TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Alfaro 1-1 Haro Haro 1-1 Tudelano
Izarra 1-1 Huarte Huarte 1-0 Alfaro
Oberena 0-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Izarra
Aoiz 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 2-0 Artajonés Artajonés 1-3 Aoiz
Burladés 1-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-0 Peña Sport
Egüés 3-3 Berceo Berceo 2-1 Burladés
Chantrea 0-1 Rapid Rapid 0-3 Egüés
Mirandés 3-0 San Juan San Juan 1-2 Chantrea
Tudelano 3-1 Murchante Murchante 0-2 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Haro 3-1 Huarte Huarte 1-3 Tudelano
Alfaro 2-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-0 Haro
Izarra 0-2 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-0 Alfaro
Oberena 0-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-2 Izarra
Aoiz 0-2 Logroñés B Logroñés B 5-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 4-1 Berceo Berceo 1-1 Aoiz
Burladés 2-0 Rapid Rapid 0-3 Peña Sport
Egüés 0-2 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Burladés
Chantrea 1-0 Murchante Murchante 0-1 Egüés
Tudelano 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Huarte 0-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-0 Tudelano
Haro 0-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-3 Huarte
Alfaro 4-2 Artajonés Artajonés 1-5 Haro
Izarra 0-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-0 Alfaro
Oberena 5-1 Berceo Berceo 0-2 Izarra
Aoiz 1-0 Rapid Rapid 1-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-0 San Juan San Juan 0-1 Aoiz
Burladés 2-2 Murchante Murchante 1-3 Peña Sport
Egüés 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Burladés
Tudelano 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Egüés
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Azkoyen 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-2 Tudelano
Huarte 4-2 Artajonés Artajonés 0-4 Azkoyen
Haro 0-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 2-0 Huarte
Alfaro 2-1 Berceo Berceo 4-2 Haro
Izarra 6-0 Rapid Rapid 0-1 Alfaro
Oberena 1-1 San Juan San Juan 0-1 Izarra
Aoiz 1-1 Murchante Murchante 1-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés 3-1 Aoiz
Burladés 0-3 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Peña Sport
Tudelano 1-0 Egüés Egüés 1-1 Burladés
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Beti Onak 2-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-0 Tudelano
Azkoyen 1-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 3-1 Berceo Berceo 0-1 Azkoyen
Haro 1-1 Rapid Rapid 0-2 Huarte
Alfaro 0-2 San Juan San Juan 3-2 Haro
Izarra 3-1 Murchante Murchante 1-2 Alfaro
Oberena 4-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Izarra
Aoiz 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 2-1 Egüés Egüés 2-1 Aoiz
Tudelano 2-2 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Artajonés 0-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 3-2 Tudelano
Beti Onak 1-6 Berceo Berceo 1-0 Artajonés
Azkoyen 5-0 Rapid Rapid 0-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 0-0 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Azkoyen
Haro 1-1 Murchante Murchante 1-1 Huarte
Alfaro 0-3 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Haro
Izarra 3-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-3 Alfaro
Oberena 2-0 Egüés Egüés 0-0 Izarra
Aoiz 0-0 Burladés Burladés 3-2 Oberena
Tudelano 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-1 Aoiz
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Logroñés B 1-0 Berceo Berceo 1-2 Tudelano
Artajonés 0-0 Rapid Rapid 1-2 Logroñés B
Beti Onak 0-1 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Artajonés
Azkoyen 2-1 Murchante Murchante 2-2 Beti Onak
Huarte 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 0-4 Azkoyen
Haro 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Huarte
Alfaro 0-1 Egüés Egüés 4-1 Haro
Izarra 4-1 Burladés Burladés 2-0 Alfaro
Oberena 0-3 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-0 Izarra
Tudelano 0-0 Aoiz Aoiz 0-1 Oberena
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Berceo 2-0 Rapid Rapid 0-2 Tudelano
Logroñés B 0-0 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Berceo
Artajonés 1-0 Murchante Murchante 1-0 Logroñés B
Beti Onak 1-3 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Artajonés
Azkoyen 3-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Beti Onak
Huarte 1-2 Egüés Egüés 1-2 Azkoyen
Haro 1-1 Burladés Burladés 3-0 Huarte
Alfaro 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-2 Haro
Izarra 0-0 Aoiz Aoiz 1-0 Alfaro
Tudelano 1-4 Oberena Oberena 1-2 Izarra
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Rapid 2-2 San Juan Tudelano 2-1 San Juan
Berceo 1-0 Murchante Murchante 2-0 Rapid
Logroñés B 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Berceo
Artajonés 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 1-2 Logroñés B
Beti Onak 2-1 Egüés Egüés 2-1 Artajonés
Azkoyen 3-1 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Beti Onak
Huarte 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-1 Azkoyen
Haro 1-0 Aoiz Aoiz 2-1 Huarte
Alfaro 2-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Haro
Tudelano 1-1 Izarra Izarra 3-0 Alfaro
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
San Juan 1-1 Murchante Haro 2-1 Alfaro
Rapid 2-0 Mirandés Huarte 2-1 Izarra
Berceo 1-1 Chantrea Azkoyen 2-1 Oberena
Logroñés B 1-1 Egüés Beti Onak 1-0 Aoiz
Artajonés 2-1 Burladés Artajonés 2-2 Peña Sport
Beti Onak 1-1 Peña Sport Logroñés B 1-1 Burladés
Azkoyen 1-0 Aoiz Berceo 2-2 Egüés
Huarte 4-3 Oberena Rapid 0-1 Chantrea
Haro 1-1 Izarra San Juan 2-2 Mirandés
Alfaro 0-1 Tudelano Murchante 2-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Tudelano 2-1 Haro Huarte 0-0 Haro
Alfaro 0-0 Huarte Azkoyen 0-1 Alfaro
Izarra 0-0 Azkoyen Beti Onak 0-0 Izarra
Oberena 1-2 Beti Onak Artajonés 0-1 Oberena
Aoiz 0-2 Artajonés Logroñés B 2-0 Aoiz
Peña Sport 3-1 Logroñés B Berceo 0-3 Peña Sport
Burladés 0-0 Berceo Rapid 0-2 Burladés
Egüés 2-0 Rapid San Juan 1-2 Egüés
Chantrea 2-1 San Juan Murchante 0-3 Chantrea
Mirandés 0-1 Murchante Mirandés 2-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Tudelano 5-2 Huarte Azkoyen 3-0 Huarte
Haro 0-0 Azkoyen Beti Onak 3-1 Haro
Alfaro 0-0 Beti Onak Artajonés 0-0 Alfaro
Izarra 0-1 Artajonés Logroñés B 1-1 Izarra
Oberena 0-0 Logroñés B Berceo 1-0 Oberena
Aoiz 1-2 Berceo Rapid 1-0 Aoiz
Peña Sport 2-1 Rapid San Juan 0-0 Peña Sport
Burladés 1-1 San Juan Murchante 1-2 Burladés
Egüés 0-0 Murchante Mirandés 1-1 Egüés
Chantrea 1-0 Mirandés Chantrea 1-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Tudelano 2-0 Azkoyen Beti Onak 1-2 Azkoyen
Huarte 0-1 Beti Onak Artajonés 2-1 Huarte
Haro 3-0 Artajonés Logroñés B 3-0 Haro
Alfaro 0-1 Logroñés B Berceo 0-3 Alfaro
Izarra 2-0 Berceo Rapid 0-1 Izarra
Oberena 2-0 Rapid San Juan 2-2 Oberena
Aoiz 0-0 San Juan Murchante 0-1 Aoiz
Peña Sport 0-0 Murchante Mirandés 0-2 Peña Sport
Burladés 1-0 Mirandés Chantrea 1-0 Burladés
Egüés 0-1 Chantrea Egüés 1-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Tudelano 4-1 Beti Onak Artajonés 1-1 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 1-0 Artajonés Logroñés B 2-1 Azkoyen
Huarte 2-1 Logroñés B Berceo 0-4 Huarte
Haro 1-1 Berceo Rapid 0-1 Haro
Alfaro 1-0 Rapid San Juan 1-0 Alfaro
Izarra 1-0 San Juan Murchante 1-2 Izarra
Oberena 4-0 Murchante Mirandés 3-0 Oberena
Aoiz 1-1 Mirandés Chantrea 2-2 Aoiz
Peña Sport 3-1 Chantrea Egüés 1-2 Peña Sport
Burladés 4-1 Egüés Burladés 2-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Tudelano 2-2 Artajonés Logroñés B 3-1 Artajonés
Beti Onak 4-2 Logroñés B Berceo 1-1 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 3-1 Berceo Rapid 4-2 Azkoyen
Huarte 1-2 Rapid San Juan 1-1 Huarte
Haro 1-1 San Juan Murchante 1-0 Haro
Alfaro 2-2 Murchante Mirandés 3-0 Alfaro
Izarra 3-1 Mirandés Chantrea 1-1 Izarra
Oberena 1-1 Chantrea Egüés 2-0 Oberena
Aoiz 0-1 Egüés Burladés 1-1 Aoiz
Peña Sport 2-1 Burladés Peña Sport 3-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Tudelano 0-0 Logroñés B Berceo 1-2 Logroñés B
Artajonés 3-1 Berceo Rapid 0-0 Artajonés
Beti Onak 2-1 Rapid San Juan 0-0 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 2-2 San Juan Murchante 3-1 Azkoyen
Huarte 2-2 Murchante Mirandés 3-0 Huarte
Haro 2-1 Mirandés Chantrea 3-1 Haro
Alfaro 0-0 Chantrea Egüés 1-1 Alfaro
Izarra 3-0 Egüés Burladés 0-0 Izarra
Oberena 1-1 Burladés Peña Sport 5-0 Oberena
Aoiz 1-2 Peña Sport Aoiz 2-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Tudelano 1-1 Berceo Rapid 0-3 Berceo
Logroñés B 4-1 Rapid San Juan 0-3 Logroñés B
Artajonés 0-0 San Juan Murchante 3-2 Artajonés
Beti Onak 1-0 Murchante Mirandés 3-0 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 4-2 Mirandés Chantrea 1-0 Azkoyen
Huarte 0-0 Chantrea Egüés 2-3 Huarte
Haro 2-2 Egüés Burladés 3-4 Haro
Alfaro 1-1 Burladés Peña Sport 2-0 Alfaro
Izarra 2-2 Peña Sport Aoiz 0-1 Izarra
Oberena 0-0 Aoiz Oberena 2-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Tudelano 2-0 Rapid San Juan 1-1 Rapid
Berceo 0-5 San Juan Murchante 0-2 Berceo
Logroñés B 2-2 Murchante Mirandés 3-1 Logroñés B
Artajonés 1-2 Mirandés Chantrea 0-1 Artajonés
Beti Onak 3-0 Chantrea Egüés 1-0 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 1-0 Egüés Burladés 2-5 Azkoyen
Huarte 1-1 Burladés Peña Sport 4-1 Huarte
Haro 1-2 Peña Sport Aoiz 3-0 Haro
Alfaro 1-1 Aoiz Oberena 1-2 Alfaro
Izarra 5-0 Oberena Izarra 1-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
San Juan 0-0 Tudelano Murchante 1-0 San Juan
Rapid 4-0 Murchante Mirandés 1-3 Rapid
Berceo 0-1 Mirandés Chantrea 3-0 Berceo
Logroñés B 2-3 Chantrea Egüés 0-2 Logroñés B
Artajonés 1-1 Egüés Burladés 0-1 Artajonés
Beti Onak 3-4 Burladés Peña Sport 5-0 Beti Onak
Azkoyen 3-2 Peña Sport Aoiz 4-0 Azkoyen
Huarte 1-1 Aoiz Oberena 3-2 Huarte
Haro 0-2 Oberena Izarra 0-0 Haro
Alfaro 2-0 Izarra Tudelano 0-0 Alfaro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Peña Sport 38 24 11 3 78 29 83
2 Azkoyen 38 22 8 8 67 38 74
3 Izarra 38 18 14 6 54 26 68
4 Logroñés B 38 17 15 6 55 34 66
5 Tudelano 38 15 14 9 53 44 59
6 Mirandés 38 17 7 14 54 47 58
7 Chantrea 38 14 14 10 45 39 56
8 Oberena 38 15 7 16 53 58 52
9 Burladés 38 11 16 11 51 51 49
10 Egüés 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
11 Beti Onak 38 12 12 14 42 54 48
12 Alfaro 38 11 12 15 33 41 45
13 Aoiz 38 10 13 15 33 37 43
14 Haro 38 9 16 13 44 52 43
15 Huarte 38 10 13 14 50 61 43
16 San Juan 38 7 20 11 35 36 41
17 Artajonés 38 10 11 17 35 53 41
18 Berceo 38 11 8 19 44 66 41
19 Murchante 38 8 11 19 36 57 35
20 Rapid 38 7 6 25 26 64 27

Volver atrás