SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 1) 1999-2000

 
JORNADA 1   (29-08-99) JORNADA 2   (05-09-99)
 
Leonesa 3-0 Ávila Ávila 2-0 Real Madrid B
Móstoles 0-1 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Leonesa
Oviedo B 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Móstoles
Caudal 2-1 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 1-2 Oviedo B
Universidad Las Palmas 5-2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 1-1 Caudal
Ferrol 1-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Mensajero 1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Ferrol
Lugo 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-2 Mensajero
Segoviana 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3-2 Lugo
Real Madrid B 5-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-3 Segoviana
 
JORNADA 3   (12-09-99) JORNADA 4   (19-09-99)
 
Ávila 1-1 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Real Madrid B
Leonesa 2-4 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-3 Ávila
Móstoles 0-1 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 2-3 Leonesa
Oviedo B 2-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Móstoles
Caudal 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-1 Oviedo B
Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 5-0 Caudal
Ferrol 3-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Mensajero 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Ferrol
Lugo 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Mensajero
Real Madrid B 4-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 5   (26-09-99) JORNADA 6   (03-10-99)
 
Ourense 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Real Madrid B
Ávila 2-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 3-0 Ourense
Leonesa 0-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 4-1 Ávila
Móstoles 1-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-0 Leonesa
Oviedo B 1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-2 Móstoles
Caudal 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Oviedo B
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-2 Caudal
Ferrol 5-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Mensajero 4-0 Segoviana Segoviana 0-4 Ferrol
Real Madrid B 2-2 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Mensajero
 
JORNADA 7   (10-10-99) JORNADA 8   (12-10-99)
 
Pontevedra 0-2 Avilés Industrial Avilés Industrial 0-1 Real Madrid B
Ourense 5-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-3 Pontevedra
Ávila 1-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Ourense
Leonesa 6-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-2 Ávila
Móstoles 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Leonesa
Oviedo B 1-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Móstoles
Caudal 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Oviedo B
Universidad Las Palmas 0-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Caudal
Ferrol 0-1 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Real Madrid B 3-1 Mensajero Mensajero 2-1 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 9   (17-10-99) JORNADA 10   (24-10-99)
 
Avilés Industrial 2-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 4-2 Real Madrid B
Pontevedra 2-0 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-2 Avilés Industrial
Ourense 1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 3-1 Pontevedra
Ávila 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Ourense
Leonesa 1-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Ávila
Móstoles 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Leonesa
Oviedo B 0-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Móstoles
Caudal 2-2 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Oviedo B
Universidad Las Palmas 1-2 Mensajero Mensajero 7-0 Caudal
Real Madrid B 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 11   (31-10-99) JORNADA 12   (07-11-99)
 
Lanzarote 2-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3-1 Real Madrid B
Avilés Industrial 0-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Lanzarote
Pontevedra 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Avilés Industrial
Ourense 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Pontevedra
Ávila 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Ourense
Leonesa 1-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Ávila
Móstoles 2-1 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Leonesa
Oviedo B 0-1 Mensajero Mensajero 0-0 Móstoles
Caudal 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Oviedo B
Real Madrid B 2-1 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 13   (14-11-99) JORNADA 14   (21-11-99)
 
Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Real Madrid B
Lanzarote 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-2 Sporting Gijón B
Avilés Industrial 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Lanzarote
Pontevedra 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-2 Avilés Industrial
Ourense 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Pontevedra
Ávila 0-0 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Ourense
Leonesa 2-1 Mensajero Mensajero 2-2 Ávila
Móstoles 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 3-1 Leonesa
Oviedo B 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 2-1 Móstoles
Real Madrid B 4-1 Caudal Caudal 1-1 Oviedo B
 
JORNADA 15   (28-11-99) JORNADA 16   (05-12-99)
 
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-1 Real Madrid B
Sporting Gijón B 3-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Lanzarote 4-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Sporting Gijón B
Avilés Industrial 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Lanzarote
Pontevedra 3-2 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Avilés Industrial
Ourense 1-0 Mensajero Mensajero 0-1 Pontevedra
Ávila 0-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Ourense
Leonesa 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 0-0 Ávila
Móstoles 3-1 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Leonesa
Real Madrid B 1-0 Oviedo B Oviedo B 1-2 Móstoles
 
JORNADA 17   (12-12-99) JORNADA 18   (19-12-99)
 
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Fuenlabrada Real Madrid B 0-1 Fuenlabrada
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Sporting Gijón B 0-0 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Lanzarote 2-2 Lugo Lugo 0-4 Sporting Gijón B
Avilés Industrial 1-2 Mensajero Mensajero 1-0 Lanzarote
Pontevedra 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-0 Avilés Industrial
Ourense 1-0 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Pontevedra
Ávila 0-0 Caudal Caudal 0-0 Ourense
Leonesa 1-2 Oviedo B Oviedo B 4-1 Ávila
Real Madrid B 4-0 Móstoles Móstoles 3-3 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 19   (06-01-00) JORNADA 20   (09-01-00)
 
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Ponferradina Ávila 1-1 Leonesa
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-0 Segoviana Ourense 4-3 Móstoles
Pájara Playas de Jandía 4-0 Lugo Pontevedra 1-0 Oviedo B
Sporting Gijón B 1-5 Mensajero Avilés Industrial 0-0 Caudal
Lanzarote 2-1 Ferrol Lanzarote 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Avilés Industrial 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas Sporting Gijón B 1-3 Ferrol
Pontevedra 3-2 Caudal Pájara Playas de Jandía 0-0 Mensajero
Ourense 1-1 Oviedo B San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Lugo
Ávila 0-1 Móstoles Fuenlabrada 1-1 Segoviana
Leonesa 2-1 Real Madrid B Ponferradina 2-2 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 21   (16-01-00) JORNADA 22   (23-01-00)
 
Real Madrid B 2-2 Ávila Ourense 1-1 Ávila
Leonesa 3-2 Ourense Pontevedra 1-1 Leonesa
Móstoles 1-1 Pontevedra Avilés Industrial 4-2 Móstoles
Oviedo B 0-1 Avilés Industrial Lanzarote 0-1 Oviedo B
Caudal 2-2 Lanzarote Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Caudal
Universidad Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 0-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Ferrol 4-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1 Ferrol
Mensajero 0-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 1-2 Mensajero
Lugo 2-1 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo
Segoviana 0-0 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-0 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 23   (30-01-00) JORNADA 24   (06-02-00)
 
Real Madrid B 5-1 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Ourense
Ávila 2-1 Pontevedra Avilés Industrial 0-1 Ávila
Leonesa 2-0 Avilés Industrial Lanzarote 2-2 Leonesa
Móstoles 1-0 Lanzarote Sporting Gijón B 3-2 Móstoles
Oviedo B 2-2 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 4-0 Oviedo B
Caudal 3-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-0 Caudal
Universidad Las Palmas 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Ferrol 5-1 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 1-0 Ferrol
Mensajero 3-1 Ponferradina Segoviana 0-1 Mensajero
Lugo 1-0 Segoviana Lugo 0-0 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 25   (13-02-00) JORNADA 26   (20-02-00)
 
Real Madrid B 4-0 Pontevedra Avilés Industrial 2-2 Pontevedra
Ourense 0-0 Avilés Industrial Lanzarote 1-0 Ourense
Ávila 3-1 Lanzarote Sporting Gijón B 1-2 Ávila
Leonesa 0-0 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-0 Leonesa
Móstoles 1-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Móstoles
Oviedo B 0-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 1-2 Oviedo B
Caudal 0-3 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 0-1 Caudal
Universidad Las Palmas 0-0 Ponferradina Segoviana 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Ferrol 5-0 Segoviana Lugo 1-2 Ferrol
Mensajero 2-1 Lugo Mensajero 0-1 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 27   (27-02-00) JORNADA 28   (05-03-00)
 
Real Madrid B 1-2 Avilés Industrial Lanzarote 1-0 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 1-0 Lanzarote Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 2-0 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 0-1 Ourense
Ávila 2-2 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-3 Ávila
Leonesa 3-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 2-0 Leonesa
Móstoles 1-2 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 0-0 Móstoles
Oviedo B 2-0 Ponferradina Segoviana 0-1 Oviedo B
Caudal 2-0 Segoviana Lugo 1-0 Caudal
Universidad Las Palmas 1-2 Lugo Mensajero 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Ferrol 4-0 Mensajero Ferrol 1-1 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-00) JORNADA 30   (19-03-00)
 
Real Madrid B 3-2 Lanzarote Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Lanzarote
Avilés Industrial 1-2 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 0-0 Ourense
Ávila 3-2 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 1-2 Ávila
Leonesa 2-1 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-0 Leonesa
Móstoles 0-1 Segoviana Lugo 1-1 Móstoles
Oviedo B 0-1 Lugo Mensajero 1-0 Oviedo B
Caudal 1-0 Mensajero Ferrol 2-1 Caudal
Universidad Las Palmas 0-0 Ferrol Universidad Las Palmas 1-2 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-00) JORNADA 32   (02-04-00)
 
Real Madrid B 3-1 Sporting Gijón B Pájara Playas de Jandía 4-0 Sporting Gijón B
Lanzarote 0-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Lanzarote
Avilés Industrial 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 1-1 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 0-0 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 2-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 1-2 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-2 Ourense
Ávila 0-0 Segoviana Lugo 2-0 Ávila
Leonesa 0-2 Lugo Mensajero 1-0 Leonesa
Móstoles 0-0 Mensajero Ferrol 3-0 Móstoles
Oviedo B 0-0 Ferrol Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Oviedo B
Caudal 1-0 Universidad Las Palmas Caudal 3-1 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-00) JORNADA 34   (16-04-00)
 
Real Madrid B 1-1 Pájara Playas de Jandía San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-3 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Sporting Gijón B 0-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 1-1 Sporting Gijón B
Lanzarote 3-0 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 2-0 Lanzarote
Avilés Industrial 0-1 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-1 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 3-0 Segoviana Lugo 3-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 1-0 Lugo Mensajero 0-2 Ourense
Ávila 0-1 Mensajero Ferrol 2-0 Ávila
Leonesa 1-1 Ferrol Universidad Las Palmas 1-0 Leonesa
Móstoles 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas Caudal 2-1 Móstoles
Oviedo B 0-0 Caudal Oviedo B 3-2 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-00) JORNADA 36   (30-04-00)
 
Real Madrid B 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes Fuenlabrada 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pájara Playas de Jandía 1-1 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina 2-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-1 Sporting Gijón B
Lanzarote 3-1 Segoviana Lugo 1-0 Lanzarote
Avilés Industrial 2-1 Lugo Mensajero 2-0 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 3-1 Mensajero Ferrol 2-2 Pontevedra
Ourense 1-0 Ferrol Universidad Las Palmas 0-1 Ourense
Ávila 2-1 Universidad Las Palmas Caudal 3-1 Ávila
Leonesa 2-2 Caudal Oviedo B 4-1 Leonesa
Móstoles 1-1 Oviedo B Móstoles 1-2 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-00) JORNADA 38   (14-05-00)
 
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Real Madrid B Ponferradina 2-0 Fuenlabrada
San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-2 Ponferradina Segoviana 1-2 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pájara Playas de Jandía 2-1 Segoviana Lugo 3-0 Pájara Playas de Jandía
Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Lugo Mensajero 3-0 Sporting Gijón B
Lanzarote 0-0 Mensajero Ferrol 5-0 Lanzarote
Avilés Industrial 0-3 Ferrol Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Avilés Industrial
Pontevedra 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas Caudal 2-0 Pontevedra
Ourense 2-0 Caudal Oviedo B 1-4 Ourense
Ávila 3-2 Oviedo B Móstoles 2-1 Ávila
Leonesa 2-1 Móstoles Real Madrid B 2-4 Leonesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Universidad Las Palmas 38 21 9 8 40 17 72
2 Ourense 38 20 9 9 48 29 69
3 Ferrol 38 19 11 8 69 24 68
4 Mensajero 38 19 9 10 53 35 66
5 Real Madrid B 38 17 10 11 72 51 61
6 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 16 10 12 51 42 58
7 Pontevedra 38 15 9 14 46 49 54
8 Lugo 38 14 10 14 42 46 52
9 Leonesa 38 13 12 13 52 50 51
10 Pájara Playas de Jandía 38 13 12 13 52 51 51
11 Ávila 38 13 12 13 47 54 51
12 Sporting Gijón B 38 13 12 13 48 51 51
13 Fuenlabrada 38 13 11 14 42 47 50
14 Caudal 38 11 12 15 37 56 45
15 Ponferradina 38 12 8 18 34 55 44
16 Avilés Industrial 38 10 13 15 38 43 43
17 Lanzarote 38 10 12 16 47 54 42
18 Oviedo 38 10 9 19 37 50 39
19 Segoviana 38 7 14 17 20 47 35
20 Móstoles 38 8 8 22 34 58 32

Volver atrás