TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 10) 1998-99


JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Utrera 0-2 Chiclana Chiclana 1-1 Portuense
San Fernando 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Utrera
Los Barrios 0-5 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 San Fernando
Linense 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 0-0 Rota Rota 1-4 Linense
Tomares 0-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-0 Montilla
Pozoblanco 3-0 Serrallo Serrallo 1-2 Tomares
Coria 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-2 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 2-0 San Roque San Roque 0-2 Coria
Portuense 1-1 La Palma La Palma 2-1 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Chiclana 4-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Portuense
Utrera 1-3 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Chiclana
San Fernando 3-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-3 Utrera
Los Barrios 1-0 Rota Rota 1-1 San Fernando
Linense 0-2 Lucentino Lucentino 3-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 2-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-1 Linense
Tomares 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Montilla
Pozoblanco 2-1 San Roque San Roque 4-0 Tomares
Coria 3-0 La Palma La Palma 2-2 Pozoblanco
Portuense 0-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-2 Coria
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Ayamonte 1-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 Portuense
Chiclana 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 3-0 Rota Rota 2-1 Chiclana
San Fernando 1-2 Lucentino Lucentino 4-0 Utrera
Los Barrios 3-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-2 San Fernando
Linense 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 1-0 San Roque San Roque 0-3 Linense
Tomares 2-2 La Palma La Palma 2-2 Montilla
Pozoblanco 1-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-2 Tomares
Portuense 0-0 Coria Coria 3-1 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Dos Hermanas 2-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-0 Portuense
Ayamonte 2-0 Rota Rota 0-4 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Ayamonte
Utrera 5-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-0 Chiclana
San Fernando 5-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 Utrera
Los Barrios 3-0 San Roque San Roque 1-1 San Fernando
Linense 3-0 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Los Barrios
Montilla 0-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-2 Linense
Tomares 3-1 Coria Coria 4-1 Montilla
Portuense 4-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Tomares
 
JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Puerto Real 0-0 Rota Rota 0-2 Portuense
Dos Hermanas 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 3-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 1-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 3-0 San Roque San Roque 0-2 Chiclana
San Fernando 3-1 La Palma La Palma 2-0 Utrera
Los Barrios 1-3 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-2 San Fernando
Linense 2-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Los Barrios
Montilla 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-0 Linense
Portuense 2-0 Tomares Tomares 1-0 Montilla
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Rota 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Portuense
Puerto Real 1-1 Serrallo Serrallo 1-0 Rota
Dos Hermanas 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 4-1 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 0-0 La Palma La Palma 0-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 1-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-1 Chiclana
San Fernando 0-0 Coria Coria 5-1 Utrera
Los Barrios 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-1 San Fernando
Linense 2-0 Tomares Tomares 1-0 Los Barrios
Portuense 1-0 Montilla Montilla 0-3 Linense
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Lucentino 9-0 Serrallo Serrallo 0-0 Portuense
Rota 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Lucentino
Puerto Real 3-2 San Roque San Roque 1-4 Rota
Dos Hermanas 4-2 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 0-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-2 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 0-3 Coria Coria 3-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-2 Chiclana
San Fernando 1-0 Tomares Tomares 3-1 Utrera
Los Barrios 2-2 Montilla Montilla 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 1-2 Linense Linense 1-0 Los Barrios
 
JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Serrallo 1-4 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 Portuense
Lucentino 1-0 San Roque San Roque 1-1 Serrallo
Rota 2-0 La Palma La Palma 2-2 Lucentino
Puerto Real 2-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-1 Rota
Dos Hermanas 0-3 Coria Coria 3-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 2-0 Tomares Tomares 0-2 Ayamonte
Utrera 0-1 Montilla Montilla 1-1 Chiclana
San Fernando 0-3 Linense Linense 3-0 Utrera
Portuense 2-0 Los Barrios Los Barrios 3-1 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Sanluqueño 2-0 San Roque Portuense 1-0 San Roque
Serrallo 3-1 La Palma La Palma 2-0 Sanluqueño
Lucentino 3-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 6-0 Serrallo
Rota 0-2 Coria Coria 3-1 Lucentino
Puerto Real 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-1 Rota
Dos Hermanas 2-1 Tomares Tomares 0-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 0-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Dos Hermanas
Chiclana 0-0 Linense Linense 2-0 Ayamonte
Utrera 0-1 Los Barrios Los Barrios 1-2 Chiclana
Portuense 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 4-0 Utrera
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
San Roque 2-1 La Palma Chiclana 1-1 Utrera
Sanluqueño 1-0 Los Palacios Ayamonte 2-2 San Fernando
Serrallo 1-3 Coria Dos Hermanas 2-0 Los Barrios
Lucentino 3-1 Pozoblanco Puerto Real 0-1 Linense
Rota 1-0 Tomares Rota 1-2 Montilla
Puerto Real 0-0 Montilla Lucentino 0-0 Tomares
Dos Hermanas 0-2 Linense Serrallo 2-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 0-0 Los Barrios Sanluqueño 1-2 Coria
Chiclana 0-1 San Fernando San Roque 2-1 Los Palacios
Utrera 2-1 Portuense La Palma 0-1 Portuense

JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Portuense 0-0 Chiclana Ayamonte 3-1 Chiclana
Utrera 1-1 Ayamonte Dos Hermanas 2-0 Utrera
San Fernando 3-1 Dos Hermanas Puerto Real 1-2 San Fernando
Los Barrios 1-0 Puerto Real Rota 2-1 Los Barrios
Linense 1-0 Rota Lucentino 0-0 Linense
Montilla 1-1 Lucentino Serrallo 0-0 Montilla
Tomares 4-0 Serrallo Sanluqueño 1-3 Tomares
Pozoblanco 0-2 Sanluqueño San Roque 0-0 Pozoblanco
Coria 0-0 San Roque La Palma 1-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-1 La Palma Los Palacios 4-0 Portuense
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Portuense 2-0 Ayamonte Dos Hermanas 6-1 Ayamonte
Chiclana 0-2 Dos Hermanas Puerto Real 0-0 Chiclana
Utrera 0-2 Puerto Real Rota 1-1 Utrera
San Fernando 1-1 Rota Lucentino 0-0 San Fernando
Los Barrios 1-2 Lucentino Serrallo 0-2 Los Barrios
Linense 3-0 Serrallo Sanluqueño 0-0 Linense
Montilla 2-1 Sanluqueño San Roque 0-1 Montilla
Tomares 0-0 San Roque La Palma 1-1 Tomares
Pozoblanco 0-0 La Palma Los Palacios 3-0 Pozoblanco
Coria 1-1 Los Palacios Coria 2-0 Portuense
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Portuense 1-1 Dos Hermanas Puerto Real 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 0-2 Puerto Real Rota 4-2 Ayamonte
Chiclana 1-1 Rota Lucentino 0-0 Chiclana
Utrera 0-1 Lucentino Serrallo 1-1 Utrera
San Fernando 3-1 Serrallo Sanluqueño 4-2 San Fernando
Los Barrios 1-1 Sanluqueño San Roque 0-1 Los Barrios
Linense 1-0 San Roque La Palma 0-1 Linense
Montilla 1-0 La Palma Los Palacios 2-0 Montilla
Tomares 1-2 Los Palacios Coria 3-0 Tomares
Pozoblanco 0-0 Coria Pozoblanco 1-2 Portuense
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Portuense 0-1 Puerto Real Rota 2-1 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 2-1 Rota Lucentino 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 1-0 Lucentino Serrallo 1-2 Ayamonte
Chiclana 1-0 Serrallo Sanluqueño 2-1 Chiclana
Utrera 1-2 Sanluqueño San Roque 2-0 Utrera
San Fernando 2-0 San Roque La Palma 1-3 San Fernando
Los Barrios 2-1 La Palma Los Palacios 1-0 Los Barrios
Linense 2-1 Los Palacios Coria 2-0 Linense
Montilla 0-0 Coria Pozoblanco 4-1 Montilla
Tomares 3-0 Pozoblanco Tomares 0-1 Portuense

JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Portuense 2-2 Rota Lucentino 0-1 Rota
Puerto Real 1-1 Lucentino Serrallo 1-1 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 2-0 Serrallo Sanluqueño 1-4 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 1-1 Sanluqueño San Roque 1-0 Ayamonte
Chiclana 2-0 San Roque La Palma 1-0 Chiclana
Utrera 1-1 La Palma Los Palacios 2-0 Utrera
San Fernando 4-1 Los Palacios Coria 0-1 San Fernando
Los Barrios 0-0 Coria Pozoblanco 1-0 Los Barrios
Linense 1-1 Pozoblanco Tomares 2-1 Linense
Montilla 1-1 Tomares Montilla 4-1 Portuense
 
JORNADA 31   (11-04-99) JORNADA 32   (18-04-99)
 
Portuense 0-2 Lucentino Serrallo 0-4 Lucentino
Rota 5-1 Serrallo Sanluqueño 2-0 Rota
Puerto Real 2-0 Sanluqueño San Roque 3-2 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 4-1 San Roque La Palma 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 1-0 La Palma Los Palacios 3-0 Ayamonte
Chiclana 5-2 Los Palacios Coria 1-1 Chiclana
Utrera 0-1 Coria Pozoblanco 2-0 Utrera
San Fernando 1-1 Pozoblanco Tomares 2-0 San Fernando
Los Barrios 2-0 Tomares Montilla 3-0 Los Barrios
Linense 0-0 Montilla Linense 0-1 Portuense
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Portuense 4-0 Serrallo Sanluqueño 2-0 Serrallo
Lucentino 0-0 Sanluqueño San Roque 1-2 Lucentino
Rota 2-3 San Roque La Palma 1-0 Rota
Puerto Real 1-1 La Palma Los Palacios 3-0 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 3-0 Los Palacios Coria 0-1 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 0-0 Coria Pozoblanco 1-1 Ayamonte
Chiclana 2-1 Pozoblanco Tomares 2-1 Chiclana
Utrera 2-1 Tomares Montilla 1-2 Utrera
San Fernando 0-0 Montilla Linense 1-5 San Fernando
Los Barrios 0-1 Linense Los Barrios 2-1 Portuense
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Portuense 3-0 Sanluqueño San Roque 0-3 Sanluqueño
Serrallo 2-4 San Roque La Palma 3-0 Serrallo
Lucentino 1-0 La Palma Los Palacios 0-1 Lucentino
Rota 1-2 Los Palacios Coria 5-1 Rota
Puerto Real 1-0 Coria Pozoblanco 2-2 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 0-0 Pozoblanco Tomares 1-1 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 2-2 Tomares Montilla 1-1 Ayamonte
Chiclana 2-0 Montilla Linense 3-0 Chiclana
Utrera 0-4 Linense Los Barrios 3-2 Utrera
San Fernando 3-1 Los Barrios San Fernando 1-0 Portuense
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
San Roque 2-3 Portuense La Palma 5-2 San Roque
Sanluqueño 0-0 La Palma Los Palacios 2-2 Sanluqueño
Serrallo 0-5 Los Palacios Coria 2-0 Serrallo
Lucentino 0-0 Coria Pozoblanco 2-1 Lucentino
Rota 0-2 Pozoblanco Tomares 2-1 Rota
Puerto Real 2-2 Tomares Montilla 3-3 Puerto Real
Dos Hermanas 1-1 Montilla Linense 2-2 Dos Hermanas
Ayamonte 0-0 Linense Los Barrios 2-4 Ayamonte
Chiclana 4-3 Los Barrios San Fernando 2-1 Chiclana
Utrera 1-0 San Fernando Portuense 0-0 Utrera

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linense 38 24 9 5 56 19 81
2 Dos Hermanas 38 23 11 4 67 28 80
3 Coria 38 20 13 5 61 18 73
4 San Fernando 38 20 11 7 64 35 71
5 Lucentino 38 17 13 8 52 21 64
6 Portuense 38 16 11 11 43 34 59
7 Chiclana 38 14 13 11 44 38 55
8 Sanluqueño 38 14 12 12 45 42 54
9 Montilla 38 12 17 9 35 35 53
10 Tomares 38 13 11 14 43 44 50
11 Los Palacios 38 13 8 17 52 46 47
12 Pozoblanco 38 11 13 14 37 44 46
13 Rota 38 13 7 18 42 55 46
14 Puerto Real 38 11 13 14 39 45 46
15 Ayamonte 38 9 16 13 36 50 43
16 Los Barrios 38 12 6 20 38 55 42
17 La Palma 38 7 17 14 40 50 38
18 Utrera 38 10 7 21 36 62 37
19 San Roque 38 8 5 25 34 68 29
20 Serrallo 38 3 7 28 18 93 16

Volver atrás