TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 La Palma
Rota 1-2 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Cartaya
Lucentino 0-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 3-1 Rota
Los Barrios 0-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Lucentino
Montilla 3-3 Tomares Tomares 2-0 Los Barrios
Córdoba B 0-4 Algeciras Algeciras 5-0 Montilla
Ceuta B 0-1 Chiclana Chiclana 1-1 Córdoba B
Sanluqueño 3-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Ceuta B
Villanueva 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Sanluqueño
La Palma 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Villanueva
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Pozoblanco 4-0 Portuense Portuense 1-0 La Palma
Cartaya 1-3 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-1 Pozoblanco
Rota 1-5 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Cartaya
Lucentino 3-1 Tomares Tomares 0-2 Rota
Los Barrios 2-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Lucentino
Montilla 1-2 Chiclana Chiclana 3-1 Los Barrios
Córdoba B 0-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Montilla
Ceuta B 0-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 7-0 Córdoba B
Sanluqueño 4-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0 Ceuta B
La Palma 1-2 Villanueva Villanueva 1-1 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Portuense 2-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-1 La Palma
Pozoblanco 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Portuense
Cartaya 1-1 Tomares Tomares 2-1 Pozoblanco
Rota 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Cartaya
Lucentino 2-0 Chiclana Chiclana 2-0 Rota
Los Barrios 0-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Lucentino
Montilla 1-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-1 Los Barrios
Córdoba B 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Montilla
Ceuta B 1-3 Villanueva Villanueva 3-1 Córdoba B
La Palma 3-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Ceuta B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Los Palacios 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 La Palma
Portuense 1-0 Tomares Tomares 0-0 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Portuense
Cartaya 4-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-3 Pozoblanco
Rota 0-2 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Cartaya
Lucentino 0-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-1 Rota
Los Barrios 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Lucentino
Montilla 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 Los Barrios
Córdoba B 2-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-1 Montilla
La Palma 1-0 Ceuta B Ceuta B 0-6 Córdoba B
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
San Fernando 2-2 Tomares Tomares 0-0 La Palma
Los Palacios 2-3 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 San Fernando
Portuense 1-0 Chiclana Chiclana 4-0 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Portuense
Cartaya 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Pozoblanco
Rota 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0 Cartaya
Lucentino 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 1-0 Rota
Los Barrios 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Lucentino
Montilla 1-1 Ceuta B Ceuta B 2-3 Los Barrios
La Palma 2-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Tomares 4-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 La Palma
San Fernando 1-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-1 Tomares
Los Palacios 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 2-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-1 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Portuense
Cartaya 4-1 Villanueva Villanueva 0-0 Pozoblanco
Rota 1-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 Cartaya
Lucentino 2-1 Ceuta B Ceuta B 0-0 Rota
Los Barrios 1-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-1 Lucentino
La Palma 2-2 Montilla Montilla 0-1 Los Barrios
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Algeciras 2-2 Chiclana Chiclana 3-0 La Palma
Tomares 3-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 3-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 2-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-1 Tomares
Los Palacios 1-3 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 San Fernando
Portuense 1-0 Villanueva Villanueva 1-1 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 4-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Portuense
Cartaya 2-3 Ceuta B Ceuta B 2-0 Pozoblanco
Rota 1-0 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-1 Cartaya
Lucentino 1-1 Montilla Montilla 1-1 Rota
La Palma 1-1 Los Barrios Los Barrios 2-0 Lucentino
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Chiclana 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-2 La Palma
Algeciras 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Chiclana
Tomares 3-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 2-2 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 Tomares
Los Palacios 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 1-0 Ceuta B Ceuta B 4-0 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 1-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 4-2 Portuense
Cartaya 0-2 Montilla Montilla 2-0 Pozoblanco
Rota 2-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 1-1 Cartaya
La Palma 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Puerto Real La Palma 2-0 Puerto Real
Chiclana 0-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-4 Recreativo Huelva B
Algeciras 2-0 Villanueva Villanueva 0-0 Chiclana
Tomares 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 3-0 Ceuta B Ceuta B 1-2 Tomares
Los Palacios 2-0 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 0-0 Montilla Montilla 2-1 Los Palacios
Pozoblanco 1-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 0-0 Portuense
Cartaya 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Pozoblanco
La Palma 1-1 Rota Rota 1-1 Cartaya
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Puerto Real 4-1 Ayamonte Pozoblanco 5-0 Cartaya
Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Villanueva Portuense 3-2 Rota
Chiclana 1-1 Sanluqueño Los Palacios 1-1 Lucentino
Algeciras 1-2 Ceuta B San Fernando 1-0 Los Barrios
Tomares 1-2 Córdoba B Tomares 1-0 Montilla
San Fernando 2-4 Montilla Algeciras 2-0 Córdoba B
Los Palacios 2-1 Los Barrios Chiclana 1-1 Ceuta B
Portuense 0-0 Lucentino Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 1-1 Rota Puerto Real 2-0 Villanueva
Cartaya 2-1 La Palma Ayamonte 3-3 La Palma
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
La Palma 0-2 Pozoblanco Portuense 3-1 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 3-1 Portuense Los Palacios 1-1 Cartaya
Rota 1-2 Los Palacios San Fernando 3-0 Rota
Lucentino 1-1 San Fernando Tomares 1-2 Lucentino
Los Barrios 2-2 Tomares Algeciras 1-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 1-1 Algeciras Chiclana 1-1 Montilla
Córdoba B 3-1 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Córdoba B
Ceuta B 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 2-2 Ceuta B
Sanluqueño 4-3 Puerto Real Ayamonte 2-0 Sanluqueño
Villanueva 3-1 Ayamonte Villanueva 0-1 La Palma
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
La Palma 1-1 Portuense Los Palacios 1-2 Portuense
Pozoblanco 1-1 Los Palacios San Fernando 4-0 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 0-2 San Fernando Tomares 2-1 Cartaya
Rota 0-2 Tomares Algeciras 5-2 Rota
Lucentino 1-2 Algeciras Chiclana 0-3 Lucentino
Los Barrios 5-0 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 2-2 Los Barrios
Montilla 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 4-2 Montilla
Córdoba B 0-2 Puerto Real Ayamonte 0-0 Córdoba B
Ceuta B 1-1 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-1 Ceuta B
Sanluqueño 0-0 Villanueva Sanluqueño 0-0 La Palma
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
La Palma 0-0 Los Palacios San Fernando 1-1 Los Palacios
Portuense 2-0 San Fernando Tomares 3-1 Portuense
Pozoblanco 4-0 Tomares Algeciras 0-1 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 2-1 Algeciras Chiclana 1-2 Cartaya
Rota 1-2 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Rota
Lucentino 3-1 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 1-1 Lucentino
Los Barrios 1-0 Puerto Real Ayamonte 1-3 Los Barrios
Montilla 0-1 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-1 Montilla
Córdoba B 1-0 Villanueva Sanluqueño 2-2 Córdoba B
Ceuta B 2-2 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 1-1 La Palma
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
La Palma 1-0 San Fernando Tomares 3-1 San Fernando
Los Palacios 0-0 Tomares Algeciras 0-0 Los Palacios
Portuense 0-0 Algeciras Chiclana 1-2 Portuense
Pozoblanco 3-2 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 4-2 Cartaya
Rota 0-0 Puerto Real Ayamonte 3-1 Rota
Lucentino 0-0 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-2 Lucentino
Los Barrios 1-3 Villanueva Sanluqueño 3-1 Los Barrios
Montilla 0-5 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 3-0 Montilla
Córdoba B 3-2 Ceuta B Córdoba B 3-0 La Palma
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
La Palma 1-0 Tomares Algeciras 5-1 Tomares
San Fernando 2-1 Algeciras Chiclana 1-1 San Fernando
Los Palacios 2-1 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 Los Palacios
Portuense 2-1 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 3-1 Portuense
Pozoblanco 1-2 Puerto Real Ayamonte 4-1 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 2-0 Ayamonte Villanueva 1-0 Cartaya
Rota 4-2 Villanueva Sanluqueño 3-0 Rota
Lucentino 1-2 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 3-0 Lucentino
Los Barrios 1-0 Ceuta B Córdoba B 4-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 1-1 Córdoba B Montilla 2-0 La Palma
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
La Palma 1-1 Algeciras Chiclana 0-2 Algeciras
Tomares 1-1 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Tomares
San Fernando 4-1 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 0-0 San Fernando
Los Palacios 4-1 Puerto Real Ayamonte 2-0 Los Palacios
Portuense 1-1 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-0 Portuense
Pozoblanco 0-0 Villanueva Sanluqueño 4-1 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 2-2 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 2-2 Cartaya
Rota 1-0 Ceuta B Córdoba B 3-1 Rota
Lucentino 1-0 Córdoba B Montilla 0-3 Lucentino
Los Barrios 2-1 Montilla Los Barrios 0-1 La Palma
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
La Palma 0-2 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 1-0 Algeciras
Tomares 0-1 Puerto Real Ayamonte 0-0 Tomares
San Fernando 2-0 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-4 San Fernando
Los Palacios 2-0 Villanueva Sanluqueño 1-0 Los Palacios
Portuense 1-1 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 1-4 Portuense
Pozoblanco 4-0 Ceuta B Córdoba B 2-2 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 2-0 Córdoba B Montilla 1-4 Cartaya
Rota 0-1 Montilla Los Barrios 2-0 Rota
Lucentino 0-0 Los Barrios Lucentino 0-0 La Palma
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
La Palma 1-3 Recreativo Huelva B Puerto Real 0-5 Recreativo Huelva B
Chiclana 0-2 Puerto Real Ayamonte 1-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 3-0 Ayamonte Villanueva 1-1 Algeciras
Tomares 3-0 Villanueva Sanluqueño 3-2 Tomares
San Fernando 2-0 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 0-1 San Fernando
Los Palacios 5-2 Ceuta B Córdoba B 2-3 Los Palacios
Portuense 2-0 Córdoba B Montilla 1-0 Portuense
Pozoblanco 2-1 Montilla Los Barrios 0-3 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 0-1 Los Barrios Lucentino 3-1 Cartaya
Rota 2-0 Lucentino Rota - La Palma
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Puerto Real 3-1 La Palma Ayamonte 0-1 Puerto Real
Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Ayamonte Villanueva 2-3 Recreativo Huelva B
Chiclana 3-1 Villanueva Sanluqueño 4-2 Chiclana
Algeciras 3-1 Sanluqueño Ceuta B 0-1 Algeciras
Tomares 4-3 Ceuta B Córdoba B 5-2 Tomares
San Fernando 0-0 Córdoba B Montilla 2-0 San Fernando
Los Palacios 4-1 Montilla Los Barrios 0-2 Los Palacios
Portuense 0-0 Los Barrios Lucentino 3-0 Portuense
Pozoblanco 2-1 Lucentino Rota 0-3 Pozoblanco
Cartaya 3-1 Rota La Palma 2-0 Cartaya

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Algeciras 38 22 9 7 64 32 75
2 San Fernando 38 18 14 6 58 31 68
3 Puerto Real 38 20 5 13 62 41 65
4 Portuense 38 18 11 9 44 41 65
5 Los Palacios 38 18 10 10 54 43 64
6 Sanluqueño 38 17 12 9 61 47 63
7 Pozoblanco 38 17 9 12 62 47 60
8 Recreativo Huelva B 38 15 12 11 49 38 57
9 Lucentino 38 13 16 9 45 36 55
10 Tomares 38 15 10 13 55 51 55
11 Villanueva 38 13 12 14 43 49 51
12 Córdoba B 38 12 12 14 53 54 48
13 La Palma 38 12 12 14 41 45 48
14 Cartaya 38 12 11 15 49 54 47
15 Ayamonte 38 10 11 17 35 53 47
16 Los Barrios 38 10 10 18 35 49 40
17 Chiclana 38 10 9 19 42 58 39
18 Montilla 38 8 14 16 38 59 38
19 Rota 38 7 6 25 34 69 27
20 Ceuta B 38 6 9 23 42 69 27

Volver atrás