TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 11) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Génova 1-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 0-0 Ibiza
Andratx 0-1 Poblense Poblense 1-1 Génova
Ciutadella 0-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-0 Andratx
Alaior 1-3 Ferriolense Ferriolense 4-1 Ciutadella
Arenal 1-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 6-0 Alaior
Vilafranca 2-2 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Arenal
Campos 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Vilafranca
Pollensa 4-1 Ferreríes Ferreríes 0-3 Campos
Soledad 0-3 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Pollensa
Ibiza 1-1 Binissalem Binissalem 0-3 Soledad
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Santa Eulalia 0-1 Poblense Poblense 2-1 Ibiza
Génova 0-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-1 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 0-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-2 Génova
Ciutadella 1-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 6-1 Andratx
Alaior 2-1 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Ciutadella
Arenal 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Alaior
Vilafranca 2-0 Ferreríes Ferreríes 5-1 Arenal
Campos 1-1 Manacor Manacor 1-1 Vilafranca
Pollensa 1-0 Binissalem Binissalem 2-0 Campos
Ibiza 0-0 Soledad Soledad 0-1 Pollensa
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Poblense 4-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-1 Ibiza
Santa Eulalia 0-2 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-0 Poblense
Génova 1-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-2 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 0-1 Constancia Constancia 6-0 Génova
Ciutadella 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 5-1 Andratx
Alaior 3-0 Ferreríes Ferreríes 1-3 Ciutadella
Arenal 0-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Alaior
Vilafranca 1-2 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Arenal
Campos 1-0 Soledad Soledad 1-1 Vilafranca
Ibiza 2-0 Pollensa Pollensa 0-1 Campos
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-2 Ibiza
Poblense 0-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4-1 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 0-0 Constancia Constancia 4-1 Poblense
Génova 4-6 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-2 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 1-0 Ferreríes Ferreríes 0-3 Génova
Ciutadella 1-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Andratx
Alaior 3-1 Binissalem Binissalem 5-1 Ciutadella
Arenal 6-0 Soledad Soledad 1-1 Alaior
Vilafranca 3-2 Pollensa Pollensa 1-0 Arenal
Ibiza 2-2 Campos Campos 1-2 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Ferriolense 2-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-0 Ibiza
Playas de Calviá 1-2 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Ferriolense
Poblense 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Ferreríes Ferreríes 0-1 Poblense
Génova 2-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 0-0 Binissalem Binissalem 3-1 Génova
Ciutadella 0-1 Soledad Soledad 0-1 Andratx
Alaior 2-0 Pollensa Pollensa 0-1 Ciutadella
Arenal 2-2 Campos Campos 2-0 Alaior
Ibiza 2-2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-0 Arenal
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Atlético Baleares 1-2 Constancia Constancia 1-1 Ibiza
Ferriolense 2-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Playas de Calviá 1-1 Ferreríes Ferreríes 0-0 Ferriolense
Poblense 2-1 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 1-2 Binissalem Binissalem 2-0 Poblense
Génova 4-1 Soledad Soledad 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 1-1 Pollensa Pollensa 5-2 Génova
Ciutadella 2-2 Campos Campos 5-1 Andratx
Alaior 3-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 4-2 Ciutadella
Ibiza 2-0 Arenal Arenal 1-1 Alaior
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Constancia 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Ibiza
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Ferreríes Ferreríes 0-1 Constancia
Ferriolense 4-2 Manacor Manacor 3-2 Atlético Baleares
Playas de Calviá 1-1 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Ferriolense
Poblense 5-0 Soledad Soledad 2-0 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Pollensa Pollensa 1-0 Poblense
Génova 0-5 Campos Campos 3-1 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 0-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-1 Génova
Ciutadella 6-2 Arenal Arenal 4-0 Andratx
Ibiza 4-0 Alaior Alaior 0-2 Ciutadella
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Ferreríes Ferreríes 1-2 Ibiza
Constancia 2-1 Manacor Manacor 3-0 Sporting Mahonés
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Binissalem Binissalem 0-2 Constancia
Ferriolense 1-0 Soledad Soledad 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Pollensa Pollensa 0-4 Ferriolense
Poblense 2-0 Campos Campos 1-1 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 0-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Poblense
Génova 2-2 Arenal Arenal 2-1 Santa Eulalia
Andratx 1-2 Alaior Alaior 3-2 Génova
Ibiza 2-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-2 Andratx
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Ferreríes 1-2 Manacor Ibiza 2-1 Manacor
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Binissalem Binissalem 5-0 Ferreríes
Constancia 4-0 Soledad Soledad 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Pollensa Pollensa 0-3 Constancia
Ferriolense 2-0 Campos Campos 3-2 Atlético Baleares
Playas de Calviá 1-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-4 Ferriolense
Poblense 6-0 Arenal Arenal 1-1 Playas de Calviá
Santa Eulalia 1-1 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Poblense
Génova 2-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-2 Santa Eulalia
Ibiza 5-0 Andratx Andratx 1-1 Génova
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
Manacor 1-0 Binissalem Santa Eulalia 0-1 Génova
Ferreríes 2-2 Soledad Poblense 3-0 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Pollensa Playas de Calviá 1-0 Ciutadella
Constancia 4-1 Campos Ferriolense 0-0 Alaior
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Vilafranca Atlético Baleares 4-0 Arenal
Ferriolense 2-1 Arenal Constancia 2-1 Vilafranca
Playas de Calviá 0-1 Alaior Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Campos
Poblense 1-1 Ciutadella Ferreríes 3-1 Pollensa
Santa Eulalia 5-0 Andratx Manacor 5-2 Soledad
Génova 4-4 Ibiza Binissalem 0-1 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Ibiza 1-2 Santa Eulalia Poblense 1-0 Santa Eulalia
Génova 1-1 Poblense Playas de Calviá 1-0 Génova
Andratx 2-2 Playas de Calviá Ferriolense 11-1 Andratx
Ciutadella 3-0 Ferriolense Atlético Baleares 1-1 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-4 Atlético Baleares Constancia 1-2 Alaior
Arenal 0-2 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Arenal
Vilafranca 2-1 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 2-1 Vilafranca
Campos 3-0 Ferreríes Manacor 5-1 Campos
Pollensa 0-2 Manacor Binissalem 0-0 Pollensa
Soledad 1-1 Binissalem Soledad 2-0 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Ibiza 0-1 Poblense Playas de Calviá 0-0 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 2-2 Playas de Calviá Ferriolense 2-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 1-7 Ferriolense Atlético Baleares 1-1 Génova
Andratx 1-1 Atlético Baleares Constancia 3-0 Andratx
Ciutadella 1-2 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 1-1 Alaior
Arenal 1-0 Ferreríes Manacor 1-2 Arenal
Vilafranca 2-0 Manacor Binissalem 0-0 Vilafranca
Campos 4-0 Binissalem Soledad 1-4 Campos
Pollensa 3-0 Soledad Pollensa 2-0 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Ibiza 2-2 Playas de Calviá Ferriolense 5-1 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 1-1 Ferriolense Atlético Baleares 1-1 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 4-3 Atlético Baleares Constancia 4-0 Santa Eulalia
Génova 0-0 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Génova
Andratx 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 2-2 Andratx
Ciutadella 2-1 Ferreríes Manacor 2-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-1 Manacor Binissalem 0-1 Alaior
Arenal 1-1 Binissalem Soledad 2-1 Arenal
Vilafranca 7-1 Soledad Pollensa 0-2 Vilafranca
Campos 1-1 Pollensa Campos 6-0 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Ibiza 0-4 Ferriolense Atlético Baleares 4-1 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 1-1 Atlético Baleares Constancia 1-0 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 1-0 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 3-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 5-2 Ferreríes Manacor 1-2 Génova
Andratx 0-1 Manacor Binissalem 2-0 Andratx
Ciutadella 3-2 Binissalem Soledad 0-2 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-0 Soledad Pollensa 0-2 Alaior
Arenal 2-1 Pollensa Campos 3-1 Arenal
Vilafranca 1-0 Campos Vilafranca 4-0 Ibiza

JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Ibiza 0-2 Atlético Baleares Constancia 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 1-2 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 3-1 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 0-2 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 4-1 Ferreríes Manacor 2-1 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 1-4 Manacor Binissalem 2-2 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-2 Binissalem Soledad 1-1 Génova
Andratx 0-4 Soledad Pollensa 1-1 Andratx
Ciutadella 3-0 Pollensa Campos 0-1 Ciutadella
Alaior 1-2 Campos Vilafranca 3-2 Alaior
Arenal 0-2 Vilafranca Arenal 1-5 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Ibiza 1-2 Constancia Sporting Mahonés 0-2 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 3-0 Ferreríes Manacor 1-2 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 3-1 Manacor Binissalem 0-2 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 2-0 Binissalem Soledad 2-2 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Soledad Pollensa 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-1 Pollensa Campos 3-3 Génova
Andratx 1-2 Campos Vilafranca 4-0 Andratx
Ciutadella 1-1 Vilafranca Arenal 1-0 Ciutadella
Alaior 4-1 Arenal Alaior 4-2 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Ibiza 3-2 Sporting Mahonés Ferreríes 0-2 Sporting Mahonés
Constancia 4-0 Ferreríes Manacor 1-0 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Manacor Binissalem 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 2-0 Binissalem Soledad 0-1 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 4-1 Soledad Pollensa 1-2 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 3-0 Pollensa Campos 0-2 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 1-1 Campos Vilafranca 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-2 Vilafranca Arenal 2-0 Génova
Andratx 3-3 Arenal Alaior 3-0 Andratx
Ciutadella 3-2 Alaior Ciutadella 0-3 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Ibiza 4-1 Ferreríes Manacor 3-0 Ferreríes
Sporting Mahonés 5-0 Manacor Binissalem 2-2 Sporting Mahonés
Constancia 0-2 Binissalem Soledad 1-6 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 7-2 Soledad Pollensa 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 5-1 Pollensa Campos 3-2 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 2-0 Campos Vilafranca 2-1 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 1-0 Vilafranca Arenal 4-1 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 4-2 Arenal Alaior 3-0 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-1 Alaior Ciutadella 2-3 Génova
Andratx 0-1 Ciutadella Andratx 2-2 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
Manacor 4-1 Ibiza Binissalem 4-0 Manacor
Ferreríes 0-4 Binissalem Soledad 0-0 Ferreríes
Sporting Mahonés 3-3 Soledad Pollensa 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
Constancia 0-0 Pollensa Campos 3-1 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 4-1 Campos Vilafranca 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 1-1 Vilafranca Arenal 1-2 Ferriolense
Playas de Calviá 8-3 Arenal Alaior 2-1 Playas de Calviá
Poblense 3-1 Alaior Ciutadella 1-2 Poblense
Santa Eulalia 2-0 Ciutadella Andratx 0-2 Santa Eulalia
Génova 2-2 Andratx Ibiza 2-1 Génova

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Constancia 38 26 5 7 75 27 87
2 Poblense 38 22 8 8 60 32 74
3 Ferriolense 38 22 7 9 86 44 73
4 Atlético Baleares 38 20 12 6 84 33 72
5 Manacor 38 21 4 13 65 54 67
6 Vilafranca 38 17 12 9 69 43 63
7 Alaior 38 18 8 12 60 56 62
8 Playas de Calviá 38 16 12 10 52 41 60
9 Campos 38 17 9 12 71 55 60
10 Santa Eulalia 38 14 9 15 46 50 51
11 Mahonés 38 13 11 14 53 44 50
12 Binissalem 38 13 11 14 50 43 50
13 Génova 38 12 14 12 62 73 50
14 Ciutadella 38 14 7 17 50 54 49
15 Ibiza 38 13 9 16 62 67 48
16 Arenal 38 9 7 22 51 85 34
17 Pollensa 38 8 8 22 28 57 32
18 Soledad 38 7 10 21 37 81 31
19 Andratx 38 4 11 23 27 91 23
20 Ferreríes 38 4 6 28 29 87 18

Volver atrás