TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1996-97


JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Peña Sport 3-3 Chantrea Chantrea - DESCANSA
Cortes 0-1 Burladés Burladés 2-0 Peña Sport
Artajonés 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-2 Cortes
Baztán 0-1 River Ebro River Ebro 5-0 Artajonés
Aoiz 0-1 Egüés Egüés 4-2 Baztán
Azkoyen 3-1 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Aoiz
Calahorra 2-0 Alfaro Alfaro 4-2 Azkoyen
Varea 1-1 Oberena Oberena 4-0 Calahorra
Ribaforada 1-0 Noain Noain 0-1 Varea
Haro 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-1 Ribaforada
DESCANSA - Rapid   Rapid 0-0 Haro
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Chantrea 0-2 Burladés Burladés - DESCANSA
Peña Sport 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-2 Chantrea
Cortes 0-2 River Ebro River Ebro 3-0 Peña Sport
Artajonés 1-3 Egüés Egüés 5-2 Cortes
Baztán 1-1 San Juan San Juan 3-0 Artajonés
Aoiz 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Baztán
Azkoyen 0-1 Oberena Oberena 2-0 Aoiz
Calahorra 5-0 Noain Noain 1-2 Azkoyen
Varea 0-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-3 Calahorra
Ribaforada 1-0 Rapid Rapid 1-1 Varea
DESCANSA - Haro   Haro 0-1 Ribaforada
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Burladés 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano - DESCANSA
Chantrea 5-2 River Ebro River Ebro 1-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 2-0 Egüés Egüés 0-1 Chantrea
Cortes 1-1 San Juan San Juan 0-2 Peña Sport
Artajonés 1-2 Alfaro Alfaro 4-2 Cortes
Baztán 2-0 Oberena Oberena 1-1 Artajonés
Aoiz 1-0 Noain Noain 2-1 Baztán
Azkoyen 1-2 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-0 Aoiz
Calahorra 2-1 Rapid Rapid 3-4 Azkoyen
Varea 1-1 Haro Haro 1-0 Calahorra
DESCANSA - Ribaforada   Ribaforada 4-2 Varea
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Tudelano 2-0 River Ebro River Ebro - DESCANSA
Burladés 1-4 Egüés Egüés 3-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 0-0 San Juan San Juan 2-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Chantrea
Cortes 1-1 Oberena Oberena 2-0 Peña Sport
Artajonés 0-0 Noain Noain 1-1 Cortes
Baztán 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-3 Artajonés
Aoiz 5-1 Rapid Rapid 1-1 Baztán
Azkoyen 0-2 Haro Haro 2-0 Aoiz
Calahorra 3-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-4 Azkoyen
DESCANSA - Varea   Varea 2-4 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (01-11-96)
 
River Ebro 0-2 Egüés Egüés - DESCANSA
Tudelano 2-0 San Juan San Juan 1-1 River Ebro
Burladés 4-0 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 1-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Burladés
Peña Sport 2-0 Noain Noain 1-1 Chantrea
Cortes 2-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-4 Peña Sport
Artajonés 3-0 Rapid Rapid 2-1 Cortes
Baztán 0-2 Haro Haro 1-1 Artajonés
Aoiz 2-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 3-0 Baztán
Azkoyen 4-1 Varea Varea 1-0 Aoiz
DESCANSA - Calahorra   Calahorra 3-0 Azkoyen
 
JORNADA 11   (03-11-96) JORNADA 12   (10-11-96)

Egüés 0-1 San Juan San Juan - DESCANSA
River Ebro 0-3 Alfaro Alfaro 2-2 Egüés
Tudelano 0-3 Oberena Oberena 1-1 River Ebro
Burladés 1-2 Noain Noain 0-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 1-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 2-0 Burladés
Peña Sport 4-0 Rapid Rapid 1-3 Chantrea
Cortes 0-2 Haro Haro 1-2 Peña Sport
Artajonés 1-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-0 Cortes
Baztán 3-1 Varea Varea 0-1 Artajonés
Aoiz 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Baztán
DESCANSA - Azkoyen   Azkoyen 2-1 Aoiz
 
JORNADA 13   (17-11-96) JORNADA 14   (24-11-96)
 
San Juan 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro - DESCANSA
Egüés 1-1 Oberena Oberena 2-2 San Juan
River Ebro 1-1 Noain Noain 1-3 Egüés
Tudelano 1-3 Beti Onak Beti Onak 5-2 River Ebro
Burladés 1-0 Rapid Rapid 1-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 0-2 Haro Haro 1-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 3-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-4 Chantrea
Cortes 2-0 Varea Varea 0-1 Peña Sport
Artajonés 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Cortes
Baztán 2-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-1 Artajonés
DESCANSA - Aoiz   Aoiz 1-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 15   (01-12-96) JORNADA 16   (06-12-96)
 
Alfaro 0-4 Oberena Oberena - DESCANSA
San Juan 1-0 Noain Noain 1-0 Alfaro
Egüés 1-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-1 San Juan
River Ebro 1-1 Rapid Rapid 2-1 Egüés
Tudelano 0-0 Haro Haro 2-1 River Ebro
Burladés 0-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 0-0 Tudelano
Chantrea 2-2 Varea Varea 0-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-2 Chantrea
Cortes 1-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Peña Sport
Artajonés 3-1 Aoiz Aoiz 4-1 Cortes
DESCANSA - Baztán   Baztán 1-1 Artajonés
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-96) JORNADA 18   (15-12-96)
 
Oberena 1-1 Noain Noain - DESCANSA
Alfaro 0-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-0 Oberena
San Juan 4-0 Rapid Rapid 1-3 Alfaro
Egüés 0-0 Haro Haro 1-0 San Juan
River Ebro 1-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-0 Egüés
Tudelano 2-0 Varea Varea 1-2 River Ebro
Burladés 1-3 Calahorra Calahorra 4-0 Tudelano
Chantrea 0-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 3-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 2-0 Aoiz Aoiz 1-1 Chantrea
Cortes 2-3 Baztán Baztán 0-2 Peña Sport
DESCANSA - Artajonés   Artajonés 6-1 Cortes
 
JORNADA 19   (22-12-96) JORNADA 20   (29-12-96)
 
Noain 1-2 Beti Onak DESCANSA - Beti Onak
Oberena 0-0 Rapid Rapid 0-1 Noain
Alfaro 3-1 Haro Haro 0-2 Oberena
San Juan 0-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-0 Alfaro
Egüés 7-0 Varea Varea 1-0 San Juan
River Ebro 0-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Egüés
Tudelano 1-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 7-1 River Ebro
Burladés 0-0 Aoiz Aoiz 0-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 4-3 Baztán Baztán 1-1 Burladés
Peña Sport 3-0 Artajonés Artajonés 6-1 Chantrea
DESCANSA - Cortes   Cortes 0-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 21   (05-01-97) JORNADA 22   (12-01-97)
 
Beti Onak 4-2 Rapid Chantrea 2-0 Peña Sport
Noain 1-0 Haro Burladés 1-1 Cortes
Oberena 2-0 Ribaforada Tudelano 2-3 Artajonés
Alfaro 1-2 Varea River Ebro 1-0 Baztán
San Juan 0-0 Calahorra Egüés 0-0 Aoiz
Egüés 1-2 Azkoyen San Juan 0-1 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-1 Aoiz Alfaro 2-2 Calahorra
Tudelano 0-3 Baztán Oberena 0-2 Varea
Burladés 0-0 Artajonés Noain 2-0 Ribaforada
Chantrea 3-4 Cortes   Beti Onak 1-0 Haro
Peña Sport - DESCANSA Rapid - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (19-01-97) JORNADA 24   (26-01-97)
 
DESCANSA - Chantrea Burladés 2-2 Chantrea
Peña Sport 4-1 Burladés Tudelano 2-2 Peña Sport
Cortes 1-1 Tudelano River Ebro 0-0 Cortes
Artajonés 4-0 River Ebro Egüés 2-1 Artajonés
Baztán 1-2 Egüés San Juan 2-0 Baztán
Aoiz 2-0 San Juan Alfaro 2-3 Aoiz
Azkoyen 5-3 Alfaro Oberena 3-0 Azkoyen
Calahorra 2-3 Oberena Noain 2-1 Calahorra
Varea 0-0 Noain Beti Onak 1-0 Varea
Ribaforada 1-1 Beti Onak Rapid 1-1 Ribaforada
Haro 3-1 Rapid   Haro - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (02-02-97) JORNADA 26   (09-02-97)
 
DESCANSA - Burladés Tudelano 0-0 Burladés
Chantrea 1-1 Tudelano River Ebro 1-2 Chantrea
Peña Sport 0-0 River Ebro Egüés 1-1 Peña Sport
Cortes 0-0 Egüés San Juan 1-3 Cortes
Artajonés 0-0 San Juan Alfaro 1-1 Artajonés
Baztán 1-2 Alfaro Oberena 2-0 Baztán
Aoiz 0-3 Oberena Noain 1-0 Aoiz
Azkoyen 1-0 Noain Beti Onak 0-3 Azkoyen
Calahorra 0-0 Beti Onak Rapid 0-1 Calahorra
Varea 1-0 Rapid Haro 3-2 Varea
Ribaforada 2-2 Haro   Ribaforada - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (16-02-97) JORNADA 28   (23-02-97)
 
DESCANSA - Tudelano River Ebro 1-1 Tudelano
Burladés 4-0 River Ebro Egüés 1-2 Burladés
Chantrea 1-0 Egüés San Juan 2-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 1-1 San Juan Alfaro 2-1 Peña Sport
Cortes 1-1 Alfaro Oberena 3-0 Cortes
Artajonés 0-1 Oberena Noain 1-2 Artajonés
Baztán 2-0 Noain Beti Onak 1-0 Baztán
Aoiz 1-0 Beti Onak Rapid 1-1 Aoiz
Azkoyen 1-1 Rapid Haro 2-0 Azkoyen
Calahorra 0-2 Haro Ribaforada 1-1 Calahorra
Varea 1-0 Ribaforada   Varea - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (02-03-97) JORNADA 30   (09-03-97)
 
DESCANSA - River Ebro Egüés 3-0 River Ebro
Tudelano 1-1 Egüés San Juan 1-0 Tudelano
Burladés 3-0 San Juan Alfaro 1-0 Burladés
Chantrea 4-0 Alfaro Oberena 2-2 Chantrea
Peña Sport 0-0 Oberena Noain 0-0 Peña Sport
Cortes 1-0 Noain Beti Onak 1-4 Cortes
Artajonés 1-0 Beti Onak Rapid 1-3 Artajonés
Baztán 0-2 Rapid Haro 1-0 Baztán
Aoiz 2-1 Haro Ribaforada 2-1 Aoiz
Azkoyen 1-2 Ribaforada Varea 3-1 Azkoyen
Calahorra 1-1 Varea   Calahorra - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (16-03-97) JORNADA 32   (23-03-97)
 
DESCANSA - Egüés San Juan 0-0 Egüés
River Ebro 1-1 San Juan Alfaro 4-1 River Ebro
Tudelano 0-2 Alfaro Oberena 0-1 Tudelano
Burladés 1-0 Oberena Noain 2-1 Burladés
Chantrea 2-0 Noain Beti Onak 0-3 Chantrea
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Onak Rapid 0-5 Peña Sport
Cortes 2-0 Rapid Haro 0-0 Cortes
Artajonés 0-0 Haro Ribaforada 1-1 Artajonés
Baztán 1-1 Ribaforada Varea 2-0 Baztán
Aoiz 1-1 Varea Calahorra 4-2 Aoiz
Azkoyen 1-2 Calahorra   Azkoyen - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (27-03-97) JORNADA 34   (30-03-97)
 
DESCANSA - San Juan Alfaro 1-0 San Juan
Egüés 1-0 Alfaro Oberena 0-0 Egüés
River Ebro 2-1 Oberena Noain 3-2 River Ebro
Tudelano 0-1 Noain Beti Onak 0-4 Tudelano
Burladés 0-1 Beti Onak Rapid 2-0 Burladés
Chantrea 3-1 Rapid Haro 0-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-0 Haro Ribaforada 0-2 Peña Sport
Cortes 1-0 Ribaforada Varea 1-2 Cortes
Artajonés 0-0 Varea Calahorra 0-0 Artajonés
Baztán 2-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 1-2 Baztán
Aoiz 0-0 Azkoyen   Aoiz - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (06-04-97) JORNADA 36   (13-04-97)
 
DESCANSA - Alfaro Oberena 0-1 Alfaro
San Juan 0-1 Oberena Noain 1-0 San Juan
Egüés 1-1 Noain Beti Onak 1-1 Egüés
River Ebro 3-0 Beti Onak Rapid 1-1 River Ebro
Tudelano 1-2 Rapid Haro 2-0 Tudelano
Burladés 1-1 Haro Ribaforada 0-0 Burladés
Chantrea 0-0 Ribaforada Varea 0-3 Chantrea
Peña Sport 1-1 Varea Calahorra 0-1 Peña Sport
Cortes 1-0 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-1 Cortes
Artajonés 5-2 Azkoyen Aoiz 1-1 Artajonés
Baztán 2-2 Aoiz   Baztán - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (20-04-97) JORNADA 38   (27-04-97)

DESCANSA - Oberena Noain 0-3 Oberena
Alfaro 0-0 Noain Beti Onak 2-2 Alfaro
San Juan 0-1 Beti Onak Rapid 1-2 San Juan
Egüés 3-0 Rapid Haro 1-0 Egüés
River Ebro 0-2 Haro Ribaforada 2-1 River Ebro
Tudelano 1-1 Ribaforada Varea 0-1 Tudelano
Burladés 2-0 Varea Calahorra 0-1 Burladés
Chantrea 2-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-3 Chantrea
Peña Sport 5-2 Azkoyen Aoiz 1-2 Peña Sport
Cortes 2-0 Aoiz   Baztán 6-1 Cortes
Artajonés 2-0 Baztán Artajonés - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 39   (01-05-97) JORNADA 40   (04-05-97)
 
DESCANSA - Noain Beti Onak 0-0 Noain
Oberena 2-0 Beti Onak Rapid 2-1 Oberena
Alfaro 0-0 Rapid Haro 1-1 Alfaro
San Juan 0-0 Haro Ribaforada 0-1 San Juan
Egüés 2-2 Ribaforada Varea 1-0 Egüés
River Ebro 1-1 Varea Calahorra 5-1 River Ebro
Tudelano 2-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-2 Tudelano
Burladés 1-1 Azkoyen Aoiz 0-0 Burladés
Chantrea 1-1 Aoiz Baztán 1-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-2 Baztán   Artajonés 1-2 Peña Sport
Cortes 2-1 Artajonés Cortes - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 41   (11-05-97) JORNADA 42   (18-05-97)
 
Beti Onak - DESCANSA Rapid 1-2 Beti Onak
Noain 3-0 Rapid Haro 3-1 Noain
Oberena 2-0 Haro Ribaforada 2-0 Oberena
Alfaro 2-1 Ribaforada Varea 1-2 Alfaro
San Juan 4-0 Varea Calahorra 2-1 San Juan
Egüés 2-1 Calahorra Azkoyen 2-1 Egüés
River Ebro 2-1 Azkoyen Aoiz 1-0 River Ebro
Tudelano 0-0 Aoiz Baztán 3-1 Tudelano
Burladés 0-2 Baztán Artajonés 2-3 Burladés
Chantrea 3-1 Artajonés   Cortes 0-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-3 Cortes DESCANSA - Peña Sport

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Peña Sport 40 21 13 6 71 35 76
2 Chantrea 40 19 15 6 73 50 72
3 Oberena 40 19 12 9 56 26 69
4 Haro 40 18 12 10 44 29 66
5 Alfaro 40 18 10 12 59 55 64
6 Calahorra 40 18 7 15 62 45 61
7 Egüés 40 16 12 12 59 37 60
8 Artajonés 40 15 12 13 61 50 57
9 Azkoyen 40 16 8 16 69 68 56
10 Ribaforada 40 14 14 12 42 45 56
11 Burladés 40 14 12 14 44 42 54
12 Cortes 40 14 11 15 49 63 53
13 San Juan 40 13 13 14 36 35 52
14 Beti Onak 40 13 10 17 36 55 49
15 Noain 40 13 10 37 32 44 49
16 Aoiz 40 11 15 14 41 44 48
17 Tudelano 40 9 16 15 40 52 43
18 Baztán 40 11 9 20 50 56 42
19 Varea 40 10 11 19 35 60 41
20 River Ebro 40 9 13 18 44 61 40
21 Rapid 40 6 11 23 34 75 29

Volver atrás