TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1998-99

 
JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Castuera 1-2 Villanovense Villanovense 0-3 Valdelacalzada
Coria 4-0 La Estrella La Estrella 1-1 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 2-0 Coria
Guareña 0-2 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Cabezuela
Badajoz B 2-2 Zafra Zafra 2-1 Guareña
Extremadura B 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-2 Badajoz B
Cacereño B 1-1 Monesterio Monesterio 2-1 Extremadura B
Burguillos 0-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 2-3 Cacereño B
Don Benito 2-0 Guadiana Guadiana 0-2 Burguillos
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-0 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Villanovense 0-0 La Estrella La Estrella 3-1 Valdelacalzada
Castuera 0-0 Mérida B Mérida B 4-0 Villanovense
Coria 1-5 Villafranca Villafranca 5-0 Castuera
Cabezuela 0-2 Zafra Zafra 1-0 Coria
Guareña 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-0 Cabezuela
Badajoz B 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 1-1 Guareña
Extremadura B 0-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 1-2 Badajoz B
Cacereño B 0-1 Guadiana Guadiana 3-0 Extremadura B
Burguillos 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 3-2 Cacereño B
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Burguillos
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
La Estrella 2-3 Mérida B Mérida B 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Villanovense 0-1 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 La Estrella
Castuera 0-2 Zafra Zafra 1-0 Villanovense
Coria 4-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-2 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-2 Monesterio Monesterio 2-0 Coria
Guareña 1-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 2-1 Cabezuela
Badajoz B 3-1 Guadiana Guadiana 1-3 Guareña
Extremadura B 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-1 Badajoz B
Cacereño B 3-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Extremadura B
Valdelacalzada 0-2 Burguillos Burguillos 3-0 Cacereño B
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Mérida B 3-1 Villafranca Villafranca 3-0 Valdelacalzada
La Estrella 1-0 Zafra Zafra 1-1 Mérida B
Villanovense 2-2 Olivenza Olivenza 2-0 La Estrella
Castuera 0-3 Monesterio Monesterio 0-2 Villanovense
Coria 4-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 0-1 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-0 Guadiana Guadiana 1-1 Coria
Guareña 2-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 4-1 Cabezuela
Badajoz B 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Guareña
Extremadura B 3-0 Burguillos Burguillos 1-0 Badajoz B
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Cacereño B Cacereño B 2-2 Extremadura B
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Villafranca 3-0 Zafra Zafra 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Mérida B 6-2 Olivenza Olivenza 0-4 Villafranca
La Estrella 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 1-0 Mérida B
Villanovense 4-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 0-1 La Estrella
Castuera 0-1 Guadiana Guadiana 0-1 Villanovense
Coria 6-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-2 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-3 Don Benito Don Benito 3-0 Coria
Guareña 2-2 Burguillos Burguillos 8-0 Cabezuela
Badajoz B 8-1 Cacereño B Cacereño B 3-1 Guareña
Valdelacalzada 0-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 2-0 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Zafra 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 0-1 Valdelacalzada
Villafranca 0-0 Monesterio Monesterio 4-0 Zafra
Mérida B 1-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 0-4 Villafranca
La Estrella 2-3 Guadiana Guadiana 0-1 Mérida B
Villanovense 4-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-3 La Estrella
Castuera 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Villanovense
Coria 2-0 Burguillos Burguillos 4-0 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-2 Cacereño B Cacereño B 2-3 Coria
Guareña 1-2 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-0 Cabezuela
Valdelacalzada 2-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 2-1 Guareña
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Olivenza 1-1 Monesterio Monesterio 0-3 Valdelacalzada
Zafra 3-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 3-3 Olivenza
Villafranca 4-0 Guadiana Guadiana 0-5 Zafra
Mérida B 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-1 Villafranca
La Estrella 0-5 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Mérida B
Villanovense 0-3 Burguillos Burguillos 1-1 La Estrella
Castuera 4-3 Cacereño B Cacereño B 0-1 Villanovense
Coria 0-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 4-0 Castuera
Cabezuela 1-2 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-1 Coria
Valdelacalzada 1-0 Guareña Guareña 3-1 Cabezuela
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Monesterio 5-0 Valencia de Alcántara Valencia de Alcántara 0-1 Valdelacalzada
Olivenza 2-1 Guadiana Guadiana 2-0 Monesterio
Zafra 3-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-0 Olivenza
Villafranca 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 Zafra
Mérida B 0-1 Burguillos Burguillos 1-1 Villafranca
La Estrella 4-1 Cacereño B Cacereño B 0-1 Mérida B
Villanovense 1-2 Extremadura B Extremadura B 3-0 La Estrella
Castuera 1-1 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Villanovense
Coria 2-3 Guareña Guareña 3-0 Castuera
Valdelacalzada 4-1 Cabezuela Cabezuela 2-3 Coria
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Valencia de Alcántara 5-1 Guadiana Valdelacalzada 3-2 Guadiana
Monesterio 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-0 Valencia de Alcántara
Olivenza 0-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Monesterio
Zafra 1-1 Burguillos Burguillos 3-2 Olivenza
Villafranca 1-0 Cacereño B Cacereño B 0-2 Zafra
Mérida B 1-1 Extremadura B Extremadura B 0-1 Villafranca
La Estrella 0-3 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Mérida B
Villanovense 2-1 Guareña Guareña 2-1 La Estrella
Castuera 3-0 Cabezuela Cabezuela 2-0 Villanovense
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Coria Coria 3-2 Castuera
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
Guadiana 0-1 Santa Amalia Villanovense 0-0 Castuera
Valencia de Alcántara 1-1 Don Benito La Estrella 0-1 Coria
Monesterio 0-1 Burguillos Mérida B 8-0 Cabezuela
Olivenza 4-0 Cacereño B Villafranca 1-0 Guareña
Zafra 1-0 Extremadura B Zafra 0-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 0-1 Badajoz B Olivenza 1-1 Extremadura B
Mérida B 1-1 Guareña Monesterio 3-1 Cacereño B
La Estrella 0-0 Cabezuela Valencia de Alcántara 2-4 Burguillos
Villanovense 1-0 Coria Guadiana 0-5 Don Benito
Castuera 2-3 Valdelacalzada Santa Amalia 1-2 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Villanovense La Estrella 0-0 Villanovense
Castuera 0-1 La Estrella Mérida B 1-0 Castuera
Coria 1-1 Mérida B Villafranca 6-0 Coria
Cabezuela 0-3 Villafranca Zafra 4-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 1-0 Zafra Olivenza 2-1 Guareña
Badajoz B 3-0 Olivenza Monesterio 1-0 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-0 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 0-2 Extremadura B
Cacereño B 2-3 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 2-4 Cacereño B
Burguillos 4-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 2-2 Burguillos
Don Benito 3-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 0-0 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 4-0 La Estrella Mérida B 1-0 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-2 Mérida B Villafranca 4-0 Villanovense
Castuera 0-3 Villafranca Zafra 0-1 Castuera
Coria 2-2 Zafra Olivenza 0-1 Coria
Cabezuela 0-3 Olivenza Monesterio 0-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 0-1 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 1-1 Guareña
Badajoz B 0-0 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 0-5 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 5-1 Guadiana Santa Amalia 0-3 Extremadura B
Cacereño B 3-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 4-0 Cacereño B
Burguillos 1-0 Don Benito Burguillos 1-1 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 2-1 Mérida B Villafranca 1-0 Mérida B
La Estrella 0-1 Villafranca Zafra 3-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 0-1 Zafra Olivenza 3-1 Villanovense
Castuera 4-3 Olivenza Monesterio 1-0 Castuera
Coria 0-0 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 0-3 Coria
Cabezuela 0-0 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 3-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 1-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 0-0 Guareña
Badajoz B 1-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 2-1 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-2 Don Benito Burguillos 2-0 Extremadura B
Cacereño B 0-2 Burguillos Cacereño B 0-2 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 0-0 Villafranca Zafra 0-1 Villafranca
Mérida B 1-0 Zafra Olivenza 1-0 Mérida B
La Estrella 1-2 Olivenza Monesterio 1-2 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-0 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 0-1 Villanovense
Castuera 1-1 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 1-3 Castuera
Coria 2-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 1-1 Coria
Cabezuela 1-2 Santa Amalia Don Benito 5-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 0-2 Don Benito Burguillos 3-0 Guareña
Badajoz B 1-3 Burguillos Cacereño B 1-1 Badajoz B
Extremadura B 2-1 Cacereño B Extremadura B 1-1 Valdelacalzada

JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 1-1 Zafra Olivenza 1-1 Zafra
Villafranca 2-0 Olivenza Monesterio 1-0 Villafranca
Mérida B 2-0 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 0-0 Mérida B
La Estrella 4-1 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 4-1 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 1-1 Villanovense
Castuera 0-1 Santa Amalia Don Benito 1-0 Castuera
Coria 0-7 Don Benito Burguillos 1-2 Coria
Cabezuela 1-3 Burguillos Cacereño B 4-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 1-0 Cacereño B Extremadura B 1-0 Guareña
Badajoz B 2-1 Extremadura B Badajoz B 2-3 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 3-1 Olivenza Monesterio 2-2 Olivenza
Zafra 1-0 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 0-0 Zafra
Villafranca 9-1 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 0-4 Villafranca
Mérida B 1-1 Guadiana Santa Amalia 1-3 Mérida B
La Estrella 1-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 3-0 La Estrella
Villanovense 1-1 Don Benito Burguillos 3-0 Villanovense
Castuera 0-4 Burguillos Cacereño B 1-0 Castuera
Coria 2-1 Cacereño B Extremadura B 0-0 Coria
Cabezuela 1-3 Extremadura B Badajoz B 4-0 Cabezuela
Guareña 1-3 Badajoz B Guareña 2-1 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 2-1 Monesterio Valencia de Alcántara 1-1 Monesterio
Olivenza 3-0 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 2-2 Olivenza
Zafra 6-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 1-1 Zafra
Villafranca 5-0 Santa Amalia Don Benito 0-1 Villafranca
Mérida B 0-1 Don Benito Burguillos 1-0 Mérida B
La Estrella 2-3 Burguillos Cacereño B 1-0 La Estrella
Villanovense 4-1 Cacereño B Extremadura B 5-1 Villanovense
Castuera 0-2 Extremadura B Badajoz B 1-1 Castuera
Coria 0-1 Badajoz B Guareña 1-2 Coria
Cabezuela 0-5 Guareña Cabezuela 0-3 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Valdelacalzada 4-0 Valencia de Alcántara Guadiana 7-0 Valencia de Alcántara
Monesterio 1-0 Guadiana Santa Amalia 1-2 Monesterio
Olivenza 1-3 Santa Amalia Don Benito 5-0 Olivenza
Zafra 1-0 Don Benito Burguillos 0-0 Zafra
Villafranca 0-2 Burguillos Cacereño B 2-0 Villafranca
Mérida B 4-0 Cacereño B Extremadura B 1-1 Mérida B
La Estrella 0-0 Extremadura B Badajoz B 2-0 La Estrella
Villanovense 0-1 Badajoz B Guareña 1-3 Villanovense
Castuera 0-3 Guareña Cabezuela 0-7 Castuera
Coria 3-0 Cabezuela Coria 1-0 Valdelacalzada
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
Guadiana 1-4 Valdelacalzada Santa Amalia 5-0 Guadiana
Valencia de Alcántara 0-2 Santa Amalia Don Benito 2-0 Valencia de Alcántara
Monesterio 0-1 Don Benito Burguillos 5-1 Monesterio
Olivenza 1-1 Burguillos Cacereño B 0-0 Olivenza
Zafra 0-1 Cacereño B Extremadura B 0-0 Zafra
Villafranca 1-1 Extremadura B Badajoz B 0-3 Villafranca
Mérida B 4-1 Badajoz B Guareña 1-6 Mérida B
La Estrella 0-2 Guareña Cabezuela 1-3 La Estrella
Villanovense - Cabezuela Coria 0-2 Villanovense
Castuera 3-2 Coria Valdelacalzada 6-0 Castuera

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Burguillos 38 25 10 3 81 26 85
2 Villafranca 38 26 6 6 83 16 84
3 Don Benito 38 25 8 5 76 18 83
4 Mérida B 38 21 9 8 71 27 72
5 Extremadura B 38 20 11 7 61 28 71
6 Valdelacalzada 38 21 8 9 62 35 71
7 Zafra 38 19 9 10 52 25 66
8 Badajoz B 38 19 9 10 59 37 66
9 Coria 38 17 8 13 57 55 59
10 Monesterio 38 15 10 13 39 36 55
11 Guareña 38 15 5 18 50 52 50
12 Villanovense 37 14 7 16 38 46 49
13 Cacereño B 38 12 4 22 47 74 40
14 Olivenza 38 10 9 19 48 67 39
15 La Estrella 38 10 8 20 36 60 38
16 Santa Amalia 38 10 8 20 36 62 38
17 Castuera 38 10 6 22 39 69 36
18 Guadiana 38 8 2 28 38 95 26
19 Valencia de Alcántara 38 3 11 24 24 83 20
20 Cabezuela 37 2 4 31 19 106 10

Volver atrás