TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 17) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Cuenca 5-0 Bolañego Bolañego 2-2 Albacete B
Toledo B 4-0 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 0-0 Cuenca
Tomelloso 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Toledo B
Belmonte 0-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-2 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-3 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Belmonte
Torpedo 66 2-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-2 Almansa
UD Talavera 0-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Torpedo 66
Socuéllamos 1-1 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 UD Talavera
La Solana 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-0 Socuéllamos
Albacete B 2-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 5-1 La Solana
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Bolañego 1-0 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 1-2 Albacete B
Cuenca 1-1 Hellín Hellín 4-1 Bolañego
Toledo B 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 5-0 Cuenca
Tomelloso 2-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Toledo B
Belmonte 0-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 0-0 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-5 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Belmonte
Torpedo 66 1-1 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 Almansa
UD Talavera 0-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-1 Torpedo 66
Socuéllamos 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 5-1 UD Talavera
Albacete B 3-0 La Solana La Solana 2-3 Socuéllamos
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Hellín Hellín 0-1 Albacete B
Bolañego 0-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 1-1 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-3 Bolañego
Toledo B 1-4 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-0 Cuenca
Tomelloso 2-1 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Toledo B
Belmonte 0-0 Torrijos Torrijos 1-1 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Belmonte
Torpedo 66 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-1 Almansa
UD Talavera 1-1 La Solana La Solana 3-4 Torpedo 66
Albacete B 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 UD Talavera
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Hellín 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-3 Albacete B
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Hellín
Bolañego 0-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-1 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Bolañego
Toledo B 4-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-1 Cuenca
Tomelloso 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-1 Toledo B
Belmonte 1-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-3 Tomelloso
Almansa 0-1 La Solana La Solana 1-0 Belmonte
Torpedo 66 1-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-0 Almansa
Albacete B 4-2 UD Talavera UD Talavera 0-0 Torpedo 66
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Valdepeñas 1-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 0-1 Albacete B
Hellín 0-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 0-0 Valdepeñas
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Hellín
Bolañego 0-0 Torrijos Torrijos 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 5-0 Bolañego
Toledo B 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-1 Cuenca
Tomelloso 1-0 La Solana La Solana 3-1 Toledo B
Belmonte 0-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-4 Tomelloso
Almansa 1-0 UD Talavera UD Talavera 1-1 Belmonte
Albacete B 2-1 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 3-0 Almansa
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Puertollano Industrial 6-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-0 Albacete B
Valdepeñas 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 3-2 Puertollano Industrial
Hellín 1-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-0 Valdepeñas
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Hellín
Bolañego 0-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 3-2 La Solana La Solana 3-0 Bolañego
Toledo B 0-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-1 Cuenca
Tomelloso 8-1 UD Talavera UD Talavera 1-0 Toledo B
Belmonte 1-3 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 1-3 Tomelloso
Albacete B 2-1 Almansa Almansa 1-3 Belmonte
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Piedrabuena 2-2 Alcázar Alcázar 0-2 Albacete B
Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Torrijos Torrijos 3-0 Piedrabuena
Valdepeñas 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-2 Puertollano Industrial
Hellín 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Valdepeñas
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 La Solana La Solana 0-1 Hellín
Bolañego 0-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-0 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 2-0 UD Talavera UD Talavera 0-0 Bolañego
Toledo B 3-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-2 Cuenca
Tomelloso 6-0 Almansa Almansa 2-2 Toledo B
Albacete B 6-3 Belmonte Belmonte 0-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Alcázar 0-1 Torrijos Torrijos 1-1 Albacete B
Piedrabuena 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 4-0 Alcázar
Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Piedrabuena
Valdepeñas 5-0 La Solana La Solana 0-3 Puertollano Industrial
Hellín 3-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Valdepeñas
Atlético Teresiano 2-0 UD Talavera UD Talavera 0-2 Hellín
Bolañego 2-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 3-0 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 1-1 Almansa Almansa 1-1 Bolañego
Toledo B 0-0 Belmonte Belmonte 0-0 Cuenca
Albacete B 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-0 Toledo B
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Torrijos 0-0 Villarrobledo Albacete B 2-2 Villarrobledo
Alcázar 0-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 2-0 La Solana La Solana 0-2 Alcázar
Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Piedrabuena
Valdepeñas 0-0 UD Talavera UD Talavera 2-2 Puertollano Industrial
Hellín 4-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 1-1 Valdepeñas
Atlético Teresiano 3-2 Almansa Almansa 1-2 Hellín
Bolañego 0-5 Belmonte Belmonte 4-2 Atlético Teresiano
Cuenca 0-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Bolañego
Albacete B 1-2 Toledo B Toledo B 1-1 Cuenca
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
Villarrobledo 0-1 Guadalajara Bolañego 1-0 Cuenca
Torrijos 3-0 La Solana Atlético Teresiano 1-3 Toledo B
Alcázar 3-0 Socuéllamos Hellín 0-0 Tomelloso
Piedrabuena 2-1 UD Talavera Valdepeñas 4-1 Belmonte
Puertollano Industrial 3-0 Torpedo 66 Puertollano Industrial 0-0 Almansa
Valdepeñas 0-1 Almansa Piedrabuena 2-0 Torpedo 66
Hellín 4-1 Belmonte Alcázar 0-0 UD Talavera
Atlético Teresiano 1-4 Tomelloso Torrijos 2-1 Socuéllamos
Bolañego 0-0 Toledo B Villarrobledo 0-0 La Solana
Cuenca 0-1 Albacete B Guadalajara 2-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Albacete B 4-0 Bolañego Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Bolañego
Cuenca 3-0 Atlético Teresiano Hellín 0-0 Cuenca
Toledo B 2-0 Hellín Valdepeñas 0-0 Toledo B
Tomelloso 1-1 Valdepeñas Puertollano Industrial 0-0 Tomelloso
Belmonte 0-1 Puertollano Industrial Piedrabuena 4-2 Belmonte
Almansa 1-2 Piedrabuena Alcázar 1-0 Almansa
Torpedo 66 5-2 Alcázar Torrijos 1-0 Torpedo 66
UD Talavera 0-0 Torrijos Villarrobledo 3-1 UD Talavera
Socuéllamos 3-2 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 0-2 Socuéllamos
La Solana 1-0 Guadalajara La Solana 1-4 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Albacete B 2-0 Atlético Teresiano Hellín 2-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 0-3 Hellín Valdepeñas 5-0 Bolañego
Cuenca 2-0 Valdepeñas Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Cuenca
Toledo B 0-0 Puertollano Industrial Piedrabuena 1-2 Toledo B
Tomelloso 1-0 Piedrabuena Alcázar 0-1 Tomelloso
Belmonte 1-0 Alcázar Torrijos 3-3 Belmonte
Almansa 2-0 Torrijos Villarrobledo 1-0 Almansa
Torpedo 66 0-4 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 2-0 Torpedo 66
UD Talavera 0-1 Guadalajara La Solana 1-4 UD Talavera
Socuéllamos 1-1 La Solana Socuéllamos 1-1 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Albacete B 0-0 Hellín Valdepeñas 0-0 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Valdepeñas Puertollano Industrial 0-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 0-1 Puertollano Industrial Piedrabuena 2-1 Bolañego
Cuenca 0-0 Piedrabuena Alcázar 1-1 Cuenca
Toledo B 1-0 Alcázar Torrijos 1-2 Toledo B
Tomelloso 2-0 Torrijos Villarrobledo 0-0 Tomelloso
Belmonte 0-1 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 3-0 Belmonte
Almansa 0-2 Guadalajara La Solana 0-2 Almansa
Torpedo 66 3-0 La Solana Socuéllamos 0-1 Torpedo 66
UD Talavera 1-0 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 0-2 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Albacete B 1-0 Valdepeñas Puertollano Industrial 3-3 Valdepeñas
Hellín 1-3 Puertollano Industrial Piedrabuena 0-2 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Piedrabuena Alcázar 2-1 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 3-4 Alcázar Torrijos 2-0 Bolañego
Cuenca 1-2 Torrijos Villarrobledo 2-0 Cuenca
Toledo B 2-2 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 2-0 Toledo B
Tomelloso 0-0 Guadalajara La Solana 0-0 Tomelloso
Belmonte 3-2 La Solana Socuéllamos 4-2 Belmonte
Almansa 3-0 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 1-3 Almansa
Torpedo 66 3-1 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Albacete B 1-1 Puertollano Industrial Piedrabuena 1-1 Puertollano Industrial
Valdepeñas 2-2 Piedrabuena Alcázar 1-0 Valdepeñas
Hellín 1-0 Alcázar Torrijos 1-2 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 2-2 Torrijos Villarrobledo 8-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 0-4 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 3-0 Bolañego
Cuenca 2-4 Guadalajara La Solana 1-3 Cuenca
Toledo B 2-0 La Solana Socuéllamos 0-1 Toledo B
Tomelloso 2-0 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 0-0 Tomelloso
Belmonte 2-1 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 2-0 Belmonte
Almansa 2-0 Torpedo 66 Almansa 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Albacete B 0-0 Piedrabuena Alcázar 1-2 Piedrabuena
Puertollano Industrial 3-2 Alcázar Torrijos 0-0 Puertollano Industrial
Valdepeñas 1-0 Torrijos Villarrobledo 0-2 Valdepeñas
Hellín 0-0 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 2-2 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 1-1 Guadalajara La Solana 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 1-1 La Solana Socuéllamos 4-1 Bolañego
Cuenca 3-1 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 0-0 Cuenca
Toledo B 1-3 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 1-1 Toledo B
Tomelloso 5-2 Torpedo 66 Almansa 0-1 Tomelloso
Belmonte 1-1 Almansa Belmonte 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Albacete B 3-1 Alcázar Torrijos 1-0 Alcázar
Piedrabuena 4-2 Torrijos Villarrobledo 1-0 Piedrabuena
Puertollano Industrial 1-0 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 0-0 Puertollano Industrial
Valdepeñas 3-0 Guadalajara La Solana 2-1 Valdepeñas
Hellín 1-1 La Solana Socuéllamos 0-1 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 2-4 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 0-0 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 0-1 Bolañego
Cuenca 2-1 Torpedo 66 Almansa 1-4 Cuenca
Toledo B 2-1 Almansa Belmonte 1-5 Toledo B
Tomelloso 7-3 Belmonte Tomelloso 2-2 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Albacete B 1-0 Torrijos Villarrobledo 11-0 Torrijos
Alcázar 3-4 Villarrobledo Guadalajara 5-0 Alcázar
Piedrabuena 1-2 Guadalajara La Solana 1-1 Piedrabuena
Puertollano Industrial 1-0 La Solana Socuéllamos 1-1 Puertollano Industrial
Valdepeñas 6-0 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 1-1 Valdepeñas
Hellín 4-2 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 1-2 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 1-2 Torpedo 66 Almansa 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 1-0 Almansa Belmonte 2-3 Bolañego
Cuenca 2-0 Belmonte Tomelloso 0-0 Cuenca
Toledo B 2-0 Tomelloso Toledo B 0-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
Villarrobledo 1-0 Albacete B Guadalajara 1-0 Villarrobledo
Torrijos 2-1 Guadalajara La Solana 3-1 Torrijos
Alcázar 0-2 La Solana Socuéllamos 5-2 Alcázar
Piedrabuena 6-0 Socuéllamos UD Talavera 0-1 Piedrabuena
Puertollano Industrial 5-0 UD Talavera Torpedo 66 2-1 Puertollano Industrial
Valdepeñas 4-0 Torpedo 66 Almansa 1-1 Valdepeñas
Hellín 0-1 Almansa Belmonte 1-2 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 3-3 Belmonte Tomelloso 3-1 Atlético Teresiano
Bolañego 0-0 Tomelloso Toledo B 1-0 Bolañego
Cuenca 0-1 Toledo B Albacete B 1-1 Cuenca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Tomelloso 38 20 17 1 69 25 77
2 Guadalajara 38 20 12 6 69 34 72
3 Hellín 38 20 12 6 54 27 72
4 Albacete B 38 19 14 5 60 30 71
5 Puertollano Industrial 38 18 15 5 66 32 69
6 Villarrobledo 38 19 12 7 70 24 69
7 Toledo B 38 18 11 10 51 36 65
8 Piedrabuena 38 17 10 11 47 40 61
9 Valdepeñas 38 14 14 10 58 30 56
10 Cuenca 38 13 15 10 46 37 54
11 Socuéllamos 38 15 7 16 54 62 52
12 Torrijos 38 12 12 14 37 51 48
13 Torpedo 66 38 12 9 17 49 62 45
14 Almansa 38 11 7 20 36 57 40
15 Alcázar 38 11 6 21 42 61 39
16 La Solana 38 9 8 21 36 67 35
17 Bolañego 38 8 9 21 24 74 33
18 Belmonte 38 7 10 21 44 72 31
19 Talavera 38 5 12 21 27 64 27
20 Atlético Teresiano 38 3 6 29 25 79 15

Volver atrás