TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1996-97

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Candás 2-2 San Martín San Martín 2-2 Universidad Oviedo
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Tuilla Tuilla 2-1 Candás
Astur 1-1 Caudal Caudal 3-1 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 1-1 Narcea Narcea 1-1 Astur
Navarro 2-0 Navia Navia 2-2 Colloto
Hispano 2-3 Ribadesella Ribadesella 0-1 Navarro
Lealtad 2-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 1-0 Hispano
Turón 2-0 Mosconia Mosconia 0-2 Lealtad
Titánico 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 0-0 Turón
Universidad Oviedo 3-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Titánico
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
San Martín 2-0 Tuilla Tuilla 2-0 Universidad Oviedo
Candás 1-1 Caudal Caudal 4-1 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 5-2 Narcea Narcea 1-1 Candás
Astur 0-1 Navia Navia 2-0 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 3-1 Ribadesella Ribadesella 3-1 Astur
Navarro 0-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 3-3 Colloto
Hispano 3-0 Mosconia Mosconia 2-0 Navarro
Lealtad 1-0 Pumarín Pumarín 2-0 Hispano
Turón 2-3 Siero Siero 0-2 Lealtad
Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Titánico Titánico 2-1 Turón
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Tuilla 1-2 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Universidad Oviedo
San Martín 1-0 Narcea Narcea 0-0 Tuilla
Candás 2-4 Navia Navia 3-1 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Ribadesella Ribadesella 1-0 Candás
Astur 1-1 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 2-1 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 0-0 Mosconia Mosconia 0-1 Astur
Navarro 1-4 Pumarín Pumarín 1-0 Colloto
Hispano 0-2 Siero Siero 3-0 Navarro
Lealtad 1-0 Titánico Titánico 5-0 Hispano
Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Turón Turón 1-1 Lealtad
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Caudal 1-1 Narcea Narcea 0-2 Universidad Oviedo
Tuilla 0-1 Navia Navia 3-0 Caudal
San Martín 2-2 Ribadesella Ribadesella 2-2 Tuilla
Candás 2-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 0-2 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Mosconia Mosconia 2-0 Candás
Astur 1-1 Pumarín Pumarín 2-1 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 1-0 Siero Siero 2-0 Astur
Navarro 1-3 Titánico Titánico 1-0 Colloto
Hispano 0-3 Turón Turón 1-0 Navarro
Universidad Oviedo 3-2 Lealtad Lealtad 2-0 Hispano
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Narcea 1-0 Navia Navia 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
Caudal 0-3 Ribadesella Ribadesella 2-2 Narcea
Tuilla 1-3 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 2-2 Caudal
San Martín 2-1 Mosconia Mosconia 0-1 Tuilla
Candás 2-2 Pumarín Pumarín 1-1 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 0-2 Siero Siero 1-1 Candás
Astur 2-1 Titánico Titánico 4-1 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 4-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Astur
Navarro 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 4-0 Colloto
Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Hispano Hispano 0-1 Navarro
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Navia 1-1 Ribadesella Ribadesella 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
Narcea 4-2 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 2-1 Navia
Caudal 2-1 Mosconia Mosconia 2-1 Narcea
Tuilla 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 1-2 Caudal
San Martín 0-0 Siero Siero 4-0 Tuilla
Candás 0-0 Titánico Titánico 1-3 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Turón Turón 0-0 Candás
Astur 1-3 Lealtad Lealtad 2-2 Gijón Industrial
Colloto 2-1 Hispano Hispano 2-0 Astur
Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Navarro Navarro 3-1 Colloto
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Ribadesella 0-0 Santiago Aller Santiago Aller 2-4 Universidad Oviedo
Navia 1-0 Mosconia Mosconia 0-0 Ribadesella
Narcea 0-2 Pumarín Pumarín 0-1 Navia
Caudal 0-1 Siero Siero 5-0 Narcea
Tuilla 0-0 Titánico Titánico 1-1 Caudal
San Martín 5-0 Turón Turón 3-1 Tuilla
Candás 1-2 Lealtad Lealtad 2-0 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 0-2 Hispano Hispano 1-1 Candás
Astur 1-1 Navarro Navarro 4-0 Gijón Industrial
Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Colloto Colloto 0-0 Astur
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Santiago Aller 0-0 Mosconia Mosconia 0-3 Universidad Oviedo
Ribadesella 0-1 Pumarín Pumarín 2-1 Santiago Aller
Navia 1-2 Siero Siero 3-1 Ribadesella
Narcea 3-2 Titánico Titánico 2-4 Navia
Caudal 1-1 Turón Turón 3-1 Narcea
Tuilla 2-0 Lealtad Lealtad 0-1 Caudal
San Martín 0-2 Hispano Hispano 1-2 Tuilla
Candás 1-1 Navarro Navarro 0-1 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 2-3 Colloto Colloto 1-1 Candás
Universidad Oviedo 7-0 Astur Astur 0-5 Gijón Industrial
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)
 
Mosconia 5-0 Pumarín Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Pumarín
Santiago Aller 0-1 Siero Siero 3-0 Mosconia
Ribadesella 1-1 Titánico Titánico 6-2 Santiago Aller
Navia 1-1 Turón Turón 2-0 Ribadesella
Narcea 1-1 Lealtad Lealtad 1-1 Navia
Caudal 2-0 Hispano Hispano 5-1 Narcea
Tuilla 1-2 Navarro Navarro 0-3 Caudal
San Martín 2-0 Colloto Colloto 0-0 Tuilla
Candás 2-0 Astur Astur 0-4 San Martín
Universidad Oviedo 3-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-0 Candás
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Pumarín 1-0 Siero San Martín 3-2 Candás
Mosconia 0-1 Titánico Tuilla 0-2 Gijón Industrial
Santiago Aller 5-0 Turón Caudal 3-0 Astur
Ribadesella 1-3 Lealtad Narcea 0-2 Colloto
Navia 4-0 Hispano Navia 0-2 Navarro
Narcea 0-1 Navarro Ribadesella 2-0 Hispano
Caudal 7-1 Colloto Santiago Aller 0-5 Lealtad
Tuilla 1-1 Astur Mosconia 2-3 Turón
San Martín 2-3 Gijón Industrial Pumarín 1-0 Titánico
Candás 3-2 Universidad Oviedo Siero 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 0-3 San Martín Tuilla 2-1 San Martín
Candás 1-0 Tuilla Caudal 1-2 Candás
Gijón Industrial 0-1 Caudal Narcea 0-4 Gijón Industrial
Astur 2-1 Narcea Navia 3-0 Astur
Colloto 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 3-0 Colloto
Navarro 4-1 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 2-1 Navarro
Hispano 1-0 Santiago Aller Mosconia 1-2 Hispano
Lealtad 1-1 Mosconia Pumarín 2-2 Lealtad
Turón 2-3 Pumarín Siero 2-0 Turón
Titánico 0-1 Siero Titánico 2-2 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Tuilla Caudal 2-0 Tuilla
San Martín 2-1 Caudal Narcea 1-1 San Martín
Candás 2-2 Narcea Navia 1-1 Candás
Gijón Industrial 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Astur 0-3 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 0-0 Astur
Colloto 3-2 Santiago Aller Mosconia 1-1 Colloto
Navarro 1-1 Mosconia Pumarín 1-0 Navarro
Hispano 0-0 Pumarín Siero 0-0 Hispano
Lealtad 1-1 Siero Titánico 1-1 Lealtad
Turón 1-1 Titánico Turón 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 1-3 Caudal Narcea 2-1 Caudal
Tuilla 3-0 Narcea Navia 0-0 Tuilla
San Martín 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 0-1 San Martín
Candás 0-5 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 1-2 Candás
Gijón Industrial 1-4 Santiago Aller Mosconia 0-1 Gijón Industrial
Astur 0-3 Mosconia Pumarín 1-0 Astur
Colloto 2-2 Pumarín Siero 5-2 Colloto
Navarro 1-2 Siero Titánico 0-1 Navarro
Hispano 1-0 Titánico Turón 1-0 Hispano
Lealtad 1-1 Turón Lealtad 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 5-2 Narcea Navia 2-0 Narcea
Caudal 1-0 Navia Ribadesella 1-1 Caudal
Tuilla 1-0 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 1-3 Tuilla
San Martín 1-0 Santiago Aller Mosconia 1-2 San Martín
Candás 0-3 Mosconia Pumarín 1-2 Candás
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Pumarín Siero 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Astur 2-2 Siero Titánico 0-0 Astur
Colloto 3-3 Titánico Turón 2-1 Colloto
Navarro 2-2 Turón Lealtad 2-1 Navarro
Hispano 0-0 Lealtad Hispano 0-0 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Navia Ribadesella 0-0 Navia
Narcea 2-2 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 0-2 Narcea
Caudal 2-0 Santiago Aller Mosconia 0-3 Caudal
Tuilla 1-1 Mosconia Pumarín 2-1 Tuilla
San Martín 2-0 Pumarín Siero 1-1 San Martín
Candás 1-1 Siero Titánico 2-1 Candás
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Titánico Turón 1-2 Gijón Industrial
Astur 2-0 Turón Lealtad 5-0 Astur
Colloto 1-2 Lealtad Hispano 2-1 Colloto
Navarro 2-2 Hispano Navarro 2-2 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Ribadesella Santiago Aller 4-1 Ribadesella
Navia 4-0 Santiago Aller Mosconia 0-1 Navia
Narcea 2-0 Mosconia Pumarín 0-0 Narcea
Caudal 2-0 Pumarín Siero 1-1 Caudal
Tuilla 1-3 Siero Titánico 2-0 Tuilla
San Martín 3-2 Titánico Turón 1-0 San Martín
Candás 1-2 Turón Lealtad 1-0 Candás
Gijón Industrial 0-1 Lealtad Hispano 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Astur 0-3 Hispano Navarro 1-2 Astur
Colloto 0-1 Navarro Colloto 0-3 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 2-0 Santiago Aller Mosconia 1-0 Santiago Aller
Ribadesella 2-6 Mosconia Pumarín 1-0 Ribadesella
Navia 4-0 Pumarín Siero 2-0 Navia
Narcea 2-1 Siero Titánico 0-0 Narcea
Caudal 1-0 Titánico Turón 2-2 Caudal
Tuilla 5-4 Turón Lealtad 1-1 Tuilla
San Martín 0-0 Lealtad Hispano 3-2 San Martín
Candás 2-0 Hispano Navarro 1-1 Candás
Gijón Industrial 2-1 Navarro Colloto 5-1 Gijón Industrial
Astur 0-2 Colloto Astur 1-1 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Universidad Oviedo 4-1 Mosconia Pumarín 1-0 Mosconia
Santiago Aller 4-0 Pumarín Siero 2-2 Santiago Aller
Ribadesella 0-2 Siero Titánico 4-0 Ribadesella
Navia 1-1 Titánico Turón 1-2 Navia
Narcea 1-0 Turón Lealtad 5-0 Narcea
Caudal 2-0 Lealtad Hispano 0-0 Caudal
Tuilla 0-1 Hispano Navarro 1-1 Tuilla
San Martín 1-5 Navarro Colloto 1-2 San Martín
Candás 1-1 Colloto Astur 0-1 Candás
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Astur Gijón Industrial 1-3 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Pumarín 1-3 Universidad Oviedo Siero 2-1 Pumarín
Mosconia 1-1 Siero Titánico 2-2 Mosconia
Santiago Aller 0-4 Titánico Turón 2-0 Santiago Aller
Ribadesella 3-2 Turón Lealtad 1-3 Ribadesella
Navia 1-0 Lealtad Hispano 1-4 Navia
Narcea 1-0 Hispano Navarro 4-3 Narcea
Caudal 3-5 Navarro Colloto 2-3 Caudal
Tuilla 2-2 Colloto Astur 1-1 Tuilla
San Martín 1-1 Astur Gijón Industrial 1-4 San Martín
Candás 1-1 Gijón Industrial Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Candás

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Siero 38 21 12 5 64 30 75
2 Navia 38 22 9 7 59 27 75
3 Caudal 38 21 10 7 68 38 73
4 Lealtad 38 18 13 7 61 32 67
5 San Martín 38 18 9 11 59 46 63
6 Universidad Oviedo 38 17 11 10 67 44 62
7 Pumarín 38 17 10 11 40 43 61
8 Turón 38 15 10 13 56 55 55
9 Navarro 38 15 10 13 52 50 55
10 Titánico 38 11 14 13 55 42 47
11 Ribadesella 38 12 11 15 50 55 47
12 Hispano 38 12 8 18 36 49 44
13 Gijón Industrial 38 11 10 17 44 56 43
14 Tuilla 38 10 12 16 39 50 42
15 Candás 38 8 17 13 43 54 41
16 Colloto 38 9 13 16 52 66 40
17 Narcea 38 9 12 17 41 71 39
18 Santiago Aller 38 10 8 20 50 69 38
19 Mosconia 38 8 9 21 38 51 33
20 Astur 38 5 14 19 23 69 29

Volver atrás