TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Gimnástico Melilla 0-2 Martos Martos - DESCANSA
Ronda 3-0 Granada B Granada B 3-2 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 1-2 Málaga B Málaga B 1-1 Ronda
Antequera 0-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Maracena
Baeza 1-0 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Linares 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-3 Baeza
Fuengirola 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 0-1 Linares
Manilva-Sabinillas 2-3 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 3-0 Fuengirola
Granada 74 0-0 Ejido Ejido 5-1 Manilva-Sabinillas
San Isidro 1-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-1 Granada 74
DESCANSA - Roquetas   Roquetas 4-2 San Isidro
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Martos 3-2 Granada B Granada B - DESCANSA
Gimnástico Melilla 0-0 Málaga B Málaga B 1-0 Martos
Ronda 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 4-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 1-1 Vélez Vélez 4-1 Ronda
Antequera 1-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Maracena
Baeza 1-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 4-0 Antequera
Linares 3-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Baeza
Fuengirola 1-5 Ejido Ejido 1-2 Linares
Manilva-Sabinillas 1-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-0 Fuengirola
Granada 74 1-0 Roquetas Roquetas 3-0 Manilva-Sabinillas
DESCANSA - San Isidro   San Isidro 0-1 Granada 74
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Granada B 2-1 Málaga B Málaga B - DESCANSA
Martos 3-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-2 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Vélez Vélez 3-2 Martos
Ronda 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 4-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-1 Ronda
Antequera 0-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Maracena
Baeza 2-2 Ejido Ejido 2-1 Antequera
Linares 4-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-0 Baeza
Fuengirola 3-2 Roquetas Roquetas 0-1 Linares
Manilva-Sabinillas 0-1 San Isidro San Isidro 4-2 Fuengirola
DESCANSA - Granada 74   Granada 74 4-0 Manilva-Sabinillas
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Málaga B 0-2 Torremolinos Torremolinos - DESCANSA
Granada B 3-0 Vélez Vélez 2-0 Málaga B
Martos 1-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 1-2 Martos
Ronda 2-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 1-1 Ejido Ejido 4-1 Ronda
Antequera 0-2 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-1 Maracena
Baeza 5-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-0 Antequera
Linares 4-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-2 Baeza
Fuengirola 2-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Linares
DESCANSA - Manilva-Sabinillas   Manilva-Sabinillas 1-1 Fuengirola
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Torremolinos 2-2 Vélez Vélez - DESCANSA
Málaga B 0-1 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Torremolinos
Granada B 1-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 0-2 Málaga B
Martos 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-3 Ejido Ejido 4-0 Martos
Ronda 1-3 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 5-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 0-1 Roquetas Roquetas 2-1 Ronda
Antequera 1-0 San Isidro San Isidro 2-2 Maracena
Baeza 2-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 4-0 Antequera
Linares 3-0 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 2-0 Baeza
DESCANSA - Fuengirola   Fuengirola 1-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Vélez 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda - DESCANSA
Torremolinos 1-0 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla 3-0 Vélez
Málaga B 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Torremolinos
Granada B 0-2 Ejido Ejido 3-1 Málaga B
Martos 0-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 3-2 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-2 Roquetas Roquetas 1-2 Martos
Ronda 3-2 San Isidro San Isidro 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 1-0 Granada 74 Granada 74 3-0 Ronda
Antequera 2-1 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 0-0 Maracena
Baeza 2-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-0 Antequera
DESCANSA - Linares   Linares 2-1 Baeza
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Úbeda 6-1 Arenas Armilla Arenas Armilla - DESCANSA
Vélez 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Úbeda
Torremolinos 2-1 Ejido Ejido 3-1 Vélez
Málaga B 0-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-2 Torremolinos
Granada B 0-0 Roquetas Roquetas 1-2 Málaga B
Martos 0-2 San Isidro San Isidro 2-0 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-3 Granada 74 Granada 74 5-1 Martos
Ronda 1-1 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 5-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 Ronda
Antequera 1-1 Linares Linares 1-3 Maracena
DESCANSA - Baeza   Baeza 1-0 Antequera
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (08-12-97)
 
Arenas Armilla 2-2 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial - DESCANSA
Úbeda 1-0 Ejido Ejido 3-0 Arenas Armilla
Vélez 1-2 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 0-1 Úbeda
Torremolinos 5-0 Roquetas Roquetas 1-3 Vélez
Málaga B 2-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-2 Torremolinos
Granada B 1-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-0 Málaga B
Martos 1-0 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 2-2 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 1-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-2 Martos
Ronda 1-4 Linares Linares 5-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Maracena 6-1 Baeza Baeza 1-0 Ronda
DESCANSA - Antequera   Antequera 1-0 Maracena
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-97) JORNADA 18   (21-12-97)
 
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Ejido Ejido - DESCANSA
Arenas Armilla 2-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 0-0 Roquetas Roquetas 1-1 Arenas Armilla
Vélez 6-1 San Isidro San Isidro 2-0 Úbeda
Torremolinos 0-1 Granada 74 Granada 74 2-3 Vélez
Málaga B 3-1 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 0-0 Torremolinos
Granada B 0-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-1 Málaga B
Martos 1-0 Linares Linares 1-0 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 0-0 Baeza Baeza 1-0 Martos
Ronda 5-3 Antequera Antequera 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
DESCANSA - Maracena   Maracena 1-2 Ronda
 
JORNADA 19   (28-12-97) JORNADA 20   (04-01-98)
 
Ejido 4-0 Mármol Macael DESCANSA - Mármol Macael
Vandalia Industrial 4-0 Roquetas Roquetas 2-5 Ejido
Arenas Armilla 3-1 San Isidro San Isidro 1-1 Vandalia Industrial
Úbeda 0-3 Granada 74 Granada 74 1-1 Arenas Armilla
Vélez 2-1 Manilva-Sabinillas Manilva-Sabinillas 1-1 Úbeda
Torremolinos 0-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-5 Vélez
Málaga B 2-2 Linares Linares 3-3 Torremolinos
Granada B 1-0 Baeza Baeza 3-3 Málaga B
Martos 1-0 Antequera Antequera 1-3 Granada B
Gimnástico Melilla 0-1 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Martos
DESCANSA - Ronda   Ronda 4-0 Gimnástico Melilla
 
JORNADA 21   (11-01-98) JORNADA 22   (18-01-98)
 
Mármol Macael 0-0 Roquetas Martos 2-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ejido 4-0 San Isidro Granada B 0-1 Ronda
Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Granada 74 Málaga B 4-1 Maracena
Arenas Armilla 2-3 Manilva-Sabinillas Torremolinos 2-0 Antequera
Úbeda 2-0 Fuengirola Vélez 3-0 Baeza
Vélez 0-2 Linares Úbeda 0-1 Linares
Torremolinos 1-0 Baeza Arenas Armilla 0-5 Fuengirola
Málaga B 1-1 Antequera Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Manilva-Sabinillas
Granada B 2-0 Maracena Ejido 0-0 Granada 74
Martos 4-2 Ronda   Mármol Macael 1-2 San Isidro
Gimnástico Melilla - DESCANSA Roquetas - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (25-01-98) JORNADA 24   (01-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Martos Granada B 2-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 2-0 Granada B Málaga B 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 0-0 Málaga B Torremolinos 1-1 Ronda
Maracena 1-1 Torremolinos Vélez 2-2 Maracena
Antequera 2-1 Vélez Úbeda 4-0 Antequera
Baeza 1-0 Úbeda Arenas Armilla 2-0 Baeza
Linares 2-0 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 1-3 Linares
Fuengirola 1-3 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 8-1 Fuengirola
Manilva-Sabinillas 1-0 Ejido Mármol Macael 2-2 Manilva-Sabinillas
Granada 74 2-1 Mármol Macael Roquetas 1-1 Granada 74
San Isidro 1-1 Roquetas   San Isidro - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (08-02-98) JORNADA 26   (15-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Granada B Málaga B 4-0 Granada B
Martos 2-1 Málaga B Torremolinos 1-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 0-1 Torremolinos Vélez 4-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 5-2 Vélez Úbeda 2-1 Ronda
Maracena 0-0 Úbeda Arenas Armilla 1-1 Maracena
Antequera 1-0 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Antequera
Baeza 0-0 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 1-0 Baeza
Linares 2-1 Ejido Mármol Macael 0-3 Linares
Fuengirola 0-2 Mármol Macael Roquetas 5-0 Fuengirola
Manilva-Sabinillas 2-1 Roquetas San Isidro 3-1 Manilva-Sabinillas
Granada 74 0-0 San Isidro   Granada 74 - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (22-02-98) JORNADA 28   (01-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Málaga B Torremolinos 1-0 Málaga B
Granada B 0-0 Torremolinos Vélez 2-0 Granada B
Martos 0-0 Vélez Úbeda 2-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-5 Úbeda Arenas Armilla 7-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 4-0 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 2-0 Ronda
Maracena 0-1 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 3-1 Maracena
Antequera 0-0 Ejido Mármol Macael 2-0 Antequera
Baeza 0-2 Mármol Macael Roquetas 0-3 Baeza
Linares 1-1 Roquetas San Isidro 0-3 Linares
Fuengirola 0-3 San Isidro Granada 74 3-0 Fuengirola
Manilva-Sabinillas 0-0 Granada 74   Manilva-Sabinillas - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (08-03-98) JORNADA 30   (15-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Torremolinos Vélez 4-2 Torremolinos
Málaga B 1-0 Vélez Úbeda 0-1 Málaga B
Granada B 1-2 Úbeda Arenas Armilla 2-0 Granada B
Martos 2-0 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 0-1 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 14-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 1-6 Ejido Mármol Macael 1-1 Ronda
Maracena 0-0 Mármol Macael Roquetas 0-1 Maracena
Antequera 0-1 Roquetas San Isidro 2-2 Antequera
Baeza 4-1 San Isidro Granada 74 1-1 Baeza
Linares 0-0 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 0-1 Linares
Fuengirola 1-1 Manilva-Sabinillas   Fuengirola - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (22-03-98) JORNADA 32   (29-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Vélez Úbeda 0-0 Vélez
Torremolinos 1-0 Úbeda Arenas Armilla 4-1 Torremolinos
Málaga B 2-2 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 0-2 Málaga B
Granada B 4-5 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 4-0 Granada B
Martos 0-1 Ejido Mármol Macael 2-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-4 Mármol Macael Roquetas 2-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 2-1 Roquetas San Isidro 2-0 Ronda
Maracena 4-0 San Isidro Granada 74 4-1 Maracena
Antequera 0-0 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 1-2 Antequera
Baeza 0-0 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 1-3 Baeza
Linares 3-0 Fuengirola   Linares - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (05-04-98) JORNADA 34   (09-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Úbeda Arenas Armilla 2-0 Úbeda
Vélez 2-1 Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Vélez
Torremolinos 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 0-0 Torremolinos
Málaga B 1-2 Ejido Mármol Macael 0-1 Málaga B
Granada B 1-0 Mármol Macael Roquetas 3-2 Granada B
Martos 2-0 Roquetas San Isidro 1-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-2 San Isidro Granada 74 5-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 3-1 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 1-1 Ronda
Maracena 3-0 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 0-2 Maracena
Antequera 2-0 Fuengirola Linares 0-1 Antequera
Baeza 1-2 Linares   Baeza - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (12-04-98) JORNADA 36   (19-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Arenas Armilla Vandalia Industrial 3-0 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-1 Vandalia Industrial Ejido 7-1 Úbeda
Vélez 0-1 Ejido Mármol Macael 1-3 Vélez
Torremolinos 0-1 Mármol Macael Roquetas 1-0 Torremolinos
Málaga B 2-1 Roquetas San Isidro 1-1 Málaga B
Granada B 1-1 San Isidro Granada 74 3-2 Granada B
Martos 1-2 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 0-4 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 3-0 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 7-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 2-2 Fuengirola Linares 2-1 Ronda
Maracena 1-0 Linares Baeza 2-2 Maracena
Antequera 0-2 Baeza   Antequera - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (26-05-98) JORNADA 38   (01-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Vandalia Industrial Ejido 5-0 Vandalia Industrial
Arenas Armilla 0-0 Ejido Mármol Macael 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 2-0 Mármol Macael Roquetas 2-1 Úbeda
Vélez 2-0 Roquetas San Isidro 2-2 Vélez
Torremolinos 1-0 San Isidro Granada 74 2-0 Torremolinos
Málaga B 0-0 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 2-2 Málaga B
Granada B 1-1 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 0-3 Granada B
Martos 1-0 Fuengirola Linares 2-1 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 0-2 Linares Baeza 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 1-0 Baeza   Antequera 0-1 Ronda
Maracena 0-0 Antequera Maracena - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (03-05-98) JORNADA 40   (10-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Ejido Mármol Macael 3-1 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Mármol Macael Roquetas 4-0 Vandalia Industrial
Arenas Armilla 1-0 Roquetas San Isidro 1-2 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-0 San Isidro Granada 74 1-0 Úbeda
Vélez 2-5 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 0-2 Vélez
Torremolinos 4-3 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 0-0 Torremolinos
Málaga B 1-0 Fuengirola Linares 1-2 Málaga B
Granada B 1-2 Linares Baeza 2-0 Granada B
Martos 0-0 Baeza Antequera 4-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 0-4 Antequera   Maracena 5-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Ronda 1-0 Maracena Ronda - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (17-05-98) JORNADA 42   (24-05-98)
 
Mármol Macael - DESCANSA Roquetas 0-1 Mármol Macael
Ejido 3-2 Roquetas San Isidro 0-1 Ejido
Vandalia Industrial 1-1 San Isidro Granada 74 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Arenas Armilla 1-0 Granada 74 Manilva-Sabinillas 2-1 Arenas Armilla
Úbeda 1-3 Manilva-Sabinillas Fuengirola 1-3 Úbeda
Vélez 4-2 Fuengirola Linares 1-5 Vélez
Torremolinos 1-2 Linares Baeza 2-2 Torremolinos
Málaga B 1-2 Baeza Antequera 2-2 Málaga B
Granada B 1-0 Antequera Maracena 2-0 Granada B
Martos 2-3 Maracena   Ronda 0-0 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-7 Ronda DESCANSA - Gimnástico Melilla

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Linares 40 27 7 6 78 34 88
2 Ejido 40 26 8 6 110 30 86
3 Granada 74 40 20 13 7 65 29 73
4 Vélez 40 20 8 12 80 57 68
5 Baeza 40 19 9 12 54 44 67
6 Málaga B 40 17 13 10 54 40 64
7 Martos 40 20 4 16 46 45 64
8 Mármol Macael 40 17 10 13 54 42 61
9 Torremolinos 40 16 13 11 48 41 61
10 Vandalia Industrial 40 16 12 12 52 49 69
11 Ronda 40 17 8 15 64 60 59
12 Maracena 40 14 14 12 57 41 56
13 Úbeda 40 15 6 19 44 50 51
14 Arenas Armilla 40 13 10 17 52 57 49
15 Roquetas 40 13 7 20 49 61 46
16 Antequera 40 12 10 18 35 50 46
17 San Isidro 40 12 10 18 47 65 46
18 Granada B 40 11 9 20 42 59 42
19 Manilva-Sabinillas 40 7 14 19 40 69 35
20 Fuengirola 40 6 8 26 39 88 26
21 Gimnástico Melilla 40 4 3 33 22 121 15

Volver atrás