TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 12) 1997-98

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Tenisca 1-1 Tenerife B Tenerife B 2-2 Vecindario
Carrizal 1-1 Orotava Orotava 0-1 Tenisca
Corralejo 2-0 Paso Paso 2-1 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 1-0 Ibarra Ibarra 1-0 Corralejo
Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Las Palmas B
Arona 2-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-3 Universidad Las Palmas
Victoria Tazacorte 1-0 Telde Telde 0-1 Arona
Realejos 2-1 Doramas Doramas 2-2 Victoria Tazacorte
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Estrella Estrella 1-1 Realejos
Vecindario 0-0 San Isidro San Isidro 4-1 Puerto Cruz
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Tenerife B 0-1 Orotava Orotava 0-1 Vecindario
Tenisca 3-1 Paso Paso 0-0 Tenerife B
Carrizal 2-1 Ibarra Ibarra 3-0 Tenisca
Corralejo 0-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 3-0 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 5-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 0-1 Corralejo
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Telde Telde 0-1 Las Palmas B
Arona 3-1 Doramas Doramas 3-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Victoria Tazacorte 2-1 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Arona
Realejos 1-1 San Isidro San Isidro 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte
Vecindario 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-2 Realejos

JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Orotava 3-0 Paso Paso 1-2 Vecindario
Tenerife B 2-2 Ibarra Ibarra 1-1 Orotava
Tenisca 1-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 1-0 Tenerife B
Carrizal 1-4 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-1 Tenisca
Corralejo 1-0 Telde Telde 4-0 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 1-1 Doramas Doramas 0-1 Corralejo
Universidad Las Palmas 1-0 Estrella Estrella 1-3 Las Palmas B
Arona 0-1 San Isidro San Isidro 4-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Victoria Tazacorte 3-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 0-1 Arona
Vecindario 1-1 Realejos Realejos 0-2 Victoria Tazacorte
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Paso 2-2 Ibarra Ibarra 2-1 Vecindario
Orotava 1-2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Paso
Tenerife B 3-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-1 Orotava
Tenisca 1-2 Telde Telde 0-0 Tenerife B
Carrizal 2-0 Doramas Doramas 1-1 Tenisca
Corralejo 7-1 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 4-0 San Isidro San Isidro 1-0 Corralejo
Universidad Las Palmas 0-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 0-3 Las Palmas B
Arona 1-1 Realejos Realejos 2-2 Universidad Las Palmas
Vecindario 2-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 1-4 Arona
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Ibarra 1-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 4-0 Vecindario
Paso 2-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 4-0 Ibarra
Orotava 2-4 Telde Telde 3-0 Paso
Tenerife B 0-0 Doramas Doramas 3-0 Orotava
Tenisca 1-0 Estrella Estrella 0-0 Tenerife B
Carrizal 1-2 San Isidro San Isidro 3-0 Tenisca
Corralejo 1-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 3-2 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 0-0 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Corralejo
Universidad Las Palmas 4-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 1-2 Las Palmas B
Vecindario 1-1 Arona Arona 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Lanzarote 3-2 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-2 Vecindario
Ibarra 0-2 Telde Telde 0-0 Lanzarote
Paso 2-0 Doramas Doramas 3-2 Ibarra
Orotava 3-1 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Paso
Tenerife B 1-0 San Isidro San Isidro 3-1 Orotava
Tenisca 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-1 Tenerife B
Carrizal 2-1 Realejos Realejos 3-1 Tenisca
Corralejo 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 2-0 Carrizal
Las Palmas B 4-0 Arona Arona 2-1 Corralejo
Vecindario 0-2 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 1-1 Las Palmas B
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Maspalomas 3-1 Telde Telde 2-0 Vecindario
Lanzarote 3-1 Doramas Doramas 1-1 Maspalomas
Ibarra 1-0 Estrella Estrella 0-2 Lanzarote
Paso 1-1 San Isidro San Isidro 4-0 Ibarra
Orotava 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 3-1 Paso
Tenerife B 2-2 Realejos Realejos 0-1 Orotava
Tenisca 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 Tenerife B
Carrizal 5-1 Arona Arona 0-0 Tenisca
Corralejo 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 5-0 Carrizal
Vecindario 0-0 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-0 Corralejo
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Telde 0-0 Doramas Doramas 1-0 Vecindario
Maspalomas 6-2 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Telde
Lanzarote 4-3 San Isidro San Isidro 0-1 Maspalomas
Ibarra 2-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 0-2 Lanzarote
Paso 0-2 Realejos Realejos 3-2 Ibarra
Orotava 1-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 1-0 Paso
Tenerife B 2-0 Arona Arona 0-5 Orotava
Tenisca 1-2 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 4-1 Tenerife B
Carrizal 2-2 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 1-0 Tenisca
Vecindario 0-1 Corralejo Corralejo 5-0 Carrizal
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
Doramas 0-0 Estrella Vecindario 1-2 Estrella
Telde 2-1 San Isidro San Isidro 2-3 Doramas
Maspalomas 2-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 0-1 Telde
Lanzarote 1-0 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Maspalomas
Ibarra 1-1 Victoria Tazacorte Victoria Tazacorte 2-1 Lanzarote
Paso 1-0 Arona Arona 2-2 Ibarra
Orotava 0-2 Universidad Las Palmas Universidad Las Palmas 7-0 Paso
Tenerife B 3-2 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 4-0 Orotava
Tenisca 0-1 Corralejo Corralejo 4-1 Tenerife B
Vecindario 1-3 Carrizal Carrizal 0-0 Tenisca
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Estrella 2-1 San Isidro Tenerife B 1-1 Tenisca
Doramas 1-0 Puerto Cruz Orotava 4-1 Carrizal
Telde 3-0 Realejos Paso 1-3 Corralejo
Maspalomas 1-2 Victoria Tazacorte Ibarra 1-3 Las Palmas B
Lanzarote 3-0 Arona Lanzarote 0-0 Universidad Las Palmas
Ibarra 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas Maspalomas 0-1 Arona
Paso 0-1 Las Palmas B Telde 1-0 Victoria Tazacorte
Orotava 0-1 Corralejo Doramas 2-0 Realejos
Tenerife B 1-1 Carrizal Estrella 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Tenisca 3-2 Vecindario San Isidro 2-0 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Vecindario 1-0 Tenerife B Orotava 1-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 3-3 Orotava Paso 1-1 Tenisca
Carrizal 3-2 Paso Ibarra 3-1 Carrizal
Corralejo 10-1 Ibarra Lanzarote 0-0 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 1-1 Lanzarote Maspalomas 0-1 Las Palmas B
Universidad Las Palmas 4-1 Maspalomas Telde 0-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Arona 2-4 Telde Doramas 5-0 Arona
Victoria Tazacorte 2-0 Doramas Estrella 0-1 Victoria Tazacorte
Realejos 2-0 Estrella San Isidro 1-1 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 1-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-0 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Vecindario 1-0 Orotava Paso 1-2 Orotava
Tenerife B 1-0 Paso Ibarra 2-1 Tenerife B
Tenisca 4-1 Ibarra Lanzarote 2-1 Tenisca
Carrizal 1-1 Lanzarote Maspalomas 3-3 Carrizal
Corralejo 4-0 Maspalomas Telde 3-1 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 4-0 Telde Doramas 0-1 Las Palmas B
Universidad Las Palmas 2-1 Doramas Estrella 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Arona 2-0 Estrella San Isidro 1-1 Arona
Victoria Tazacorte 1-1 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte
Realejos 1-2 Puerto Cruz Realejos 0-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Vecindario 0-0 Paso Ibarra 1-1 Paso
Orotava 1-1 Ibarra Lanzarote 2-1 Orotava
Tenerife B 1-0 Lanzarote Maspalomas 2-3 Tenerife B
Tenisca 2-0 Maspalomas Telde 1-0 Tenisca
Carrizal 0-0 Telde Doramas 3-1 Carrizal
Corralejo 1-0 Doramas Estrella 0-0 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 3-0 Estrella San Isidro 2-0 Las Palmas B
Universidad Las Palmas 5-1 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Arona 1-3 Puerto Cruz Realejos 3-1 Arona
Victoria Tazacorte 0-0 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 1-0 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Vecindario 4-1 Ibarra Lanzarote 4-1 Ibarra
Paso 0-4 Lanzarote Maspalomas 5-0 Paso
Orotava 5-2 Maspalomas Telde 4-1 Orotava
Tenerife B 0-1 Telde Doramas 1-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 4-2 Doramas Estrella 2-0 Tenisca
Carrizal 3-0 Estrella San Isidro 1-1 Carrizal
Corralejo 1-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 0-0 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 1-0 Puerto Cruz Realejos 2-0 Las Palmas B
Universidad Las Palmas 6-1 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 4-1 Universidad Las Palmas
Arona 0-0 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 1-2 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Vecindario 2-0 Lanzarote Maspalomas 1-0 Lanzarote
Ibarra 3-0 Maspalomas Telde 0-1 Ibarra
Paso 0-1 Telde Doramas 1-1 Paso
Orotava 2-3 Doramas Estrella 2-2 Orotava
Tenerife B 6-0 Estrella San Isidro 2-2 Tenerife B
Tenisca 3-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-2 Tenisca
Carrizal 2-0 Puerto Cruz Realejos 2-1 Carrizal
Corralejo 4-1 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 1-2 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 3-2 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 0-4 Las Palmas B
Universidad Las Palmas 3-0 Arona Universidad Las Palmas 2-1 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Vecindario 0-0 Maspalomas Telde 1-0 Maspalomas
Lanzarote 1-1 Telde Doramas 0-0 Lanzarote
Ibarra 3-0 Doramas Estrella 4-0 Ibarra
Paso 0-2 Estrella San Isidro 4-0 Paso
Orotava 0-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-3 Orotava
Tenerife B 3-2 Puerto Cruz Realejos 0-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 2-2 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 2-0 Tenisca
Carrizal 2-2 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 2-0 Carrizal
Corralejo 6-0 Arona Universidad Las Palmas 1-1 Corralejo
Las Palmas B 3-0 Universidad Las Palmas Las Palmas B 1-2 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Vecindario 2-2 Telde Doramas 0-2 Telde
Maspalomas 1-0 Doramas Estrella 1-1 Maspalomas
Lanzarote 2-1 Estrella San Isidro 1-0 Lanzarote
Ibarra 2-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-0 Ibarra
Paso 1-0 Puerto Cruz Realejos 4-0 Paso
Orotava 1-0 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 0-2 Orotava
Tenerife B 2-1 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 2-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 2-2 Arona Universidad Las Palmas 2-0 Tenisca
Carrizal 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas Las Palmas B 4-0 Carrizal
Corralejo 6-1 Las Palmas B Corralejo 3-0 Vecindario
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Vecindario 0-0 Doramas Estrella 0-0 Doramas
Telde 3-0 Estrella San Isidro 1-0 Telde
Maspalomas 1-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 1-2 Maspalomas
Lanzarote 2-0 Puerto Cruz Realejos 0-2 Lanzarote
Ibarra 1-3 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 3-1 Ibarra
Paso 0-2 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 3-1 Paso
Orotava 2-1 Arona Universidad Las Palmas 4-1 Orotava
Tenerife B 1-1 Universidad Las Palmas Las Palmas B 2-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 0-0 Las Palmas B Corralejo 3-0 Tenisca
Carrizal 1-1 Corralejo Carrizal 1-1 Vecindario

JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Estrella 1-2 Vecindario San Isidro 2-1 Estrella
Doramas 0-0 San Isidro Puerto Cruz 2-2 Doramas
Telde 4-2 Puerto Cruz Realejos 3-2 Telde
Maspalomas 3-2 Realejos Victoria Tazacorte 4-1 Maspalomas
Lanzarote 3-1 Victoria Tazacorte Arona 0-2 Lanzarote
Ibarra 4-2 Arona Universidad Las Palmas 4-1 Ibarra
Paso 0-2 Universidad Las Palmas Las Palmas B 4-0 Paso
Orotava 2-0 Las Palmas B Corralejo 1-0 Orotava
Tenerife B 2-2 Corralejo Carrizal 1-0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 4-0 Carrizal Vecindario 3-0 Tenisca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Universidad Las Palmas 38 23 11 4 84 35 80
2 Corralejo 38 24 7 7 76 21 79
3 Las Palmas B 38 23 8 7 71 28 77
4 Lanzarote 38 21 10 7 58 26 73
5 Telde 38 21 6 11 55 33 72
6 Victoria Tazacorte 38 16 10 12 51 42 58
7 San Isidro 38 15 10 13 51 43 55
8 Orotava 38 14 9 15 55 54 51
9 Realejos 38 13 12 13 50 42 51
10 Vecindario 38 13 11 14 39 44 50
11 Ibarra 38 13 8 17 52 76 47
12 Doramas 38 11 13 14 42 45 46
13 Tenerife B 38 10 16 12 44 45 46
14 Tenisca 38 9 15 14 41 51 42
15 Maspalomas 38 12 6 20 53 67 42
16 Arona 38 11 8 19 40 73 41
17 Carrizal 38 9 13 16 46 69 40
18 Estrella 38 9 9 20 31 61 36
19 Puerto Cruz 38 8 11 19 36 55 35
20 Paso 38 5 7 26 22 77 22

Volver atrás