TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 13) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Alquerías 1-0 Horadada Horadada 3-0 Santomera
Murcia B 1-3 Caravaca Caravaca 3-0 Alquerías
Águilas 2-0 Abarán Abarán 1-5 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 1-4 Cartagena Atlético Cartagena Atlético 0-4 Águilas
Sangonera 2-2 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 0-0 Olímpico Totana
Cartagonova 5-1 Cotillas Cotillas 2-2 Sangonera
Cieza 0-1 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Cartagonova
Blanca 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 2-3 Cieza
Bullense 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 6-2 Blanca
Santomera 1-0 Beniel Beniel 1-2 Bullense
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Horadada 2-0 Caravaca Caravaca 0-0 Santomera
Alquerías 0-1 Abarán Abarán 2-2 Horadada
Murcia B 0-1 Cartagena Atlético Cartagena Atlético 1-3 Alquerías
Águilas 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Cotillas Cotillas 0-1 Águilas
Sangonera 0-0 Jumilla Jumilla 2-1 Olímpico Totana
Cartagonova 4-0 Pinatar Pinatar 1-2 Sangonera
Cieza 0-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Cartagonova
Blanca 1-3 Beniel Beniel 3-1 Cieza
Santomera 0-0 Bullense Bullense 3-1 Blanca
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Caravaca 0-0 Abarán Abarán 0-0 Santomera
Horadada 2-0 Cartagena Atlético Cartagena Atlético 2-3 Caravaca
Alquerías 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 0-3 Horadada
Murcia B 0-3 Cotillas Cotillas 2-1 Alquerías
Águilas 3-0 Jumilla Jumilla 3-1 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 2-0 Pinatar Pinatar 0-7 Águilas
Sangonera 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-0 Olímpico Totana
Cartagonova 4-0 Beniel Beniel 0-3 Sangonera
Cieza 3-2 Bullense Bullense 0-0 Cartagonova
Santomera 2-4 Blanca Blanca 0-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Abarán 2-4 Cartagena Atlético Cartagena Atlético 2-0 Santomera
Caravaca 1-0 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 2-2 Abarán
Horadada 3-0 Cotillas Cotillas 1-3 Caravaca
Alquerías 1-3 Jumilla Jumilla 1-2 Horadada
Murcia B 4-0 Pinatar Pinatar 0-0 Alquerías
Águilas 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-4 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 2-1 Beniel Beniel 1-2 Águilas
Sangonera 0-0 Bullense Bullense 0-0 Olímpico Totana
Cartagonova 3-1 Blanca Blanca 2-6 Sangonera
Santomera 2-2 Cieza Cieza 0-4 Cartagonova
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Cartagena Atlético 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 5-1 Santomera
Abarán 5-2 Cotillas Cotillas 0-3 Cartagena Atlético
Caravaca 0-1 Jumilla Jumilla 2-3 Abarán
Horadada 3-1 Pinatar Pinatar 0-1 Caravaca
Alquerías 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Horadada
Murcia B 0-1 Beniel Beniel 0-0 Alquerías
Águilas 3-0 Bullense Bullense 1-0 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Blanca Blanca 0-4 Águilas
Sangonera 3-0 Cieza Cieza 3-0 Olímpico Totana
Santomera 0-4 Cartagonova Cartagonova 3-0 Sangonera
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Cotillas Cotillas 0-0 Santomera
Cartagena Atlético 1-0 Jumilla Jumilla 2-1 Relesa Las Palas
Abarán 1-2 Pinatar Pinatar 1-2 Cartagena Atlético
Caravaca 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Abarán
Horadada 2-1 Beniel Beniel 0-2 Caravaca
Alquerías 0-0 Bullense Bullense 4-2 Horadada
Murcia B 4-0 Blanca Blanca 1-4 Alquerías
Águilas 1-0 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 0-2 Cartagonova Cartagonova 1-1 Águilas
Santomera 1-4 Sangonera Sangonera 1-2 Olímpico Totana
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Cotillas 1-1 Jumilla Jumilla 2-2 Santomera
Relesa Las Palas 4-1 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Cotillas
Cartagena Atlético 0-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Relesa Las Palas
Abarán 3-2 Beniel Beniel 0-1 Cartagena Atlético
Caravaca 0-0 Bullense Bullense 1-1 Abarán
Horadada 4-0 Blanca Blanca 1-1 Caravaca
Alquerías 0-0 Cieza Cieza 0-1 Horadada
Murcia B 1-2 Cartagonova Cartagonova 3-0 Alquerías
Águilas 2-0 Sangonera Sangonera 1-2 Murcia B
Santomera 0-2 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-1 Águilas
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Jumilla 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 0-1 Santomera
Cotillas 0-1 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Jumilla
Relesa Las Palas 3-4 Beniel Beniel 0-1 Cotillas
Cartagena Atlético 0-0 Bullense Bullense 2-2 Relesa Las Palas
Abarán 2-1 Blanca Blanca 0-0 Cartagena Atlético
Caravaca 2-1 Cieza Cieza 1-2 Abarán
Horadada 0-3 Cartagonova Cartagonova 6-5 Caravaca
Alquerías 0-0 Sangonera Sangonera 1-1 Horadada
Murcia B 0-0 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 1-0 Alquerías
Santomera 0-4 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Murcia B
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
Pinatar 3-0 Orihuela Santomera 1-3 Orihuela
Jumilla 1-3 Beniel Beniel 1-2 Pinatar
Cotillas 0-1 Bullense Bullense 2-1 Jumilla
Relesa Las Palas 1-0 Blanca Blanca 4-1 Cotillas
Cartagena Atlético 1-1 Cieza Cieza 0-2 Relesa Las Palas
Abarán 0-7 Cartagonova Cartagonova 3-0 Cartagena Atlético
Caravaca 1-0 Sangonera Sangonera 1-0 Abarán
Horadada 2-0 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-1 Caravaca
Alquerías 0-2 Águilas Águilas 3-0 Horadada
Santomera 1-0 Murcia B Murcia B 4-2 Alquerías
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Orihuela 1-2 Beniel Horadada 0-1 Alquerías
Pinatar 1-1 Bullense Caravaca 2-0 Murcia B
Jumilla 1-1 Blanca Abarán 1-2 Águilas
Cotillas 1-0 Cieza Cartagena Atlético - Olímpico Totana
Relesa Las Palas 1-3 Cartagonova Relesa Las Palas 0-1 Sangonera
Cartagena Atlético 1-2 Sangonera Cotillas 1-3 Cartagonova
Abarán 1-2 Olímpico Totana Jumilla 1-2 Cieza
Caravaca 2-1 Águilas Pinatar 0-1 Blanca
Horadada 0-1 Murcia B Orihuela 4-1 Bullense
Alquerías 3-1 Santomera Beniel 0-0 Santomera
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Santomera 1-1 Horadada Caravaca 3-2 Horadada
Alquerías 0-1 Caravaca Abarán 2-0 Alquerías
Murcia B 1-0 Abarán Cartagena Atlético - Murcia B
Águilas - Cartagena Atlético Relesa Las Palas 4-0 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Relesa Las Palas Cotillas 0-2 Olímpico Totana
Sangonera 1-0 Cotillas Jumilla 1-3 Sangonera
Cartagonova 1-1 Jumilla Pinatar 0-4 Cartagonova
Cieza 1-0 Pinatar Orihuela 0-1 Cieza
Blanca 1-3 Orihuela Beniel 1-1 Blanca
Bullense 4-1 Beniel Bullense 4-3 Santomera
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Santomera 1-2 Caravaca Abarán 1-4 Caravaca
Horadada 1-2 Abarán Cartagena Atlético - Horadada
Alquerías - Cartagena Atlético Relesa Las Palas 3-2 Alquerías
Murcia B 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Cotillas 0-3 Murcia B
Águilas 6-0 Cotillas Jumilla 2-2 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 2-0 Jumilla Pinatar 1-2 Olímpico Totana
Sangonera 4-0 Pinatar Orihuela 3-3 Sangonera
Cartagonova 3-1 Orihuela Beniel 1-2 Cartagonova
Cieza 2-0 Beniel Bullense 4-0 Cieza
Blanca 3-1 Bullense Blanca 2-1 Santomera
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Santomera 2-1 Abarán Cartagena Atlético - Abarán
Caravaca - Cartagena Atlético Relesa Las Palas 5-0 Caravaca
Horadada 0-2 Relesa Las Palas Cotillas 1-3 Horadada
Alquerías 0-0 Cotillas Jumilla 1-0 Alquerías
Murcia B 2-0 Jumilla Pinatar 0-0 Murcia B
Águilas 2-0 Pinatar Orihuela 2-0 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 2-1 Orihuela Beniel 0-2 Olímpico Totana
Sangonera 2-0 Beniel Bullense 2-2 Sangonera
Cartagonova 0-0 Bullense Blanca 0-4 Cartagonova
Cieza 2-0 Blanca Cieza 1-1 Santomera
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Santomera - Cartagena Atlético Relesa Las Palas - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 0-1 Relesa Las Palas Cotillas 2-3 Abarán
Caravaca 1-2 Cotillas Jumilla 1-0 Caravaca
Horadada 3-2 Jumilla Pinatar 1-3 Horadada
Alquerías 3-1 Pinatar Orihuela 0-0 Alquerías
Murcia B 1-0 Orihuela Beniel 0-2 Murcia B
Águilas 3-0 Beniel Bullense 2-1 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 0-0 Bullense Blanca 2-0 Olímpico Totana
Sangonera 2-4 Blanca Cieza 0-3 Sangonera
Cartagonova 6-1 Cieza Cartagonova 7-2 Santomera
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Santomera 0-2 Relesa Las Palas Cotillas 0-2 Relesa Las Palas
Cartagena Atlético - Cotillas Jumilla - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 0-0 Jumilla Pinatar 0-0 Abarán
Caravaca 1-1 Pinatar Orihuela 0-1 Caravaca
Horadada 0-0 Orihuela Beniel 0-3 Horadada
Alquerías 0-0 Beniel Bullense 2-0 Alquerías
Murcia B 0-0 Bullense Blanca 0-1 Murcia B
Águilas 4-1 Blanca Cieza 0-4 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 1-1 Cieza Cartagonova 5-1 Olímpico Totana
Sangonera 1-0 Cartagonova Sangonera 3-2 Santomera
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Santomera 0-0 Cotillas Jumilla 0-1 Cotillas
Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Jumilla Pinatar 0-0 Relesa Las Palas
Cartagena Atlético - Pinatar Orihuela - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 0-2 Orihuela Beniel 3-0 Abarán
Caravaca 1-0 Beniel Bullense 5-0 Caravaca
Horadada 0-1 Bullense Blanca 2-1 Horadada
Alquerías 0-0 Blanca Cieza 2-2 Alquerías
Murcia B 0-0 Cieza Cartagonova 2-1 Murcia B
Águilas 0-2 Cartagonova Sangonera 0-0 Águilas
Olímpico Totana 2-4 Sangonera Olímpico Totana 4-0 Santomera
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Santomera 1-0 Jumilla Pinatar 2-1 Jumilla
Cotillas 1-1 Pinatar Orihuela 4-0 Cotillas
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Orihuela Beniel 1-2 Relesa Las Palas
Cartagena Atlético - Beniel Bullense - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 2-2 Bullense Blanca 3-0 Abarán
Caravaca 2-1 Blanca Cieza 1-2 Caravaca
Horadada 2-2 Cieza Cartagonova 4-2 Horadada
Alquerías 1-1 Cartagonova Sangonera 1-0 Alquerías
Murcia B 1-1 Sangonera Olímpico Totana 2-2 Murcia B
Águilas 2-2 Olímpico Totana Águilas 1-0 Santomera
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Santomera 1-4 Pinatar Orihuela 1-0 Pinatar
Jumilla 2-2 Orihuela Beniel 1-0 Jumilla
Cotillas 0-1 Beniel Bullense 3-0 Cotillas
Relesa Las Palas 2-1 Bullense Blanca 0-0 Relesa Las Palas
Cartagena Atlético - Blanca Cieza - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 0-1 Cieza Cartagonova 3-0 Abarán
Caravaca 2-3 Cartagonova Sangonera 1-0 Caravaca
Horadada 0-2 Sangonera Olímpico Totana 3-1 Horadada
Alquerías 1-1 Olímpico Totana Águilas 1-1 Alquerías
Murcia B 1-1 Águilas Murcia B 5-0 Santomera
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Orihuela 0-2 Santomera Beniel 1-0 Orihuela
Pinatar 2-1 Beniel Bullense 3-2 Pinatar
Jumilla 1-1 Bullense Blanca 3-1 Jumilla
Cotillas 0-2 Blanca Cieza 2-1 Cotillas
Relesa Las Palas 1-3 Cieza Cartagonova 3-1 Relesa Las Palas
Cartagena Atlético - Cartagonova Sangonera - Cartagena Atlético
Abarán 0-0 Sangonera Olímpico Totana 4-4 Abarán
Caravaca 1-0 Olímpico Totana Águilas 0-0 Caravaca
Horadada 0-0 Águilas Murcia B 2-1 Horadada
Alquerías 2-1 Murcia B Santomera 1-0 Alquerías

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cartagonova 37 29 5 3 110 30 92
2 Águilas 37 23 8 6 75 24 77
3 Sangonera 37 19 13 5 61 32 70
4 Caravaca 37 21 6 10 52 42 69
5 Relesa Las Palas 37 20 8 9 62 38 68
6 Bullense 37 15 16 6 56 38 61
7 Orihuela 37 18 6 13 56 41 60
8 Olímpico Totana 37 16 9 12 46 44 57
9 Murcia B 37 15 9 13 54 41 54
10 Horadada 37 15 6 16 55 49 51
11 Cieza 37 12 9 16 40 59 45
12 Blanca 37 11 7 19 43 69 40
13 Jumilla 37 10 9 18 40 54 39
14 Abarán 37 9 10 18 43 69 37
15 Alquerías 37 8 13 16 30 41 37
16 Beniel 37 10 4 23 34 58 34
17 Santomera 37 7 10 20 31 75 31
18 Pinatar 37 6 8 23 30 68 26
19 Cotillas 37 6 7 24 26 71 25
20 Cartagena Atlético* 19 8 3 8 23 24 0

* Excluido por doble incomparecencia a principios de la segunda vuelta.

Volver atrás