TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1999-2000


JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Porriño 3-1 Grove Grove 0-0 Cerceda
Xove Lago 0-0 Ponte Ponte 1-0 Porriño
Gondomar 1-0 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Xove Lago
Alondras 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Gondomar
Betanzos 3-2 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Alondras
Compostela B 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 4-1 Betanzos
Deportivo B 1-1 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Compostela B
Ourense B 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Deportivo B
Villalonga 0-0 Lemos Lemos 3-0 Ourense B
Cerceda 2-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Grove 4-0 Ponte Ponte 3-2 Cerceda
Porriño 0-1 Celta B Celta B 3-0 Grove
Xove Lago 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Porriño
Gondomar 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Xove Lago
Alondras 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Gondomar
Betanzos 5-2 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Alondras
Compostela B 3-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-1 Betanzos
Deportivo B 0-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Compostela B
Ourense B 6-1 Arosa Arosa 0-2 Deportivo B
Cerceda 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Ourense B
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Ponte 0-2 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Cerceda
Grove 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Ponte
Porriño 3-2 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Grove
Xove Lago 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 4-3 Porriño
Gondomar 2-2 Lalín Lalín 1-3 Xove Lago
Alondras 0-0 Viveiro Viveiro 3-1 Gondomar
Betanzos 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-3 Alondras
Compostela B 1-1 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Betanzos
Deportivo B 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Compostela B
Cerceda 1-0 Ourense B Ourense B 0-0 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Celta B 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Cerceda
Ponte 0-0 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-3 Celta B
Grove 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Ponte
Porriño 0-0 Lalín Lalín 4-0 Grove
Xove Lago 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 2-0 Porriño
Gondomar 2-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Xove Lago
Alondras 1-2 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Gondomar
Betanzos 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Alondras
Compostela B 2-4 Ourense B Ourense B 0-1 Betanzos
Cerceda 1-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Compostela B
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Rápido Bouzas 3-2 Endesa As Pontes Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Cerceda
Celta B 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 1-2 Lalín Lalín 1-1 Celta B
Grove 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 3-2 Ponte
Porriño 0-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Grove
Xove Lago 1-1 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Porriño
Gondomar 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Xove Lago
Alondras 3-1 Ourense B Ourense B 1-1 Gondomar
Betanzos 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 4-1 Alondras
Cerceda 2-1 Compostela B Compostela B 2-2 Betanzos
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-2 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Celta B 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 3-1 Lemos Lemos 0-3 Celta B
Grove 0-2 Arosa Arosa 1-4 Ponte
Porriño 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 2-0 Grove
Xove Lago 3-1 Ourense B Ourense B 0-0 Porriño
Gondomar 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Xove Lago
Alondras 4-1 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Gondomar
Cerceda 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Vilalbés 4-0 Lalín Lalín 0-4 Cerceda
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Vilalbés
Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Lemos Lemos 1-2 Endesa As Pontes
Celta B 1-0 Arosa Arosa 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 3-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Celta B
Grove 0-0 Ourense B Ourense B 1-1 Ponte
Porriño 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-1 Grove
Xove Lago 2-1 Compostela B Compostela B 4-4 Porriño
Gondomar 2-0 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Xove Lago
Cerceda 1-4 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Lalín 0-2 Viveiro Viveiro 4-0 Cerceda
Vilalbés 2-1 Lemos Lemos 0-6 Lalín
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Vilalbés
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Endesa As Pontes
Celta B 2-0 Ourense B Ourense B 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 0-0 Celta B
Grove 0-0 Compostela B Compostela B 2-0 Ponte
Porriño 0-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-0 Grove
Xove Lago 1-0 Alondras Alondras 1-2 Porriño
Cerceda 1-1 Gondomar Gondomar 0-1 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-00)
 
Viveiro 2-2 Lemos Cerceda 1-1 Lemos
Lalín 3-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Viveiro
Vilalbés 1-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-3 Lalín
Endesa As Pontes 1-3 Ourense B Ourense B 2-2 Vilalbés
Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 0-0 Endesa As Pontes
Celta B 3-3 Compostela B Compostela B 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Ponte 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 0-2 Celta B
Grove 2-1 Alondras Alondras 5-1 Ponte
Porriño 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 4-1 Grove
Cerceda 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-0 Porriño
 
JORNADA 19   (02-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Lemos 2-0 Arosa Grove 0-0 Porriño
Viveiro 2-2 Villalonga Ponte 0-0 Xove Lago
Lalín 0-2 Ourense B Celta B 1-0 Gondomar
Vilalbés 1-3 Deportivo B Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Alondras
Endesa As Pontes 0-2 Compostela B Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Betanzos
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Betanzos Vilalbés 3-2 Compostela B
Celta B 0-1 Alondras Lalín 2-0 Deportivo B
Ponte 2-1 Gondomar Viveiro 1-2 Ourense B
Grove 2-1 Xove Lago Lemos 5-0 Villalonga
Porriño 2-1 Cerceda Arosa 1-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Cerceda 5-0 Grove Ponte 0-1 Grove
Porriño 1-1 Ponte Celta B 2-2 Porriño
Xove Lago 0-4 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Xove Lago
Gondomar 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Gondomar
Alondras 1-0 Endesa As Pontes Vilalbés 1-1 Alondras
Betanzos 2-2 Vilalbés Lalín 0-2 Betanzos
Compostela B 0-1 Lalín Viveiro 2-2 Compostela B
Deportivo B 4-1 Viveiro Lemos 1-1 Deportivo B
Ourense B 1-2 Lemos Arosa 3-2 Ourense B
Villalonga 3-2 Arosa Villalonga 0-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Cerceda 2-2 Ponte Celta B 6-1 Ponte
Grove 3-0 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Grove
Porriño 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Porriño
Xove Lago 2-0 Endesa As Pontes Vilalbés 0-1 Xove Lago
Gondomar 1-2 Vilalbés Lalín 1-0 Gondomar
Alondras 0-2 Lalín Viveiro 1-3 Alondras
Betanzos 2-1 Viveiro Lemos 1-0 Betanzos
Compostela B 0-1 Lemos Arosa 0-2 Compostela B
Deportivo B 3-0 Arosa Villalonga 2-1 Deportivo B
Ourense B 1-1 Villalonga Ourense B 2-2 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Cerceda 1-0 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Celta B
Ponte 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Ponte
Grove 0-1 Endesa As Pontes Vilalbés 1-2 Grove
Porriño 2-2 Vilalbés Lalín 0-1 Porriño
Xove Lago 1-0 Lalín Viveiro 1-2 Xove Lago
Gondomar 1-0 Viveiro Lemos 1-1 Gondomar
Alondras 1-1 Lemos Arosa 2-2 Alondras
Betanzos 3-1 Arosa Villalonga 1-0 Betanzos
Compostela B 1-0 Villalonga Ourense B 0-2 Compostela B
Deportivo B 3-0 Ourense B Deportivo B 1-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Cerceda 3-0 Rápido Bouzas Endesa As Pontes 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 0-0 Endesa As Pontes Vilalbés 0-0 Celta B
Ponte 3-1 Vilalbés Lalín 2-1 Ponte
Grove 0-0 Lalín Viveiro 0-0 Grove
Porriño 0-0 Viveiro Lemos 2-0 Porriño
Xove Lago 1-1 Lemos Arosa 1-1 Xove Lago
Gondomar 3-0 Arosa Villalonga 0-2 Gondomar
Alondras 1-1 Villalonga Ourense B 1-0 Alondras
Betanzos 4-1 Ourense B Deportivo B 2-2 Betanzos
Compostela B 1-1 Deportivo B Compostela B 1-0 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Cerceda 0-2 Endesa As Pontes Vilalbés 0-1 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Vilalbés Lalín 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 3-0 Lalín Viveiro 0-4 Celta B
Ponte 0-0 Viveiro Lemos 1-1 Ponte
Grove 1-1 Lemos Arosa 0-2 Grove
Porriño 2-0 Arosa Villalonga 2-2 Porriño
Xove Lago 1-0 Villalonga Ourense B 1-2 Xove Lago
Gondomar 2-1 Ourense B Deportivo B 2-2 Gondomar
Alondras 2-2 Deportivo B Compostela B 1-1 Alondras
Betanzos 2-1 Compostela B Betanzos 2-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Cerceda 0-1 Vilalbés Lalín 2-2 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 0-1 Lalín Viveiro 0-1 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Viveiro Lemos 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 1-2 Lemos Arosa 1-3 Celta B
Ponte 5-2 Arosa Villalonga 2-2 Ponte
Grove 0-0 Villalonga Ourense B 1-0 Grove
Porriño 1-0 Ourense B Deportivo B 0-0 Porriño
Xove Lago 0-3 Deportivo B Compostela B 0-1 Xove Lago
Gondomar 1-0 Compostela B Betanzos 4-1 Gondomar
Alondras 2-1 Betanzos Alondras 1-2 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Cerceda 0-1 Lalín Viveiro 1-0 Lalín
Vilalbés 0-2 Viveiro Lemos 2-1 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 3-1 Lemos Arosa 2-2 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Arosa Villalonga 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 0-2 Villalonga Ourense B 0-2 Celta B
Ponte 1-0 Ourense B Deportivo B 3-1 Ponte
Grove 0-1 Deportivo B Compostela B 3-0 Grove
Porriño 1-2 Compostela B Betanzos 0-1 Porriño
Xove Lago 2-1 Betanzos Alondras 1-1 Xove Lago
Gondomar 1-2 Alondras Gondomar 2-3 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Cerceda 0-1 Viveiro Lemos 0-1 Viveiro
Lalín 1-0 Lemos Arosa 1-2 Lalín
Vilalbés 2-1 Arosa Villalonga 2-0 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 2-1 Villalonga Ourense B 1-1 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Ourense B Deportivo B 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 2-0 Deportivo B Compostela B 0-0 Celta B
Ponte 0-1 Compostela B Betanzos 4-5 Ponte
Grove 1-2 Betanzos Alondras 1-2 Grove
Porriño 0-0 Alondras Gondomar 2-0 Porriño
Xove Lago 3-1 Gondomar Xove Lago 2-3 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Lemos 1-1 Cerceda Arosa 3-0 Lemos
Viveiro 0-0 Arosa Villalonga 0-1 Viveiro
Lalín 0-3 Villalonga Ourense B 0-2 Lalín
Vilalbés 3-2 Ourense B Deportivo B 1-1 Vilalbés
Endesa As Pontes 1-0 Deportivo B Compostela B 2-1 Endesa As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Compostela B Betanzos 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 1-0 Betanzos Alondras 2-0 Celta B
Ponte 3-2 Alondras Gondomar 2-1 Ponte
Grove 1-1 Gondomar Xove Lago 0-1 Grove
Porriño 1-1 Xove Lago Cerceda 0-0 Porriño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Celta B 38 21 8 9 60 28 71
2 Deportivo B 38 17 16 5 58 31 67
3 Xove Lago 38 17 12 9 39 33 63
4 Lalín 38 17 9 12 46 43 60
5 Betanzos 38 15 10 13 59 52 55
6 Compostela B 38 15 10 13 55 46 55
7 Endesa As Pontes 38 14 11 13 40 42 53
8 Cerceda 38 13 13 12 49 45 52
9 Vilalbés 38 13 12 13 54 55 51
10 Gondomar 38 13 12 13 47 42 51
11 Alondras 38 13 12 14 56 48 51
12 Rápido Bouzas 38 14 8 16 46 49 50
13 Viveiro 38 12 14 12 42 43 50
14 Lemos 38 11 15 12 39 46 48
15 Ponte 38 11 13 14 50 60 46
16 Porriño 38 9 17 12 36 41 44
17 Grove 38 10 12 16 30 48 42
18 Arosa 38 10 10 18 45 66 40
19 Villalonga 38 8 13 17 33 49 37
20 Ourense B 38 8 11 19 38 55 35

Volver atrás