TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 10) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Pozoblanco 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-2 Chiclana
Coria 1-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-0 Pozoblanco
Linense 0-0 Montilla Montilla 0-1 Coria
Rota 3-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Linense
Ceuta 3-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 2-2 Rota
Lucentino 2-0 San Roque San Roque 0-0 Ceuta
La Rambla 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Lucentino
Utrera 4-2 San Fernando San Fernando 8-0 La Rambla
Rayo Sanluqueño 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-0 Utrera
Chiclana 6-1 La Palma La Palma 2-1 Rayo Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Sanluqueño 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-0 Chiclana
Pozoblanco 1-1 Montilla Montilla 0-0 Sanluqueño
Coria 4-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-2 Pozoblanco
Linense 2-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 1-0 Coria
Rota 3-2 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Linense
Ceuta 4-2 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Rota
Lucentino 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Ceuta
La Rambla 0-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-1 Lucentino
Utrera 2-2 La Palma La Palma 2-1 La Rambla
Chiclana 4-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 1-0 Utrera
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Ayamonte 1-1 Montilla Montilla 3-1 Chiclana
Sanluqueño 0-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-2 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 3-1 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-2 Sanluqueño
Coria 1-0 San Roque San Roque 0-0 Pozoblanco
Linense 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Coria
Rota 0-2 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Linense
Ceuta 2-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-2 Rota
Lucentino 4-1 La Palma La Palma 2-1 Ceuta
La Rambla 2-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 0-2 Lucentino
Chiclana 1-0 Utrera Utrera 1-0 La Rambla
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Montilla 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-2 Chiclana
Ayamonte 4-2 Los Palacios Los Palacios 1-2 Montilla
Sanluqueño 2-0 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Sanluqueño
Coria 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Pozoblanco
Linense 1-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-2 Coria
Rota 2-0 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Linense
Ceuta 5-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 2-0 Rota
Lucentino 0-0 Utrera Utrera 1-6 Ceuta
Chiclana 6-1 La Rambla La Rambla 1-1 Lucentino
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Puerto Real 2-0 Los Palacios Los Palacios 0-0 Chiclana
Montilla 2-1 San Roque San Roque 1-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Montilla
Sanluqueño 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 2-3 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 0-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-2 Sanluqueño
Coria 4-1 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Pozoblanco
Linense 0-0 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 0-2 Coria
Rota 2-3 Utrera Utrera 1-3 Linense
Ceuta 2-0 La Rambla La Rambla 2-2 Rota
Chiclana 0-1 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Ceuta
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Los Palacios 0-2 San Roque San Roque 1-1 Chiclana
Puerto Real 1-3 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Los Palacios
Montilla 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 2-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-0 Montilla
Sanluqueño 0-0 La Palma La Palma 1-0 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 5-2 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 1-4 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-2 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Pozoblanco
Linense 3-1 La Rambla La Rambla 3-1 Coria
Rota 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Linense
Chiclana 0-3 Ceuta Ceuta 6-2 Rota
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
San Roque 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Chiclana
Los Palacios 0-3 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 3-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 0-0 Los Palacios
Montilla 1-0 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 0-0 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 0-1 Montilla
Sanluqueño 1-2 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 1-0 La Rambla La Rambla 1-2 Sanluqueño
Coria 1-2 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Pozoblanco
Linense 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Coria
Chiclana 4-0 Rota Rota 3-0 Linense
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Algeciras 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Chiclana
San Roque 1-0 Cádiz B Cádiz B 1-3 Algeciras
Los Palacios 1-1 La Palma La Palma 2-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 0-0 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 2-4 Los Palacios
Montilla 1-1 Utrera Utrera 1-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 0-1 La Rambla La Rambla 0-0 Montilla
Sanluqueño 1-1 Lucentino Lucentino 0-0 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Sanluqueño
Coria 2-0 Rota Rota 4-0 Pozoblanco
Chiclana 2-1 Linense Linense 1-1 Coria
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (28-12-97)
 
San Fernando 2-0 Cádiz B Chiclana 1-1 Cádiz B
Algeciras 4-1 La Palma La Palma 0-3 San Fernando
San Roque 0-0 Rayo Sanluqueño Rayo Sanluqueño 0-1 Algeciras
Los Palacios 2-1 Utrera Utrera 0-1 San Roque
Puerto Real 3-0 La Rambla La Rambla 2-1 Los Palacios
Montilla 1-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-0 Puerto Real
Ayamonte 1-0 Ceuta Ceuta 3-1 Montilla
Sanluqueño 1-1 Rota Rota 2-1 Ayamonte
Pozoblanco 0-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Sanluqueño
Chiclana 0-0 Coria Coria 1-1 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-98) JORNADA 20   (11-01-98)
 
Cádiz B 1-1 La Palma Sanluqueño 3-1 Pozoblanco
San Fernando 5-0 Rayo Sanluqueño Ayamonte 2-2 Coria
Algeciras 4-1 Utrera Montilla 0-2 Linense
San Roque 2-1 La Rambla Puerto Real 3-0 Rota
Los Palacios 0-1 Lucentino Los Palacios 1-1 Ceuta
Puerto Real 2-2 Ceuta San Roque 0-0 Lucentino
Montilla 2-0 Rota Algeciras 2-0 La Rambla
Ayamonte 2-2 Linense San Fernando 2-1 Utrera
Sanluqueño 1-0 Coria Cádiz B 2-0 Rayo Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 0-0 Chiclana La Palma 1-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-98) JORNADA 22   (25-01-98)
 
Chiclana 3-0 Sanluqueño Ayamonte 2-2 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 1-1 Ayamonte Montilla 0-1 Pozoblanco
Coria 1-1 Montilla Puerto Real 0-1 Coria
Linense 2-4 Puerto Real Los Palacios 1-2 Linense
Rota 2-2 Los Palacios San Roque 3-0 Rota
Ceuta 1-0 San Roque Algeciras 0-0 Ceuta
Lucentino 0-0 Algeciras San Fernando 2-0 Lucentino
La Rambla 2-2 San Fernando Cádiz B 2-1 La Rambla
Utrera 2-0 Cádiz B La Palma 3-0 Utrera
Rayo Sanluqueño 0-2 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 0-2 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Chiclana 1-0 Ayamonte Montilla 1-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 4-2 Montilla Puerto Real 3-2 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 1-1 Puerto Real Los Palacios 3-2 Pozoblanco
Coria 1-2 Los Palacios San Roque 1-0 Coria
Linense 0-5 San Roque Algeciras 2-2 Linense
Rota 2-1 Algeciras San Fernando 1-2 Rota
Ceuta 1-0 San Fernando Cádiz B 1-0 Ceuta
Lucentino 0-0 Cádiz B La Palma 0-1 Lucentino
La Rambla 1-4 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 1-1 La Rambla
Utrera 4-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 2-2 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Chiclana 4-0 Montilla Puerto Real 3-0 Montilla
Ayamonte 3-1 Puerto Real Los Palacios 0-0 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 1-0 Los Palacios San Roque 1-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 1-3 San Roque Algeciras 4-3 Pozoblanco
Coria 7-1 Algeciras San Fernando 0-1 Coria
Linense 1-7 San Fernando Cádiz B 0-1 Linense
Rota 0-0 Cádiz B La Palma 1-3 Rota
Ceuta 1-0 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 0-2 Ceuta
Lucentino 1-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 2-0 Lucentino
La Rambla 2-2 Utrera La Rambla 1-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Chiclana 0-1 Puerto Real Los Palacios 3-2 Puerto Real
Montilla 0-0 Los Palacios San Roque 3-1 Montilla
Ayamonte 0-2 San Roque Algeciras 2-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 0-0 Algeciras San Fernando 2-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 0-0 San Fernando Cádiz B 1-1 Pozoblanco
Coria 2-1 Cádiz B La Palma 1-0 Coria
Linense 2-0 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 1-1 Linense
Rota 4-3 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 1-0 Rota
Ceuta 3-0 Utrera La Rambla 0-3 Ceuta
Lucentino 3-0 La Rambla Lucentino 2-1 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Chiclana 3-1 Los Palacios San Roque 3-1 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 0-3 San Roque Algeciras 1-0 Puerto Real
Montilla 0-1 Algeciras San Fernando 4-1 Montilla
Ayamonte 0-3 San Fernando Cádiz B 2-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 1-0 Cádiz B La Palma 2-0 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 1-4 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 2-2 Pozoblanco
Coria 6-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 2-0 Coria
Linense 0-3 Utrera La Rambla 1-1 Linense
Rota 2-2 La Rambla Lucentino 1-0 Rota
Ceuta 2-1 Lucentino Ceuta 3-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Chiclana 1-0 San Roque Algeciras 0-2 San Roque
Los Palacios 2-0 Algeciras San Fernando 1-1 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 0-2 San Fernando Cádiz B 5-2 Puerto Real
Montilla 1-2 Cádiz B La Palma 2-2 Montilla
Ayamonte 2-1 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 0-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 1-2 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 2-0 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 0-2 Utrera La Rambla 1-0 Pozoblanco
Coria 3-0 La Rambla Lucentino 1-0 Coria
Linense 0-2 Lucentino Ceuta 3-0 Linense
Rota 1-1 Ceuta Rota 3-1 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Chiclana 1-0 Algeciras San Fernando 4-1 Algeciras
San Roque 0-0 San Fernando Cádiz B 2-4 San Roque
Los Palacios 0-0 Cádiz B La Palma 0-3 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 1-0 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 1-0 Puerto Real
Montilla 2-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 1-1 Montilla
Ayamonte 2-1 Utrera La Rambla 1-1 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 6-1 La Rambla Lucentino 1-0 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 0-0 Lucentino Ceuta 2-0 Pozoblanco
Coria 0-3 Ceuta Rota 1-1 Coria
Linense 1-0 Rota Linense 0-1 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Chiclana 0-3 San Fernando Cádiz B 0-2 San Fernando
Algeciras 2-1 Cádiz B La Palma 1-3 Algeciras
San Roque 1-1 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 2-1 San Roque
Los Palacios 2-1 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 1-0 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 1-0 Utrera La Rambla 5-2 Puerto Real
Montilla 1-0 La Rambla Lucentino 0-0 Montilla
Ayamonte 0-1 Lucentino Ceuta 4-0 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 1-1 Ceuta Rota 0-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 6-0 Rota Linense 1-0 Pozoblanco
Coria 3-2 Linense Coria 1-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Cádiz B 3-1 Chiclana La Palma 2-1 Cádiz B
San Fernando 5-0 La Palma Rayo Sanluqueño 4-6 San Fernando
Algeciras 5-2 Rayo Sanluqueño Utrera 0-1 Algeciras
San Roque 0-0 Utrera La Rambla 2-0 San Roque
Los Palacios 2-1 La Rambla Lucentino 0-0 Los Palacios
Puerto Real 2-0 Lucentino Ceuta 4-1 Puerto Real
Montilla 2-2 Ceuta Rota 0-2 Montilla
Ayamonte 3-4 Rota Linense 1-0 Ayamonte
Sanluqueño 1-2 Linense Coria 3-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 2-0 Coria Chiclana 1-1 Pozoblanco

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ceuta 38 24 10 4 81 27 82
2 San Fernando 38 23 9 6 91 31 78
3 San Roque 38 18 10 10 50 30 64
4 Algeciras 38 19 7 12 54 46 64
5 Lucentino 38 16 15 7 34 21 63
6 Coria 38 18 9 11 57 36 63
7 Chiclana 38 17 7 14 52 42 58
8 Utrera 38 14 11 13 48 48 53
9 La Palma 38 15 7 16 45 60 52
10 Rota 38 14 8 16 53 65 50
11 Linense 38 12 10 16 39 60 46
12 Ayamonte 38 11 13 14 46 48 46
13 Puerto Real 38 13 6 19 49 61 45
14 Montilla 38 10 15 13 37 48 45
15 Sanluqueño 38 11 11 16 49 49 44
16 Pozoblanco 38 10 14 14 43 48 44
17 Los Palacios 38 10 12 16 40 53 42
18 Cádiz B 38 9 13 16 35 47 40
19 La Rambla 38 8 10 20 38 74 34
20 Rayo Sanluqueño 38 5 9 24 36 83 24

Volver atrás