TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 17) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Alcázar 2-1 Atlético Teresiano Atlético Teresiano 3-3 Daimiel
Valdepeñas 1-4 Villacañas Villacañas 1-1 Alcázar
La Solana 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-1 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 3-0 Campillo Campillo 1-0 La Solana
Piedrabuena 1-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Torrijos
Conquense 3-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 2-0 Piedrabuena
Azuqueca 2-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Conquense
Hellín 4-0 Manzanares Manzanares 1-0 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 0-3 Manchego Manchego 2-1 Hellín
Daimiel 0-3 Almagro Almagro 0-0 Villarrobledo
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Atlético Teresiano 1-1 Villacañas Villacañas 2-1 Daimiel
Alcázar 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-1 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 1-0 Campillo Campillo 0-2 Alcázar
La Solana 2-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 2-1 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 1-0 La Solana
Piedrabuena 0-4 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-0 Torrijos
Conquense 2-2 Manzanares Manzanares 3-2 Piedrabuena
Azuqueca 0-1 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Conquense
Hellín 3-1 Almagro Almagro 1-0 Azuqueca
Daimiel 1-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Hellín
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)

Villacañas 3-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-2 Daimiel
Atlético Teresiano 1-2 Campillo Campillo 1-2 Villacañas
Alcázar 4-2 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 9-0 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 2-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 1-0 Alcázar
La Solana 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-1 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 1-2 Manzanares Manzanares 3-1 La Solana
Piedrabuena 0-2 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Torrijos
Conquense 4-0 Almagro Almagro 0-2 Piedrabuena
Azuqueca 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-0 Conquense
Daimiel 2-1 Hellín Hellín 2-1 Azuqueca
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Guadalajara 2-0 Campillo Campillo 1-2 Daimiel
Villacañas 0-1 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 4-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 0-1 Villacañas
Alcázar 0-3 Tomelloso Tomelloso 6-0 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 2-1 Manzanares Manzanares 1-0 Alcázar
La Solana 1-2 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 1-0 Almagro Almagro 1-1 La Solana
Piedrabuena 1-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Torrijos
Conquense 0-1 Hellín Hellín 5-0 Piedrabuena
Daimiel 2-0 Azuqueca Azuqueca 0-2 Conquense
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Campillo 1-0 Puertollano Industrial Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Daimiel
Guadalajara 3-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 2-4 Campillo
Villacañas 2-3 Tomelloso Tomelloso 4-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 0-4 Manzanares Manzanares 1-2 Villacañas
Alcázar 1-1 Manchego Manchego 3-0 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 1-2 Almagro Almagro 1-0 Alcázar
La Solana 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-1 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 0-0 Hellín Hellín 1-0 La Solana
Piedrabuena 1-3 Azuqueca Azuqueca 2-2 Torrijos
Daimiel 1-0 Conquense Conquense 3-0 Piedrabuena
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Puertollano Industrial 10-1 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 1-2 Daimiel
Campillo 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-1 Puertollano Industrial
Guadalajara 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 0-1 Campillo
Villacañas 1-0 Manchego Manchego 3-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 3-1 Almagro Almagro 2-2 Villacañas
Alcázar 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 1-0 Hellín Hellín 1-1 Alcázar
La Solana 1-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 1-1 Valdepeñas
Torrijos 2-1 Conquense Conquense 3-1 La Solana
Daimiel 0-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-1 Torrijos
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-0 Daimiel
Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Manzanares Manzanares 6-1 Santa Bárbara
Campillo 0-3 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Puertollano Industrial
Guadalajara 2-0 Almagro Almagro 0-0 Campillo
Villacañas 0-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 1-6 Hellín Hellín 0-1 Villacañas
Alcázar 1-2 Azuqueca Azuqueca 5-1 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 0-0 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Alcázar
La Solana 1-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 1-3 Valdepeñas
Daimiel 0-1 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 La Solana
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Tomelloso 1-0 Manzanares Manzanares 3-0 Daimiel
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Manchego Manchego 2-2 Tomelloso
Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Almagro Almagro 0-0 Santa Bárbara
Campillo 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Puertollano Industrial
Guadalajara 2-2 Hellín Hellín 2-1 Campillo
Villacañas 1-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 1-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Villacañas
Alcázar 2-1 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 2-0 Atlético Teresiano
Valdepeñas 1-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-0 Alcázar
Daimiel 1-2 La Solana La Solana 1-0 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Manzanares 0-0 Manchego Daimiel 1-3 Manchego
Tomelloso 3-0 Almagro Almagro 2-3 Manzanares
Santa Bárbara 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Tomelloso
Puertollano Industrial 2-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Santa Bárbara
Campillo 2-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 1-2 Puertollano Industrial
Guadalajara 0-2 Conquense Conquense 4-0 Campillo
Villacañas 1-0 Piedrabuena Piedrabuena 0-2 Guadalajara
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Torrijos Torrijos 1-3 Villacañas
Alcázar 0-0 La Solana La Solana 3-1 Atlético Teresiano
Daimiel 0-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Manchego 4-0 Almagro Atlético Teresiano 3-1 Alcázar
Manzanares 2-0 Villarrobledo Villacañas 1-0 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 4-2 Hellín Guadalajara 3-0 La Solana
Santa Bárbara 4-0 Azuqueca Campillo 1-1 Torrijos
Puertollano Industrial 2-2 Conquense Puertollano Industrial 2-0 Piedrabuena
Campillo 0-0 Piedrabuena Santa Bárbara 0-1 Conquense
Guadalajara 2-0 Torrijos Tomelloso 2-2 Azuqueca
Villacañas 0-1 La Solana Manzanares 1-0 Hellín
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Valdepeñas Manchego 0-0 Villarrobledo
Alcázar 2-0 Daimiel Almagro 2-1 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Daimiel 1-0 Atlético Teresiano Villacañas 1-2 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 2-1 Villacañas Guadalajara 5-1 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-0 Guadalajara Campillo 1-1 Valdepeñas
La Solana 2-1 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-1 La Solana
Torrijos 2-2 Puertollano Industrial Santa Bárbara 2-4 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 0-2 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 5-0 Piedrabuena
Conquense 0-1 Tomelloso Manzanares 0-2 Conquense
Azuqueca 1-1 Manzanares Manchego 3-0 Azuqueca
Hellín 0-2 Manchego Almagro 0-1 Hellín
Villarrobledo 2-0 Almagro Villarrobledo 3-0 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Daimiel 2-2 Villacañas Guadalajara 1-0 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 0-1 Guadalajara Campillo 1-1 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 1-2 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 3-0 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-3 Puertollano Industrial Santa Bárbara 0-0 Valdepeñas
La Solana 3-1 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 2-1 La Solana
Torrijos 0-3 Tomelloso Manzanares 0-2 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 1-4 Manzanares Manchego 1-2 Piedrabuena
Conquense 2-0 Manchego Azuqueca 0-2 Conquense
Azuqueca 3-0 Almagro Villarrobledo 2-0 Almagro
Hellín 2-1 Villarrobledo Hellín 3-0 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Daimiel 1-1 Guadalajara Campillo 1-0 Guadalajara
Villacañas 0-0 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 1-3 Puertollano Industrial Santa Bárbara 3-0 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 2-1 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 2-1 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-1 Tomelloso Manzanares 2-0 Valdepeñas
La Solana 1-2 Manzanares Manchego 3-0 La Solana
Torrijos 0-0 Manchego Almagro 1-0 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 0-1 Almagro Villarrobledo 3-0 Piedrabuena
Conquense 0-0 Villarrobledo Hellín 3-0 Conquense
Azuqueca 0-0 Hellín Azuqueca 0-0 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Daimiel 2-2 Campillo Puertollano Industrial 1-1 Campillo
Guadalajara 0-2 Puertollano Industrial Santa Bárbara 4-0 Guadalajara
Villacañas 2-1 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 2-2 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Tomelloso Manzanares 0-0 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 0-1 Manzanares Manchego 3-0 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 0-3 Manchego Almagro 0-0 Valdepeñas
La Solana 0-1 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-0 La Solana
Torrijos 1-0 Villarrobledo Hellín 3-0 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 0-1 Hellín Azuqueca 1-0 Piedrabuena
Conquense 1-2 Azuqueca Conquense 4-0 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Daimiel 0-1 Puertollano Industrial Santa Bárbara 0-1 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 0-2 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 1-0 Campillo
Guadalajara 0-1 Tomelloso Manzanares 1-1 Guadalajara
Villacañas 0-3 Manzanares Manchego 3-0 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 0-2 Manchego Almagro 1-2 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 0-1 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-1 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 0-1 Villarrobledo Hellín 1-2 Valdepeñas
La Solana 1-2 Hellín Azuqueca 1-1 La Solana
Torrijos 0-1 Azuqueca Conquense 0-0 Torrijos
Piedrabuena 2-3 Conquense Piedrabuena 3-2 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Daimiel 0-1 Santa Bárbara Tomelloso 5-1 Santa Bárbara
Puertollano Industrial 0-1 Tomelloso Manzanares 0-1 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 0-1 Manzanares Manchego 4-0 Campillo
Guadalajara 0-0 Manchego Almagro 0-1 Guadalajara
Villacañas 2-0 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-0 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 2-1 Villarrobledo Hellín 3-2 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 0-0 Hellín Azuqueca 0-0 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 2-2 Azuqueca Conquense 0-1 Valdepeñas
La Solana 4-0 Conquense Piedrabuena 1-1 La Solana
Torrijos 1-1 Piedrabuena Torrijos 0-0 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Daimiel 0-3 Tomelloso Manzanares 0-0 Tomelloso
Santa Bárbara 0-1 Manzanares Manchego 2-0 Santa Bárbara
Puertollano Industrial 3-1 Manchego Almagro 1-1 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 2-1 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-0 Campillo
Guadalajara 1-2 Villarrobledo Hellín 3-0 Guadalajara
Villacañas 0-1 Hellín Azuqueca 0-0 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 4-1 Azuqueca Conquense 2-0 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 2-1 Conquense Piedrabuena 1-1 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-0 Piedrabuena Torrijos 0-0 Valdepeñas
La Solana 2-1 Torrijos La Solana 1-1 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Daimiel 0-3 Manzanares Manchego 3-2 Manzanares
Tomelloso 1-1 Manchego Almagro 0-5 Tomelloso
Santa Bárbara 1-2 Almagro Villarrobledo 2-1 Santa Bárbara
Puertollano Industrial 2-2 Villarrobledo Hellín 1-2 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 0-1 Hellín Azuqueca 3-2 Campillo
Guadalajara 3-0 Azuqueca Conquense 1-4 Guadalajara
Villacañas 4-1 Conquense Piedrabuena 2-1 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 5-0 Piedrabuena Torrijos 3-2 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 2-0 Torrijos La Solana 0-0 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-0 La Solana Valdepeñas 3-1 Daimiel
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Manchego 3-0 Daimiel Almagro 0-0 Manchego
Manzanares 4-0 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-2 Manzanares
Tomelloso 5-1 Villarrobledo Hellín 1-1 Tomelloso
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Hellín Azuqueca 0-2 Santa Bárbara
Puertollano Industrial 4-1 Azuqueca Conquense 1-1 Puertollano Industrial
Campillo 0-2 Conquense Piedrabuena 1-2 Campillo
Guadalajara 4-2 Piedrabuena Torrijos 1-1 Guadalajara
Villacañas 2-1 Torrijos La Solana 3-0 Villacañas
Atlético Teresiano 3-0 La Solana Valdepeñas 1-3 Atlético Teresiano
Alcázar 2-0 Valdepeñas Daimiel 2-1 Alcázar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Tomelloso 38 26 12 0 84 21 90
2 Manchego 38 24 10 4 66 17 82
3 Puertollano Industrial 38 22 10 6 82 36 76
4 Manzanares 38 21 7 10 61 34 70
5 Hellín 38 20 8 10 62 33 68
6 Villarrobledo 38 17 11 10 44 31 62
7 Valdepeñas 38 16 8 14 34 38 56
8 Conquense 38 16 7 15 55 42 55
9 Guadalajara 38 16 6 16 49 49 54
10 Villacañas 38 15 8 15 47 48 53
11 Torrijos 38 11 15 12 36 39 48
12 Azuqueca 38 10 14 14 41 53 44
13 Alcázar 38 11 11 16 36 46 44
14 La Solana 38 10 12 16 38 46 42
15 Campillo 38 11 8 19 31 52 41
16 Almagro 38 10 8 20 27 60 38
17 Atlético Teresiano 38 11 4 23 47 85 37
18 Santa Bárbara 38 10 5 23 39 65 35
19 Daimiel 38 8 8 22 33 69 32
20 Piedrabuena 38 6 6 26 28 76 24

Volver atrás