TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 2) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Marino Luanco 1-1 Candás Candás 1-2 Navarro
Turón 0-0 Titánico Titánico 0-1 Marino Luanco
Colloto 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Turón
Andés 0-1 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Colloto
Lealtad 0-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Andés
Piloñesa 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-3 Lealtad
Narcea 1-0 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 Piloñesa
Tuilla 2-3 Navia Navia 0-0 Narcea
San Martín 2-1 Ribadesella Ribadesella 0-0 Tuilla
Navarro 2-1 Hispano Hispano 0-1 San Martín
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Candás 2-0 Titánico Titánico 2-0 Navarro
Marino Luanco 0-2 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Candás
Turón 0-1 Praviano Praviano 1-1 Marino Luanco
Colloto 1-1 Siero Siero 3-1 Turón
Andés 1-2 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-0 Colloto
Lealtad 1-1 Pumarín Pumarín 0-0 Andés
Piloñesa 1-1 Navia Navia 1-0 Lealtad
Narcea 0-0 Ribadesella Ribadesella 2-0 Piloñesa
Tuilla 1-0 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Narcea
Navarro 4-0 San Martín San Martín 1-2 Tuilla
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Titánico 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Navarro
Candás 2-0 Praviano Praviano 0-1 Titánico
Marino Luanco 1-1 Siero Siero 0-0 Candás
Turón 0-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-1 Marino Luanco
Colloto 1-1 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 Turón
Andés 1-0 Navia Navia 1-3 Colloto
Lealtad 1-0 Ribadesella Ribadesella 1-4 Andés
Piloñesa 4-3 Hispano Hispano 1-4 Lealtad
Narcea 1-2 San Martín San Martín 0-0 Piloñesa
Navarro 1-0 Tuilla Tuilla 1-1 Narcea
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 4-1 Praviano Praviano 1-0 Navarro
Titánico 0-1 Siero Siero 1-3 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 3-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Titánico
Marino Luanco 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 Candás
Turón 1-1 Navia Navia 2-0 Marino Luanco
Colloto 1-1 Ribadesella Ribadesella 1-1 Turón
Andés 0-0 Hispano Hispano 1-0 Colloto
Lealtad 3-2 San Martín San Martín 1-2 Andés
Piloñesa 0-4 Tuilla Tuilla 0-0 Lealtad
Navarro 2-2 Narcea Narcea 0-1 Piloñesa
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Praviano 0-2 Siero Siero 2-3 Navarro
Universidad Oviedo 3-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-1 Praviano
Titánico 0-0 Pumarín Pumarín 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 1-2 Navia Navia 1-2 Titánico
Marino Luanco 2-2 Ribadesella Ribadesella 0-0 Candás
Turón 0-0 Hispano Hispano 0-2 Marino Luanco
Colloto 0-3 San Martín San Martín 4-0 Turón
Andés 1-0 Tuilla Tuilla 1-1 Colloto
Lealtad 2-0 Narcea Narcea 0-3 Andés
Navarro 3-1 Piloñesa Piloñesa 1-2 Lealtad
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Siero 3-2 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 5-1 Navarro
Praviano 0-0 Pumarín Pumarín 1-1 Siero
Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Navia Navia 0-0 Praviano
Titánico 2-0 Ribadesella Ribadesella 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 0-1 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Titánico
Marino Luanco 0-2 San Martín San Martín 4-1 Candás
Turón 1-2 Tuilla Tuilla 0-0 Marino Luanco
Colloto 3-1 Narcea Narcea 2-0 Turón
Andés 0-1 Piloñesa Piloñesa 0-1 Colloto
Navarro 2-2 Lealtad Lealtad 3-1 Andés
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Gijón Industrial 2-0 Pumarín Pumarín 1-1 Navarro
Siero 2-0 Navia Navia 1-3 Gijón Industrial
Praviano 1-1 Ribadesella Ribadesella 2-1 Siero
Universidad Oviedo 4-2 Hispano Hispano 2-2 Praviano
Titánico 0-2 San Martín San Martín 0-0 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 0-0 Tuilla Tuilla 2-2 Titánico
Marino Luanco 1-1 Narcea Narcea 2-1 Candás
Turón 1-0 Piloñesa Piloñesa 2-1 Marino Luanco
Colloto 1-2 Lealtad Lealtad 2-1 Turón
Navarro 2-1 Andés Andés 2-2 Colloto
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Pumarín 2-0 Navia Navia 0-0 Navarro
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Ribadesella Ribadesella 2-1 Pumarín
Siero 2-0 Hispano Hispano 2-2 Gijón Industrial
Praviano 1-0 San Martín San Martín 2-2 Siero
Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Tuilla Tuilla 0-0 Praviano
Titánico 2-3 Narcea Narcea 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 1-0 Piloñesa Piloñesa 3-2 Titánico
Marino Luanco 0-3 Lealtad Lealtad 2-2 Candás
Turón 0-2 Andés Andés 2-2 Marino Luanco
Navarro 2-0 Colloto Colloto 0-0 Turón
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
Navia 6-1 Ribadesella Navarro 1-1 Ribadesella
Pumarín 2-0 Hispano Hispano 0-0 Navia
Gijón Industrial 2-1 San Martín San Martín 0-1 Pumarín
Siero 0-2 Tuilla Tuilla 2-1 Gijón Industrial
Praviano 3-0 Narcea Narcea 0-1 Siero
Universidad Oviedo 3-1 Piloñesa Piloñesa 0-0 Praviano
Titánico 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 3-3 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 2-2 Andés Andés 2-1 Titánico
Marino Luanco 2-2 Colloto Colloto 0-1 Candás
Navarro 0-1 Turón Turón 1-1 Marino Luanco
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Ribadesella 1-2 Hispano Candás 0-1 Marino Luanco
Navia 0-0 San Martín Titánico 3-2 Turón
Pumarín 0-1 Tuilla Universidad Oviedo 5-1 Colloto
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Narcea Praviano 0-0 Andés
Siero 4-0 Piloñesa Siero 1-2 Lealtad
Praviano 0-3 Lealtad Gijón Industrial 2-2 Piloñesa
Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Andés Pumarín 4-0 Narcea
Titánico 1-0 Colloto Navia 3-0 Tuilla
Candás 1-0 Turón Ribadesella 2-3 San Martín
Marino Luanco 2-1 Navarro Hispano 1-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Navarro 2-1 Candás Titánico 0-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 1-0 Titánico Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Marino Luanco
Turón 1-2 Universidad Oviedo Praviano 1-0 Turón
Colloto 2-1 Praviano Siero 4-0 Colloto
Andés 0-2 Siero Gijón Industrial 1-2 Andés
Lealtad 1-1 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 1-2 Lealtad
Piloñesa 1-2 Pumarín Navia 0-1 Piloñesa
Narcea 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 1-1 Narcea
Tuilla 3-0 Ribadesella Hispano 2-2 Tuilla
San Martín 2-0 Hispano San Martín 1-0 Navarro
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Navarro 2-0 Titánico Universidad Oviedo 2-0 Titánico
Candás 0-4 Universidad Oviedo Praviano 0-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 3-0 Praviano Siero 1-0 Marino Luanco
Turón 0-2 Siero Gijón Industrial 0-0 Turón
Colloto 0-0 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 0-2 Colloto
Andés 2-0 Pumarín Navia 2-1 Andés
Lealtad 4-1 Navia Ribadesella 1-1 Lealtad
Piloñesa 3-0 Ribadesella Hispano 1-1 Piloñesa
Narcea 1-1 Hispano San Martín 0-0 Narcea
Tuilla 1-2 San Martín Tuilla 3-0 Navarro
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Navarro 0-1 Universidad Oviedo Praviano 0-1 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 0-1 Praviano Siero 0-0 Titánico
Candás 2-3 Siero Gijón Industrial 3-4 Candás
Marino Luanco 2-0 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 0-0 Marino Luanco
Turón 0-2 Pumarín Navia 4-1 Turón
Colloto 1-4 Navia Ribadesella 1-1 Colloto
Andés 2-2 Ribadesella Hispano 0-1 Andés
Lealtad 1-0 Hispano San Martín 2-0 Lealtad
Piloñesa 1-0 San Martín Tuilla 1-0 Piloñesa
Narcea 4-3 Tuilla Narcea 3-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Navarro 1-1 Praviano Siero 2-0 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Siero Gijón Industrial 3-1 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 1-1 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 1-0 Titánico
Candás 1-0 Pumarín Navia 0-0 Candás
Marino Luanco 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 2-3 Marino Luanco
Turón 1-1 Ribadesella Hispano 2-0 Turón
Colloto 1-3 Hispano San Martín 2-0 Colloto
Andés 1-1 San Martín Tuilla 1-2 Andés
Lealtad 2-2 Tuilla Narcea 2-0 Lealtad
Piloñesa 0-0 Narcea Piloñesa 1-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Navarro 0-2 Siero Gijón Industrial 0-0 Siero
Praviano 1-1 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 1-0 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 1-2 Pumarín Navia 2-2 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 1-1 Navia Ribadesella 1-1 Titánico
Candás 1-0 Ribadesella Hispano 0-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 1-0 Hispano San Martín 1-0 Marino Luanco
Turón 0-2 San Martín Tuilla 2-2 Turón
Colloto 2-1 Tuilla Narcea 3-0 Colloto
Andés 0-2 Narcea Piloñesa 0-2 Andés
Lealtad 4-0 Piloñesa Lealtad 2-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Navarro 0-3 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 3-2 Gijón Industrial
Siero 2-0 Pumarín Navia 2-1 Siero
Praviano 0-0 Navia Ribadesella 2-1 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Ribadesella Hispano 2-1 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 2-0 Hispano San Martín 0-0 Titánico
Candás 1-1 San Martín Tuilla 1-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 0-0 Tuilla Narcea 3-1 Marino Luanco
Turón 1-2 Narcea Piloñesa 3-0 Turón
Colloto 2-2 Piloñesa Lealtad 2-0 Colloto
Andés 2-4 Lealtad Andés 1-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Navarro 1-4 Pumarín Navia 0-2 Pumarín
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Navia Ribadesella 3-1 Gijón Industrial
Siero 1-2 Ribadesella Hispano 1-4 Siero
Praviano 1-2 Hispano San Martín 2-0 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 2-1 San Martín Tuilla 2-2 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 3-0 Tuilla Narcea 1-0 Titánico
Candás 0-0 Narcea Piloñesa 4-2 Candás
Marino Luanco 1-0 Piloñesa Lealtad 2-0 Marino Luanco
Turón 1-2 Lealtad Andés 1-1 Turón
Colloto 2-1 Andés Colloto 0-0 Navarro
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Navarro 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 1-4 Navia
Pumarín 0-1 Ribadesella Hispano 1-2 Pumarín
Gijón Industrial 3-0 Hispano San Martín 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Siero 1-1 San Martín Tuilla 2-1 Siero
Praviano 1-0 Tuilla Narcea 1-0 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 1-4 Narcea Piloñesa 1-2 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 1-1 Piloñesa Lealtad 2-0 Titánico
Candás 1-3 Lealtad Andés 1-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 4-0 Andés Colloto 4-3 Marino Luanco
Turón 2-1 Colloto Turón 0-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Ribadesella 1-0 Navarro Hispano 0-2 Ribadesella
Navia 6-2 Hispano San Martín 0-3 Navia
Pumarín 1-1 San Martín Tuilla 2-0 Pumarín
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Tuilla Narcea 1-3 Gijón Industrial
Siero 0-1 Narcea Piloñesa 0-2 Siero
Praviano 0-1 Piloñesa Lealtad 3-3 Praviano
Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Lealtad Andés 0-3 Universidad Oviedo
Titánico 1-1 Andés Colloto 1-1 Titánico
Candás 0-1 Colloto Turón 3-1 Candás
Marino Luanco 5-0 Turón Navarro 0-1 Marino Luanco

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lealtad 38 25 10 3 77 34 85
2 Universidad Oviedo 38 20 10 8 64 41 70
3 Navia 38 17 14 7 58 35 65
4 Siero 38 18 11 9 57 33 65
5 Pumarín 38 17 10 11 40 30 61
6 San Martín 38 17 10 11 48 35 61
7 Narcea 38 15 12 11 45 42 57
8 Marino Luanco 38 14 11 13 44 39 53
9 Tuilla 38 12 14 12 47 42 50
10 Andés 38 12 13 13 45 48 49
11 Candás 38 12 12 14 39 45 48
12 Ribadesella 38 11 14 13 43 55 47
13 Piloñesa 38 12 9 17 39 52 45
14 Gijón Industrial 38 12 9 17 51 53 45
15 Titánico 38 10 14 14 33 37 44
16 Navarro 38 11 10 17 39 51 43
17 Colloto 38 9 14 16 39 58 41
18 Praviano 38 9 13 16 25 40 40
19 Hispano 38 7 11 20 33 60 32
20 Turón 38 4 11 23 24 60 23

Volver atrás