TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Peña Sport 3-0 Oberena Oberena - DESCANSA
Alfaro 4-1 Cortes Cortes 2-2 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-2 Aoiz Aoiz 1-2 Alfaro
Artajonés 2-1 Haro Haro 1-0 San Juan
Murchante 1-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 4-1 Artajonés
Ribaforada 0-2 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Murchante
Mirandés 2-1 Noain Noain 0-0 Ribaforada
Chantrea 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Mirandés
Beti Onak 1-2 Logroñés B Logroñés B 3-0 Chantrea
Egüés 1-2 Burladés Burladés 4-1 Beti Onak
DESCANSA - Erri Berri   Erri Berri 1-2 Egüés
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Oberena 0-0 Cortes Cortes - DESCANSA
Peña Sport 2-0 Aoiz Aoiz 1-1 Oberena
Alfaro 1-1 Haro Haro 1-1 Peña Sport
San Juan 2-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-0 Alfaro
Artajonés 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 San Juan
Murchante 0-3 Noain Noain 1-1 Artajonés
Ribaforada 1-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Murchante
Mirandés 4-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 5-1 Ribaforada
Chantrea 2-1 Burladés Burladés 0-3 Mirandés
Beti Onak 2-0 Erri Berri Erri Berri 1-2 Chantrea
DESCANSA - Egüés   Egüés 1-1 Beti Onak
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Cortes 2-0 Aoiz Aoiz - DESCANSA
Oberena 3-0 Haro Haro 2-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 0-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Oberena
Alfaro 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-4 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-1 Noain Noain 1-0 Alfaro
Artajonés 1-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 San Juan
Murchante 0-3 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-0 Artajonés
Ribaforada 0-0 Burladés Burladés 4-1 Murchante
Mirandés 4-2 Erri Berri Erri Berri 3-1 Ribaforada
Chantrea 2-0 Egüés Egüés 3-1 Mirandés
DESCANSA - Beti Onak   Beti Onak 2-2 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Aoiz 1-0 Haro Haro - DESCANSA
Cortes 1-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 5-1 Aoiz
Oberena 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 3-0 Noain Noain 1-1 Oberena
Alfaro 0-7 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 4-0 Alfaro
Artajonés 0-2 Burladés Burladés 1-1 San Juan
Murchante 1-1 Erri Berri Erri Berri 0-1 Artajonés
Ribaforada 1-0 Egüés Egüés 1-5 Murchante
Mirandés 1-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-3 Ribaforada
DESCANSA - Chantrea   Chantrea 1-3 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Haro 1-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen - DESCANSA
Aoiz 4-2 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0 Haro
Cortes 1-3 Noain Noain 1-3 Aoiz
Oberena 0-1 Calahorra Calahorra 5-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-2 Oberena
Alfaro 2-0 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-0 Erri Berri Erri Berri 1-0 Alfaro
Artajonés 3-1 Egüés Egüés 2-3 San Juan
Murchante 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Artajonés
Ribaforada 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-1 Murchante
DESCANSA - Mirandés   Mirandés 3-1 Ribaforada
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Azkoyen 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano - DESCANSA
Haro 1-0 Noain Noain 0-0 Azkoyen
Aoiz 0-3 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Haro
Cortes 2-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-0 Aoiz
Oberena 2-1 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-0 Erri Berri Erri Berri 1-0 Oberena
Alfaro 3-1 Egüés Egüés 0-1 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Alfaro
Artajonés 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 San Juan
Murchante 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Artajonés
DESCANSA - Ribaforada   Ribaforada 3-1 Murchante
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Tudelano 3-0 Noain Noain - DESCANSA
Azkoyen 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Tudelano
Haro 0-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-1 Azkoyen
Aoiz 0-4 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Haro
Cortes 0-2 Erri Berri Erri Berri 2-1 Aoiz
Oberena 1-0 Egüés Egüés 4-1 Cortes
Peña Sport 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Oberena
Alfaro 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-1 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Alfaro
Artajonés 2-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-0 San Juan
DESCANSA - Murchante   Murchante 1-2 Artajonés
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (08-12-97)
 
Noain 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra - DESCANSA
Tudelano 0-2 Logroñés B Logroñés B 3-1 Noain
Azkoyen 2-0 Burladés Burladés 0-1 Tudelano
Haro 1-0 Erri Berri Erri Berri 0-1 Azkoyen
Aoiz 1-1 Egüés Egüés 3-0 Haro
Cortes 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-0 Aoiz
Oberena 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-3 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Oberena
Alfaro 3-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 Peña Sport
San Juan 1-3 Murchante Murchante 0-0 Alfaro
DESCANSA - Artajonés   Artajonés 1-1 San Juan
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-97) JORNADA 18   (21-12-97)
 
Calahorra 0-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B - DESCANSA
Noain 0-1 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Calahorra
Tudelano 0-0 Erri Berri Erri Berri 1-2 Noain
Azkoyen 2-2 Egüés Egüés 0-3 Tudelano
Haro 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-3 Azkoyen
Aoiz 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Haro
Cortes 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés 3-1 Aoiz
Oberena 0-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 Cortes
Peña Sport 3-0 Murchante Murchante 0-5 Oberena
Alfaro 0-1 Artajonés Artajonés 1-2 Peña Sport
DESCANSA - San Juan   San Juan 1-0 Alfaro
 
JORNADA 19   (28-12-97) JORNADA 20   (04-01-98)
 
Logroñés B 0-0 Burladés DESCANSA - Burladés
Calahorra 3-1 Erri Berri Erri Berri 0-1 Logroñés B
Noain 1-0 Egüés Egüés 1-4 Calahorra
Tudelano 2-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-1 Noain
Azkoyen 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Tudelano
Haro 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Azkoyen
Aoiz 1-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-1 Haro
Cortes 1-1 Murchante Murchante 3-1 Aoiz
Oberena 1-2 Artajonés Artajonés 1-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 3-1 San Juan San Juan 0-2 Oberena
DESCANSA - Alfaro   Alfaro 1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 21   (11-01-98) JORNADA 22   (18-01-98)
 
Burladés 1-0 Erri Berri Oberena 1-1 Peña Sport
Logroñés B 1-0 Egüés Cortes 3-1 Alfaro
Calahorra 3-0 Beti Onak Aoiz 0-0 San Juan
Noain 1-1 Chantrea Haro 1-0 Artajonés
Tudelano 0-0 Mirandés Azkoyen 2-1 Murchante
Azkoyen 1-1 Ribaforada Tudelano 2-1 Ribaforada
Haro 0-0 Murchante Noain 1-1 Mirandés
Aoiz 0-0 Artajonés Calahorra 3-0 Chantrea
Cortes 2-2 San Juan Logroñés B 1-0 Beti Onak
Oberena 3-0 Alfaro   Burladés 1-1 Egüés
Peña Sport - DESCANSA Erri Berri - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (25-01-98) JORNADA 24   (01-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Oberena Cortes 3-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 3-2 Cortes Aoiz 1-0 Peña Sport
Alfaro 2-2 Aoiz Haro 0-0 Alfaro
San Juan 2-1 Haro Azkoyen 1-1 San Juan
Artajonés 0-3 Azkoyen Tudelano 0-1 Artajonés
Murchante 0-2 Tudelano Noain 3-1 Murchante
Ribaforada 0-0 Noain Calahorra 6-0 Ribaforada
Mirandés 0-4 Calahorra Logroñés B 2-1 Mirandés
Chantrea 1-2 Logroñés B Burladés 1-0 Chantrea
Beti Onak 2-0 Burladés Erri Berri 0-1 Beti Onak
Egüés 1-0 Erri Berri   Egüés - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (08-02-98) JORNADA 26   (15-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Cortes Aoiz 0-0 Cortes
Oberena 1-0 Aoiz Haro 0-2 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-0 Haro Azkoyen 2-2 Peña Sport
Alfaro 1-2 Azkoyen Tudelano 1-0 Alfaro
San Juan 2-1 Tudelano Noain 1-2 San Juan
Artajonés 2-3 Noain Calahorra 2-0 Artajonés
Murchante 1-0 Calahorra Logroñés B 1-0 Murchante
Ribaforada 1-3 Logroñés B Burladés 0-2 Ribaforada
Mirandés 1-0 Burladés Erri Berri 1-1 Mirandés
Chantrea 3-1 Erri Berri Egüés 0-0 Chantrea
Beti Onak 2-0 Egüés   Beti Onak - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (22-02-98) JORNADA 28   (01-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Aoiz Haro 0-2 Aoiz
Cortes 2-1 Haro Azkoyen 2-2 Cortes
Oberena 1-4 Azkoyen Tudelano 0-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-1 Tudelano Noain 0-3 Peña Sport
Alfaro 1-0 Noain Calahorra 2-1 Alfaro
San Juan 2-6 Calahorra Logroñés B 6-0 San Juan
Artajonés 1-0 Logroñés B Burladés 3-1 Artajonés
Murchante 1-0 Burladés Erri Berri 1-0 Murchante
Ribaforada 1-1 Erri Berri Egüés 1-0 Ribaforada
Mirandés 0-0 Egüés Beti Onak 1-0 Mirandés
Chantrea 0-0 Beti Onak   Chantrea - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (08-03-98) JORNADA 30   (15-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Haro Azkoyen 2-1 Haro
Aoiz 1-0 Azkoyen Tudelano 4-0 Aoiz
Cortes 1-2 Tudelano Noain 0-0 Cortes
Oberena 4-1 Noain Calahorra 2-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 0-0 Calahorra Logroñés B 4-2 Peña Sport
Alfaro 1-1 Logroñés B Burladés 2-1 Alfaro
San Juan 0-2 Burladés Erri Berri 0-0 San Juan
Artajonés 0-1 Erri Berri Egüés 3-2 Artajonés
Murchante 2-2 Egüés Beti Onak 0-1 Murchante
Ribaforada 1-2 Beti Onak Chantrea 1-1 Ribaforada
Mirandés 1-2 Chantrea   Mirandés - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (22-03-98) JORNADA 32   (29-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Azkoyen Tudelano 0-0 Azkoyen
Haro 0-2 Tudelano Noain 2-0 Haro
Aoiz 3-0 Noain Calahorra 4-0 Aoiz
Cortes 0-3 Calahorra Logroñés B 4-0 Cortes
Oberena 0-1 Logroñés B Burladés 0-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-1 Burladés Erri Berri 0-3 Peña Sport
Alfaro 0-1 Erri Berri Egüés 1-0 Alfaro
San Juan 2-2 Egüés Beti Onak 4-0 San Juan
Artajonés 1-2 Beti Onak Chantrea 0-1 Artajonés
Murchante 1-2 Chantrea Mirandés 0-1 Murchante
Ribaforada 1-3 Mirandés   Ribaforada - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (05-04-98) JORNADA 34   (09-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Tudelano Noain 0-0 Tudelano
Azkoyen 4-0 Noain Calahorra 1-0 Azkoyen
Haro 1-2 Calahorra Logroñés B 2-2 Haro
Aoiz 2-1 Logroñés B Burladés 1-1 Aoiz
Cortes 2-0 Burladés Erri Berri 0-0 Cortes
Oberena 1-0 Erri Berri Egüés 1-1 Oberena
Peña Sport 4-0 Egüés Beti Onak 3-0 Peña Sport
Alfaro 3-2 Beti Onak Chantrea 1-1 Alfaro
San Juan 2-1 Chantrea Mirandés 2-1 San Juan
Artajonés 1-0 Mirandés Ribaforada 0-4 Artajonés
Murchante 2-0 Ribaforada   Murchante - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (12-04-98) JORNADA 36   (19-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Noain Calahorra 1-0 Noain
Tudelano 1-3 Calahorra Logroñés B 3-3 Tudelano
Azkoyen 0-1 Logroñés B Burladés 1-0 Azkoyen
Haro 2-0 Burladés Erri Berri 1-0 Haro
Aoiz 2-0 Erri Berri Egüés 3-1 Aoiz
Cortes 1-1 Egüés Beti Onak 2-0 Cortes
Oberena 2-1 Beti Onak Chantrea 2-1 Oberena
Peña Sport 0-0 Chantrea Mirandés 1-2 Peña Sport
Alfaro 1-0 Mirandés Ribaforada 1-0 Alfaro
San Juan 1-2 Ribaforada Murchante 4-0 San Juan
Artajonés 2-0 Murchante   Artajonés - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (26-04-98) JORNADA 38   (01-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Calahorra Logroñés B 0-1 Calahorra
Noain 0-1 Logroñés B Burladés 3-2 Noain
Tudelano 2-0 Burladés Erri Berri 0-1 Tudelano
Azkoyen 2-0 Erri Berri Egüés 1-0 Azkoyen
Haro 0-0 Egüés Beti Onak 0-2 Haro
Aoiz 2-0 Beti Onak Chantrea 1-1 Aoiz
Cortes 0-2 Chantrea Mirandés 0-0 Cortes
Oberena 1-1 Mirandés Ribaforada 1-1 Oberena
Peña Sport 4-0 Ribaforada Murchante 1-5 Peña Sport
Alfaro 2-0 Murchante   Artajonés 0-2 Alfaro
San Juan 0-0 Artajonés San Juan - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (03-05-98) JORNADA 40   (10-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Logroñés B Burladés 1-3 Logroñés B
Calahorra 1-0 Burladés Erri Berri 2-0 Calahorra
Noain 0-1 Erri Berri Egüés 2-1 Noain
Tudelano 0-0 Egüés Beti Onak 1-0 Tudelano
Azkoyen 1-1 Beti Onak Chantrea 3-0 Azkoyen
Haro 1-0 Chantrea Mirandés 0-1 Haro
Aoiz 1-0 Mirandés Ribaforada 2-0 Aoiz
Cortes 0-1 Ribaforada Murchante 2-1 Cortes
Oberena 2-0 Murchante Artajonés 0-1 Oberena
Peña Sport 0-0 Artajonés   San Juan 1-0 Peña Sport
Alfaro 1-1 San Juan Alfaro - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (17-05-98) JORNADA 42   (24-05-98)
 
Burladés - DESCANSA Erri Berri 4-1 Burladés
Logroñés B 6-0 Erri Berri Egüés 2-1 Logroñés B
Calahorra 3-0 Egüés Beti Onak 1-0 Calahorra
Noain 0-1 Beti Onak Chantrea 5-0 Noain
Tudelano 1-2 Chantrea Mirandés 0-2 Tudelano
Azkoyen 2-0 Mirandés Ribaforada 2-3 Azkoyen
Haro 3-0 Ribaforada Murchante 1-0 Haro
Aoiz 3-5 Murchante Artajonés 1-2 Aoiz
Cortes 2-3 Artajonés San Juan 0-0 Cortes
Oberena 0-1 San Juan   Alfaro 0-0 Oberena
Peña Sport 1-1 Alfaro DESCANSA - Peña Sport

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Calahorra 40 31 2 17 36 62 95
2 Peña Sport 40 22 14 4 60 44 80
3 Logroñés B 40 24 6 10 62 51 78
4 Azkoyen 40 21 12 7 67 57 75
5 Oberena 40 16 13 11 69 41 61
6 Tudelano 40 16 13 11 57 52 61
7 Artajonés 40 16 8 16 71 49 56
8 Burladés 40 14 10 16 64 38 52
9 Beti Onak 40 15 6 19 53 60 51
10 Mirandés 40 13 11 16 59 53 50
11 Chantrea 40 12 14 14 57 58 50
12 Aoiz 40 13 10 17 23 90 49
13 Egüés 40 12 12 16 51 54 48
14 Murchante 40 14 5 21 61 39 47
15 San Juan 40 11 14 15 57 56 47
16 Alfaro 40 12 11 17 30 77 47
17 Haro 40 12 11 17 51 55 47
18 Ribaforada 40 10 13 17 55 49 43
19 Erri Berri 40 12 6 22 45 59 42
20 Cortes 40 8 15 17 47 51 39
21 Noain 40 8 10 22 53 69 34

Volver atrás