TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 17) 1996-97


JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Almagro 0-3 Hellín Hellín 1-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 1-1 La Solana La Solana 2-1 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-0 Belmonte Belmonte 1-3 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 3-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Torpedo 66
Guadalajara 0-0 Azuqueca Azuqueca 3-1 Atlético Teresiano
Socuéllamos 0-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-0 Guadalajara
Valdepeñas 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Socuéllamos
Mora 1-2 Campillo Campillo 0-0 Valdepeñas
Manzanares 1-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Mora
Tomelloso 3-1 Bolañego Bolañego 0-2 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Hellín 2-0 La Solana La Solana 2-4 Tomelloso
Almagro 3-1 Belmonte Belmonte 0-1 Hellín
Conquense 1-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-2 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-2 Azuqueca Azuqueca 4-0 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 1-2 Torrijos Torrijos 4-0 Torpedo 66
Guadalajara 1-0 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 Atlético Teresiano
Socuéllamos 1-0 Campillo Campillo 1-1 Guadalajara
Valdepeñas 0-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Socuéllamos
Mora 1-2 Bolañego Bolañego 1-3 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 3-0 Manzanares Manzanares 3-1 Mora
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
La Solana 6-1 Belmonte Belmonte 0-5 Tomelloso
Hellín 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-0 La Solana
Almagro 2-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 0-0 Hellín
Conquense 2-0 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-2 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 1-3 Campillo Campillo 1-2 Torpedo 66
Guadalajara 2-1 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 5-0 Atlético Teresiano
Socuéllamos 1-2 Bolañego Bolañego 1-4 Guadalajara
Valdepeñas 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 3-1 Socuéllamos
Tomelloso 4-0 Mora Mora 0-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Belmonte 0-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-1 Tomelloso
La Solana 0-4 Azuqueca Azuqueca 0-0 Belmonte
Hellín 0-1 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 La Solana
Almagro 1-2 Alcázar Alcázar 1-3 Hellín
Conquense 6-1 Campillo Campillo 2-2 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-1 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 1-3 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Bolañego Bolañego 4-2 Torpedo 66
Guadalajara 1-2 Manzanares Manzanares 4-0 Atlético Teresiano
Socuéllamos 2-2 Mora Mora 2-1 Guadalajara
Tomelloso 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Socuéllamos
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Villarrobledo 2-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 1-2 Tomelloso
Belmonte 1-3 Torrijos Torrijos 0-0 Villarrobledo
La Solana 1-6 Alcázar Alcázar 4-1 Belmonte
Hellín 4-0 Campillo Campillo 0-0 La Solana
Almagro 1-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 4-4 Hellín
Conquense 1-1 Bolañego Bolañego 2-0 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 0-0 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 Mora Mora 1-0 Torpedo 66
Guadalajara 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Tomelloso 0-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Guadalajara
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Azuqueca 0-2 Torrijos Torrijos 3-1 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 4-0 Azuqueca
Belmonte 1-0 Campillo Campillo 1-2 Villarrobledo
La Solana 0-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 8-0 Belmonte
Hellín 1-0 Bolañego Bolañego 0-1 La Solana
Almagro 0-0 Manzanares Manzanares 0-0 Hellín
Conquense 2-2 Mora Mora 1-2 Almagro
Torpedo 66 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Conquense
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Torpedo 66
Tomelloso 1-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Atlético Teresiano
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Torrijos 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Tomelloso
Azuqueca 2-2 Campillo Campillo 0-5 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 1-0 Azuqueca
Belmonte 3-2 Bolañego Bolañego 1-0 Villarrobledo
La Solana 2-1 Manzanares Manzanares 2-0 Belmonte
Hellín 3-0 Mora Mora 2-0 La Solana
Almagro 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Hellín
Conquense 3-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-1 Almagro
Torpedo 66 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Conquense
Tomelloso 0-1 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 1-1 Torpedo 66
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Alcázar 3-0 Campillo Campillo 0-0 Tomelloso
Torrijos 2-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 1-2 Alcázar
Azuqueca 0-2 Bolañego Bolañego 0-3 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 2-1 Azuqueca
Belmonte 3-1 Mora Mora 0-1 Villarrobledo
La Solana 0-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Belmonte
Hellín 0-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-0 La Solana
Almagro 0-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-0 Hellín
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 1-4 Almagro
Tomelloso 2-0 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 1-1 Conquense
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)
 
Campillo 0-0 Puertollano Industrial Tomelloso 3-0 Puertollano Industrial
Alcázar 1-1 Bolañego Bolañego 3-1 Campillo
Torrijos 3-0 Manzanares Manzanares 1-0 Alcázar
Azuqueca 1-0 Mora Mora 0-1 Torrijos
Villarrobledo 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Azuqueca
Belmonte 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Villarrobledo
La Solana 1-4 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Belmonte
Hellín 1-1 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 2-3 La Solana
Almagro 2-1 Torpedo 66 Torpedo 66 2-2 Hellín
Tomelloso 2-1 Conquense Conquense 6-1 Almagro
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Puertollano Industrial 4-1 Bolañego Hellín 1-2 Almagro
Campillo 2-0 Manzanares La Solana 0-2 Conquense
Alcázar 2-1 Mora Belmonte 2-1 Torpedo 66
Torrijos 0-0 Valdepeñas Villarrobledo 1-0 Atlético Teresiano
Azuqueca 0-1 Socuéllamos Azuqueca 1-1 Guadalajara
Villarrobledo 2-0 Guadalajara Torrijos 0-0 Socuéllamos
Belmonte 0-3 Atlético Teresiano Alcázar 0-0 Valdepeñas
La Solana 5-2 Torpedo 66 Campillo 2-0 Mora
Hellín 1-1 Conquense Puertollano Industrial 5-3 Manzanares
Almagro 0-1 Tomelloso Bolañego 0-5 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Tomelloso 1-0 Hellín La Solana 0-0 Hellín
Almagro 5-0 La Solana Belmonte 0-0 Almagro
Conquense 1-0 Belmonte Villarrobledo 4-0 Conquense
Torpedo 66 1-3 Villarrobledo Azuqueca 1-0 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 Azuqueca Torrijos 2-2 Atlético Teresiano
Guadalajara 0-1 Torrijos Alcázar 0-0 Guadalajara
Socuéllamos 1-0 Alcázar Campillo 1-0 Socuéllamos
Valdepeñas 2-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 4-0 Valdepeñas
Mora 0-2 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 2-2 Mora
Manzanares 0-1 Bolañego Manzanares 0-0 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Tomelloso 4-0 La Solana Belmonte 1-1 La Solana
Hellín 4-1 Belmonte Villarrobledo 0-0 Hellín
Almagro 1-1 Villarrobledo Azuqueca 1-0 Almagro
Conquense 2-0 Azuqueca Torrijos 0-0 Conquense
Torpedo 66 1-1 Torrijos Alcázar 2-0 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 3-2 Alcázar Campillo 0-1 Atlético Teresiano
Guadalajara 2-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Guadalajara
Socuéllamos 1-1 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 1-0 Socuéllamos
Valdepeñas 1-0 Bolañego Manzanares 2-5 Valdepeñas
Mora 2-2 Manzanares Mora 0-0 Tomelloso

JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Tomelloso 8-0 Belmonte Villarrobledo 2-2 Belmonte
La Solana 0-1 Villarrobledo Azuqueca 0-0 La Solana
Hellín 1-0 Azuqueca Torrijos 1-0 Hellín
Almagro 2-0 Torrijos Alcázar 2-2 Almagro
Conquense 5-0 Alcázar Campillo 0-1 Conquense
Torpedo 66 1-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 0-3 Atlético Teresiano
Guadalajara 1-0 Bolañego Manzanares 0-4 Guadalajara
Socuéllamos 2-0 Manzanares Mora 2-3 Socuéllamos
Valdepeñas 2-1 Mora Valdepeñas 2-0 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Tomelloso 2-1 Villarrobledo Azuqueca 1-1 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 0-2 Azuqueca Torrijos 4-1 Belmonte
La Solana 1-0 Torrijos Alcázar 1-3 La Solana
Hellín 2-2 Alcázar Campillo 0-2 Hellín
Almagro 2-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Almagro
Conquense 0-0 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 0-1 Conquense
Torpedo 66 1-0 Bolañego Manzanares 1-1 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 1-1 Manzanares Mora 1-2 Atlético Teresiano
Guadalajara 1-0 Mora Valdepeñas 1-0 Guadalajara
Socuéllamos 3-0 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 1-0 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Tomelloso 2-1 Azuqueca Torrijos 3-0 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 0-0 Torrijos Alcázar 0-3 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 2-1 Alcázar Campillo 2-3 Belmonte
La Solana 4-2 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-2 La Solana
Hellín 1-0 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 2-0 Hellín
Almagro 5-1 Bolañego Manzanares 0-4 Almagro
Conquense 0-0 Manzanares Mora 1-2 Conquense
Torpedo 66 1-2 Mora Valdepeñas 2-0 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 1-2 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 0-0 Atlético Teresiano
Guadalajara 2-0 Socuéllamos Guadalajara 1-0 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Tomelloso 2-1 Torrijos Alcázar 1-0 Torrijos
Azuqueca 0-3 Alcázar Campillo 1-1 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 1-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 4-2 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 3-3 Belmonte
La Solana 2-0 Bolañego Manzanares 1-2 La Solana
Hellín 7-1 Manzanares Mora 0-1 Hellín
Almagro 4-0 Mora Valdepeñas 0-0 Almagro
Conquense 1-0 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 2-2 Conquense
Torpedo 66 2-1 Socuéllamos Guadalajara 0-0 Torpedo 66
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Guadalajara Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Tomelloso 2-1 Alcázar Campillo 2-1 Alcázar
Torrijos 2-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Torrijos
Azuqueca 1-2 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 0-0 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 2-0 Bolañego Manzanares 0-0 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 0-0 Manzanares Mora 1-3 Belmonte
La Solana 2-1 Mora Valdepeñas 1-1 La Solana
Hellín 0-0 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 0-0 Hellín
Almagro 1-2 Socuéllamos Guadalajara 2-3 Almagro
Conquense 3-0 Guadalajara Atlético Teresiano 2-2 Conquense
Torpedo 66 0-2 Atlético Teresiano Torpedo 66 0-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Tomelloso 0-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 0-3 Campillo
Alcázar 0-1 Puertollano Industrial Bolañego 2-0 Alcázar
Torrijos 1-0 Bolañego Manzanares 0-1 Torrijos
Azuqueca 3-0 Manzanares Mora 1-1 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 3-0 Mora Valdepeñas 2-3 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 1-0 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 1-0 Belmonte
La Solana 1-3 Socuéllamos Guadalajara 1-0 La Solana
Hellín 0-1 Guadalajara Atlético Teresiano 1-1 Hellín
Almagro 2-3 Atlético Teresiano Torpedo 66 1-1 Almagro
Conquense 3-0 Torpedo 66 Conquense 0-0 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Puertollano Industrial 3-2 Tomelloso Bolañego 0-1 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 1-1 Bolañego Manzanares 0-1 Campillo
Alcázar 3-2 Manzanares Mora 0-2 Alcázar
Torrijos 2-1 Mora Valdepeñas 0-0 Torrijos
Azuqueca 0-1 Valdepeñas Socuéllamos 2-1 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 2-0 Socuéllamos Guadalajara 1-0 Villarrobledo
Belmonte 2-0 Guadalajara Atlético Teresiano 4-1 Belmonte
La Solana 1-3 Atlético Teresiano Torpedo 66 1-0 La Solana
Hellín 1-0 Torpedo 66 Conquense 1-2 Hellín
Almagro 0-2 Conquense Tomelloso 6-2 Almagro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Tomelloso 38 24 8 6 72 24 80
2 Torrijos 38 22 11 5 55 17 74
3 Villarrobledo 38 19 13 6 53 26 70
4 Conquense 38 19 13 6 63 35 70
5 Valdepeñas 38 19 9 10 39 29 66
6 Guadalajara 38 19 8 11 43 28 65
7 Puertollano Industrial 38 18 9 11 66 42 63
8 Hellín 38 16 14 8 50 28 62
9 Socuéllamos 38 16 10 12 40 35 58
10 Almagro 38 15 10 13 60 52 55
11 Alcázar 38 14 8 16 53 50 50
12 La Solana 38 13 7 18 44 66 46
13 Atlético Teresiano 38 12 9 17 50 59 45
14 Bolañego 38 12 6 20 38 60 42
15 Belmonte 38 11 6 21 40 86 39
16 Azuqueca 38 9 10 19 35 45 37
17 Torpedo 66 38 9 9 20 32 57 36
18 Campillo 38 8 10 20 31 58 34
19 Manzanares 38 8 10 20 34 61 34
20 Mora 38 4 6 28 31 71 18

Volver atrás