SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 1997-98

 
JORNADA 1   (31-08-97) JORNADA 2   (07-09-97)
 
Leonesa 1-0 Burgos Burgos 2-0 Lemona
Elgoibar 0-1 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 1-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 0-1 Gernika Gernika 1-2 Elgoibar
Zamora 2-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-1 Real Unión
Athletic B 0-0 Torrelavega Torrelavega 1-2 Zamora
Bermeo 0-3 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-0 Athletic B
Amurrio 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Bermeo
Zaragoza B 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Amurrio
Beasain 3-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-1 Zaragoza B
Lemona 2-0 Izarra Izarra 0-2 Beasain
 
JORNADA 3   (14-09-97) JORNADA 4   (21-09-97)
 
Burgos 2-0 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 0-0 Lemona
Leonesa 2-0 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 1-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 0-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 3-2 Torrelavega Torrelavega 0-1 Elgoibar
Zamora 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Real Unión
Athletic B 2-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-2 Zamora
Bermeo 1-5 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-4 Athletic B
Amurrio 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-0 Bermeo
Zaragoza B 0-0 Izarra Izarra 3-0 Amurrio
Lemona 1-1 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Zaragoza B
 
JORNADA 5   (28-09-97) JORNADA 6   (05-10-97)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-3 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Lemona
Burgos 1-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-2 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 1-2 Torrelavega Torrelavega 3-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 2-3 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-1 Leonesa
Real Unión 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Elgoibar
Zamora 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Real Unión
Athletic B 0-3 Osasuna B Osasuna B 2-1 Zamora
Bermeo 0-0 Izarra Izarra 2-3 Athletic B
Amurrio 0-1 Beasain Beasain 1-0 Bermeo
Lemona 3-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-0 Amurrio
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-97) JORNADA 8   (19-10-97)
 
Gernika 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-1 Lemona
Endesa Andorra 0-2 Torrelavega Torrelavega 4-0 Gernika
Burgos 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-0 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 1-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Elgoibar
Zamora 1-0 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Real Unión
Athletic B 1-0 Beasain Beasain 0-1 Zamora
Bermeo 2-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Athletic B
Lemona 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 3-0 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 9   (26-10-97) JORNADA 10   (02-11-97)
 
Racing Santander B 0-2 Torrelavega Torrelavega 1-0 Lemona
Gernika 1-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-2 Racing Santander B
Endesa Andorra 0-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Gernika
Burgos 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 2-0 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 1-1 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Elgoibar
Zamora 3-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 3-2 Real Unión
Athletic B 2-1 Amurrio Amurrio 3-2 Zamora
Lemona 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 0-3 Athletic B
 
JORNADA 11   (09-11-97) JORNADA 12   (16-11-97)
 
Torrelavega 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Lemona
Racing Santander B 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Torrelavega
Gernika 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Racing Santander B
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3-0 Gernika
Burgos 2-1 Izarra Izarra 4-1 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 0-0 Beasain Beasain 1-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 1-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Leonesa
Real Unión 1-1 Amurrio Amurrio 0-2 Elgoibar
Zamora 0-1 Bermeo Bermeo 1-4 Real Unión
Lemona 0-0 Athletic B Athletic B 3-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 13   (23-11-97) JORNADA 14   (30-11-97)
 
Valladolid B 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Lemona
Torrelavega 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Valladolid B
Racing Santander B 0-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-0 Torrelavega
Gernika 2-0 Izarra Izarra 2-1 Racing Santander B
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Beasain Beasain 0-2 Gernika
Burgos 0-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-0 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 2-2 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Burgos
Elgoibar 3-1 Bermeo Bermeo 1-2 Leonesa
Real Unión 2-1 Athletic B Athletic B 2-0 Elgoibar
Lemona 0-0 Zamora Zamora 1-0 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 15   (07-12-97) JORNADA 16   (14-12-97)
 
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Lemona
Valladolid B 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Torrelavega 1-0 Izarra Izarra 3-0 Valladolid B
Racing Santander B 3-1 Beasain Beasain 4-2 Torrelavega
Gernika 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 5-0 Racing Santander B
Endesa Andorra 0-2 Amurrio Amurrio 1-2 Gernika
Burgos 1-1 Bermeo Bermeo 4-1 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 1-2 Athletic B Athletic B 1-0 Burgos
Elgoibar 3-2 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Leonesa
Lemona 0-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-2 Elgoibar
 
JORNADA 17   (21-12-97) JORNADA 18   (04-01-98)
 
Barakaldo 3-1 Osasuna B Lemona 2-0 Osasuna B
Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Izarra Izarra 2-2 Barakaldo
Valladolid B 0-0 Beasain Beasain 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Torrelavega 0-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Valladolid B
Racing Santander B 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-3 Torrelavega
Gernika 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 0-0 Racing Santander B
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Athletic B Athletic B 2-1 Gernika
Burgos 0-0 Zamora Zamora 1-2 Endesa Andorra
Leonesa 6-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Burgos
Lemona 0-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-0 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-98) JORNADA 20   (18-01-98)
 
Osasuna B 0-2 Izarra Burgos 0-1 Leonesa
Barakaldo 1-2 Beasain Endesa Andorra 0-1 Elgoibar
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Zaragoza B Gernika 0-0 Real Unión
Valladolid B 0-2 Amurrio Racing Santander B 1-1 Zamora
Torrelavega 1-3 Bermeo Torrelavega 2-1 Athletic B
Racing Santander B 0-1 Athletic B Valladolid B 1-2 Bermeo
Gernika 3-0 Zamora Aurrera Vitoria 2-0 Amurrio
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Real Unión Barakaldo 2-2 Zaragoza B
Burgos 0-0 Elgoibar Osasuna B 1-0 Beasain
Leonesa 2-2 Lemona Izarra 0-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-98) JORNADA 22   (28-01-98)
 
Lemona 2-2 Burgos Endesa Andorra 0-3 Burgos
Leonesa 4-0 Endesa Andorra Gernika 2-0 Leonesa
Elgoibar 1-0 Gernika Racing Santander B 0-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 1-1 Racing Santander B Torrelavega 2-1 Real Unión
Zamora 1-2 Torrelavega Valladolid B 3-2 Zamora
Athletic B 1-0 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Athletic B
Bermeo 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 2-0 Bermeo
Amurrio 0-1 Barakaldo Osasuna B 0-1 Amurrio
Zaragoza B 0-0 Osasuna B Izarra 1-2 Zaragoza B
Beasain 0-0 Izarra Beasain 1-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-98) JORNADA 24   (08-02-98)
 
Lemona 2-0 Endesa Andorra Gernika 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 2-2 Gernika Racing Santander B 0-0 Burgos
Leonesa 2-2 Racing Santander B Torrelavega 1-1 Leonesa
Elgoibar 1-2 Torrelavega Valladolid B 2-1 Elgoibar
Real Unión 0-0 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Real Unión
Zamora 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 0-1 Zamora
Athletic B 0-2 Barakaldo Osasuna B 0-1 Athletic B
Bermeo 1-0 Osasuna B Izarra 1-1 Bermeo
Amurrio 1-1 Izarra Beasain 2-1 Amurrio
Zaragoza B 1-1 Beasain Zaragoza B 4-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-98) JORNADA 26   (22-02-98)
 
Lemona 0-0 Gernika Racing Santander B 0-1 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 2-2 Racing Santander B Torrelavega 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 2-0 Torrelavega Valladolid B 0-1 Burgos
Leonesa 1-0 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Leonesa
Elgoibar 2-5 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 1-2 Elgoibar
Real Unión 0-1 Barakaldo Osasuna B 1-0 Real Unión
Zamora 0-0 Osasuna B Izarra 3-2 Zamora
Athletic B 2-0 Izarra Beasain 3-0 Athletic B
Bermeo 0-1 Beasain Zaragoza B 2-1 Bermeo
Amurrio 0-3 Zaragoza B Amurrio 1-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-98) JORNADA 28   (08-03-98)
 
Lemona 1-0 Racing Santander B Torrelavega 1-3 Racing Santander B
Gernika 1-0 Torrelavega Valladolid B 1-4 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 0-3 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 2-0 Burgos
Leonesa 2-2 Barakaldo Osasuna B 0-0 Leonesa
Elgoibar 1-0 Osasuna B Izarra 3-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 1-0 Izarra Beasain 1-0 Real Unión
Zamora 0-1 Beasain Zaragoza B 4-0 Zamora
Athletic B 1-1 Zaragoza B Amurrio 1-1 Athletic B
Bermeo 1-1 Amurrio Bermeo 0-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-98) JORNADA 30   (22-03-98)
 
Lemona 0-0 Torrelavega Valladolid B 2-2 Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-1 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Racing Santander B
Gernika 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 0-2 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 0-0 Barakaldo Osasuna B 0-2 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 0-0 Osasuna B Izarra 0-1 Burgos
Leonesa 1-0 Izarra Beasain 1-1 Leonesa
Elgoibar 2-1 Beasain Zaragoza B 3-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 0-1 Zaragoza B Amurrio 1-0 Real Unión
Zamora 2-0 Amurrio Bermeo 1-0 Zamora
Athletic B 1-0 Bermeo Athletic B 2-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-98) JORNADA 32   (05-04-98)
 
Lemona 3-0 Valladolid B Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Valladolid B
Torrelavega 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 1-0 Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 0-3 Barakaldo Osasuna B 2-0 Racing Santander B
Gernika 0-3 Osasuna B Izarra 1-1 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 3-2 Izarra Beasain 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 0-3 Beasain Zaragoza B 0-0 Burgos
Leonesa 2-1 Zaragoza B Amurrio 1-2 Leonesa
Elgoibar 0-1 Amurrio Bermeo 1-1 Elgoibar
Real Unión 1-2 Bermeo Athletic B 0-0 Real Unión
Zamora 0-0 Athletic B Zamora 1-2 Lemona
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-98) JORNADA 34   (19-04-98)
 
Lemona 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Barakaldo 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Valladolid B 0-1 Barakaldo Osasuna B 1-1 Valladolid B
Torrelavega 1-1 Osasuna B Izarra 1-1 Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-0 Izarra Beasain 2-1 Racing Santander B
Gernika 1-2 Beasain Zaragoza B 2-0 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 0-3 Zaragoza B Amurrio 3-1 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 1-2 Amurrio Bermeo 2-0 Burgos
Leonesa 4-1 Bermeo Athletic B 1-1 Leonesa
Elgoibar 1-2 Athletic B Zamora 0-0 Elgoibar
Real Unión 0-2 Zamora Real Unión 1-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 35   (26-04-98) JORNADA 36   (03-05-98)
 
Lemona 0-1 Barakaldo Osasuna B 0-1 Barakaldo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Osasuna B Izarra 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Valladolid B 3-2 Izarra Beasain 5-0 Valladolid B
Torrelavega 2-2 Beasain Zaragoza B 3-1 Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-2 Zaragoza B Amurrio 1-0 Racing Santander B
Gernika 0-1 Amurrio Bermeo 3-2 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Bermeo Athletic B 3-0 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 3-2 Athletic B Zamora 4-2 Burgos
Leonesa 1-0 Zamora Real Unión 2-3 Leonesa
Elgoibar 3-0 Real Unión Elgoibar 2-3 Lemona
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-98) JORNADA 38   (17-05-98)
 
Osasuna B 0-0 Lemona Izarra 0-5 Osasuna B
Barakaldo 0-0 Izarra Beasain 3-1 Barakaldo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Beasain Zaragoza B 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Valladolid B 1-3 Zaragoza B Amurrio 2-0 Valladolid B
Torrelavega 1-0 Amurrio Bermeo 2-0 Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 3-0 Bermeo Athletic B 3-1 Racing Santander B
Gernika 0-1 Athletic B Zamora 4-0 Gernika
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Zamora Real Unión 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Burgos 4-1 Real Unión Elgoibar 1-1 Burgos
Leonesa 2-1 Elgoibar Lemona 1-3 Leonesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 38 23 7 8 57 28 76
2 Athletic B 38 22 8 8 51 35 74
3 Beasain 38 21 10 7 53 27 73
4 Leonesa 38 20 12 6 53 31 72
5 Aurrera Vitoria 38 21 9 8 52 25 72
6 Zaragoza B 38 19 11 8 60 29 68
7 Torrelavega 38 16 8 14 48 44 56
8 Elgoibar 38 14 9 15 41 45 51
9 Lemona 38 12 15 11 33 30 51
10 Gernika 38 15 6 17 39 46 51
11 Osasuna B 38 13 10 15 30 27 49
12 Valladolid B 38 13 9 16 37 48 48
13 Amurrio 38 13 6 19 34 48 45
14 Bermeo 38 12 9 17 35 52 45
15 Burgos 38 11 12 15 31 37 45
16 Zamora 38 11 9 18 41 50 42
17 Racing Santander B 38 9 13 16 38 50 40
18 Real Unión 38 8 8 22 32 56 32
19 Izarra 38 7 11 20 35 48 32
20 Endesa Andorra 38 7 4 27 22 66 25

Volver atrás