TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Arosa 0-1 Caselas Caselas - DESCANSA
Gran Peña 0-2 Lalín Lalín 2-1 Arosa
Imperator 0-0 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 0-0 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 2-1 Imperator
Laracha 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Betanzos
Xove Lago 1-0 Estradense Estradense 1-1 Laracha
Villalonga 1-0 Somozas Somozas 4-0 Xove Lago
Ponte 2-1 Porriño Porriño 1-0 Villalonga
Cerceda 0-0 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Ponte
Gondomar 0-1 Compostela B Compostela B 2-2 Cerceda
DESCANSA - Cambados   Cambados 1-1 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Caselas 0-0 Lalín Lalín - DESCANSA
Arosa 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-4 Caselas
Gran Peña 1-2 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 1-0 Arosa
Imperator 1-2 Viveiro Viveiro 2-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 4-0 Estradense Estradense 2-1 Imperator
Laracha 4-1 Somozas Somozas 1-2 Betanzos
Xove Lago 2-2 Porriño Porriño 6-0 Laracha
Villalonga 1-1 Celta B Celta B 3-1 Xove Lago
Ponte 2-4 Compostela B Compostela B 4-0 Villalonga
Cerceda 4-0 Cambados Cambados 0-1 Ponte
DESCANSA - Gondomar   Gondomar 0-2 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Lalín 2-1 Lemos Lemos - DESCANSA
Caselas 3-0 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 2-3 Lalín
Arosa 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Caselas
Gran Peña 3-3 Estradense Estradense 1-2 Arosa
Imperator 1-0 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 1-0 Porriño Porriño 2-1 Imperator
Laracha 1-2 Celta B Celta B 1-0 Betanzos
Xove Lago 1-2 Compostela B Compostela B 2-0 Laracha
Villalonga 2-2 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Xove Lago
Ponte 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-1 Villalonga
DESCANSA - Cerceda   Cerceda 1-1 Ponte
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Lemos 1-1 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo - DESCANSA
Lalín 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Lemos
Caselas 3-0 Estradense Estradense 1-3 Lalín
Arosa 1-1 Somozas Somozas 0-0 Caselas
Gran Peña 2-0 Porriño Porriño 1-3 Arosa
Imperator 1-2 Celta B Celta B 0-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 0-5 Compostela B Compostela B 1-1 Imperator
Laracha 2-1 Cambados Cambados 0-3 Betanzos
Xove Lago 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 3-0 Laracha
Villalonga 2-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-3 Xove Lago
DESCANSA - Ponte   Ponte 3-2 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Sanxenxo 2-2 Viveiro Viveiro - DESCANSA
Lemos 1-1 Estradense Estradense 2-2 Sanxenxo
Lalín 4-0 Somozas Somozas 1-2 Lemos
Caselas 1-3 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Lalín
Arosa 2-0 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Caselas
Gran Peña 1-1 Compostela B Compostela B 4-1 Arosa
Imperator 3-2 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 5-0 Gondomar Gondomar 2-1 Imperator
Laracha 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Betanzos
Xove Lago 0-0 Ponte Ponte 2-0 Laracha
DESCANSA - Villalonga   Villalonga 1-0 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Viveiro 1-1 Estradense Estradense - DESCANSA
Sanxenxo 0-1 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Viveiro
Lemos 2-0 Porriño Porriño 2-1 Sanxenxo
Lalín 1-1 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Lemos
Caselas 1-1 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Lalín
Arosa 5-0 Cambados Cambados 1-3 Caselas
Gran Peña 1-1 Gondomar Gondomar 0-1 Arosa
Imperator 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 3-0 Gran Peña
Betanzos 5-1 Ponte Ponte 4-1 Imperator
Laracha 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Betanzos
DESCANSA - Xove Lago   Xove Lago 2-0 Laracha
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Estradense 0-0 Somozas Somozas - DESCANSA
Viveiro 0-2 Porriño Porriño 1-0 Estradense
Sanxenxo 1-0 Celta B Celta B 0-2 Viveiro
Lemos 1-1 Compostela B Compostela B 3-0 Sanxenxo
Lalín 1-0 Cambados Cambados 0-5 Lemos
Caselas 1-1 Gondomar Gondomar 4-3 Lalín
Arosa 1-1 Cerceda Cerceda 2-1 Caselas
Gran Peña 3-1 Ponte Ponte 3-1 Arosa
Imperator 1-3 Villalonga Villalonga 3-1 Gran Peña
Betanzos 0-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-0 Imperator
DESCANSA - Laracha   Laracha 1-1 Betanzos
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (08-12-97)
 
Somozas 3-1 Porriño Porriño - DESCANSA
Estradense 0-1 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Somozas
Viveiro 0-3 Compostela B Compostela B 8-0 Estradense
Sanxenxo 2-0 Cambados Cambados 1-3 Viveiro
Lemos 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 0-1 Sanxenxo
Lalín 0-3 Cerceda Cerceda 2-0 Lemos
Caselas 4-2 Ponte Ponte 2-0 Lalín
Arosa 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Caselas
Gran Peña 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-0 Arosa
Imperator 3-2 Laracha Laracha 1-2 Gran Peña
DESCANSA - Betanzos   Betanzos 4-0 Imperator
 
JORNADA 17   (14-12-97) JORNADA 18   (21-12-97)
 
Porriño 1-1 Celta B Celta B - DESCANSA
Somozas 1-3 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Porriño
Estradense 2-0 Cambados Cambados 0-1 Somozas
Viveiro 2-0 Gondomar Gondomar 1-0 Estradense
Sanxenxo 2-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-1 Viveiro
Lemos 1-1 Ponte Ponte 3-0 Sanxenxo
Lalín 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-3 Lemos
Caselas 0-2 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-2 Lalín
Arosa 3-0 Laracha Laracha 0-4 Caselas
Gran Peña 4-2 Betanzos Betanzos 0-1 Arosa
DESCANSA - Imperator   Imperator 1-3 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 19   (28-12-97) JORNADA 20   (04-01-98)
 
Celta B 0-2 Compostela B DESCANSA - Compostela B
Porriño 1-2 Cambados Cambados 0-2 Celta B
Somozas 1-3 Gondomar Gondomar 1-3 Porriño
Estradense 3-1 Cerceda Cerceda 5-1 Somozas
Viveiro 1-2 Ponte Ponte 3-1 Estradense
Sanxenxo 2-0 Villalonga Villalonga 0-1 Viveiro
Lemos 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-0 Sanxenxo
Lalín 4-1 Laracha Laracha 1-2 Lemos
Caselas 2-3 Betanzos Betanzos 0-2 Lalín
Arosa 3-1 Imperator Imperator 0-3 Caselas
DESCANSA - Gran Peña   Gran Peña 3-1 Arosa
 
JORNADA 21   (11-01-98) JORNADA 22   (18-01-98)
 
Compostela B 2-0 Cambados Caselas 0-1 Arosa
Celta B 2-0 Gondomar Lalín 2-2 Gran Peña
Porriño 0-1 Cerceda Lemos 4-1 Imperator
Somozas 0-1 Ponte Sanxenxo 0-0 Betanzos
Estradense 0-2 Villalonga Viveiro 2-0 Laracha
Viveiro 0-2 Xove Lago Estradense 2-0 Xove Lago
Sanxenxo 2-2 Laracha Somozas 3-2 Villalonga
Lemos 0-2 Betanzos Porriño 3-2 Ponte
Lalín 2-1 Imperator Celta B 2-1 Cerceda
Caselas 2-0 Gran Peña   Compostela B 4-0 Gondomar
Arosa - DESCANSA Cambados - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (25-01-98) JORNADA 24   (01-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Caselas Lalín 3-1 Caselas
Arosa 0-1 Lalín Lemos 0-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 0-2 Lemos Sanxenxo 2-1 Gran Peña
Imperator 3-2 Sanxenxo Viveiro 6-1 Imperator
Betanzos 2-2 Viveiro Estradense 1-0 Betanzos
Laracha 2-2 Estradense Somozas 3-0 Laracha
Xove Lago 2-1 Somozas Porriño 0-1 Xove Lago
Villalonga 2-1 Porriño Celta B 1-0 Villalonga
Ponte 2-2 Celta B Compostela B 1-1 Ponte
Cerceda 1-2 Compostela B Cambados 0-2 Cerceda
Gondomar 2-2 Cambados   Gondomar - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (08-02-98) JORNADA 26   (15-02-98)
 
DESCANSA - Lalín Lemos 0-1 Lalín
Caselas 3-0 Lemos Sanxenxo 3-2 Caselas
Arosa 3-1 Sanxenxo Viveiro 0-2 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-1 Viveiro Estradense 3-2 Gran Peña
Imperator 1-0 Estradense Somozas 2-0 Imperator
Betanzos 2-0 Somozas Porriño 1-2 Betanzos
Laracha 0-2 Porriño Celta B 5-0 Laracha
Xove Lago 0-2 Celta B Compostela B 3-1 Xove Lago
Villalonga 0-1 Compostela B Cambados 1-1 Villalonga
Ponte 6-1 Cambados Gondomar 1-1 Ponte
Cerceda 1-1 Gondomar   Cerceda - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (22-02-98) JORNADA 28   (01-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Lemos Sanxenxo 1-2 Lemos
Lalín 4-1 Sanxenxo Viveiro 1-2 Lalín
Caselas 3-1 Viveiro Estradense 0-1 Caselas
Arosa 2-1 Estradense Somozas 2-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 3-1 Somozas Porriño 2-2 Gran Peña
Imperator 0-0 Porriño Celta B 2-0 Imperator
Betanzos 2-1 Celta B Compostela B 2-0 Betanzos
Laracha 1-1 Compostela B Cambados 1-0 Laracha
Xove Lago 1-0 Cambados Gondomar 2-1 Xove Lago
Villalonga 1-3 Gondomar Cerceda 2-2 Villalonga
Ponte 1-1 Cerceda   Ponte - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (08-03-98) JORNADA 30   (15-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Sanxenxo Viveiro 2-0 Sanxenxo
Lemos 1-1 Viveiro Estradense 0-1 Lemos
Lalín 1-1 Estradense Somozas 1-0 Lalín
Caselas 1-0 Somozas Porriño 0-1 Caselas
Arosa 1-1 Porriño Celta B 6-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 3-1 Celta B Compostela B 2-2 Gran Peña
Imperator 1-1 Compostela B Cambados 1-0 Imperator
Betanzos 3-0 Cambados Gondomar 0-0 Betanzos
Laracha 1-1 Gondomar Cerceda 0-2 Laracha
Xove Lago 2-0 Cerceda Ponte 3-2 Xove Lago
Villalonga 3-1 Ponte   Villalonga - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (22-03-98) JORNADA 32   (29-03-98)
 
DESCANSA - Viveiro Estradense 0-0 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 1-0 Estradense Somozas 1-2 Sanxenxo
Lemos 2-0 Somozas Porriño 2-2 Lemos
Lalín 1-1 Porriño Celta B 2-1 Lalín
Caselas 1-2 Celta B Compostela B 2-2 Caselas
Arosa 1-0 Compostela B Cambados 0-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 6-2 Cambados Gondomar 1-2 Gran Peña
Imperator 2-2 Gondomar Cerceda 3-1 Imperator
Betanzos 1-0 Cerceda Ponte 0-1 Betanzos
Laracha 2-2 Ponte Villalonga 7-0 Laracha
Xove Lago 2-0 Villalonga   Xove Lago - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (05-04-98) JORNADA 34   (09-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Estradense Somozas 2-2 Estradense
Viveiro 2-1 Somozas Porriño 3-2 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 1-4 Porriño Celta B 2-1 Sanxenxo
Lemos 1-0 Celta B Compostela B 1-1 Lemos
Lalín 0-0 Compostela B Cambados 0-3 Lalín
Caselas 3-2 Cambados Gondomar 1-1 Caselas
Arosa 3-1 Gondomar Cerceda 0-2 Arosa
Gran Peña 0-0 Cerceda Ponte 3-0 Gran Peña
Imperator 0-3 Ponte Villalonga 1-1 Imperator
Betanzos 1-7 Villalonga Xove Lago 1-2 Betanzos
Laracha 3-1 Xove Lago   Laracha - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (12-04-98) JORNADA 36   (19-04-98)
 
DESCANSA - Somozas Porriño 1-2 Somozas
Estradense 2-1 Porriño Celta B 6-0 Estradense
Viveiro 2-1 Celta B Compostela B 2-0 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 0-3 Compostela B Cambados 2-2 Sanxenxo
Lemos 1-0 Cambados Gondomar 3-0 Lemos
Lalín 2-1 Gondomar Cerceda 0-1 Lalín
Caselas 1-1 Cerceda Ponte 2-1 Caselas
Arosa 2-0 Ponte Villalonga 4-1 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-3 Villalonga Xove Lago 3-0 Gran Peña
Imperator 0-0 Xove Lago Laracha 1-2 Imperator
Betanzos 4-1 Laracha   Betanzos - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (26-05-98) JORNADA 38   (01-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Porriño Celta B 2-0 Porriño
Somozas 1-0 Celta B Compostela B 3-1 Somozas
Estradense 2-2 Compostela B Cambados 2-2 Estradense
Viveiro 4-0 Cambados Gondomar 1-1 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 1-1 Gondomar Cerceda 2-1 Sanxenxo
Lemos 2-1 Cerceda Ponte 5-2 Lemos
Lalín 0-1 Ponte Villalonga 3-1 Lalín
Caselas 1-1 Villalonga Xove Lago 3-2 Caselas
Arosa 1-1 Xove Lago Laracha 2-2 Arosa
Gran Peña 3-2 Laracha   Betanzos 1-0 Gran Peña
Imperator 1-3 Betanzos Imperator - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (03-05-98) JORNADA 40   (10-05-98)
 
DESCANSA - Celta B Compostela B 1-2 Celta B
Porriño 0-1 Compostela B Cambados 0-3 Porriño
Somozas 3-0 Cambados Gondomar 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-3 Gondomar Cerceda 2-0 Estradense
Viveiro 0-2 Cerceda Ponte 5-0 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 4-2 Ponte Villalonga 3-0 Sanxenxo
Lemos 1-0 Villalonga Xove Lago 1-0 Lemos
Lalín 2-0 Xove Lago Laracha 2-3 Lalín
Caselas 7-1 Laracha Betanzos 5-0 Caselas
Arosa 1-0 Betanzos   Imperator 2-1 Arosa
Gran Peña 3-0 Imperator Gran Peña - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (17-05-98) JORNADA 42   (24-05-98)
 
Compostela B - DESCANSA Cambados 0-5 Compostela B
Celta B 6-0 Cambados Gondomar 1-0 Celta B
Porriño 2-3 Gondomar Cerceda 1-2 Porriño
Somozas 3-2 Cerceda Ponte 5-0 Somozas
Estradense 0-1 Ponte Villalonga 2-1 Estradense
Viveiro 5-0 Villalonga Xove Lago 0-1 Viveiro
Sanxenxo 2-0 Xove Lago Laracha 4-1 Sanxenxo
Lemos 3-0 Laracha Betanzos 3-1 Lemos
Lalín 1-0 Betanzos Imperator 2-2 Lalín
Caselas 3-1 Imperator   Gran Peña 2-1 Caselas
Arosa 2-1 Gran Peña DESCANSA - Arosa

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Compostela B 40 25 13 2 90 29 88
2 Lalín 40 22 10 8 66 42 76
3 Celta B 40 23 6 11 68 35 75
4 Betanzos 40 22 8 10 68 41 74
5 Ponte 40 22 8 10 82 53 74
6 Arosa 40 19 8 13 54 46 65
7 Caselas 40 18 9 13 71 50 63
8 Lemos 40 16 14 10 53 45 62
9 Xove Lago 40 17 9 14 49 43 60
10 Viveiro 40 16 10 14 55 49 58
11 Gran Peña 40 15 11 14 65 63 56
12 Cerceda 40 14 13 13 57 46 55
13 Villalonga 40 15 10 15 67 57 55
14 Porriño 40 14 8 18 58 54 50
15 Gondomar 40 12 13 15 49 57 49
16 Sanxenxo 40 13 9 18 49 70 48
17 Somozas 40 13 6 21 46 63 45
18 Estradense 40 7 12 21 38 71 33
19 Imperator 40 7 9 24 39 83 30
20 Laracha 40 5 9 26 43 98 24
21 Cambados 40 3 9 28 25 97 18

Volver atrás