TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Premiá 2-3 Barcelona C Barcelona C 1-2 Badaloní
Palamós 2-1 Mataró Mataró 0-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 0-0 Palamós
Vilassar 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 2-1 Vilafranca
Manlleu 6-0 Horta Horta 2-3 Vilassar
Rubí 3-2 Santboiá Santboiá 0-1 Manlleu
Sant Andreu 1-3 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Rubí
Igualada 2-6 Vilobí Vilobí 1-2 Sant Andreu
Tárrega 0-3 Badalona Badalona 4-1 Igualada
Badaloní 2-1 Europa Europa 3-2 Tárrega
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Barcelona C 0-4 Mataró Mataró 2-3 Badaloní
Premiá 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 0-1 Barcelona C
Palamós 2-3 Banyoles Banyoles 1-3 Premiá
Vilafranca 3-2 Horta Horta 1-2 Palamós
Vilassar 0-0 Santboiá Santboiá 1-2 Vilafranca
Manlleu 2-2 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Vilassar
Rubí 0-4 Vilobí Vilobí 0-0 Manlleu
Sant Andreu 2-1 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Rubí
Igualada 0-1 Europa Europa 2-1 Sant Andreu
Badaloní 2-2 Tárrega Tárrega 2-1 Igualada
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Mataró 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 0-1 Badaloní
Barcelona C 4-1 Banyoles Banyoles 2-0 Mataró
Premiá 0-1 Horta Horta 3-1 Barcelona C
Palamós 1-0 Santboiá Santboiá 2-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 1-3 Tortosa Tortosa 0-2 Palamós
Vilassar 1-1 Vilobí Vilobí 1-2 Vilafranca
Manlleu 2-1 Badalona Badalona 1-1 Vilassar
Rubí 0-2 Europa Europa 0-1 Manlleu
Sant Andreu 1-2 Tárrega Tárrega 2-2 Rubí
Badaloní 0-0 Igualada Igualada 0-3 Sant Andreu
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Júpiter 1-1 Banyoles Banyoles 2-2 Badaloní
Mataró 0-3 Horta Horta 0-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 6-1 Santboiá Santboiá 1-2 Mataró
Premiá 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 0-3 Barcelona C
Palamós 1-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 0-2 Badalona Badalona 0-2 Palamós
Vilassar 0-3 Europa Europa 2-0 Vilafranca
Manlleu 0-0 Tárrega Tárrega 1-1 Vilassar
Rubí 2-1 Igualada Igualada 1-1 Manlleu
Badaloní 3-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-0 Rubí
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Banyoles 0-1 Horta Horta 0-1 Badaloní
Júpiter 0-2 Santboiá Santboiá 2-1 Banyoles
Mataró 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 7-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 2-2 Vilobí Vilobí 1-1 Mataró
Premiá 0-1 Badalona Badalona 0-3 Barcelona C
Palamós 0-1 Europa Europa 3-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 0-0 Tárrega Tárrega 1-0 Palamós
Vilassar 1-1 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Vilafranca
Manlleu 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-1 Vilassar
Badaloní 1-1 Rubí Rubí 2-3 Manlleu
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Horta 3-1 Santboiá Santboiá 0-0 Badaloní
Banyoles 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-3 Horta
Júpiter 2-1 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Banyoles
Mataró 5-2 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 1-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Mataró
Premiá 0-2 Tárrega Tárrega 2-3 Barcelona C
Palamós 1-0 Igualada Igualada 1-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 0-0 Palamós
Vilassar 2-1 Rubí Rubí 4-1 Vilafranca
Badaloní 2-0 Manlleu Manlleu 2-1 Vilassar
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Santboiá 0-5 Tortosa Tortosa 2-0 Badaloní
Horta 7-0 Vilobí Vilobí 6-1 Santboiá
Banyoles 1-1 Badalona Badalona 1-1 Horta
Júpiter 3-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Banyoles
Mataró 5-2 Tárrega Tárrega 1-1 Júpiter
Barcelona C 2-1 Igualada Igualada 0-2 Mataró
Premiá 2-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-2 Barcelona C
Palamós 4-1 Rubí Rubí 0-1 Premiá
Vilafranca 1-4 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Palamós
Badaloní 2-0 Vilassar Vilassar 1-3 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Tortosa 0-0 Vilobí Vilobí 2-1 Badaloní
Santboiá 4-1 Badalona Badalona 1-3 Tortosa
Horta 1-0 Europa Europa 6-2 Santboiá
Banyoles 4-1 Tárrega Tárrega 2-0 Horta
Júpiter 3-3 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Banyoles
Mataró 7-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Júpiter
Barcelona C 5-1 Rubí Rubí 1-2 Mataró
Premiá 0-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-2 Barcelona C
Palamós 0-0 Vilassar Vilassar 1-1 Premiá
Badaloní 4-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-0 Palamós
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
Vilobí 3-2 Badalona Badaloní 0-0 Badalona
Tortosa 3-2 Europa Europa 5-1 Vilobí
Santboiá 1-3 Tárrega Tárrega 2-0 Tortosa
Horta 2-1 Igualada Igualada 0-2 Santboiá
Banyoles 3-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-0 Horta
Júpiter 3-3 Rubí Rubí 2-1 Banyoles
Mataró 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Júpiter
Barcelona C 5-0 Vilassar Vilassar 4-2 Mataró
Premiá 0-2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-2 Barcelona C
Badaloní 1-5 Palamós Palamós 0-1 Premiá
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Badalona 0-0 Europa Barcelona C 4-0 Premiá
Vilobí 2-1 Tárrega Mataró 2-0 Palamós
Tortosa 3-0 Igualada Júpiter 0-0 Vilafranca
Santboiá 2-0 Sant Andreu Banyoles 1-0 Vilassar
Horta 2-1 Rubí Horta 1-0 Manlleu
Banyoles 4-4 Manlleu Santboiá 4-1 Rubí
Júpiter 0-5 Vilassar Tortosa 1-0 Sant Andreu
Mataró 5-1 Vilafranca Vilobí 4-1 Igualada
Barcelona C 2-1 Palamós Badalona 4-1 Tárrega
Premiá 0-1 Badaloní Europa 1-1 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Badaloní 1-3 Barcelona C Mataró 0-0 Barcelona C
Premiá 1-3 Mataró Júpiter 0-2 Premiá
Palamós 3-0 Júpiter Banyoles 1-2 Palamós
Vilafranca 1-3 Banyoles Horta 1-2 Vilafranca
Vilassar 1-2 Horta Santboiá 1-2 Vilassar
Manlleu 3-1 Santboiá Tortosa 2-0 Manlleu
Rubí 0-3 Tortosa Vilobí 3-0 Rubí
Sant Andreu 0-2 Vilobí Badalona 1-1 Sant Andreu
Igualada 0-1 Badalona Europa 2-1 Igualada
Tárrega 0-0 Europa Tárrega 1-2 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Badaloní 3-2 Mataró Júpiter 0-1 Mataró
Barcelona C 4-0 Júpiter Banyoles 3-1 Barcelona C
Premiá 0-0 Banyoles Horta 1-0 Premiá
Palamós 2-2 Horta Santboiá 3-0 Palamós
Vilafranca 1-0 Santboiá Tortosa 1-0 Vilafranca
Vilassar 4-0 Tortosa Vilobí 1-2 Vilassar
Manlleu 0-1 Vilobí Badalona 0-2 Manlleu
Rubí 1-6 Badalona Europa 1-3 Rubí
Sant Andreu 2-0 Europa Tárrega 1-1 Sant Andreu
Igualada 2-0 Tárrega Igualada 1-2 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Badaloní 1-1 Júpiter Banyoles 4-0 Júpiter
Mataró 2-0 Banyoles Horta 3-2 Mataró
Barcelona C 4-1 Horta Santboiá 0-0 Barcelona C
Premiá 2-0 Santboiá Tortosa 2-1 Premiá
Palamós 1-0 Tortosa Vilobí 1-4 Palamós
Vilafranca 0-0 Vilobí Badalona 1-0 Vilafranca
Vilassar 2-1 Badalona Europa 1-2 Vilassar
Manlleu 1-0 Europa Tárrega 2-1 Manlleu
Rubí 5-2 Tárrega Igualada 0-0 Rubí
Sant Andreu 1-3 Igualada Sant Andreu 2-0 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Badaloní 1-2 Banyoles Horta 2-1 Banyoles
Júpiter 1-0 Horta Santboiá 0-3 Júpiter
Mataró 0-0 Santboiá Tortosa 1-1 Mataró
Barcelona C 1-2 Tortosa Vilobí 3-5 Barcelona C
Premiá 4-1 Vilobí Badalona 3-1 Premiá
Palamós 3-1 Badalona Europa 2-1 Palamós
Vilafranca 1-2 Europa Tárrega 1-1 Vilafranca
Vilassar 1-1 Tárrega Igualada 1-1 Vilassar
Manlleu 0-1 Igualada Sant Andreu 0-2 Manlleu
Rubí 2-1 Sant Andreu Rubí 0-0 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Badaloní 2-0 Horta Santboiá 0-3 Horta
Banyoles 0-1 Santboiá Tortosa 1-2 Banyoles
Júpiter 0-1 Tortosa Vilobí 2-1 Júpiter
Mataró 4-1 Vilobí Badalona 1-4 Mataró
Barcelona C 4-3 Badalona Europa 0-1 Barcelona C
Premiá 2-2 Europa Tárrega 2-1 Premiá
Palamós 2-0 Tárrega Igualada 0-2 Palamós
Vilafranca 1-0 Igualada Sant Andreu 3-0 Vilafranca
Vilassar 4-2 Sant Andreu Rubí 0-2 Vilassar
Manlleu 4-1 Rubí Manlleu 2-0 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Badaloní 1-1 Santboiá Tortosa 0-0 Santboiá
Horta 0-0 Tortosa Vilobí 1-1 Horta
Banyoles 1-1 Vilobí Badalona 1-2 Banyoles
Júpiter 1-2 Badalona Europa 1-0 Júpiter
Mataró 5-3 Europa Tárrega 0-2 Mataró
Barcelona C 1-0 Tárrega Igualada 0-4 Barcelona C
Premiá 3-1 Igualada Sant Andreu 1-2 Premiá
Palamós 1-2 Sant Andreu Rubí 0-1 Palamós
Vilafranca 0-1 Rubí Manlleu 0-0 Vilafranca
Vilassar 2-1 Manlleu Vilassar 1-1 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Badaloní 1-0 Tortosa Vilobí 0-2 Tortosa
Santboiá 0-2 Vilobí Badalona 1-1 Santboiá
Horta 4-5 Badalona Europa 2-0 Horta
Banyoles 3-1 Europa Tárrega 3-0 Banyoles
Júpiter 1-2 Tárrega Igualada 2-2 Júpiter
Mataró 2-2 Igualada Sant Andreu 1-3 Mataró
Barcelona C 1-1 Sant Andreu Rubí 0-4 Barcelona C
Premiá 4-0 Rubí Manlleu 0-4 Premiá
Palamós 1-3 Manlleu Vilassar 3-4 Palamós
Vilafranca 2-0 Vilassar Vilafranca 0-2 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Badaloní 3-0 Vilobí Badalona 1-0 Vilobí
Tortosa 1-0 Badalona Europa 2-2 Tortosa
Santboiá 3-3 Europa Tárrega 6-1 Santboiá
Horta 4-1 Tárrega Igualada 1-2 Horta
Banyoles 0-1 Igualada Sant Andreu 0-2 Banyoles
Júpiter 1-4 Sant Andreu Rubí 3-2 Júpiter
Mataró 5-1 Rubí Manlleu 2-0 Mataró
Barcelona C 0-1 Manlleu Vilassar 1-5 Barcelona C
Premiá 2-2 Vilassar Vilafranca 1-1 Premiá
Palamós 2-0 Vilafranca Palamós 3-1 Badaloní
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Badalona 1-0 Badaloní Europa 2-1 Badalona
Vilobí 1-0 Europa Tárrega 4-5 Vilobí
Tortosa 4-0 Tárrega Igualada 0-0 Tortosa
Santboiá 2-0 Igualada Sant Andreu 1-1 Santboiá
Horta 2-1 Sant Andreu Rubí 3-2 Horta
Banyoles 0-2 Rubí Manlleu 4-1 Banyoles
Júpiter 0-1 Manlleu Vilassar 2-3 Júpiter
Mataró 3-0 Vilassar Vilafranca 0-2 Mataró
Barcelona C 1-2 Vilafranca Palamós 1-0 Barcelona C
Premiá 1-2 Palamós Badaloní 0-1 Premiá

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barcelona C 38 24 6 8 95 44 78
2 Palamós 38 22 4 12 46 47 70
3 Mataró 38 21 6 11 85 37 69
4 Tortosa 38 19 11 8 62 35 68
5 Manlleu 38 20 8 10 58 36 68
6 Badaloní 38 17 11 10 51 40 65
7 Horta 38 19 5 14 63 55 62
8 Europa 38 18 7 13 60 48 61
9 Vilobí 38 16 8 14 64 65 56
10 Banyoles 38 14 8 16 55 57 50
11 Vilassar 38 12 13 13 56 62 49
12 Badalona 38 14 7 17 56 59 49
13 Premiá 38 13 8 17 50 50 47
14 Tárrega 38 12 10 16 55 67 46
15 Sant Andreu 38 12 8 18 52 62 44
16 Vilafranca 38 12 8 18 36 60 44
17 Santboiá 38 11 9 18 47 69 42
18 Rubí 38 12 5 21 49 84 41
19 Igualada 38 6 10 22 44 65 28
20 Júpiter 38 5 10 23 33 71 25

Volver atrás