SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Hospitalet 1-0 Novelda Novelda 1-3 Mallorca B
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Hospitalet
Figueres 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 1-0 Castellón Castellón 5-1 Figueres
Valencia B 1-0 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Sabadell
Gandía 1-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-1 Valencia B
Lorca 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 3-0 Gandía
Cartagonova 1-0 Terrassa Terrassa 3-0 Lorca
Hércules 4-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Cartagonova
Mallorca B 1-1 Premiá Premiá 0-2 Hércules
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Novelda 2-1 Murcia Murcia 2-2 Mallorca B
Hospitalet 5-2 Yeclano Yeclano 3-0 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Castellón Castellón 4-3 Hospitalet
Figueres 1-0 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 0-2 Figueres
Valencia B 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 1-2 Sabadell
Gandía 3-1 Terrassa Terrassa 3-3 Valencia B
Lorca 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Gandía
Cartagonova 4-0 Premiá Premiá 3-1 Lorca
Mallorca B 1-2 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Murcia 2-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Mallorca B
Novelda 2-2 Castellón Castellón 2-1 Murcia
Hospitalet 3-0 Alzira Alzira 1-2 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-2 Hospitalet
Figueres 2-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-2 Figueres
Valencia B 1-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-0 Sabadell
Gandía 3-1 Premiá Premiá 3-1 Valencia B
Lorca 3-2 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Gandía
Mallorca B 0-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-2 Lorca
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Yeclano 1-1 Castellón Castellón 3-2 Mallorca B
Murcia 1-0 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Yeclano
Novelda 1-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-3 Murcia
Hospitalet 0-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Terrassa Terrassa 0-0 Hospitalet
Figueres 3-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 3-1 Premiá Premiá 2-1 Figueres
Valencia B 0-2 Hércules Hércules 2-2 Sabadell
Gandía 1-2 Cartagonova Cartagonova 0-0 Valencia B
Mallorca B 0-0 Lorca Lorca 0-3 Gandía
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Castellón 1-2 Alzira Alzira 0-2 Mallorca B
Yeclano 2-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Castellón
Murcia 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-1 Yeclano
Novelda 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-2 Murcia
Hospitalet 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Premiá Premiá 1-2 Hospitalet
Figueres 2-2 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 0-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 2-0 Figueres
Valencia B 6-0 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Sabadell
Mallorca B 5-2 Gandía Gandía 3-1 Valencia B
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Alzira 4-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-2 Mallorca B
Castellón 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 3-2 Alzira
Yeclano 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Castellón
Murcia 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Yeclano
Novelda 0-2 Premiá Premiá 0-0 Murcia
Hospitalet 0-1 Hércules Hércules 3-0 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-0 Hospitalet
Figueres 3-0 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 1-1 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Figueres
Mallorca B 3-2 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Sabadell
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Barcelona B 1-3 Gramanet Gramanet 1-1 Mallorca B
Alzira 1-0 Terrassa Terrassa 1-0 Barcelona B
Castellón 0-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-0 Alzira
Yeclano 0-0 Premiá Premiá 3-2 Castellón
Murcia 1-1 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Yeclano
Novelda 1-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 2-0 Murcia
Hospitalet 2-0 Lorca Lorca 1-2 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Hospitalet
Figueres 1-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Mallorca B 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Figueres
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Gramanet 1-2 Terrassa Terrassa 0-0 Mallorca B
Barcelona B 8-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Gramanet
Alzira 2-1 Premiá Premiá 2-2 Barcelona B
Castellón 1-0 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Alzira
Yeclano 1-2 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-0 Castellón
Murcia 1-0 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Yeclano
Novelda 0-4 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Murcia
Hospitalet 4-0 Valencia B Valencia B 0-1 Novelda
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Hospitalet
Mallorca B 2-0 Figueres Figueres 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
Terrassa 1-1 Ontinyent Mallorca B 1-1 Ontinyent
Gramanet 2-1 Premiá Premiá 0-1 Terrassa
Barcelona B 3-3 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Gramanet
Alzira 0-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 2-1 Barcelona B
Castellón 1-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Alzira
Yeclano 0-2 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Castellón
Murcia 3-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Yeclano
Novelda 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Murcia
Hospitalet 1-0 Figueres Figueres 1-0 Novelda
Mallorca B 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Ontinyent 3-1 Premiá Novelda 1-0 Hospitalet
Terrassa 1-1 Hércules Murcia 2-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Gramanet 3-3 Cartagonova Yeclano 0-3 Figueres
Barcelona B 5-1 Lorca Castellón 1-2 Sabadell
Alzira 0-0 Gandía Alzira 0-0 Valencia B
Castellón 0-0 Valencia B Barcelona B 0-2 Gandía
Yeclano 1-2 Sabadell Gramanet 2-0 Lorca
Murcia 2-2 Figueres Terrassa 2-4 Cartagonova
Novelda 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Ontinyent 0-1 Hércules
Hospitalet 2-0 Mallorca B Premiá 0-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Mallorca B 1-0 Novelda Murcia 2-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 1-1 Murcia Yeclano 2-0 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-2 Yeclano Castellón 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 2-0 Castellón Alzira 1-1 Figueres
Sabadell 0-0 Alzira Barcelona B 1-1 Sabadell
Valencia B 3-2 Barcelona B Gramanet 1-2 Valencia B
Gandía 0-1 Gramanet Terrassa 1-3 Gandía
Lorca 2-1 Terrassa Ontinyent 1-0 Lorca
Cartagonova 0-3 Ontinyent Premiá 2-2 Cartagonova
Hércules 1-1 Premiá Hércules 1-2 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Mallorca B 1-1 Murcia Yeclano 0-0 Murcia
Novelda 2-1 Yeclano Castellón 4-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 0-0 Castellón Alzira 0-0 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Alzira Barcelona B 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-1 Barcelona B Gramanet 4-1 Figueres
Sabadell 1-0 Gramanet Terrassa 1-1 Sabadell
Valencia B 1-2 Terrassa Ontinyent 5-5 Valencia B
Gandía 1-0 Ontinyent Premiá 1-3 Gandía
Lorca 1-1 Premiá Hércules 1-0 Lorca
Cartagonova 0-1 Hércules Cartagonova 1-1 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Mallorca B 2-0 Yeclano Castellón 2-1 Yeclano
Murcia 1-2 Castellón Alzira 0-1 Murcia
Novelda 0-0 Alzira Barcelona B 2-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 0-0 Barcelona B Gramanet 1-0 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Gramanet Terrassa 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-0 Terrassa Ontinyent 0-1 Figueres
Sabadell 1-2 Ontinyent Premiá 2-2 Sabadell
Valencia B 0-0 Premiá Hércules 1-1 Valencia B
Gandía 1-1 Hércules Cartagonova 0-0 Gandía
Lorca 1-3 Cartagonova Lorca 0-3 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Mallorca B 1-1 Castellón Alzira 0-1 Castellón
Yeclano 2-2 Alzira Barcelona B 0-0 Yeclano
Murcia 3-1 Barcelona B Gramanet 0-0 Murcia
Novelda 1-1 Gramanet Terrassa 2-1 Novelda
Hospitalet 4-3 Terrassa Ontinyent 1-1 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Ontinyent Premiá 2-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 0-1 Premiá Hércules 1-0 Figueres
Sabadell 0-0 Hércules Cartagonova 1-2 Sabadell
Valencia B 0-0 Cartagonova Lorca 1-0 Valencia B
Gandía 1-0 Lorca Gandía 1-1 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Mallorca B 3-2 Alzira Barcelona B 0-2 Alzira
Castellón 2-1 Barcelona B Gramanet 4-0 Castellón
Yeclano 1-3 Gramanet Terrassa 0-1 Yeclano
Murcia 0-0 Terrassa Ontinyent 1-1 Murcia
Novelda 4-1 Ontinyent Premiá 0-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 0-1 Premiá Hércules 1-1 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Hércules Cartagonova 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 1-1 Cartagonova Lorca 1-1 Figueres
Sabadell 1-1 Lorca Gandía 5-0 Sabadell
Valencia B 0-1 Gandía Valencia B 2-6 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Mallorca B 0-0 Barcelona B Gramanet 1-4 Barcelona B
Alzira 0-2 Gramanet Terrassa 0-2 Alzira
Castellón 1-0 Terrassa Ontinyent 0-1 Castellón
Yeclano 2-1 Ontinyent Premiá 0-3 Yeclano
Murcia 2-0 Premiá Hércules 0-3 Murcia
Novelda 2-1 Hércules Cartagonova 1-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 1-0 Cartagonova Lorca 1-1 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Lorca Gandía 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 3-0 Gandía Valencia B 0-0 Figueres
Sabadell 1-0 Valencia B Sabadell 0-2 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Mallorca B 0-0 Gramanet Terrassa 0-3 Gramanet
Barcelona B 5-1 Terrassa Ontinyent 0-1 Barcelona B
Alzira 3-1 Ontinyent Premiá 1-0 Alzira
Castellón 1-1 Premiá Hércules 1-2 Castellón
Yeclano 1-2 Hércules Cartagonova 1-2 Yeclano
Murcia 1-1 Cartagonova Lorca 0-2 Murcia
Novelda 1-1 Lorca Gandía 0-0 Novelda
Hospitalet 0-0 Gandía Valencia B 1-1 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Valencia B Sabadell 4-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Figueres 3-1 Sabadell Figueres 1-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Mallorca B 3-0 Terrassa Ontinyent 1-1 Terrassa
Gramanet 4-1 Ontinyent Premiá 2-1 Gramanet
Barcelona B 1-3 Premiá Hércules 2-1 Barcelona B
Alzira 1-0 Hércules Cartagonova 2-1 Alzira
Castellón 1-0 Cartagonova Lorca 2-0 Castellón
Yeclano 1-1 Lorca Gandía 3-1 Yeclano
Murcia 0-0 Gandía Valencia B 2-3 Murcia
Novelda 0-2 Valencia B Sabadell 0-3 Novelda
Hospitalet 1-1 Sabadell Figueres 2-0 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Figueres Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Ontinyent 3-3 Mallorca B Premiá 2-1 Ontinyent
Terrassa 1-0 Premiá Hércules 3-0 Terrassa
Gramanet 3-0 Hércules Cartagonova 1-0 Gramanet
Barcelona B 5-1 Cartagonova Lorca 2-2 Barcelona B
Alzira 1-0 Lorca Gandía 1-0 Alzira
Castellón 3-0 Gandía Valencia B 3-0 Castellón
Yeclano 1-3 Valencia B Sabadell 1-2 Yeclano
Murcia 3-0 Sabadell Figueres 2-4 Murcia
Novelda 1-1 Figueres Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Novelda
Hospitalet 4-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Mallorca B 1-0 Hospitalet

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1

Gandía

38 19 11 8 50 30 68
2 Murcia 38 16 17 5 56 35 65
3 Gramanet 38 19 8 11 59 35 65
4 Hércules 38 17 13 8 49 35 64
5 Mallorca B 38 15 18 5 56 33 63
6 Figueres 38 17 9 12 48 39 60
7 Castellón 38 16 10 12 48 44 58
8 Cartagonova 38 14 14 10 41 36 56
9 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 14 10 14 43 44 52
10 Hospitalet 38 11 15 12 44 38 48
11 Barcelona B 38 12 12 14 61 58 48
12 Premiá 38 12 11 15 42 52 47
13 Sabadell 38 10 16 12 35 44 46
14 Alzira 38 11 11 16 31 35 44
15 Terrassa 38 10 12 16 35 53 42
16 Novelda 38 11 9 18 33 52 42
17 Valencia B 38 9 13 16 48 59 40
18 Yeclano 38 10 8 20 39 51 38
19 Ontinyent 38 9 11 18 47 64 38
20 Lorca 38 8 12 18 31 59 36

Volver atrás