TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Valdemoro 0-1 Orcasitas Orcasitas 1-0 Colmenar Viejo
Mejoreño 0-5 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Valdemoro
Parla 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Mejoreño
Amorós 5-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Parla
Vallecas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 3-1 Amorós
Las Rozas 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Vallecas
Coslada 2-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0-1 Las Rozas
Puerta Bonita 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 0-1 Coslada
Torrejón 1-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 2-2 Puerta Bonita
Colmenar Viejo 0-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-1 Torrejón
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Orcasitas 0-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Colmenar Viejo
Valdemoro 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Valdemoro
Parla 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 5-1 Mejoreño
Amorós 4-2 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Parla
Vallecas 2-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 4-1 Amorós
Las Rozas 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Vallecas
Coslada 3-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 2-0 Las Rozas
Puerta Bonita 3-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-0 Coslada
Colmenar Viejo 3-1 Torrejón Torrejón 1-0 Puerta Bonita
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Carabanchel 2-2 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Colmenar Viejo
Orcasitas 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 3-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-1 Valdemoro
Parla 1-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-0 Mejoreño
Amorós 4-3 Pegaso Pegaso 0-0 Parla
Vallecas 0-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 4-1 Amorós
Las Rozas 3-1 Villaverde Villaverde 2-0 Vallecas
Coslada 0-0 Torrejón Torrejón 1-1 Las Rozas
Colmenar Viejo 5-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 3-2 Coslada
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
San Fernando 1-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4-0 Colmenar Viejo
Carabanchel 2-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 San Fernando
Orcasitas 0-2 Alcalá Alcalá 2-1 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 1-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-0 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 4-0 Valdemoro
Parla 1-1 Fuencarral Fuencarral 1-0 Mejoreño
Amorós 1-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-0 Parla
Vallecas 4-1 Torrejón Torrejón 1-3 Amorós
Las Rozas 1-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 1-0 Vallecas
Colmenar Viejo 1-0 Coslada Coslada 2-1 Las Rozas
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-3 Colmenar Viejo
San Fernando 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Carabanchel 5-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-1 San Fernando
Orcasitas 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 0-1 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 3-3 Fuencarral Fuencarral 2-2 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 2-1 Villaverde Villaverde 3-0 Valdemoro
Parla 3-1 Torrejón Torrejón 1-0 Mejoreño
Amorós 3-1 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-0 Parla
Vallecas 0-1 Coslada Coslada 1-0 Amorós
Colmenar Viejo 5-1 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-2 Vallecas
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 4-2 Colmenar Viejo
Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda
Carabanchel 3-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 2-0 San Fernando
Orcasitas 0-1 Villaverde Villaverde 2-2 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 2-1 Torrejón Torrejón 0-4 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 4-5 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-2 Valdemoro
Parla 2-1 Coslada Coslada 0-0 Mejoreño
Amorós 3-0 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0-2 Parla
Colmenar Viejo 1-0 Vallecas Vallecas 1-1 Amorós
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Alcalá 3-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-2 Colmenar Viejo
Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 0-2 Alcalá
Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 0-1 Villaverde Villaverde 2-2 Rayo Majadahonda
Carabanchel 1-2 Torrejón Torrejón 4-0 San Fernando
Orcasitas 1-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 3-0 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 0-0 Coslada Coslada 7-0 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 3-2 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0-1 Valdemoro
Parla 1-1 Vallecas Vallecas 2-0 Mejoreño
Colmenar Viejo 3-1 Amorós Amorós 2-1 Parla
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Navalcarnero 2-1 Pegaso Pegaso 0-4 Colmenar Viejo
Alcalá 2-0 Fuencarral Fuencarral 2-0 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 3-1 Villaverde Villaverde 1-0 Alcalá
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Torrejón Torrejón 0-2 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 5-0 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
Carabanchel 0-0 Coslada Coslada 1-1 San Fernando
Orcasitas 4-0 Las Rozas Las Rozas 0-3 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 4-0 Vallecas Vallecas 1-2 Orcasitas
Mejoreño 2-4 Amorós Amorós 1-0 Valdemoro
Colmenar Viejo 2-1 Parla Parla 3-1 Mejoreño
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Pegaso 0-0 Fuencarral Colmenar Viejo 5-0 Fuencarral
Navalcarnero 0-0 Villaverde Villaverde 2-3 Pegaso
Alcalá 2-3 Torrejón Torrejón 2-0 Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano B 2-2 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 3-1 Alcalá
Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Coslada Coslada 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando 0-2 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Carabanchel 3-1 Vallecas Vallecas 0-1 San Fernando
Orcasitas 3-2 Amorós Amorós 2-0 Carabanchel
Valdemoro 0-0 Parla Parla 3-0 Orcasitas
Colmenar Viejo 1-1 Mejoreño Mejoreño 0-2 Valdemoro
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Fuencarral 0-3 Villaverde Orcasitas 2-0 Valdemoro
Pegaso 1-3 Torrejón Carabanchel 1-0 Mejoreño
Navalcarnero 2-1 Puerta Bonita San Fernando 1-3 Parla
Alcalá 4-0 Coslada Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Amorós
Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Las Rozas Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Vallecas
Rayo Majadahonda 3-1 Vallecas Alcalá 0-0 Las Rozas
San Fernando 0-1 Amorós Navalcarnero 1-0 Coslada
Carabanchel 2-0 Parla Pegaso 0-3 Puerta Bonita
Orcasitas 1-1 Mejoreño Fuencarral 0-1 Torrejón
Valdemoro 1-1 Colmenar Viejo Villaverde 3-1 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 2-3 Orcasitas Carabanchel 1-2 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 3-0 Carabanchel San Fernando 1-0 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 3-0 San Fernando Rayo Majadahonda 4-1 Mejoreño
Parla 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Parla
Amorós 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B Alcalá 1-2 Amorós
Vallecas 0-0 Alcalá Navalcarnero 1-0 Vallecas
Las Rozas 5-1 Navalcarnero Pegaso 1-1 Las Rozas
Coslada 0-0 Pegaso Fuencarral 4-2 Coslada
Puerta Bonita 0-0 Fuencarral Villaverde 2-2 Puerta Bonita
Torrejón 0-1 Villaverde Torrejón 1-0 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 2-0 Carabanchel San Fernando 0-0 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 1-4 San Fernando Rayo Majadahonda 5-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 1-4 Rayo Vallecano B Alcalá 1-1 Mejoreño
Parla 0-0 Alcalá Navalcarnero 1-0 Parla
Amorós 1-0 Navalcarnero Pegaso 2-1 Amorós
Vallecas 1-3 Pegaso Fuencarral 1-0 Vallecas
Las Rozas 1-0 Fuencarral Coslada 2-1 Las Rozas
Coslada 1-1 Villaverde Torrejón 0-1 Villaverde
Puerta Bonita 0-1 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 0-1 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 1-1 San Fernando Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 San Fernando
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Vallecano B 3-4 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Alcalá 3-1 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 3-1 Alcalá Navalcarnero 1-0 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 1-0 Navalcarnero Pegaso 0-1 Mejoreño
Parla 2-2 Pegaso Fuencarral 2-3 Parla
Amorós 2-3 Fuencarral Villaverde 1-1 Amorós
Vallecas 0-0 Villaverde Torrejón 0-2 Vallecas
Las Rozas 2-2 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 2-0 Las Rozas
Coslada 2-3 Puerta Bonita Coslada 2-2 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B Alcalá 1-0 San Fernando
Carabanchel 4-1 Alcalá Navalcarnero 1-0 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 2-0 Navalcarnero Pegaso 1-3 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 2-2 Pegaso Fuencarral 3-2 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 0-0 Fuencarral Villaverde 3-0 Mejoreño
Parla 0-1 Villaverde Torrejón 3-1 Parla
Amorós 0-3 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 1-2 Amorós
Vallecas 2-1 Puerta Bonita Coslada 2-1 Vallecas
Las Rozas 1-0 Coslada Las Rozas 1-1 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B Alcalá 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Alcalá Navalcarnero 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 3-0 Navalcarnero Pegaso 1-2 San Fernando
Carabanchel 3-0 Pegaso Fuencarral 2-5 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 3-1 Fuencarral Villaverde 2-0 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 0-2 Villaverde Torrejón 1-0 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 0-1 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 2-2 Mejoreño
Parla 2-1 Puerta Bonita Coslada 2-3 Parla
Amorós 2-4 Coslada Las Rozas 0-1 Amorós
Vallecas 1-0 Las Rozas Vallecas 0-1 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 5-0 Alcalá Navalcarnero 0-3 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Navalcarnero Pegaso 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Pegaso Fuencarral 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 1-1 Fuencarral Villaverde 1-0 San Fernando
Carabanchel 2-1 Villaverde Torrejón 0-2 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 2-0 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 1-3 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 2-2 Puerta Bonita Coslada 1-1 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 2-2 Coslada Las Rozas 3-1 Mejoreño
Parla 1-1 Las Rozas Vallecas 0-1 Parla
Amorós 3-0 Vallecas Amorós 2-2 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 0-2 Navalcarnero Pegaso 1-0 Navalcarnero
Alcalá 2-0 Pegaso Fuencarral 2-2 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Fuencarral Villaverde 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Majadahonda 5-1 Villaverde Torrejón 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 4-0 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 1-1 San Fernando
Carabanchel 1-1 Puerta Bonita Coslada 0-3 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 1-2 Coslada Las Rozas 2-1 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 2-2 Las Rozas Vallecas 0-1 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 2-1 Vallecas Amorós 3-0 Mejoreño
Parla 0-1 Amorós Parla 1-2 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Colmenar Viejo 0-3 Pegaso Fuencarral 1-3 Pegaso
Navalcarnero 1-1 Fuencarral Villaverde 1-1 Navalcarnero
Alcalá 0-0 Villaverde Torrejón 2-2 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B 4-1 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Majadahonda 3-1 Puerta Bonita Coslada 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 2-0 Coslada Las Rozas 1-1 San Fernando
Carabanchel 1-0 Las Rozas Vallecas 3-1 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 2-0 Vallecas Amorós 0-2 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 1-0 Amorós Parla 1-0 Valdemoro
Mejoreño 0-3 Parla Mejoreño 1-8 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Fuencarral 2-0 Colmenar Viejo Villaverde 1-4 Fuencarral
Pegaso 1-3 Villaverde Torrejón 1-0 Pegaso
Navalcarnero 1-1 Torrejón Puerta Bonita 4-1 Navalcarnero
Alcalá 2-1 Puerta Bonita Coslada 0-0 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B 3-0 Coslada Las Rozas 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Majadahonda 6-4 Las Rozas Vallecas 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando 5-1 Vallecas Amorós 0-0 San Fernando
Carabanchel 1-0 Amorós Parla 4-0 Carabanchel
Orcasitas 1-0 Parla Mejoreño 1-3 Orcasitas
Valdemoro 0-1 Mejoreño Colmenar Viejo 2-2 Valdemoro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Rayo Majadahonda 38 24 7 7 74 38 79
2 Orcasitas 38 23 2 13 56 48 71
3 Carabanchel 38 20 8 10 64 40 68
4 Colmenar Viejo 38 20 7 11 72 45 67
5 Amorós 38 18 6 14 62 55 60
6 Villaverde 38 15 13 10 48 41 58
7 Parla 38 15 12 11 49 37 57
8 Torrejón 38 17 6 15 47 52 57
9 Rayo Vallecano B 38 13 12 13 49 38 51
10 Alcalá 38 12 14 12 50 48 50
11 Valdemoro 38 13 10 15 42 44 49
12 Pegaso 38 13 8 17 43 52 47
13 Fuencarral 38 12 11 15 48 59 47
14 San Fernando 38 11 13 14 46 44 46
15 Puerta Bonita 38 11 11 16 56 63 44
16 Coslada 38 10 14 14 44 51 44
17 Navalcarnero 38 11 9 18 32 54 42
18 Las Rozas 38 10 10 18 42 57 40
19 Vallecas 38 10 7 21 33 50 37
20 Mejoreño 38 8 8 22 39 80 32

Volver atrás