TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1996-97


JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Badajoz B 1-0 Castuera Castuera 3-0 Villafranca
La Estrella 2-0 Coria Coria 1-0 Badajoz B
Burguillos 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Villanovense Villanovense 1-1 Burguillos
Guadiana 3-1 Montijo Montijo 1-5 Jerez de los Caballeros
Don Benito 1-2 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 3-0 Guadiana
Moralo 2-0 Guareña Guareña 0-3 Don Benito
Olivenza 2-2 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-4 Moralo
Frexnense 1-3 Miajadas Miajadas 2-0 Olivenza
Villafranca 0-2 Mérida B Mérida B 3-0 Frexnense
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Castuera 5-1 Coria Coria 1-1 Villafranca
Badajoz B 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Castuera
La Estrella 3-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Badajoz B
Burguillos 2-1 Montijo Montijo 0-3 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-4 Burguillos
Guadiana 2-1 Guareña Guareña 2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Don Benito 5-0 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-2 Guadiana
Moralo 4-0 Miajadas Miajadas 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 1-1 Mérida B Mérida B 1-1 Moralo
Villafranca 1-0 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 Olivenza
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Coria 0-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Villafranca
Castuera 2-2 Villanovense Villanovense 3-0 Coria
Badajoz B 3-1 Montijo Montijo 2-1 Castuera
La Estrella 2-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 2-0 Badajoz B
Burguillos 2-0 Guareña Guareña 1-0 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 0-1 Burguillos
Guadiana 1-1 Miajadas Miajadas 0-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
Don Benito 2-0 Mérida B Mérida B 0-1 Guadiana
Moralo 4-0 Frexnense Frexnense 0-0 Don Benito
Villafranca 4-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Plasencia 3-0 Villanovense Villanovense 1-3 Villafranca
Coria 0-3 Montijo Montijo 0-2 Plasencia
Castuera 1-1 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 4-2 Coria
Badajoz B 4-0 Guareña Guareña 1-1 Castuera
La Estrella 1-4 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-2 Badajoz B
Burguillos 1-1 Miajadas Miajadas 0-1 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-1 Mérida B Mérida B 0-0 Burguillos
Guadiana 3-2 Frexnense Frexnense 1-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
Don Benito 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 3-1 Guadiana
Villafranca 2-2 Moralo Moralo 4-1 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Villanovense 1-1 Montijo Montijo 3-1 Villafranca
Plasencia 1-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 1-1 Villanovense
Coria 1-2 Guareña Guareña 0-1 Plasencia
Castuera 1-0 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-0 Coria
Badajoz B 0-0 Miajadas Miajadas 1-2 Castuera
La Estrella 0-1 Mérida B Mérida B 3-0 Badajoz B
Burguillos 2-0 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Olivenza Olivenza 2-6 Burguillos
Guadiana 1-0 Moralo Moralo 1-5 Jerez de los Caballeros
Villafranca 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Guadiana
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Montijo 0-0 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 0-2 Villafranca
Villanovense 1-1 Guareña Guareña 1-3 Montijo
Plasencia 2-0 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 3-1 Villanovense
Coria 3-1 Miajadas Miajadas 0-2 Plasencia
Castuera 0-0 Mérida B Mérida B 4-1 Coria
Badajoz B 1-0 Frexnense Frexnense 1-1 Castuera
La Estrella 1-0 Olivenza Olivenza 3-0 Badajoz B
Burguillos 2-1 Moralo Moralo 3-2 La Estrella
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Burguillos
Villafranca 4-0 Guadiana Guadiana 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Santa Amalia 0-0 Guareña Guareña 0-1 Villafranca
Montijo 1-0 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-2 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 0-2 Miajadas Miajadas 1-1 Montijo
Plasencia 3-1 Mérida B Mérida B 4-0 Villanovense
Coria 3-1 Frexnense Frexnense 1-5 Plasencia
Castuera 0-1 Olivenza Olivenza 4-2 Coria
Badajoz B 2-1 Moralo Moralo 1-1 Castuera
La Estrella 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 4-1 Badajoz B
Burguillos 4-0 Guadiana Guadiana 0-5 La Estrella
Villafranca 0-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Burguillos
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Guareña 0-3 Zafra Industrial Zafra Industrial 1-0 Villafranca
Santa Amalia 1-0 Miajadas Miajadas 3-0 Guareña
Montijo 0-6 Mérida B Mérida B 2-0 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 1-0 Frexnense Frexnense 0-1 Montijo
Plasencia 2-2 Olivenza Olivenza 0-0 Villanovense
Coria 0-5 Moralo Moralo 2-1 Plasencia
Castuera 1-3 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Coria
Badajoz B 2-1 Guadiana Guadiana 4-0 Castuera
La Estrella 1-3 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Badajoz B
Villafranca 1-2 Burguillos Burguillos 1-1 La Estrella
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18   (29-12-96)
 
Zafra Industrial 1-1 Miajadas Villafranca 4-0 Miajadas
Guareña 0-6 Mérida B Mérida B 1-0 Zafra Industrial
Santa Amalia 2-0 Frexnense Frexnense 2-1 Guareña
Montijo 0-1 Olivenza Olivenza 2-2 Santa Amalia
Villanovense 3-3 Moralo Moralo 2-0 Montijo
Plasencia 4-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-2 Villanovense
Coria 1-0 Guadiana Guadiana 0-1 Plasencia
Castuera 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 4-1 Coria
Badajoz B 0-0 Burguillos Burguillos 1-1 Castuera
Villafranca 0-1 La Estrella La Estrella 1-0 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Miajadas 1-1 Mérida B Castuera 1-2 Badajoz B
Zafra Industrial 4-1 Frexnense Coria 0-0 La Estrella
Guareña 0-0 Olivenza Plasencia 1-3 Burguillos
Santa Amalia 2-1 Moralo Villanovense 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Montijo 1-4 Don Benito Montijo 0-1 Guadiana
Villanovense 1-1 Guadiana Santa Amalia 0-2 Don Benito
Plasencia 2-4 Jerez de los Caballeros Guareña 0-5 Moralo
Coria 0-0 Burguillos Zafra Industrial 2-3 Olivenza
Castuera 0-4 La Estrella Miajadas 5-0 Frexnense
Badajoz B 1-0 Villafranca Mérida B 1-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Villafranca 1-0 Castuera Coria 1-1 Castuera
Badajoz B 6-1 Coria Plasencia 2-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 2-1 Plasencia Villanovense 1-0 La Estrella
Burguillos 4-3 Villanovense Montijo 1-0 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Montijo Santa Amalia 1-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadiana 2-2 Santa Amalia Guareña 2-2 Guadiana
Don Benito 2-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 0-1 Don Benito
Moralo 5-1 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 0-2 Moralo
Olivenza 3-0 Miajadas Mérida B 4-0 Olivenza
Frexnense 0-2 Mérida B Frexnense 0-4 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Villafranca 1-1 Coria Plasencia 3-1 Coria
Castuera 0-2 Plasencia Villanovense 1-1 Castuera
Badajoz B 0-0 Villanovense Montijo 3-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 0-0 Montijo Santa Amalia 1-0 La Estrella
Burguillos 1-1 Santa Amalia Guareña 0-5 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 0-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadiana 0-1 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 2-1 Guadiana
Don Benito 2-0 Miajadas Mérida B 4-0 Don Benito
Moralo 1-0 Mérida B Frexnense 0-1 Moralo
Olivenza 1-0 Frexnense Olivenza 1-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Villafranca 0-1 Plasencia Villanovense 3-0 Plasencia
Coria 1-0 Villanovense Montijo 0-2 Coria
Castuera 0-0 Montijo Santa Amalia 1-2 Castuera
Badajoz B 0-0 Santa Amalia Guareña 1-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 1-1 Guareña Zafra Industrial 1-3 La Estrella
Burguillos 3-0 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 2-1 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 4-0 Miajadas Mérida B 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadiana 0-0 Mérida B Frexnense 1-3 Guadiana
Don Benito 5-1 Frexnense Olivenza 1-4 Don Benito
Moralo 2-0 Olivenza Moralo 2-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Villafranca 0-1 Villanovense Montijo 2-1 Villanovense
Plasencia 0-0 Montijo Santa Amalia 1-1 Plasencia
Coria 0-2 Santa Amalia Guareña 2-1 Coria
Castuera 3-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 0-2 Castuera
Badajoz B 2-1 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 1-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 5-0 Miajadas Mérida B 2-1 La Estrella
Burguillos 2-1 Mérida B Frexnense 0-5 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Frexnense Olivenza 0-5 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadiana 0-1 Olivenza Moralo 5-0 Guadiana
Don Benito 1-1 Moralo Don Benito 0-3 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Villafranca 2-1 Montijo Santa Amalia 1-1 Montijo
Villanovense 3-1 Santa Amalia Guareña 1-0 Villanovense
Plasencia 2-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 0-2 Plasencia
Coria 0-2 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 0-2 Coria
Castuera 2-0 Miajadas Mérida B 2-0 Castuera
Badajoz B 2-1 Mérida B Frexnense 0-3 Badajoz B
La Estrella 3-0 Frexnense Olivenza 0-0 La Estrella
Burguillos 1-0 Olivenza Moralo 3-0 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Moralo Don Benito 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Guadiana 2-1 Don Benito Guadiana 1-5 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Villafranca 4-0 Santa Amalia Guareña 1-2 Santa Amalia
Montijo 3-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 2-0 Montijo
Villanovense 0-1 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 1-0 Villanovense
Plasencia 4-0 Miajadas Mérida B 0-0 Plasencia
Coria 0-3 Mérida B Frexnense 0-1 Coria
Castuera 4-0 Frexnense Olivenza 1-1 Castuera
Badajoz B 2-1 Olivenza Moralo 4-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 2-4 Moralo Don Benito 2-1 La Estrella
Burguillos 2-0 Don Benito Guadiana 1-0 Burguillos
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Guadiana Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Villafranca 3-0 Guareña Zafra Industrial 2-1 Guareña
Santa Amalia 1-1 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 0-3 Santa Amalia
Montijo 4-0 Miajadas Mérida B 1-0 Montijo
Villanovense 0-2 Mérida B Frexnense 1-2 Villanovense
Plasencia 4-0 Frexnense Olivenza 2-1 Plasencia
Coria 2-1 Olivenza Moralo 5-0 Coria
Castuera 0-4 Moralo Don Benito 2-0 Castuera
Badajoz B 1-0 Don Benito Guadiana 2-4 Badajoz B
La Estrella 0-1 Guadiana Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 La Estrella
Burguillos 2-0 Jerez de los Caballeros Burguillos 3-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Villafranca 0-0 Zafra Industrial Miajadas 0-4 Zafra Industrial
Guareña 1-0 Miajadas Mérida B 1-0 Guareña
Santa Amalia 1-4 Mérida B Frexnense 4-0 Santa Amalia
Montijo 8-1 Frexnense Olivenza 1-2 Montijo
Villanovense 2-2 Olivenza Moralo 3-0 Villanovense
Plasencia 0-0 Moralo Don Benito 0-1 Plasencia
Coria 1-3 Don Benito Guadiana 3-0 Coria
Castuera 2-0 Guadiana Jerez de los Caballeros 3-1 Castuera
Badajoz B 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Burguillos 2-0 Badajoz B
La Estrella 2-2 Burguillos La Estrella 0-2 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Miajadas 1-4 Villafranca Mérida B 3-0 Miajadas
Zafra Industrial 3-3 Mérida B Frexnense 0-3 Zafra Industrial
Guareña 1-2 Frexnense Olivenza 3-0 Guareña
Santa Amalia 3-1 Olivenza Moralo 3-0 Santa Amalia
Montijo 0-6 Moralo Don Benito 1-2 Montijo
Villanovense 1-0 Don Benito Guadiana 0-1 Villanovense
Plasencia 2-0 Guadiana Jerez de los Caballeros 2-2 Plasencia
Coria 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Burguillos 3-1 Coria
Castuera 0-3 Burguillos La Estrella 3-1 Castuera
Badajoz B 0-0 La Estrella Villafranca 1-3 Badajoz B

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 27 6 5 83 22 87
2 Moralo 38 26 7 5 98 29 85
3 Plasencia 38 24 8 6 70 27 80
4 Burguillos 38 22 10 6 72 31 76
5 Mérida B 38 22 10 6 72 22 76
6 Don Benito 38 20 4 14 61 54 64
7 Badajoz B 38 18 6 14 44 43 60
8 La Estrella 38 17 8 13 56 37 59
9 Villafranca 38 16 7 15 59 40 55
10 Santa Amalia 38 13 11 14 44 57 50
11 Montijo 38 14 7 17 47 58 49
12 Guadiana 38 14 5 17 40 63 47
13 Olivenza 38 11 11 16 45 60 44
14 Zafra Industrial 38 13 5 20 47 58 44
15 Castuera 38 10 11 17 43 55 41
16 Villanovense 38 10 10 18 40 56 40
17 Coria 38 9 7 22 34 80 34
18 Miajadas 38 9 7 22 29 72 34
19 Guareña 38 6 6 26 19 77 24
20 Frexnense 38 4 4 30 23 94 16

Volver atrás