Alaior
Vilafranca 1-3 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 3-1 Santa Ponsa
Cardessar 0-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5-2 Vilafranca
Eivissa 2-0 Arenal Arenal 2-2 Cardessar
Poblense 0-2 Constancia Constancia 4-0 Eivissa
Campos 3-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-2 Poblense
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Binissalem 0-3 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 1-1 Campos
Génova 2-2 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Binissalem
Pollensa 2-1 Felanitx Felanitx 3-2 Génova
Ciutadella 0-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-3 Pollensa
Alaior 3-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 2-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5-0 Alaior
Vilafranca 3-1 Arenal Arenal 0-2 Santa Ponsa
Cardessar 0-1 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Vilafranca
Eivissa 3-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-1 Cardessar
Campos 2-2 Poblense Poblense 3-2 Eivissa
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Santa Eulalia 2-1 Manacor Manacor 3-1 Campos
Binissalem 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 0-3 Santa Eulalia
Génova 3-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0 Binissalem
Pollensa 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 6-0 Génova
Ciutadella 2-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4-1 Pollensa
Alaior 1-0 Arenal Arenal 2-0 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 3-0 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Alaior
Vilafranca 0-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2-1 Santa Ponsa
Cardessar 0-0 Poblense Poblense 2-0 Vilafranca
Campos 0-1 Eivissa Eivissa 0-3 Cardessar
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Manacor 6-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-2 Campos
Santa Eulalia 0-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-1 Manacor
Binissalem 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Santa Eulalia
Génova 1-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-2 Binissalem
Pollensa 3-1 Arenal Arenal 1-0 Génova
Ciutadella 1-3 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Pollensa
Alaior 3-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2-0 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 0-0 Poblense Poblense 4-0 Alaior
Vilafranca 3-0 Eivissa Eivissa 3-1 Santa Ponsa
Campos 2-0 Cardessar Cardessar 1-1 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Felanitx 0-3 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0 Campos
Manacor 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 7-0 Felanitx
Santa Eulalia 0-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-2 Manacor
Binissalem 2-0 Arenal Arenal 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-4 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Binissalem
Pollensa 2-3 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2-2 Génova
Ciutadella 0-1 Poblense Poblense 3-2 Pollensa
Alaior 2-0 Eivissa Eivissa 3-1 Ciutadella
Santa Ponsa 0-1 Cardessar Cardessar 1-1 Alaior
Campos 3-2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Santa Ponsa
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Campos
Felanitx 0-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-0 Playas de Calviá
Manacor 1-0 Arenal Arenal 0-0 Felanitx
Santa Eulalia 4-0 Constancia Constancia 1-1 Manacor
Binissalem 1-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-2 Santa Eulalia
Génova 1-5 Poblense Poblense 3-1 Binissalem
Pollensa 3-1 Eivissa Eivissa 2-1 Génova
Ciutadella 1-1 Cardessar Cardessar 4-1 Pollensa
Alaior 1-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 6-0 Ciutadella
Campos 2-1 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 2-1 Alaior
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-11-99)
 
Sporting Mahonés 2-4 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4-0 Campos
Playas de Calviá 3-0 Arenal Arenal 0-1 Sporting Mahonés
Felanitx 0-3 Constancia Constancia 2-0 Playas de Calviá
Manacor 1-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-1 Felanitx
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Poblense Poblense 2-1 Manacor
Binissalem 4-1 Eivissa Eivissa 1-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 1-2 Cardessar Cardessar 0-1 Binissalem
Pollensa 0-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-1 Génova
Ciutadella 0-5 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 0-0 Pollensa
Campos 1-2 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Ciutadella
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-99) JORNADA 18   (12-12-99)
 
Atlético Baleares 4-0 Arenal Campos 1-4 Arenal
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Constancia Constancia 4-3 Atlético Baleares
Playas de Calviá 1-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-3 Sporting Mahonés
Felanitx 3-2 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Playas de Calviá
Manacor 2-0 Eivissa Eivissa 0-2 Felanitx
Santa Eulalia 2-3 Cardessar Cardessar 0-0 Manacor
Binissalem 0-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 0-0 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-1 Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa 2-0 Binissalem
Pollensa 1-1 Alaior Alaior 3-0 Génova
Campos 0-2 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-1 Pollensa
 
JORNADA 19   (19-12-99) JORNADA 20   (02-01-00)
 
Arenal 0-1 Constancia Génova 2-3 Pollensa
Atlético Baleares 4-0 Ferriolense Binissalem 0-1 Ciutadella
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Poblense Santa Eulalia 4-1 Alaior
Playas de Calviá 9-0 Eivissa Manacor 5-2 Santa Ponsa
Felanitx 0-1 Cardessar Felanitx 3-1 Vilafranca
Manacor 1-1 Vilafranca Playas de Calviá 1-0 Cardessar
Santa Eulalia 0-0 Santa Ponsa Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Eivissa
Binissalem 4-1 Alaior Atlético Baleares 3-1 Poblense
Génova 3-3 Ciutadella Arenal 1-2 Ferriolense
Pollensa 0-0 Campos Constancia 4-0 Campos
 
JORNADA 21   (09-01-00) JORNADA 22   (16-01-00)
 
Campos 2-1 Génova Binissalem 3-1 Génova
Pollensa 0-3 Binissalem Santa Eulalia 3-1 Pollensa
Ciutadella 2-1 Santa Eulalia Manacor 1-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 2-1 Manacor Felanitx 0-1 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 0-0 Felanitx Playas de Calviá 1-1 Santa Ponsa
Vilafranca 2-1 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 7-0 Vilafranca
Cardessar 2-2 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 4-2 Cardessar
Eivissa 2-3 Atlético Baleares Arenal 1-1 Eivissa
Poblense 2-1 Arenal Constancia 1-1 Poblense
Ferriolense 3-2 Constancia Ferriolense 3-2 Campos
 
JORNADA 23   (23-01-00) JORNADA 24   (30-01-00)
 
Campos 2-1 Binissalem Santa Eulalia 2-0 Binissalem
Génova 1-2 Santa Eulalia Manacor 4-0 Génova
Pollensa 1-4 Manacor Felanitx 1-0 Pollensa
Ciutadella 2-0 Felanitx Playas de Calviá 1-1 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-0 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 3-2 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 0-0 Santa Ponsa
Vilafranca 1-2 Atlético Baleares Arenal 1-4 Vilafranca
Cardessar 1-1 Arenal Constancia 1-0 Cardessar
Eivissa 1-2 Constancia Ferriolense 2-2 Eivissa
Poblense 1-1 Ferriolense Poblense 2-2 Campos
 
JORNADA 25   (06-02-00) JORNADA 26   (13-02-00)
 
Campos 0-2 Santa Eulalia Manacor 5-1 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 0-1 Manacor Felanitx 1-1 Binissalem
Génova 2-1 Felanitx Playas de Calviá 4-0 Génova
Pollensa 0-1 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Pollensa
Ciutadella 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 2-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-3 Atlético Baleares Arenal 2-0 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 3-1 Arenal Constancia 0-0 Santa Ponsa
Vilafranca 1-1 Constancia Ferriolense 2-2 Vilafranca
Cardessar 0-1 Ferriolense Poblense 1-2 Cardessar
Eivissa 1-0 Poblense Eivissa 1-0 Campos
 
JORNADA 27   (20-02-00) JORNADA 28   (27-02-00)
 
Campos 5-1 Manacor Felanitx 1-1 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 2-1 Felanitx Playas de Calviá 2-2 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 2-2 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Binissalem
Génova 0-2 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 4-0 Génova
Pollensa 2-3 Atlético Baleares Arenal 2-0 Pollensa
Ciutadella 2-1 Arenal Constancia 2-1 Ciutadella
Alaior 0-1 Constancia Ferriolense 2-1 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 3-1 Ferriolense Poblense 0-1 Santa Ponsa
Vilafranca 0-0 Poblense Eivissa 3-0 Vilafranca
Cardessar 1-0 Eivissa Cardessar 0-0 Campos
 
JORNADA 29   (05-03-00) JORNADA 30   (12-03-00)
 
Campos 2-2 Felanitx Playas de Calviá 3-1 Felanitx
Manacor 2-3 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 0-3 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 2-0 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 3-0 Atlético Baleares Arenal 1-2 Binissalem
Génova 3-0 Arenal Constancia 10-0 Génova
Pollensa 1-3 Constancia Ferriolense 1-3 Pollensa
Ciutadella 1-4 Ferriolense Poblense 1-1 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-3 Poblense Eivissa 2-0 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 2-0 Eivissa Cardessar 1-1 Santa Ponsa
Vilafranca 1-0 Cardessar Vilafranca 2-2 Campos
 
JORNADA 31   (19-03-00) JORNADA 32   (26-03-00)
 

Campos 0-1 Playas de Calviá Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Playas de Calviá
Felanitx 0-2 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 0-0 Felanitx
Manacor 0-0 Atlético Baleares Arenal 0-3 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Arenal Constancia 2-0 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 0-0 Constancia Ferriolense 0-2 Binissalem
Génova 1-2 Ferriolense Poblense 6-2 Génova
Pollensa 2-0 Poblense Eivissa 4-1 Pollensa
Ciutadella 3-0 Eivissa Cardessar 3-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 0-1 Cardessar Vilafranca 1-0 Alaior
Santa Ponsa 0-2 Vilafranca Santa Ponsa 1-3 Campos
 

JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)

Campos 4-2 Sporting Mahonés Atlético Baleares 8-2 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 1-3 Atlético Baleares Arenal 4-1 Playas de Calviá
Felanitx 2-1 Arenal Constancia 2-1 Felanitx
Manacor 0-0 Constancia Ferriolense 2-3 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 2-2 Ferriolense Poblense 1-0 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 1-1 Poblense Eivissa 2-0 Binissalem
Génova 4-1 Eivissa Cardessar 1-2 Génova
Pollensa 3-0 Cardessar Vilafranca 0-1 Pollensa
Ciutadella 2-0 Vilafranca Santa Ponsa 2-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 2-2 Santa Ponsa Alaior 0-5 Campos
 

JORNADA 35   (16-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 

Campos 1-3 Atlético Baleares Arenal 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Arenal Constancia 3-1 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 0-7 Constancia Ferriolense 2-2 Playas de Calviá
Felanitx 1-0 Ferriolense Poblense 2-0 Felanitx
Manacor 4-2 Poblense Eivissa 1-2 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 2-0 Eivissa Cardessar 2-0 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 0-2 Cardessar Vilafranca 3-0 Binissalem
Génova 1-2 Vilafranca Santa Ponsa 3-1 Génova
Pollensa 0-1 Santa Ponsa Alaior 2-1 Pollensa
Ciutadella 1-1 Alaior Ciutadella 0-0 Campos
 

JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)

Arenal 2-2 Campos Constancia 4-3 Arenal
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Constancia Ferriolense 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Sporting Mahonés 4-2 Ferriolense Poblense 3-0 Sporting Mahonés
Playas de Calviá 4-2 Poblense Eivissa 3-2 Playas de Calviá
Felanitx 1-0 Eivissa Cardessar 1-2 Felanitx
Manacor 3-4 Cardessar Vilafranca 2-1 Manacor
Santa Eulalia 2-0 Vilafranca Santa Ponsa 0-0 Santa Eulalia
Binissalem 1-0 Santa Ponsa Alaior 0-1 Binissalem
Génova 2-0 Alaior Ciutadella 1-0 Génova
Pollensa 1-0 Ciutadella Campos 4-3 Pollensa

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Atlético Baleares 38 29 4 5 97 40 91
2 Constancia 38 27 7 4 89 32 88
3 Manacor 38 21 8 9 76 43 71
4 Santa Eulalia 38 19 10 9 58 33 67
5 Sporting Mahonés 38 20 4 14 77 48 64
6 Santa Ponsa 38 15 11 12 51 40 56
7 Cardessar 38 15 11 12 45 39 56
8 Vilafranca 38 16 7 15 55 54 55
9 Poblense 38 15 9 14 62 52 54
10 Playas de Calviá 38 14 12 12 58 53 54
11 Ferriolense 38 14 9 15 63 70 51
12 Campos 38 13 10 15 57 61 49
13 Binissalem 38 14 7 17 46 50 49
14 Alaior 38 14 5 19 38 59 47
15 Eivissa 38 13 3 22 44 74 42
16 Pollensa 38 10 8 20 49 73 38
17 Ciutadella 38 9 11 18 36 62 38
18 Felanitx 38 10 8 20 36 69 38
19 Génova 38 8 4 26 48 102 28
20 Arenal 38 7 6 25 36 67 27

Volver atrás