SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 1998-99

 
JORNADA 1   (30-08-98) JORNADA 2   (06-09-98)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 3-3 Hospitalet
Sabadell 3-0 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 0-1 Sabadell
Castellón 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Elche
Figueres 2-0 Gavá Gavá 2-2 Castellón
Benidorm 2-1 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Figueres
Murcia 2-0 Levante Levante 1-1 Benidorm
Cartagonova 2-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-2 Murcia
Gramanet 1-0 Gandía Gandía 1-3 Cartagonova
Hospitalet 0-0 Palamós Palamós 0-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 3   (13-09-98) JORNADA 4   (20-09-98)
 
Terrassa 4-1 Águilas Águilas 1-3 Hospitalet
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Terrassa
Sabadell 1-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 3-1 Gavá Gavá 0-1 Sabadell
Castellón 2-0 Valencia B Valencia B 2-2 Elche
Figueres 0-1 Levante Levante 1-0 Castellón
Benidorm 0-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-0 Figueres
Murcia 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Benidorm
Cartagonova 2-1 Palamós Palamós 0-0 Murcia
Hospitalet 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 1-1 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 5   (27-09-98) JORNADA 6   (04-10-98)
 
Águilas 2-5 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Hospitalet
Terrassa 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-0 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-4 Gavá Gavá 0-2 Terrassa
Sabadell 2-1 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 2-2 Levante Levante 1-0 Sabadell
Castellón 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-1 Elche
Figueres 3-1 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Castellón
Benidorm 0-2 Palamós Palamós 1-2 Figueres
Murcia 3-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Benidorm
Hospitalet 1-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 0-0 Murcia
 
JORNADA 7   (11-10-98) JORNADA 8   (18-10-98)
 
Yeclano 0-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-4 Hospitalet
Águilas 1-1 Gavá Gavá 2-1 Yeclano
Terrassa 2-1 Valencia B Valencia B 3-0 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Levante Levante 1-1 Terrassa
Sabadell 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 2-1 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Sabadell
Castellón 1-1 Palamós Palamós 0-1 Elche
Figueres 0-0 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Castellón
Benidorm 0-2 Cartagonova Cartagonova 3-1 Figueres
Hospitalet 2-2 Murcia Murcia 1-1 Benidorm

JORNADA 9   (25-10-98) JORNADA 10   (01-11-98)
 
Ontinyent 2-0 Gavá Gavá 2-0 Hospitalet
Yeclano 2-2 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Ontinyent
Águilas 0-2 Levante Levante 2-0 Yeclano
Terrassa 6-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Gandía Gandía 0-1 Terrassa
Sabadell 2-0 Palamós Palamós 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 0-0 Gramanet Gramanet 3-1 Sabadell
Castellón 0-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 0-0 Elche
Figueres 2-1 Murcia Murcia 6-1 Castellón
Hospitalet 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 0-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 11   (08-11-98) JORNADA 12   (15-11-98)
 
Gavá 2-2 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Hospitalet
Ontinyent 1-1 Levante Levante 0-2 Gavá
Yeclano 2-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Ontinyent
Águilas 0-1 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Yeclano
Terrassa 5-0 Palamós Palamós 0-1 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-1 Terrassa
Sabadell 2-0 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 3-0 Murcia Murcia 1-3 Sabadell
Castellón 0-0 Benidorm Benidorm 1-0 Elche
Hospitalet 2-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Castellón
 
JORNADA 13   (22-11-98) JORNADA 14   (29-11-98)
 
Valencia B 0-1 Levante Levante 1-0 Hospitalet
Gavá 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-2 Valencia B
Ontinyent 0-0 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Gavá
Yeclano 0-0 Palamós Palamós 1-3 Ontinyent
Águilas 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-1 Yeclano
Terrassa 2-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 4-0 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Murcia Murcia 2-3 Terrassa
Sabadell 2-1 Benidorm Benidorm 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Elche 3-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Sabadell
Hospitalet 0-1 Castellón Castellón 1-1 Elche

JORNADA 15   (06-12-98) JORNADA 16   (13-12-98)
 
Levante 2-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 5-1 Hospitalet
Valencia B 2-1 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Levante
Gavá 0-0 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Valencia B
Ontinyent 0-0 Gramanet Gramanet 2-0 Gavá
Yeclano 1-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 2-0 Ontinyent
Águilas 1-1 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Yeclano
Terrassa 1-1 Benidorm Benidorm 3-2 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Figueres Figueres 1-0 Terrassa
Sabadell 1-3 Castellón Castellón 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Hospitalet 0-1 Elche Elche 2-0 Sabadell
 
JORNADA 17   (20-12-98) JORNADA 18   (03-01-99)
 
Espanyol B 0-1 Gandía Hospitalet 1-1 Gandía
Levante 2-1 Palamós Palamós 2-2 Espanyol B
Valencia B 0-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-0 Levante
Gavá 2-1 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-0 Valencia B
Ontinyent 1-1 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Gavá
Yeclano 2-0 Benidorm Benidorm 0-0 Ontinyent
Águilas 1-0 Figueres Figueres 2-0 Yeclano
Terrassa 0-1 Castellón Castellón 0-0 Águilas
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Elche Elche 1-2 Terrassa
Hospitalet 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell 1-4 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-99) JORNADA 20   (17-01-99)
 
Gandía 2-1 Palamós Terrassa 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Espanyol B 0-3 Gramanet Águilas 2-1 Sabadell
Levante 1-1 Cartagonova Yeclano 0-0 Elche
Valencia B 1-2 Murcia Ontinyent 2-1 Castellón
Gavá 1-2 Benidorm Gavá 1-6 Figueres
Ontinyent 0-0 Figueres Valencia B 2-0 Benidorm
Yeclano 1-1 Castellón Levante 2-0 Murcia
Águilas 0-1 Elche Espanyol B 0-4 Cartagonova
Terrassa 0-0 Sabadell Gandía 2-2 Gramanet
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-5 Hospitalet Palamós 2-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-99) JORNADA 22   (31-01-99)
 
Hospitalet 3-0 Terrassa Águilas 1-1 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Águilas Yeclano 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 1-1 Yeclano Ontinyent 2-4 Sabadell
Elche 1-0 Ontinyent Gavá 0-2 Elche
Castellón 1-1 Gavá Valencia B 0-2 Castellón
Figueres 1-0 Valencia B Levante 2-0 Figueres
Benidorm 0-0 Levante Espanyol B 2-2 Benidorm
Murcia 2-0 Espanyol B Gandía 2-3 Murcia
Cartagonova 1-0 Gandía Palamós 2-1 Cartagonova
Gramanet 2-0 Palamós Gramanet 4-0 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-99) JORNADA 24   (14-02-99)
 
Hospitalet 4-1 Águilas Yeclano 2-2 Águilas
Terrassa 3-3 Yeclano Ontinyent 0-0 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Ontinyent Gavá 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 3-1 Gavá Valencia B 1-1 Sabadell
Elche 1-2 Valencia B Levante 2-2 Elche
Castellón 0-3 Levante Espanyol B 2-1 Castellón
Figueres 2-1 Espanyol B Gandía 3-0 Figueres
Benidorm 1-0 Gandía Palamós 2-0 Benidorm
Murcia 1-0 Palamós Gramanet 0-1 Murcia
Cartagonova 1-0 Gramanet Cartagonova 3-2 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-99) JORNADA 26   (28-02-99)
 
Hospitalet 1-3 Yeclano Ontinyent 1-0 Yeclano
Águilas 0-1 Ontinyent Gavá 0-2 Águilas
Terrassa 2-1 Gavá Valencia B 1-3 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Valencia B Levante 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 0-2 Levante Espanyol B 3-0 Sabadell
Elche 2-0 Espanyol B Gandía 0-0 Elche
Castellón 3-1 Gandía Palamós 1-2 Castellón
Figueres 1-1 Palamós Gramanet 0-0 Figueres
Benidorm 1-0 Gramanet Cartagonova 1-1 Benidorm
Murcia 0-1 Cartagonova Murcia 3-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-99) JORNADA 28   (14-03-99)
 
Hospitalet 1-0 Ontinyent Gavá 0-1 Ontinyent
Yeclano 0-0 Gavá Valencia B 2-1 Yeclano
Águilas 2-1 Valencia B Levante 1-0 Águilas
Terrassa 0-0 Levante Espanyol B 1-0 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Espanyol B Gandía 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 0-3 Gandía Palamós 2-1 Sabadell
Elche 0-0 Palamós Gramanet 1-0 Elche
Castellón 1-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 1-0 Castellón
Figueres 1-1 Cartagonova Murcia 3-2 Figueres
Benidorm 0-0 Murcia Benidorm 1-2 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-99) JORNADA 30   (28-03-99)
 
Hospitalet 2-0 Gavá Valencia B 4-1 Gavá
Ontinyent 0-4 Valencia B Levante 3-0 Ontinyent
Yeclano 1-0 Levante Espanyol B 2-0 Yeclano
Águilas 4-1 Espanyol B Gandía 0-0 Águilas
Terrassa 1-2 Gandía Palamós 1-1 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Palamós Gramanet 3-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 2-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 2-0 Sabadell
Elche 3-0 Cartagonova Murcia 3-0 Elche
Castellón 1-2 Murcia Benidorm 0-2 Castellón
Figueres 0-2 Benidorm Figueres 0-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-99) JORNADA 32   (11-04-99)
 
Hospitalet 0-0 Valencia B Levante 2-0 Valencia B
Gavá 1-3 Levante Espanyol B 1-1 Gavá
Ontinyent 1-0 Espanyol B Gandía 0-0 Ontinyent
Yeclano 0-1 Gandía Palamós 0-3 Yeclano
Águilas 1-0 Palamós Gramanet 0-0 Águilas
Terrassa 1-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 0-0 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-2 Cartagonova Murcia 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 2-0 Murcia Benidorm 3-0 Sabadell
Elche 0-0 Benidorm Figueres 0-0 Elche
Castellón 1-0 Figueres Castellón 4-1 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-99) JORNADA 34   (25-04-99)
 
Hospitalet 1-0 Levante Espanyol B 0-2 Levante
Valencia B 2-1 Espanyol B Gandía 1-2 Valencia B
Gavá 3-4 Gandía Palamós 1-0 Gavá
Ontinyent 1-3 Palamós Gramanet 1-1 Ontinyent
Yeclano 2-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 1-1 Yeclano
Águilas 2-1 Cartagonova Murcia 1-2 Águilas
Terrassa 1-1 Murcia Benidorm 0-1 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Benidorm Figueres 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 0-1 Figueres Castellón 1-0 Sabadell
Elche 0-0 Castellón Elche 2-0 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-99) JORNADA 36   (09-05-99)
 
Hospitalet 1-0 Espanyol B Gandía 2-0 Espanyol B
Levante 1-0 Gandía Palamós 0-5 Levante
Valencia B 6-0 Palamós Gramanet 2-3 Valencia B
Gavá 1-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 5-1 Gavá
Ontinyent 1-0 Cartagonova Murcia 4-3 Ontinyent
Yeclano 4-1 Murcia Benidorm 1-0 Yeclano
Águilas 0-0 Benidorm Figueres 4-1 Águilas
Terrassa 1-1 Figueres Castellón 1-1 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Castellón Elche 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Sabadell 1-1 Elche Sabadell 2-0 Hospitalet
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-99) JORNADA 38   (23-05-99)
 
Gandía 4-0 Hospitalet Palamós 3-1 Gandía
Espanyol B 3-0 Palamós Gramanet 0-2 Espanyol B
Levante 4-1 Gramanet Cartagonova 2-1 Levante
Valencia B 1-1 Cartagonova Murcia 1-0 Valencia B
Gavá 1-1 Murcia Benidorm 2-1 Gavá
Ontinyent 1-1 Benidorm Figueres 1-0 Ontinyent
Yeclano 1-0 Figueres Castellón 0-1 Yeclano
Águilas 1-0 Castellón Elche 3-0 Águilas
Terrassa 0-2 Elche Sabadell 1-0 Terrassa
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Sabadell Hospitalet 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Levante 38 22 10 6 54 22 76
2 Cartagonova 38 20 11 7 54 29 71
3 Elche 38 18 13 7 47 23 67
4 Murcia 38 18 10 10 59 43 64
5 Terrassa 38 15 15 8 54 39 60
6 Gramanet 38 15 13 10 42 33 58
7 Sabadell 38 16 7 15 42 46 55
8 Figueres 38 14 11 13 43 38 53
9 Castellón 38 13 13 12 42 38 52
10 Valencia B 38 14 9 15 56 47 51
11 Gandía 38 13 10 15 41 40 49
12 Hospitalet 38 14 5 19 46 57 47
13 Yeclano 38 11 13 14 41 43 46
14 Ontinyent 38 11 12 15 32 44 45
15 Águilas 38 12 9 17 37 58 45
16 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 11 11 16 45 50 44
17 Espanyol B 38 12 7 19 41 55 43
18 Benidorm 38 9 16 13 27 36 43
19 Palamós 38 10 10 18 34 57 40
20 Gavá 38 4 11 23 35 74 23

Volver atrás