TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 9) 1998-99

 
JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Linares 2-1 Martos Martos 0-1 Ronda
San Pedro de Alcántara 4-0 Roquetas Roquetas 0-4 Linares
Ejido 4-2 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 1-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-1 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Antequera
Imperio Albolote 1-2 Maracena Maracena 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-0 Imperio Albolote
Baeza 0-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-1 Guadix
San Isidro 2-3 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Baeza
Torredonjimeno 1-0 Vélez Vélez 2-0 San Isidro
Ronda 1-2 Málaga B   Málaga B 7-0 Torredonjimeno
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Martos 1-1 Roquetas Roquetas 6-1 Ronda
Linares 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 3-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 0-3 Linares
Ejido 0-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 0-2 Maracena Maracena 3-0 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-0 Antequera
Imperio Albolote 0-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 1-0 Marbella Marbella 5-1 Imperio Albolote
Baeza 2-1 Vélez Vélez 0-2 Guadix
San Isidro 2-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-1 Baeza
Ronda 1-1 Torredonjimeno   Torredonjimeno 2-1 San Isidro
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Roquetas 5-0 Úbeda Úbeda 2-2 Ronda
Martos 1-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-1 Roquetas
Linares 5-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-2 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Linares
Ejido 3-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 0-3 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 0-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Antequera
Imperio Albolote 0-0 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 4-3 Málaga B Málaga B 1-1 Imperio Albolote
Baeza 1-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Guadix
Ronda 0-2 San Isidro   San Isidro 3-1 Baeza
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Úbeda 8-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-4 Ronda
Roquetas 2-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Úbeda
Martos 0-0 Maracena Maracena 0-0 Roquetas
Linares 1-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-1 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Linares
Ejido 1-0 Marbella Marbella 5-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 0-1 Vélez Vélez 1-2 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Málaga B Málaga B 1-1 Antequera
Imperio Albolote 1-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Vandalia Industrial
Guadix 4-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-1 Imperio Albolote
Ronda 5-0 Baeza   Baeza 0-1 Guadix
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Mármol Macael 2-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 0-0 Ronda
Úbeda 0-1 Maracena Maracena 4-0 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 0-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-0 Úbeda
Martos 2-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Roquetas
Linares 0-0 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Vélez Vélez 0-0 Linares
Ejido 3-0 Málaga B Málaga B 5-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 0-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-0 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 3-1 San Isidro San Isidro 4-1 Antequera
Imperio Albolote 2-2 Baeza Baeza 0-4 Vandalia Industrial
Ronda 2-3 Guadix   Guadix 4-0 Imperio Albolote
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Arenas Armilla 1-1 Maracena Maracena 2-0 Ronda
Mármol Macael 1-2 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-2 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-3 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 2-0 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Úbeda
Martos 2-1 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Roquetas
Linares 1-2 Málaga B Málaga B 5-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-0 Linares
Ejido 2-1 San Isidro San Isidro 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 3-1 Baeza Baeza 0-1 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 0-3 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Antequera
Ronda 1-1 Imperio Albolote   Imperio Albolote 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Maracena 0-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 3-3 Ronda
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 Maracena
Mármol Macael 0-1 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 0-1 Málaga B Málaga B 1-0 Úbeda
Martos 1-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-1 Roquetas
Linares 1-0 San Isidro San Isidro 3-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Baeza Baeza 1-1 Linares
Ejido 4-1 Guadix Guadix 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Antequera 1-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-2 Ejido
Ronda 1-1 Vandalia Industrial   Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Antequera
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (08-12-98)
 
Granada 74 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Ronda
Maracena 1-1 Marbella Marbella 3-2 Granada 74
Arenas Armilla 0-3 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Maracena
Mármol Macael 0-2 Málaga B Málaga B 3-0 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 0-3 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 3-0 San Isidro San Isidro 2-1 Úbeda
Martos 2-1 Baeza Baeza 2-0 Roquetas
Linares 1-1 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 5-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Linares
Ejido 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ronda 2-1 Antequera   Antequera 1-4 Ejido
 
JORNADA 17   (13-12-98) JORNADA 18   (20-12-98)
 
Torremolinos 0-0 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Ronda
Granada 74 0-1 Vélez Vélez 4-1 Torremolinos
Maracena 3-0 Málaga B Málaga B 1-0 Granada 74
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-2 Maracena
Mármol Macael 1-1 San Isidro San Isidro 1-1 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-1 Baeza Baeza 0-0 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 1-3 Guadix Guadix 2-2 Úbeda
Martos 4-1 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 3-0 Roquetas
Linares 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Martos
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Antequera Antequera 0-1 Linares
Ronda 1-3 Ejido   Ejido 4-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
 
JORNADA 19   (27-12-98) JORNADA 20   (03-01-99)
 
Marbella 2-2 Vélez Ronda 3-3 Vélez
Torremolinos 0-1 Málaga B Málaga B 3-2 Marbella
Granada 74 2-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 3-0 Torremolinos
Maracena 3-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-1 Granada 74
Arenas Armilla 2-2 Baeza Baeza 0-3 Maracena
Mármol Macael 1-3 Guadix Guadix 4-0 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 2-2 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-1 Mármol Macael
Roquetas 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Úbeda
Martos 0-1 Antequera Antequera 2-2 Roquetas
Linares 2-2 Ejido Ejido 3-0 Martos
Ronda 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara   San Pedro de Alcántara 8-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 21   (10-01-99) JORNADA 22   (17-01-99)
 
Vélez 0-1 Málaga B Martos 1-1 Linares
Marbella 1-0 Torredonjimeno Roquetas 0-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Torremolinos 1-0 San Isidro Úbeda 0-0 Ejido
Granada 74 5-0 Baeza Mármol Macael 2-2 Antequera
Maracena 2-1 Guadix Arenas Armilla 0-3 Vandalia Industrial
Arenas Armilla 3-0 Imperio Albolote Maracena 1-0 Imperio Albolote
Mármol Macael 3-1 Vandalia Industrial Granada 74 4-2 Guadix
Úbeda 1-2 Antequera Torremolinos 1-1 Baeza
Roquetas 1-1 Ejido Marbella 1-1 San Isidro
Martos 2-2 San Pedro de Alcántara   Vélez 3-1 Torredonjimeno
Linares 1-1 Ronda Málaga B 3-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 23   (24-01-99) JORNADA 24   (31-01-99)
 
Ronda 0-0 Martos Roquetas 4-0 Martos
Linares 1-0 Roquetas Úbeda 0-1 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Úbeda Mármol Macael 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 3-1 Mármol Macael Arenas Armilla 0-0 Ejido
Antequera 2-0 Arenas Armilla Maracena 2-0 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Maracena Granada 74 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Imperio Albolote 1-0 Granada 74 Torremolinos 0-0 Imperio Albolote
Guadix 2-0 Torremolinos Marbella 2-1 Guadix
Baeza 0-1 Marbella Vélez 2-0 Baeza
San Isidro 2-1 Vélez Málaga B 6-0 San Isidro
Torredonjimeno 2-0 Málaga B   Torredonjimeno 2-1 Ronda
 
JORNADA 25   (07-02-99) JORNADA 26   (14-02-99)
 
Ronda 2-2 Roquetas Úbeda 5-1 Roquetas
Martos 1-0 Úbeda Mármol Macael 1-1 Martos
Linares 0-1 Mármol Macael Arenas Armilla 0-1 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Arenas Armilla Maracena 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 2-0 Maracena Granada 74 1-0 Ejido
Antequera 2-0 Granada 74 Torremolinos 1-3 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Torremolinos Marbella 0-0 Vandalia Industrial
Imperio Albolote 0-0 Marbella Vélez 4-0 Imperio Albolote
Guadix 3-0 Vélez Málaga B 1-1 Guadix
Baeza 0-3 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 3-0 Baeza
San Isidro 1-1 Torredonjimeno   San Isidro 2-1 Ronda
 
JORNADA 27   (21-02-99) JORNADA 28   (28-02-99)
 
Ronda 2-4 Úbeda Mármol Macael 3-3 Úbeda
Roquetas 3-1 Mármol Macael Arenas Armilla 4-2 Roquetas
Martos 2-2 Arenas Armilla Maracena 0-0 Martos
Linares 1-0 Maracena Granada 74 0-2 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Granada 74 Torremolinos 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 2-0 Torremolinos Marbella 2-1 Ejido
Antequera 0-0 Marbella Vélez 0-2 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Vélez Málaga B 3-0 Vandalia Industrial
Imperio Albolote 0-0 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 2-0 Imperio Albolote
Guadix 2-1 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 1-0 Guadix
Baeza 0-0 San Isidro   Baeza 3-2 Ronda
 
JORNADA 29   (07-03-99) JORNADA 30   (14-03-99)
 
Ronda 3-1 Mármol Macael Arenas Armilla 2-0 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 2-1 Arenas Armilla Maracena 1-2 Úbeda
Roquetas 1-3 Maracena Granada 74 1-0 Roquetas
Martos 1-2 Granada 74 Torremolinos 3-0 Martos
Linares 2-2 Torremolinos Marbella 0-0 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Marbella Vélez 2-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 3-0 Vélez Málaga B 4-1 Ejido
Antequera 1-1 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 3-0 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Imperio Albolote 3-1 San Isidro Baeza 3-0 Imperio Albolote
Guadix 2-1 Baeza   Guadix 5-1 Ronda
 
JORNADA 31   (21-03-99) JORNADA 32   (28-03-99)
 
Ronda 1-3 Arenas Armilla Maracena 0-0 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 2-2 Maracena Granada 74 2-3 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 0-0 Granada 74 Torremolinos 3-2 Úbeda
Roquetas 2-1 Torremolinos Marbella 2-1 Roquetas
Martos 0-0 Marbella Vélez 0-0 Martos
Linares 5-0 Vélez Málaga B 2-2 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 1-3 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 1-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 0-0 Ejido
Antequera 1-0 San Isidro Baeza 3-1 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 2-2 Baeza Guadix 0-1 Vandalia Industrial
Imperio Albolote 1-2 Guadix   Imperio Albolote 3-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 33   (04-04-99) JORNADA 34   (08-04-99)
 
Ronda 0-1 Maracena Granada 74 2-3 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 2-1 Granada 74 Torremolinos 2-1 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 2-0 Torremolinos Marbella 2-0 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 3-1 Marbella Vélez 3-0 Úbeda
Roquetas 4-0 Vélez Málaga B 5-1 Roquetas
Martos 1-1 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 2-0 Martos
Linares 2-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 0-0 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 San Isidro Baeza 1-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 2-0 Baeza Guadix 0-1 Ejido
Antequera 2-1 Guadix Imperio Albolote 1-1 Antequera
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Imperio Albolote   Vandalia Industrial 2-2 Ronda
 
JORNADA 35   (11-04-99) JORNADA 36   (18-04-99)
 
Ronda 0-2 Granada 74 Torremolinos 2-2 Granada 74
Maracena 2-1 Torremolinos Marbella 0-1 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 1-0 Marbella Vélez 0-0 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 4-0 Vélez Málaga B 3-1 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 0-2 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 1-0 Úbeda
Roquetas 1-1 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 1-1 Roquetas
Martos 3-2 San Isidro Baeza 2-2 Martos
Linares 1-1 Baeza Guadix 0-1 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Guadix Imperio Albolote 0-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 1-0 Imperio Albolote Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Ejido
Antequera 0-1 Vandalia Industrial   Antequera 2-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 37   (25-04-99) JORNADA 38   (30-04-99)
 
Ronda 1-0 Torremolinos Marbella 3-0 Torremolinos
Granada 74 2-1 Marbella Vélez 0-2 Granada 74
Maracena 2-0 Vélez Málaga B 1-0 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 0-2 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 1-0 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 2-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 1-0 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 1-4 San Isidro Baeza 0-2 Úbeda
Roquetas 3-3 Baeza Guadix 3-1 Roquetas
Martos 1-3 Guadix Imperio Albolote 2-4 Martos
Linares 1-0 Imperio Albolote Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Vandalia Industrial   Antequera 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Ejido 4-1 Antequera Ejido 9-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 39   (02-05-99) JORNADA 40   (09-05-99)
 
Ronda 1-1 Marbella Vélez 0-2 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-0 Vélez Málaga B 7-1 Torremolinos
Granada 74 1-1 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 1-0 Granada 74
Maracena 2-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 2-2 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 1-2 San Isidro Baeza 3-2 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 3-1 Baeza Guadix 1-1 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 0-2 Guadix Imperio Albolote 2-2 Úbeda
Roquetas 6-1 Imperio Albolote Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Roquetas
Martos 1-0 Vandalia Industrial Antequera 4-0 Martos
Linares 1-1 Antequera   Ejido 2-1 Linares
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-2 Ejido San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 41   (16-05-99) JORNADA 42   (23-05-99)
 
Vélez 4-2 Ronda Málaga B 4-0 Vélez
Marbella 1-1 Málaga B Torredonjimeno 1-4 Marbella
Torremolinos 0-0 Torredonjimeno San Isidro 5-2 Torremolinos
Granada 74 1-4 San Isidro Baeza 2-3 Granada 74
Maracena 5-1 Baeza Guadix 1-0 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 1-2 Guadix Imperio Albolote 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Mármol Macael 4-1 Imperio Albolote Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Mármol Macael
Úbeda 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Antequera 8-0 Úbeda
Roquetas 1-1 Antequera Ejido 5-1 Roquetas
Martos 3-2 Ejido   San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Martos
Linares 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Ronda 1-4 Linares

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Málaga B 42 27 10 5 93 33 91
2 Ejido 42 27 8 7 84 35 89
3 Guadix 42 27 5 10 78 40 86
4 Maracena 42 23 12 7 64 29 81
5 Linares 42 20 16 6 58 30 76
6 Marbella 42 20 13 9 60 31 73
7 San Pedro de Alcántara 42 20 9 13 62 45 69
8 Granada 74 42 18 8 16 57 53 62
9 Torredonjimeno 42 17 11 14 46 45 62
10 San Isidro 42 15 12 15 54 59 57
11 Antequera 42 14 12 16 51 50 54
12 Torremolinos 42 14 10 18 41 55 52
13 Vandalia Industrial 42 13 13 16 33 40 52
14 Vélez 42 13 9 20 45 61 48
15 Roquetas 42 11 13 18 64 73 46
16 Úbeda 42 12 10 20 55 73 46
17 Martos 42 10 16 16 38 61 46
18 Mármol Macael 42 10 12 20 54 74 42
19 Arenas Armilla 42 7 16 19 36 59 37
20 Ronda 42 6 14 22 49 90 32
21 Baeza 42 6 12 24 42 85 30
22 Imperio Albolote 42 4 15 23 31 74 27

Volver atrás