SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 1996-97

 
JORNADA 1   (01-09-96) JORNADA 2   (08-09-96)
 
Leonesa 0-1 Lemona Lemona 3-1 Barakaldo
Athletic B 0-2 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 2-0 Athletic B
Izarra 0-0 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 0-1 Zalla Zalla 1-1 Izarra
Valladolid B 0-2 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Osasuna B
Beasain 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Valladolid B
Logroñés B 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-2 Beasain
Zamudio 1-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-0 Logroñés B
Barakaldo 2-1 Numancia Numancia 4-0 Zamudio
 
JORNADA 3   (15-09-96) JORNADA 4   (22-09-96)
 
Lemona 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Barakaldo
Leonesa 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 1-0 Lemona
Athletic B 4-1 Gernika Gernika 1-2 Leonesa
Real Unión 2-0 Zalla Zalla 1-1 Athletic B
Izarra 1-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Izarra
Valladolid B 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-1 Osasuna B
Beasain 3-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 3-1 Valladolid B
Logroñés B 1-2 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Beasain
Barakaldo 0-0 Zamudio Zamudio 2-2 Logroñés B
 
JORNADA 5   (29-09-96) JORNADA 6   (06-10-96)
 
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 1-0 Barakaldo
Lemona 0-1 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 3-1 Zalla Zalla 3-0 Lemona
Athletic B 1-1 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Leonesa
Real Unión 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Athletic B
Izarra 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 3-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-0 Izarra
Valladolid B 1-1 Numancia Numancia 0-0 Osasuna B
Beasain 0-2 Zamudio Zamudio 0-0 Valladolid B
Barakaldo 2-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-3 Beasain
 
JORNADA 7   (13-10-96) JORNADA 8   (20-10-96)
 
Bermeo 3-3 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Barakaldo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Zalla Zalla 0-0 Bermeo
Lemona 0-1 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Lemona
Athletic B 2-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-1 Leonesa
Real Unión 0-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-0 Athletic B
Izarra 1-0 Numancia Numancia 5-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 3-1 Zamudio Zamudio 2-2 Izarra
Valladolid B 1-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-1 Osasuna B
Barakaldo 1-0 Beasain Beasain 3-1 Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 9   (27-10-96) JORNADA 10   (03-11-96)
 
Gernika 2-0 Zalla Zalla 3-0 Barakaldo
Bermeo 3-1 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Gernika
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Bermeo
Lemona 2-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 1-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-1 Lemona
Athletic B 1-2 Numancia Numancia 5-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 3-0 Zamudio Zamudio 0-3 Athletic B
Izarra 1-0 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 1-1 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Izarra
Barakaldo 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Osasuna B
 
JORNADA 11   (10-11-96) JORNADA 12   (17-11-96)
 
Zalla 0-0 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Barakaldo
Gernika 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Zalla
Bermeo 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-0 Gernika
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-2 Bermeo
Lemona 1-0 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 2-0 Zamudio Zamudio 1-0 Lemona
Athletic B 4-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 2-3 Leonesa
Real Unión 4-0 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Athletic B
Izarra 3-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-1 Real Unión
Barakaldo 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-1 Izarra
 
JORNADA 13   (24-11-96) JORNADA 14   (01-12-96)
 
Huesca 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Barakaldo
Zalla 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1-2 Huesca
Gernika 1-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-0 Zalla
Bermeo 1-1 Numancia Numancia 1-4 Gernika
Aurrera Vitoria 4-0 Zamudio Zamudio 0-1 Bermeo
Lemona 2-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 1-5 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 0-0 Beasain Beasain 0-1 Lemona
Athletic B 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-0 Leonesa
Real Unión 4-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-1 Athletic B
Barakaldo 3-0 Izarra Izarra 2-1 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-96) JORNADA 16   (15-12-96)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-2 Barakaldo
Huesca 1-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Zalla 1-0 Numancia Numancia 3-0 Huesca
Gernika 1-0 Zamudio Zamudio 3-2 Zalla
Bermeo 5-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 0-1 Gernika
Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Bermeo
Lemona 2-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 4-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-0 Lemona
Athletic B 0-1 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Leonesa
Barakaldo 4-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-1 Athletic B
 
JORNADA 17   (22-12-96) JORNADA 18  (29-12-96)
 
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Zaragoza B Barakaldo 2-0 Zaragoza B
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Numancia Numancia 4-2 Real Sociedad B
Huesca 2-1 Zamudio Zamudio 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Zalla 1-1 Logroñés B Logroñés B 2-0 Huesca
Gernika 2-0 Beasain Beasain 1-0 Zalla
Bermeo 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-0 Gernika
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-3 Bermeo
Lemona 0-0 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Leonesa 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Lemona
Barakaldo 1-0 Athletic B Athletic B 4-0 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 19   (05-01-97) JORNADA 20   (12-01-97)
 
Zaragoza B 0-1 Numancia Lemona 0-0 Leonesa
Real Sociedad B 1-1 Zamudio Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Athletic B
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Logroñés B Bermeo 4-0 Real Unión
Huesca 0-6 Beasain Gernika 1-0 Izarra
Zalla 0-1 Valladolid B Zalla 0-1 Osasuna B
Gernika 1-0 Osasuna B Huesca 0-0 Valladolid B
Bermeo 1-1 Izarra Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Beasain
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Real Unión Real Sociedad B 3-1 Logroñés B
Lemona 3-1 Athletic B Zaragoza B 1-2 Zamudio
Leonesa 0-3 Barakaldo Numancia 1-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-97) JORNADA 22   (26-01-97)
 
Barakaldo 1-1 Lemona Aurrera Vitoria 2-0 Lemona
Leonesa 2-2 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 1-2 Leonesa
Athletic B 4-0 Bermeo Gernika 1-0 Athletic B
Real Unión 1-1 Gernika Zalla 1-1 Real Unión
Izarra 2-0 Zalla Huesca 1-0 Izarra
Osasuna B 2-0 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Osasuna B
Valladolid B 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 0-1 Valladolid B
Beasain 1-2 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 4-0 Beasain
Logroñés B 1-2 Zaragoza B Numancia 5-0 Logroñés B
Zamudio 0-3 Numancia Zamudio 1-4 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-97) JORNADA 24   (09-02-97)
 
Barakaldo 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 2-1 Bermeo Gernika 0-0 Lemona
Leonesa 1-0 Gernika Zalla 0-0 Leonesa
Athletic B 2-1 Zalla Huesca 1-0 Athletic B
Real Unión 1-1 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Real Unión
Izarra 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 3-2 Izarra
Osasuna B 2-1 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 0-1 Osasuna B
Valladolid B 2-0 Zaragoza B Numancia 1-1 Valladolid B
Beasain 0-1 Numancia Zamudio 2-0 Beasain
Logroñés B 1-1 Zamudio Logroñés B 1-3 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-97) JORNADA 26   (23-02-97)
 
Barakaldo 1-1 Bermeo Gernika 1-1 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Gernika Zalla 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 0-0 Zalla Huesca 0-3 Lemona
Leonesa 2-1 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Leonesa
Athletic B 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 0-3 Athletic B
Real Unión 0-2 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 0-0 Real Unión
Izarra 1-2 Zaragoza B Numancia 3-0 Izarra
Osasuna B 0-1 Numancia Zamudio 2-2 Osasuna B
Valladolid B 2-0 Zamudio Logroñés B 0-4 Valladolid B
Beasain 1-0 Logroñés B Beasain 1-0 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-97) JORNADA 28   (09-03-97)
 
Barakaldo 1-1 Gernika Zalla 1-0 Gernika
Bermeo 2-1 Zalla Huesca 1-0 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 1-3 Lemona
Leonesa 2-1 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 1-1 Leonesa
Athletic B 1-1 Zaragoza B Numancia 1-0 Athletic B
Real Unión 0-0 Numancia Zamudio 2-2 Real Unión
Izarra 4-1 Zamudio Logroñés B 2-1 Izarra
Osasuna B 3-0 Logroñés B Beasain 2-1 Osasuna B
Valladolid B 0-1 Beasain Valladolid B 0-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-97) JORNADA 30   (23-03-97)
 
Barakaldo 1-0 Zalla Huesca 1-1 Zalla
Gernika 1-0 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Gernika
Bermeo 2-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 2-0 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 1-0 Zaragoza B Numancia 2-0 Lemona
Leonesa 0-0 Numancia Zamudio 4-1 Leonesa
Athletic B 2-1 Zamudio Logroñés B 0-2 Athletic B
Real Unión 0-0 Logroñés B Beasain 0-0 Real Unión
Izarra 1-1 Beasain Valladolid B 0-0 Izarra
Osasuna B 1-2 Valladolid B Osasuna B 1-0 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 31   (30-03-97) JORNADA 32   (06-04-97)
 
Barakaldo 3-0 Huesca Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Huesca
Zalla 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 1-0 Zalla
Gernika 1-2 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 2-3 Gernika
Bermeo 2-1 Zaragoza B Numancia 5-2 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Numancia Zamudio 1-3 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 2-1 Zamudio Logroñés B 0-1 Lemona
Leonesa 0-0 Logroñés B Beasain 2-0 Leonesa
Athletic B 1-1 Beasain Valladolid B 1-1 Athletic B
Real Unión 3-0 Valladolid B Osasuna B 1-1 Real Unión
Izarra 2-1 Osasuna B Izarra 0-0 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-97) JORNADA 34   (20-04-97)
 
Barakaldo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Real Sociedad B 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 0-2 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 3-0 Huesca
Zalla 1-1 Zaragoza B Numancia 3-1 Zalla
Gernika 0-0 Numancia Zamudio 2-1 Gernika
Bermeo 1-2 Zamudio Logroñés B 1-3 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Logroñés B Beasain 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 6-1 Beasain Valladolid B 0-2 Lemona
Leonesa 2-1 Valladolid B Osasuna B 1-1 Leonesa
Athletic B 1-0 Osasuna B Izarra 1-0 Athletic B
Real Unión 2-0 Izarra Real Unión 3-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 35   (27-04-97) JORNADA 36   (04-05-97)
 
Barakaldo 2-1 Real Sociedad B Zaragoza B 0-2 Real Sociedad B
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Zaragoza B Numancia 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-2 Numancia Zamudio 3-0 Huesca
Zalla 1-1 Zamudio Logroñés B 2-0 Zalla
Gernika 0-0 Logroñés B Beasain 2-0 Gernika
Bermeo 0-3 Beasain Valladolid B 2-0 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Valladolid B Osasuna B 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 0-1 Osasuna B Izarra 3-0 Lemona
Leonesa 3-0 Izarra Real Unión 3-2 Leonesa
Athletic B 1-0 Real Unión Athletic B 0-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-97) JORNADA 38   (18-05-97)
 
Zaragoza B 4-2 Barakaldo Numancia 1-0 Zaragoza B
Real Sociedad B 0-2 Numancia Zamudio 1-2 Real Sociedad B
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-5 Zamudio Logroñés B 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 3-1 Logroñés B Beasain 2-0 Huesca
Zalla 2-3 Beasain Valladolid B 2-1 Zalla
Gernika 0-0 Valladolid B Osasuna B 1-1 Gernika
Bermeo 0-1 Osasuna B Izarra 0-0 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Izarra Real Unión 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Lemona 1-0 Real Unión Athletic B 1-1 Lemona
Leonesa 1-2 Athletic B Barakaldo 2-1 Leonesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Aurrera Vitoria 38 23 8 7 51 24 77
2 Numancia 38 22 9 7 64 25 75
3 Barakaldo 38 19 9 10 49 31 67
4 Lemona 38 18 7 13 41 33 61
5 Valladolid B 38 17 10 11 40 32 61
6 Izarra 38 15 12 11 38 34 57
7 Beasain 38 15 11 12 44 39 56
8 Leonesa 38 15 11 12 43 49 56
9 Gernika 38 14 13 11 33 29 55
10 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 13 11 14 35 37 50
11 Real Unión 38 12 14 12 50 46 50
12 Athletic B 38 13 10 15 46 39 49
13 Bermeo 38 12 11 15 45 47 47
14 Osasuna B 38 12 10 16 40 42 46
15 Zaragoza B 38 13 7 18 41 42 46
16 Huesca 38 13 7 18 30 53 46
17 Real Sociedad B 38 13 5 20 37 50 44
18 Zamudio 38 10 10 18 47 67 40
19 Zalla 38 8 12 18 41 43 36
20 Logroñés B 38 5 9 24 29 72 24

Volver atrás