TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 3) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Santoña 1-0 Laredo Laredo 0-0 Naval
Villaescusa 0-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Santoña
Comillas 0-3 Escobedo Escobedo 2-1 Villaescusa
Ayrón 1-1 Astillero Astillero 4-2 Comillas
Velarde 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 3-3 Ayrón
Pontejos 0-1 Cayón Cayón 1-0 Velarde
Barreda 2-1 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-0 Pontejos
Miengo 0-0 Revilla Revilla 1-1 Barreda
Castro 1-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Miengo
Naval 1-0 Bezana Bezana 4-0 Castro
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Laredo 2-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-1 Naval
Santoña 1-4 Escobedo Escobedo 3-2 Laredo
Villaescusa 1-1 Astillero Astillero 2-2 Santoña
Comillas 2-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-0 Villaescusa
Ayrón 1-2 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Comillas
Velarde 1-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 2-0 Ayrón
Pontejos 1-3 Revilla Revilla 0-0 Velarde
Barreda 1-1 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Pontejos
Miengo 0-1 Bezana Bezana 1-0 Barreda
Naval 1-1 Castro Castro 0-2 Miengo
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Racing Santander B 3-2 Escobedo Escobedo 4-1 Naval
Laredo 2-1 Astillero Astillero 0-2 Racing Santander B
Santoña 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-3 Laredo
Villaescusa 0-0 Cayón Cayón 0-1 Santoña
Comillas 1-1 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 1-0 Villaescusa
Ayrón 0-1 Revilla Revilla 2-0 Comillas
Velarde 0-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-0 Ayrón
Pontejos 1-2 Bezana Bezana 4-1 Velarde
Barreda 1-1 Castro Castro 3-1 Pontejos
Naval 0-0 Miengo Miengo 3-4 Barreda
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Escobedo 2-1 Astillero Astillero 1-0 Naval
Racing Santander B 1-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-2 Escobedo
Laredo 0-1 Cayón Cayón 0-3 Racing Santander B
Santoña 1-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-1 Laredo
Villaescusa 1-2 Revilla Revilla 0-1 Santoña
Comillas 1-2 Ribamontán Ribamontán 2-0 Villaescusa
Ayrón 0-0 Bezana Bezana 3-1 Comillas
Velarde 2-2 Castro Castro 2-0 Ayrón
Pontejos 0-4 Miengo Miengo 1-0 Velarde
Naval 4-2 Barreda Barreda 3-2 Pontejos
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Astillero 1-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Naval
Escobedo 1-0 Cayón Cayón 2-0 Astillero
Racing Santander B 0-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 3-0 Escobedo
Laredo 1-0 Revilla Revilla 0-1 Racing Santander B
Santoña 2-3 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Laredo
Villaescusa 0-1 Bezana Bezana 3-0 Santoña
Comillas 0-0 Castro Castro 2-1 Villaescusa
Ayrón 0-3 Miengo Miengo 1-1 Comillas
Velarde 2-1 Barreda Barreda 2-0 Ayrón
Naval 3-0 Pontejos Pontejos 1-2 Velarde
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Guarnizo 5-0 Cayón Cayón 1-1 Naval
Astillero 0-2 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 2-0 Guarnizo
Escobedo 2-0 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Astillero
Racing Santander B 4-2 Ribamontán Ribamontán 0-1 Escobedo
Laredo 0-1 Bezana Bezana 0-3 Racing Santander B
Santoña 1-0 Castro Castro 2-1 Laredo
Villaescusa 0-1 Miengo Miengo 1-2 Santoña
Comillas 3-2 Barreda Barreda 1-3 Villaescusa
Ayrón 0-2 Pontejos Pontejos 0-1 Comillas
Naval 1-1 Velarde Velarde 0-1 Ayrón
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Cayón 1-0 Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 0-0 Naval
Guarnizo 4-1 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Cayón
Astillero 1-4 Ribamontán Ribamontán 4-1 Guarnizo
Escobedo 2-0 Bezana Bezana 0-2 Astillero
Racing Santander B 2-1 Castro Castro 0-0 Escobedo
Laredo 1-0 Miengo Miengo 0-1 Racing Santander B
Santoña 1-0 Barreda Barreda 3-1 Laredo
Villaescusa 2-1 Pontejos Pontejos 2-2 Santoña
Comillas 3-1 Velarde Velarde 1-1 Villaescusa
Naval 2-1 Ayrón Ayrón 2-1 Comillas
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Textil Escudo 2-1 Revilla Revilla 2-1 Naval
Cayón 0-0 Ribamontán Ribamontán 1-0 Textil Escudo
Guarnizo 1-0 Bezana Bezana 0-1 Cayón
Astillero 1-1 Castro Castro 2-1 Guarnizo
Escobedo 1-1 Miengo Miengo 5-0 Astillero
Racing Santander B 1-1 Barreda Barreda 1-2 Escobedo
Laredo 3-0 Pontejos Pontejos 0-2 Racing Santander B
Santoña 0-0 Velarde Velarde 2-1 Laredo
Villaescusa 0-0 Ayrón Ayrón 1-0 Santoña
Naval 1-1 Comillas Comillas 1-0 Villaescusa
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Revilla 0-1 Ribamontán Naval 0-0 Ribamontán
Textil Escudo 0-2 Bezana Bezana 2-2 Revilla
Cayón 1-0 Castro Castro 5-0 Textil Escudo
Guarnizo 1-1 Miengo Miengo 1-1 Cayón
Astillero 1-5 Barreda Barreda 0-0 Guarnizo
Escobedo 4-1 Pontejos Pontejos 3-1 Astillero
Racing Santander B 2-0 Velarde Velarde 0-2 Escobedo
Laredo 0-1 Ayrón Ayrón 0-0 Racing Santander B
Santoña 1-1 Comillas Comillas 2-1 Laredo
Naval 1-0 Villaescusa Villaescusa 0-2 Santoña
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
Ribamontán 0-1 Bezana Laredo 1-2 Santoña
Revilla 1-0 Castro Racing Santander B 1-1 Villaescusa
Textil Escudo 3-1 Miengo Escobedo 2-3 Comillas
Cayón 0-2 Barreda Astillero 0-0 Ayrón
Guarnizo 3-2 Pontejos Guarnizo 2-1 Velarde
Astillero 1-0 Velarde Cayón 1-0 Pontejos
Escobedo 1-0 Ayrón Textil Escudo 1-0 Barreda
Racing Santander B 4-1 Comillas Revilla 0-1 Miengo
Laredo 2-2 Villaescusa Ribamontán 2-2 Castro
Santoña 2-0 Naval Bezana 3-2 Naval
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Naval 0-1 Laredo Racing Santander B 3-0 Laredo
Santoña 3-1 Racing Santander B Escobedo 7-2 Santoña
Villaescusa 2-0 Escobedo Astillero 1-1 Villaescusa
Comillas 2-4 Astillero Guarnizo 1-1 Comillas
Ayrón 0-0 Guarnizo Cayón 1-0 Ayrón
Velarde 2-1 Cayón Textil Escudo 1-1 Velarde
Pontejos 3-3 Textil Escudo Revilla 1-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-0 Revilla Ribamontán 0-0 Barreda
Miengo 0-1 Ribamontán Bezana 1-0 Miengo
Castro 1-2 Bezana Castro 1-0 Naval
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Naval 0-0 Racing Santander B Escobedo 0-1 Racing Santander B
Laredo 0-2 Escobedo Astillero 2-0 Laredo
Santoña 3-1 Astillero Guarnizo 0-2 Santoña
Villaescusa 1-1 Guarnizo Cayón 2-0 Villaescusa
Comillas 2-3 Cayón Textil Escudo 0-0 Comillas
Ayrón 0-1 Textil Escudo Revilla 2-2 Ayrón
Velarde 0-0 Revilla Ribamontán 3-0 Velarde
Pontejos 0-2 Ribamontán Bezana 3-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-2 Bezana Castro 1-1 Barreda
Miengo 1-0 Castro Miengo 1-1 Naval
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Naval 1-0 Escobedo Astillero 0-2 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 1-0 Astillero Guarnizo 0-2 Racing Santander B
Laredo 0-0 Guarnizo Cayón 0-0 Laredo
Santoña 1-2 Cayón Textil Escudo 3-2 Santoña
Villaescusa 0-0 Textil Escudo Revilla 2-0 Villaescusa
Comillas 0-1 Revilla Ribamontán 2-1 Comillas
Ayrón 1-4 Ribamontán Bezana 1-0 Ayrón
Velarde 3-2 Bezana Castro 0-0 Velarde
Pontejos 2-1 Castro Miengo 0-0 Pontejos
Barreda 1-0 Miengo Barreda 1-1 Naval
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Naval 1-0 Astillero Guarnizo 2-1 Astillero
Escobedo 2-0 Guarnizo Cayón 0-0 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 3-0 Cayón Textil Escudo 0-1 Racing Santander B
Laredo 0-0 Textil Escudo Revilla 0-1 Laredo
Santoña 2-0 Revilla Ribamontán 1-2 Santoña
Villaescusa 0-0 Ribamontán Bezana 1-0 Villaescusa
Comillas 2-2 Bezana Castro 1-1 Comillas
Ayrón 2-1 Castro Miengo 2-2 Ayrón
Velarde 1-0 Miengo Barreda 1-1 Velarde
Pontejos 1-3 Barreda Pontejos 1-0 Naval
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Naval 0-0 Guarnizo Cayón 1-3 Guarnizo
Astillero 1-0 Cayón Textil Escudo 1-1 Astillero
Escobedo 0-1 Textil Escudo Revilla 1-0 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 3-0 Revilla Ribamontán 0-3 Racing Santander B
Laredo 0-1 Ribamontán Bezana 1-1 Laredo
Santoña 2-0 Bezana Castro 0-3 Santoña
Villaescusa 3-2 Castro Miengo 0-0 Villaescusa
Comillas 3-0 Miengo Barreda 1-0 Comillas
Ayrón 1-2 Barreda Pontejos 2-1 Ayrón
Velarde 1-0 Pontejos Velarde 1-0 Naval
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Naval 0-2 Cayón Textil Escudo 1-0 Cayón
Guarnizo 2-1 Textil Escudo Revilla 0-0 Guarnizo
Astillero 0-2 Revilla Ribamontán 4-0 Astillero
Escobedo 0-0 Ribamontán Bezana 0-0 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 0-0 Bezana Castro 0-0 Racing Santander B
Laredo 2-0 Castro Miengo 0-1 Laredo
Santoña 0-1 Miengo Barreda 0-1 Santoña
Villaescusa 2-0 Barreda Pontejos 2-1 Villaescusa
Comillas 2-1 Pontejos Velarde 4-0 Comillas
Ayrón 3-0 Velarde Ayrón 1-2 Naval
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Naval 0-0 Textil Escudo Revilla 0-3 Textil Escudo
Cayón 1-1 Revilla Ribamontán 2-0 Cayón
Guarnizo 1-1 Ribamontán Bezana 3-1 Guarnizo
Astillero 2-1 Bezana Castro 3-0 Astillero
Escobedo 3-1 Castro Miengo 0-1 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 3-1 Miengo Barreda 0-0 Racing Santander B
Laredo 2-2 Barreda Pontejos 2-2 Laredo
Santoña 1-0 Pontejos Velarde 1-0 Santoña
Villaescusa 2-1 Velarde Ayrón 1-2 Villaescusa
Comillas 1-0 Ayrón Comillas 1-1 Naval
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Naval 1-0 Revilla Ribamontán 2-0 Revilla
Textil Escudo 0-1 Ribamontán Bezana 2-0 Textil Escudo
Cayón 1-0 Bezana Castro 1-2 Cayón
Guarnizo 3-1 Castro Miengo 1-3 Guarnizo
Astillero 0-0 Miengo Barreda 5-1 Astillero
Escobedo 3-0 Barreda Pontejos 0-3 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 2-0 Pontejos Velarde 0-2 Racing Santander B
Laredo 2-1 Velarde Ayrón 1-0 Laredo
Santoña 3-4 Ayrón Comillas 0-1 Santoña
Villaescusa 2-1 Comillas Villaescusa 1-0 Naval
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
Ribamontán 1-2 Naval Bezana 1-0 Ribamontán
Revilla 0-0 Bezana Castro 3-1 Revilla
Textil Escudo 0-2 Castro Miengo 0-0 Textil Escudo
Cayón 1-1 Miengo Barreda 4-1 Cayón
Guarnizo 0-0 Barreda Pontejos 5-2 Guarnizo
Astillero 2-1 Pontejos Velarde 1-2 Astillero
Escobedo 4-0 Velarde Ayrón 2-0 Escobedo
Racing Santander B 2-0 Ayrón Comillas 0-0 Racing Santander B
Laredo 0-0 Comillas Villaescusa 0-2 Laredo
Santoña 2-1 Villaescusa Naval 1-0 Santoña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander B 38 27 10 1 64 15 91
2 Escobedo 38 24 5 9 67 30 77
3 Ribamontán 38 20 11 7 51 26 71
4 Bezana 38 21 7 10 50 31 70
5 Santoña 38 21 5 12 52 42 68
6 Cayón 38 16 9 13 33 40 57
7 Barreda 38 13 12 13 54 47 51
8 Textil Escudo 38 13 12 13 33 32 51
9 Naval 38 11 16 11 32 33 49
10 Revilla 38 13 9 16 31 40 48
11 Laredo 38 12 9 17 36 40 45
12 Guarnizo 38 10 15 13 42 48 45
13 Velarde 38 11 11 16 32 47 44
14 Comillas 38 10 13 15 43 55 43
15 Miengo 38 10 13 15 35 35 43
16 Castro 38 10 12 16 44 49 42
17 Astillero 38 11 8 19 38 66 41
18 Villaescusa 38 9 12 17 31 42 39
19 Ayrón 38 9 10 19 32 48 37
20 Pontejos 38 7 5 26 37 71 26

Volver atrás