TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 16) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Teruel 1-0 Fraga Fraga 0-0 Utebo
Figueruelas 1-2 Villanueva de Gállego Villanueva de Gállego 1-2 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-2 Lalueza Lalueza 0-0 Figueruelas
Peralta 2-3 Illueca Illueca 1-1 Alcañiz
Binéfar 3-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Peralta
La Almunia 1-1 Monzón Monzón 0-2 Binéfar
Sariñena 1-1 Huesca Huesca 1-2 La Almunia
Ejea 2-0 Oliver Oliver 0-1 Sariñena
Endesa Escatrón 1-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-0 Ejea
Utebo 1-4 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Endesa Escatrón
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Fraga 8-3 Villanueva de Gállego Villanueva de Gállego 1-1 Utebo
Teruel 1-1 Lalueza Lalueza 1-2 Fraga
Figueruelas 1-1 Illueca Illueca 0-0 Teruel
Alcañiz 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 Figueruelas
Peralta 0-1 Monzón Monzón 5-1 Alcañiz
Binéfar 3-1 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Peralta
La Almunia 1-0 Oliver Oliver 1-2 Binéfar
Sariñena 0-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-0 La Almunia
Ejea 0-4 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Sariñena
Utebo 4-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 2-0 Ejea
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Villanueva de Gállego 1-2 Lalueza Lalueza 2-1 Utebo
Fraga 1-1 Illueca Illueca 2-3 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-2 Fraga
Figueruelas 3-0 Monzón Monzón 0-1 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-1 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Figueruelas
Peralta 2-0 Oliver Oliver 3-1 Alcañiz
Binéfar 4-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-0 Peralta
La Almunia 1-1 Casetas Casetas 0-1 Binéfar
Sariñena 3-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 4-1 La Almunia
Utebo 5-0 Ejea Ejea 1-1 Sariñena
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Lalueza 1-0 Illueca Illueca 1-0 Utebo
Villanueva de Gállego 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-0 Lalueza
Fraga 2-1 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 3-2 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Fraga
Figueruelas 0-2 Oliver Oliver 0-0 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-1 Figueruelas
Peralta 0-2 Casetas Casetas 3-2 Alcañiz
Binéfar 1-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 0-1 Peralta
La Almunia 3-0 Ejea Ejea 0-4 Binéfar
Utebo 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 0-2 La Almunia
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Illueca 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Utebo
Lalueza 2-0 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Illueca
Villanueva de Gállego 2-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Lalueza
Fraga 3-0 Oliver Oliver 1-1 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 0-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 1-1 Fraga
Figueruelas 3-0 Casetas Casetas 2-2 Teruel
Alcañiz 1-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 0-0 Figueruelas
Peralta 3-1 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Alcañiz
Binéfar 1-0 Sariñena Sariñena 3-0 Peralta
Utebo 2-0 La Almunia La Almunia 0-2 Binéfar
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Barbastro 1-2 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Utebo
Illueca 0-0 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Barbastro
Lalueza 2-2 Oliver Oliver 1-1 Illueca
Villanueva de Gállego 2-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-0 Lalueza
Fraga 1-0 Casetas Casetas 1-0 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 2-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 2-1 Fraga
Figueruelas 3-1 Ejea Ejea 0-7 Teruel
Alcañiz 2-1 Sariñena Sariñena 2-0 Figueruelas
Peralta 4-4 La Almunia La Almunia 0-0 Alcañiz
Utebo 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 5-0 Peralta
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Monzón 1-3 Huesca Huesca 0-6 Utebo
Barbastro 3-0 Oliver Oliver 1-0 Monzón
Illueca 1-1 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 2-5 Barbastro
Lalueza 0-2 Casetas Casetas 2-0 Illueca
Villanueva de Gállego 0-1 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 1-2 Lalueza
Fraga 7-0 Ejea Ejea 2-3 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 0-0 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Fraga
Figueruelas 0-2 La Almunia La Almunia 1-1 Teruel
Alcañiz 3-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Figueruelas
Utebo 1-0 Peralta Peralta 0-1 Alcañiz
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Huesca 1-1 Oliver Oliver 1-0 Utebo
Monzón 1-0 Monzalbarba Monzalbarba 3-2 Huesca
Barbastro 3-0 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Monzón
Illueca 0-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 1-1 Barbastro
Lalueza 2-0 Ejea Ejea 1-3 Illueca
Villanueva de Gállego 0-2 Sariñena Sariñena 0-0 Lalueza
Fraga 1-0 La Almunia La Almunia 1-0 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Fraga
Figueruelas 5-2 Peralta Peralta 0-0 Teruel
Utebo 0-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-2 Figueruelas
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
Oliver 0-3 Monzalbarba Utebo 0-1 Monzalbarba
Huesca 0-1 Casetas Casetas 2-1 Oliver
Monzón 1-0 Endesa Escatrón Endesa Escatrón 3-0 Huesca
Barbastro 3-0 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Monzón
Illueca 0-2 Sariñena Sariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Lalueza 1-3 La Almunia La Almunia 0-2 Illueca
Villanueva de Gállego 0-3 Binéfar Binéfar 5-0 Lalueza
Fraga 3-0 Peralta Peralta 1-2 Villanueva de Gállego
Teruel 2-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-4 Fraga
Utebo 1-0 Figueruelas Figueruelas 3-2 Teruel
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Monzalbarba 2-1 Casetas Fraga 2-1 Teruel
Oliver 2-2 Endesa Escatrón Villanueva de Gállego 3-2 Figueruelas
Huesca 4-1 Ejea Lalueza 2-2 Alcañiz
Monzón 2-0 Sariñena Illueca 4-0 Peralta
Barbastro 2-0 La Almunia Barbastro 1-1 Binéfar
Illueca 1-2 Binéfar Monzón 0-1 La Almunia
Lalueza 2-2 Peralta Huesca 1-0 Sariñena
Villanueva de Gállego 0-2 Alcañiz Oliver 1-1 Ejea
Fraga 1-2 Figueruelas Monzalbarba 0-1 Endesa Escatrón
Teruel 2-0 Utebo Casetas 5-0 Utebo
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Utebo 2-0 Fraga Villanueva de Gállego 2-1 Fraga
Teruel 3-1 Villanueva de Gállego Lalueza 0-1 Teruel
Figueruelas 0-1 Lalueza Illueca 1-2 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 4-2 Illueca Barbastro 5-1 Alcañiz
Peralta 0-4 Barbastro Monzón 3-0 Peralta
Binéfar 3-0 Monzón Huesca 1-2 Binéfar
La Almunia 2-1 Huesca Oliver 0-2 La Almunia
Sariñena 2-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 0-0 Sariñena
Ejea 1-4 Monzalbarba Casetas 2-4 Ejea
Endesa Escatrón 1-1 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 2-2 Utebo
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Utebo 0-1 Villanueva de Gállego Lalueza 1-2 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 2-1 Lalueza Illueca 0-4 Fraga
Teruel 1-0 Illueca Barbastro 3-2 Teruel
Figueruelas 3-1 Barbastro Monzón 1-3 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 3-2 Monzón Huesca 3-2 Alcañiz
Peralta 1-3 Huesca Oliver 2-1 Peralta
Binéfar 4-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 1-1 Binéfar
La Almunia 4-0 Monzalbarba Casetas 2-0 La Almunia
Sariñena 1-0 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 3-2 Sariñena
Ejea 2-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 1-2 Utebo
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Utebo 5-0 Lalueza Illueca 3-1 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 1-2 Illueca Barbastro 0-0 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 1-3 Barbastro Monzón 0-2 Fraga
Teruel 1-1 Monzón Huesca 2-5 Teruel
Figueruelas 2-0 Huesca Oliver 0-2 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 7-2 Oliver Monzalbarba 2-1 Alcañiz
Peralta 2-1 Monzalbarba Casetas 5-0 Peralta
Binéfar 4-0 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 1-1 Binéfar
La Almunia 3-0 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 1-3 La Almunia
Sariñena 3-1 Ejea Sariñena 1-0 Utebo
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Utebo 3-2 Illueca Barbastro 1-1 Illueca
Lalueza 1-0 Barbastro Monzón 1-1 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 3-1 Monzón Huesca 1-0 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 2-0 Huesca Oliver 0-0 Fraga
Teruel 2-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 0-2 Teruel
Figueruelas 2-0 Monzalbarba Casetas 3-0 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 1-2 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 0-0 Alcañiz
Peralta 1-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 3-3 Peralta
Binéfar 6-1 Ejea Sariñena 1-0 Binéfar
La Almunia 1-2 Sariñena La Almunia 2-0 Utebo
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Utebo 2-1 Barbastro Monzón 1-2 Barbastro
Illueca 2-0 Monzón Huesca 0-1 Illueca
Lalueza 3-2 Huesca Oliver 2-1 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 3-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 1-1 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 4-2 Monzalbarba Casetas 3-1 Fraga
Teruel 2-0 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 1-0 Teruel
Figueruelas 1-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 0-1 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 2-0 Ejea Sariñena 1-0 Alcañiz
Peralta 0-0 Sariñena La Almunia 7-1 Peralta
Binéfar 3-3 La Almunia Binéfar 4-1 Utebo
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Utebo 0-4 Monzón Huesca 0-2 Monzón
Barbastro 2-0 Huesca Oliver 1-1 Barbastro
Illueca 2-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 2-4 Illueca
Lalueza 3-1 Monzalbarba Casetas 2-1 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 2-2 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 0-1 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 1-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 0-3 Fraga
Teruel 1-4 Ejea Sariñena 0-0 Teruel
Figueruelas 2-0 Sariñena La Almunia 0-1 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 1-0 La Almunia Binéfar 4-0 Alcañiz
Peralta 0-2 Binéfar Peralta 1-4 Utebo
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Utebo 2-1 Huesca Oliver 0-2 Huesca
Monzón 2-0 Oliver Monzalbarba 1-1 Monzón
Barbastro 2-0 Monzalbarba Casetas 0-0 Barbastro
Illueca 1-1 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 0-5 Illueca
Lalueza 2-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 3-4 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 1-1 Ejea Sariñena 2-2 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 3-1 Sariñena La Almunia 1-1 Fraga
Teruel 3-1 La Almunia Binéfar 4-0 Teruel
Figueruelas 2-0 Binéfar Peralta 0-1 Figueruelas
Alcañiz 5-1 Peralta Alcañiz 1-1 Utebo
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Utebo 1-1 Oliver Monzalbarba 1-1 Oliver
Huesca 3-1 Monzalbarba Casetas 4-2 Huesca
Monzón 1-2 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 1-0 Monzón
Barbastro 2-1 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 0-3 Barbastro
Illueca 2-0 Ejea Sariñena 1-2 Illueca
Lalueza 1-1 Sariñena La Almunia 1-1 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 2-2 La Almunia Binéfar 5-2 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 2-1 Binéfar Peralta 1-4 Fraga
Teruel 4-1 Peralta Alcañiz 1-1 Teruel
Figueruelas 1-0 Alcañiz Figueruelas 1-0 Utebo
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Monzalbarba 2-3 Utebo Casetas 1-1 Monzalbarba
Oliver 2-2 Casetas Endesa Escatrón 2-3 Oliver
Huesca 3-0 Endesa Escatrón Ejea 0-4 Huesca
Monzón 3-1 Ejea Sariñena 2-3 Monzón
Barbastro 0-0 Sariñena La Almunia 1-1 Barbastro
Illueca 3-2 La Almunia Binéfar 0-2 Illueca
Lalueza 1-2 Binéfar Peralta 0-4 Lalueza
Villanueva de Gállego 2-1 Peralta Alcañiz 1-5 Villanueva de Gállego
Fraga 11-0 Alcañiz Figueruelas 3-2 Fraga
Teruel 0-0 Figueruelas Utebo 1-2 Teruel

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Binefar 38 27 6 5 89 27 87
2 Fraga 38 22 7 9 85 37 73
3 Figueruelas 38 22 6 10 54 34 72
4 Casetas 38 21 8 9 69 44 71
5 Teruel 38 18 13 7 57 36 67
6 Barbastro 38 18 12 8 59 32 66
7 Illueca 38 17 11 10 59 42 62
8 Sariñena 38 15 12 11 39 31 57
9 Lalueza 38 15 11 12 51 53 56
10 La Almunia 38 14 10 14 55 47 52
11 Villanueva de Gállego 38 14 8 16 51 61 50
12 Alcañiz 38 14 8 16 57 73 50
13 Utebo 38 14 7 17 52 49 49
14 Monzón 38 13 6 19 47 52 45
15 Monzalbarba 38 11 10 17 46 58 44
16 Endesa Escatrón 38 10 11 17 36 52 41
17 Huesca 38 11 4 23 49 65 37
18 Oliver 38 8 12 18 37 62 36
19 Peralta 38 5 6 27 32 96 21
20 Ejea 38 5 4 29 36 109 19

Volver atrás