SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Talavera 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Guadix
Sevilla B 0-3 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Talavera
Linense 0-3 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Sevilla B
Cádiz 1-0 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Linense
Écija 0-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 2-1 Cádiz
Motril 2-3 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Écija
Coria 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-2 Motril
Melilla 3-0 Betis B Betis B 4-0 Coria
Cacereño 2-1 Granada Granada 2-2 Melilla
Guadix 1-1 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-3 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Guadix
Talavera 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 3-1 Águilas Águilas 2-4 Talavera
Linense 1-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 2-1 Sevilla B
Cádiz 1-0 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Linense
Écija 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Cádiz
Motril 3-1 Betis B Betis B 1-0 Écija
Coria 1-0 Granada Granada 1-0 Motril
Melilla 2-2 Manchego Manchego 4-1 Coria
Guadix 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Jaén 3-0 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Guadix
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Jaén
Talavera 2-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 0-1 Xerez Xerez 5-3 Talavera
Linense 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-1 Sevilla B
Cádiz 1-0 Betis B Betis B 0-2 Linense
Écija 0-1 Granada Granada 0-0 Cádiz
Motril 3-3 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Écija
Coria 2-3 Cacereño Cacereño 1-1 Motril
Guadix 0-1 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Coria
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Ceuta 0-0 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Guadix
Jaén 1-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 0-2 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Jaén
Talavera 0-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 1-1 Betis B Betis B 0-3 Talavera
Linense 2-2 Granada Granada 5-2 Sevilla B
Cádiz 0-0 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Linense
Écija 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-1 Cádiz
Motril 1-2 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Écija
Guadix 0-0 Coria Coria 1-2 Motril
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Águilas 2-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 2-4 Guadix
Ceuta 1-1 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Águilas
Jaén 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-0 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Betis B Betis B 0-2 Jaén
Talavera 1-3 Granada Granada 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 0-1 Manchego Manchego 3-0 Talavera
Linense 3-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Sevilla B
Cádiz 0-0 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Linense
Écija 1-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Cádiz
Guadix 2-0 Motril Motril 3-0 Écija
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Poli Almería 0-1 Xerez Xerez 1-2 Guadix
Águilas 1-4 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-1 Poli Almería
Ceuta 1-1 Betis B Betis B 0-0 Águilas
Jaén 2-1 Granada Granada 1-0 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-2 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Jaén
Talavera 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 3-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Talavera
Linense 1-1 Coria Coria 0-2 Sevilla B
Cádiz 3-1 Motril Motril 1-3 Linense
Guadix 2-1 Écija Écija 0-0 Cádiz
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Xerez 1-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Guadix
Poli Almería 6-1 Betis B Betis B 0-3 Xerez
Águilas 2-2 Granada Granada 1-1 Poli Almería
Ceuta 3-0 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Águilas
Jaén 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-2 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-1 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Jaén
Talavera 2-0 Coria Coria 1-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 1-0 Motril Motril 3-3 Talavera
Linense 1-1 Écija Écija 2-1 Sevilla B
Guadix 1-0 Cádiz Cádiz 1-0 Linense
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Dos Hermanas 2-0 Betis B Betis B 1-3 Guadix
Xerez 2-1 Granada Granada 1-2 Dos Hermanas
Poli Almería 0-0 Manchego Manchego 1-2 Xerez
Águilas 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-3 Poli Almería
Ceuta 1-1 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Águilas
Jaén 2-0 Coria Coria 0-1 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Motril Motril 2-0 Jaén
Talavera 1-1 Écija Écija 1-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
Sevilla B 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-0 Talavera
Guadix 0-0 Linense Linense 5-2 Sevilla B
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Betis B 0-1 Granada Guadix 2-0 Granada
Dos Hermanas 2-1 Manchego Manchego 1-2 Betis B
Xerez 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-2 Dos Hermanas
Poli Almería 1-0 Melilla Melilla 4-1 Xerez
Águilas 0-1 Coria Coria 1-0 Poli Almería
Ceuta 1-0 Motril Motril 2-0 Águilas
Jaén 3-1 Écija Écija 0-1 Ceuta
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Cádiz Cádiz 0-1 Jaén
Talavera 0-1 Linense Linense 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadix 4-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Talavera
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Granada 4-0 Manchego Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Talavera
Betis B 1-1 Cacereño Jaén 0-0 Sevilla B
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Melilla Ceuta 1-0 Linense
Xerez 2-1 Coria Águilas 0-1 Cádiz
Poli Almería 1-0 Motril Poli Almería 2-1 Écija
Águilas 1-0 Écija Xerez 1-0 Motril
Ceuta 3-1 Cádiz Dos Hermanas 1-1 Coria
Jaén 0-0 Linense Betis B 1-0 Melilla
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Sevilla B Granada 1-0 Cacereño
Talavera 1-0 Guadix Manchego 4-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Guadix 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Jaén 2-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 0-2 Jaén Ceuta 4-1 Talavera
Sevilla B 0-0 Ceuta Águilas 0-2 Sevilla B
Linense 0-1 Águilas Poli Almería 1-1 Linense
Cádiz 0-0 Poli Almería Xerez 1-1 Cádiz
Écija 0-0 Xerez Dos Hermanas 0-0 Écija
Motril 1-1 Dos Hermanas Betis B 0-0 Motril
Coria 0-3 Betis B Granada 2-0 Coria
Melilla 0-0 Granada Manchego 0-2 Melilla
Cacereño 0-0 Manchego Cacereño 1-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Guadix 2-3 Jaén Ceuta 3-2 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Ceuta Águilas 3-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 0-0 Águilas Poli Almería 2-0 Talavera
Sevilla B 3-3 Poli Almería Xerez 1-0 Sevilla B
Linense 0-0 Xerez Dos Hermanas 1-1 Linense
Cádiz 0-0 Dos Hermanas Betis B 0-0 Cádiz
Écija 0-0 Betis B Granada 2-0 Écija
Motril 1-1 Granada Manchego 1-0 Motril
Coria 0-1 Manchego Cacereño 1-0 Coria
Melilla 2-0 Cacereño Melilla 1-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Guadix 1-1 Ceuta Águilas 0-1 Ceuta
Jaén 3-1 Águilas Poli Almería 2-1 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Poli Almería Xerez 2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 1-0 Xerez Dos Hermanas 1-0 Talavera
Sevilla B 1-2 Dos Hermanas Betis B 1-1 Sevilla B
Linense 1-0 Betis B Granada 1-0 Linense
Cádiz 0-1 Granada Manchego 1-0 Cádiz
Écija 3-0 Manchego Cacereño 1-0 Écija
Motril 3-1 Cacereño Melilla 0-1 Motril
Coria 1-0 Melilla Coria 2-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Guadix 1-1 Águilas Poli Almería 1-1 Águilas
Ceuta 3-0 Poli Almería Xerez 1-1 Ceuta
Jaén 1-0 Xerez Dos Hermanas 1-0 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Dos Hermanas Betis B 2-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 2-2 Betis B Granada 2-0 Talavera
Sevilla B 0-1 Granada Manchego 0-0 Sevilla B
Linense 0-1 Manchego Cacereño 0-1 Linense
Cádiz 1-0 Cacereño Melilla 0-0 Cádiz
Écija 2-1 Melilla Coria 1-0 Écija
Motril 3-0 Coria Motril 2-4 Guadix
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Guadix 4-1 Poli Almería Xerez 2-0 Poli Almería
Águilas 0-2 Xerez Dos Hermanas 1-0 Águilas
Ceuta 2-0 Dos Hermanas Betis B 3-3 Ceuta
Jaén 2-2 Betis B Granada 1-1 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Granada Manchego 3-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 1-6 Manchego Cacereño 0-0 Talavera
Sevilla B 0-1 Cacereño Melilla 1-0 Sevilla B
Linense 1-0 Melilla Coria 0-1 Linense
Cádiz 1-2 Coria Motril 2-0 Cádiz
Écija 1-0 Motril Écija 1-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Guadix 1-4 Xerez Dos Hermanas 1-1 Xerez
Poli Almería 2-1 Dos Hermanas Betis B 0-1 Poli Almería
Águilas 0-1 Betis B Granada 3-0 Águilas
Ceuta 0-0 Granada Manchego 0-2 Ceuta
Jaén 0-0 Manchego Cacereño 0-0 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Cacereño Melilla 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 2-1 Melilla Coria 1-2 Talavera
Sevilla B 0-1 Coria Motril 1-0 Sevilla B
Linense 1-0 Motril Écija 1-0 Linense
Cádiz 1-2 Écija Cádiz 0-2 Guadix
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Guadix 1-1 Dos Hermanas Betis B 0-0 Dos Hermanas
Xerez 1-2 Betis B Granada 1-1 Xerez
Poli Almería 1-0 Granada Manchego 1-1 Poli Almería
Águilas 0-1 Manchego Cacereño 1-1 Águilas
Ceuta 3-0 Cacereño Melilla 0-0 Ceuta
Jaén 2-1 Melilla Coria 1-0 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Coria Motril 3-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 0-0 Motril Écija 1-0 Talavera
Sevilla B 1-1 Écija Cádiz 1-1 Sevilla B
Linense 1-1 Cádiz Linense 1-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Guadix 3-3 Betis B Granada 3-1 Betis B
Dos Hermanas 0-1 Granada Manchego 0-0 Dos Hermanas
Xerez 3-0 Manchego Cacereño 0-1 Xerez
Poli Almería 1-0 Cacereño Melilla 2-2 Poli Almería
Águilas 1-2 Melilla Coria 3-1 Águilas
Ceuta 2-1 Coria Motril 3-2 Ceuta
Jaén 1-1 Motril Écija 2-1 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Écija Cádiz 3-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 0-1 Cádiz Linense 2-1 Talavera
Sevilla B 1-1 Linense Sevilla B 1-2 Guadix
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Granada 2-1 Guadix Manchego 1-3 Granada
Betis B 1-0 Manchego Cacereño 2-2 Betis B
Dos Hermanas 1-2 Cacereño Melilla 1-2 Dos Hermanas
Xerez 1-2 Melilla Coria 1-0 Xerez
Poli Almería 3-0 Coria Motril 1-2 Poli Almería
Águilas 0-1 Motril Écija 3-0 Águilas
Ceuta 3-0 Écija Cádiz 0-1 Ceuta
Jaén 1-0 Cádiz Linense 0-3 Jaén
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Linense Sevilla B 2-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Talavera 1-1 Sevilla B Guadix 2-4 Talavera

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1

Granada

38 21 10 7 54 28 73
2 Ceuta 38 20 13 5 54 27 73
3 Xerez 38 20 9 9 54 33 69
4 Jaén 38 17 13 8 52 31 64
5 Poli Almería 38 18 9 11 48 40 63
6 Dos Hermanas 38 14 17 7 40 30 59
7 Guadix 38 15 12 11 57 46 57
8 Linense 38 13 17 18 36 31 56
9 Melilla 38 14 13 11 44 33 55
10 Motril 38 15 8 15 50 44 53
11 Manchego 38 11 16 11 41 41 49
12 Cádiz 38 10 15 13 23 27 45
13 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 11 11 16 40 47 44
14 Écjia 38 11 11 16 29 40 44
15 Coria 38 12 7 19 29 51 43
16 Talavera 38 9 12 17 40 55 39
17 Betis B 38 8 15 15 37 56 39
18 Cacereño 38 9 11 18 29 45 38
19 Sevilla B 38 5 14 19 31 52 29
20 Águilas 38 6 9 23 26 57 27

Volver atrás