TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1996-97


JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Basconia 0-1 Aloña Mendi Aloña Mendi 1-0 Zorroza
San Pedro 1-2 Urola Urola 1-2 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-2 San Pedro
Amorebieta 1-0 Alavés B Alavés B 5-1 Balmaseda
Llodio 0-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-0 Hernani Hernani 3-1 Llodio
Cultural Durango 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 3-2 Getxo
Santurtzi 5-0 Touring Touring 2-3 Cultural Durango
Arratia 0-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Santurtzi
Zorroza 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Arratia
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Aloña Mendi 2-1 Urola Urola 2-2 Zorroza
Basconia 2-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 4-2 Alavés B Alavés B 1-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 0-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-1 San Pedro
Amorebieta 1-0 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Balmaseda
Llodio 0-4 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 2-0 Touring Touring 2-1 Llodio
Cultural Durango 3-0 Amurrio Amurrio 2-2 Getxo
Santurtzi 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Cultural Durango
Zorroza 2-0 Arratia Arratia 2-0 Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Urola 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-0 Zorroza
Aloña Mendi 2-0 Alavés B Alavés B 1-0 Urola
Basconia 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 0-0 Hernani Hernani 0-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 San Pedro
Amorebieta 0-0 Touring Touring 1-0 Balmaseda
Llodio 1-0 Amurrio Amurrio 1-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Llodio
Cultural Durango 3-0 Arratia Arratia 0-0 Getxo
Zorroza 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-0 Cultural Durango
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Elgoibar 1-0 Alavés B Alavés B 2-1 Zorroza
Urola 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 2-1 Hernani Hernani 0-0 Urola
Basconia 0-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 3-0 Touring Touring 1-1 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-3 Amurrio Amurrio 1-1 San Pedro
Amorebieta 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 7-2 Balmaseda
Llodio 1-1 Arratia Arratia 2-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Llodio
Zorroza 2-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Getxo
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Alavés B 2-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 4-0 Zorroza
Elgoibar 0-2 Hernani Hernani 2-0 Alavés B
Urola 0-1 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 6-0 Touring Touring 3-0 Urola
Basconia 1-2 Amurrio Amurrio 0-1 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 1-4 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 3-0 Arratia Arratia 4-1 San Pedro
Amorebieta 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Balmaseda
Llodio 1-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-0 Amorebieta
Zorroza 4-1 Getxo Getxo 2-2 Llodio
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Lagun Onak 2-1 Hernani Hernani 1-0 Zorroza
Alavés B 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-1 Touring Touring 2-1 Alavés B
Urola 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 1-2 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Urola
Basconia 1-1 Arratia Arratia 1-0 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 4-2 Basconia
Balmaseda 3-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-0 San Pedro
Amorebieta 0-2 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Balmaseda
Zorroza 1-2 Llodio Llodio 1-1 Amorebieta
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Hernani 0-2 Tolosa Tolosa 2-0 Zorroza
Lagun Onak 2-1 Touring Touring 2-2 Hernani
Alavés B 1-0 Amurrio Amurrio 2-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Alavés B
Urola 2-1 Arratia Arratia 1-3 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 2-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-2 Urola
Basconia 0-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-2 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 3-2 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-0 Llodio Llodio 3-1 San Pedro
Zorroza 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Tolosa 1-0 Touring Touring 1-3 Zorroza
Hernani 2-1 Amurrio Amurrio 0-2 Tolosa
Lagun Onak 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-4 Hernani
Alavés B 3-2 Arratia Arratia 2-1 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Alavés B
Urola 2-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 3-1 Getxo Getxo 1-0 Urola
Basconia 3-0 Llodio Llodio 2-1 Aloña Mendi
San Pedro 1-3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Basconia
Zorroza 3-3 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-0 San Pedro
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)
 
Touring 2-4 Amurrio Zorroza 1-2 Amurrio
Tolosa 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-3 Touring
Hernani 2-1 Arratia Arratia 0-2 Tolosa
Lagun Onak 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Hernani
Alavés B 1-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 0-3 Lagun Onak
Elgoibar 1-2 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Alavés B
Urola 1-1 Llodio Llodio 1-0 Elgoibar
Aloña Mendi 4-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-3 Urola
Basconia 4-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 1-3 Aloña Mendi
Zorroza 0-1 San Pedro San Pedro 1-0 Basconia
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Amurrio 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aloña Mendi 3-0 Basconia
Touring 2-1 Arratia Urola 0-1 San Pedro
Tolosa 0-0 Santurtzi Elgoibar 1-0 Balmaseda
Hernani 2-3 Cultural Durango Alavés B 1-1 Amorebieta
Lagun Onak 2-2 Getxo Lagun Onak 4-1 Llodio
Alavés B 1-2 Llodio Hernani 1-0 Getxo
Elgoibar 1-1 Amorebieta Tolosa 1-1 Cultural Durango
Urola 1-3 Balmaseda Touring 0-0 Santurtzi
Aloña Mendi 1-1 San Pedro Amurrio 3-0 Arratia
Basconia 0-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 4-5 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Zorroza 0-0 Aloña Mendi Urola 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 2-3 Urola Elgoibar 1-1 Basconia
San Pedro 1-0 Elgoibar Alavés B 4-1 San Pedro
Balmaseda 1-1 Alavés B Lagun Onak 6-0 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 2-3 Lagun Onak Hernani 0-0 Amorebieta
Llodio 1-1 Hernani Tolosa 2-3 Llodio
Getxo 1-2 Tolosa Touring 6-1 Getxo
Cultural Durango 1-2 Touring Amurrio 5-0 Cultural Durango
Santurtzi 1-2 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Santurtzi
Arratia 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 0-3 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Zorroza 2-0 Urola Elgoibar 5-0 Urola
Aloña Mendi 0-2 Elgoibar Alavés B 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 4-0 Alavés B Lagun Onak 0-1 Basconia
San Pedro 1-2 Lagun Onak Hernani 2-1 San Pedro
Balmaseda 3-1 Hernani Tolosa 1-2 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 1-7 Tolosa Touring 5-1 Amorebieta
Llodio 0-2 Touring Amurrio 3-2 Llodio
Getxo 1-0 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Getxo
Cultural Durango 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 1-2 Cultural Durango
Santurtzi 2-2 Arratia Santurtzi 2-1 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Zorroza 1-3 Elgoibar Alavés B 0-3 Elgoibar
Urola 2-0 Alavés B Lagun Onak 1-2 Urola
Aloña Mendi 1-1 Lagun Onak Hernani 0-3 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 1-1 Hernani Tolosa 1-2 Basconia
San Pedro 1-0 Tolosa Touring 0-0 San Pedro
Balmaseda 1-2 Touring Amurrio 4-1 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 1-1 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Amorebieta
Llodio 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 3-1 Llodio
Getxo 1-2 Arratia Santurtzi 3-1 Getxo
Cultural Durango 1-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 1-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Zorroza 3-0 Alavés B Lagun Onak 1-1 Alavés B
Elgoibar 2-0 Lagun Onak Hernani 5-2 Elgoibar
Urola 1-2 Hernani Tolosa 1-0 Urola
Aloña Mendi 0-0 Tolosa Touring 1-2 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 2-0 Touring Amurrio 2-2 Basconia
San Pedro 3-1 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 San Pedro
Balmaseda 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 4-0 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 0-2 Arratia Santurtzi 1-2 Amorebieta
Llodio 3-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 0-1 Llodio
Getxo 0-0 Cultural Durango Getxo 2-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Zorroza 1-1 Lagun Onak Hernani 0-1 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 1-1 Hernani Tolosa 3-2 Alavés B
Elgoibar 3-2 Tolosa Touring 3-2 Elgoibar
Urola 3-0 Touring Amurrio 0-0 Urola
Aloña Mendi 0-1 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 1-1 Basconia
San Pedro 0-0 Arratia Santurtzi 1-1 San Pedro
Balmaseda 0-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 1-1 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 1-0 Cultural Durango Getxo 1-2 Amorebieta
Llodio 1-0 Getxo Llodio 2-1 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Zorroza 0-2 Hernani Tolosa 1-0 Hernani
Lagun Onak 2-1 Tolosa Touring 3-4 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 4-0 Touring Amurrio 3-0 Alavés B
Elgoibar 3-1 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 2-4 Elgoibar
Urola 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 1-1 Urola
Aloña Mendi 2-2 Arratia Santurtzi 1-2 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 3-1 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 0-1 Basconia
San Pedro 0-1 Cultural Durango Getxo 2-0 San Pedro
Balmaseda 2-0 Getxo Llodio 3-2 Balmaseda
Amorebieta 3-1 Llodio Amorebieta 1-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Zorroza 1-3 Tolosa Touring 0-4 Tolosa
Hernani 1-0 Touring Amurrio 0-2 Hernani
Lagun Onak 3-0 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 3-0 Alavés B
Elgoibar 5-1 Arratia Santurtzi 1-0 Elgoibar
Urola 3-0 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 0-0 Urola
Aloña Mendi 1-0 Cultural Durango Getxo 0-1 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 2-0 Getxo Llodio 1-1 Basconia
San Pedro 0-0 Llodio Amorebieta 1-1 San Pedro
Balmaseda 1-1 Amorebieta Balmaseda 2-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Zorroza 3-2 Touring Amurrio 8-2 Touring
Tolosa 3-0 Amurrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Tolosa
Hernani 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 2-1 Hernani
Lagun Onak 3-0 Arratia Santurtzi 2-1 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 5-1 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 0-0 Alavés B
Elgoibar 2-0 Cultural Durango Getxo 0-2 Elgoibar
Urola 1-2 Getxo Llodio 0-3 Urola
Aloña Mendi 3-1 Llodio Amorebieta 1-1 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 0-3 Amorebieta Balmaseda 3-2 Basconia
San Pedro 2-0 Balmaseda San Pedro 1-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Amurrio 1-2 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Amurrio
Touring 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Arratia 2-1 Touring
Tolosa 2-0 Arratia Santurtzi 1-0 Tolosa
Hernani 1-1 Santurtzi Cultural Durango 1-0 Hernani
Lagun Onak 0-0 Cultural Durango Getxo 1-0 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 4-1 Getxo Llodio 3-0 Alavés B
Elgoibar 8-0 Llodio Amorebieta 1-1 Elgoibar
Urola 0-1 Amorebieta Balmaseda 2-3 Urola
Aloña Mendi 2-0 Balmaseda San Pedro 2-2 Aloña Mendi
Basconia 1-0 San Pedro Zorroza 3-1 Basconia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Touring 38 20 12 6 48 26 72
2 Elgoibar 38 21 7 10 66 32 70
3 Alavés B 38 19 8 11 60 33 66
4 Amurrio 38 18 10 10 47 40 64
5 Cultural Durango 38 17 11 10 50 31 62
6 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 17 10 11 60 49 61
7 Tolosa 38 17 8 13 39 35 59
8 Lagun Onak 38 16 10 12 53 48 58
9 Santurtzi 38 13 17 8 37 29 56
10 Basconia 38 14 12 12 44 37 54
11 San Pedro 38 14 10 14 45 37 52
12 Getxo 38 13 13 12 51 44 52
13 Amorebieta 38 12 13 13 47 55 49
14 Arratia 38 12 10 16 40 48 46
15 Zorroza 38 12 10 16 40 54 46
16 Hernani 38 11 12 15 37 42 45
17 Urola 38 11 6 21 47 67 39
18 Aloña Mendi 38 9 9 20 42 62 36
19 Balmaseda 38 6 12 18 31 68 30
20 Llodio 38 4 8 26 30 77 20

Volver atrás