TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Lagunak 1-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-0 Baztán
La Calzada 0-4 Cortes Cortes 1-0 Lagunak
Azkoyen 2-0 Artajonés Artajonés 3-0 La Calzada
Egüés 2-1 River Ebro River Ebro 0-1 Azkoyen
Varea 2-2 Yagüe Yagüe 1-3 Egüés
San Juan 0-0 Burladés Burladés 3-0 Varea
Oberena 1-0 Noain Noain 0-0 San Juan
Calahorra 3-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-1 Oberena
Beti Onak 1-3 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-3 Calahorra
Baztán 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 0-1 Beti Onak
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Peña Sport 1-0 Cortes Cortes 1-1 Baztán
Lagunak 0-5 Artajonés Artajonés 0-1 Peña Sport
La Calzada 2-0 River Ebro River Ebro 3-0 Lagunak
Azkoyen 4-0 Yagüe Yagüe 2-0 La Calzada
Egüés 2-3 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Azkoyen
Varea 0-1 Noain Noain 1-3 Egüés
San Juan 1-2 Alfaro Alfaro 3-2 Varea
Oberena 1-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 3-0 San Juan
Calahorra 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Oberena
Baztán 3-4 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Calahorra

JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Cortes 1-1 Artajonés Artajonés 0-2 Baztán
Peña Sport 1-0 River Ebro River Ebro 0-0 Cortes
Lagunak 0-1 Yagüe Yagüe 0-3 Peña Sport
La Calzada 1-3 Burladés Burladés 3-2 Lagunak
Azkoyen 2-0 Noain Noain 4-2 La Calzada
Egüés 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Azkoyen
Varea 1-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-0 Egüés
San Juan 2-3 Chantrea Chantrea 5-1 Varea
Oberena 2-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-1 San Juan
Baztán 0-3 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Oberena
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Artajonés 3-1 River Ebro River Ebro 2-0 Baztán
Cortes 5-1 Yagüe Yagüe 1-4 Artajonés
Peña Sport 1-0 Burladés Burladés 5-0 Cortes
Lagunak 1-0 Noain Noain 0-0 Peña Sport
La Calzada 1-4 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Lagunak
Azkoyen 0-0 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-1 La Calzada
Egüés 0-2 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Azkoyen
Varea 5-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-2 Egüés
San Juan 0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 6-2 Varea
Baztán 0-0 Oberena Oberena 4-0 San Juan
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
River Ebro 3-1 Yagüe Yagüe 2-1 Baztán
Artajonés 2-0 Burladés Burladés 1-3 River Ebro
Cortes 3-1 Noain Noain 0-3 Artajonés
Peña Sport 0-1 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Cortes
Lagunak 1-2 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-0 Peña Sport
La Calzada 1-3 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Lagunak
Azkoyen 3-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-0 La Calzada
Egüés 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-4 Azkoyen
Varea 1-2 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Egüés
Baztán 2-0 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Varea
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Yagüe 0-1 Burladés Burladés 0-0 Baztán
River Ebro 0-1 Noain Noain 2-2 Yagüe
Artajonés 1-1 Alfaro Alfaro 4-0 River Ebro
Cortes 2-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 2-0 Artajonés
Peña Sport 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 4-2 Cortes
Lagunak 1-4 Beti Onak Beti Onak 3-1 Peña Sport
La Calzada 1-7 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Lagunak
Azkoyen 0-3 Oberena Oberena 4-2 La Calzada
Egüés 0-1 San Juan San Juan 2-3 Azkoyen
Baztán 0-1 Varea Varea 1-1 Egüés
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Burladés 0-2 Noain Noain 2-1 Baztán
Yagüe 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 5-1 Burladés
River Ebro 0-1 Ribaforada Ribaforada 1-2 Yagüe
Artajonés 2-5 Chantrea Chantrea 5-1 River Ebro
Cortes 1-1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 0-1 Artajonés
Peña Sport 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 6-0 Cortes
Lagunak 0-1 Oberena Oberena 0-0 Peña Sport
La Calzada 0-0 San Juan San Juan 2-0 Lagunak
Azkoyen 3-1 Varea Varea 1-2 La Calzada
Baztán 2-2 Egüés Egüés 0-0 Azkoyen
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Noain 2-1 Alfaro Alfaro 6-2 Baztán
Burladés 0-3 Ribaforada Ribaforada 4-0 Noain
Yagüe 3-1 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Burladés
River Ebro 0-2 Beti Onak Beti Onak 5-0 Yagüe
Artajonés 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 4-0 River Ebro
Cortes 1-1 Oberena Oberena 2-1 Artajonés
Peña Sport 1-0 San Juan San Juan 2-2 Cortes
Lagunak 2-1 Varea Varea 1-2 Peña Sport
La Calzada 0-1 Egüés Egüés 1-0 Lagunak
Baztán 2-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 4-0 La Calzada
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Alfaro 3-4 Ribaforada Baztán 4-3 Ribaforada
Noain 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 4-0 Alfaro
Burladés 3-0 Beti Onak Beti Onak 1-0 Noain
Yagüe 1-3 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Burladés
River Ebro 1-1 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Yagüe
Artajonés 1-0 San Juan San Juan 2-0 River Ebro
Cortes 0-1 Varea Varea 3-1 Artajonés
Peña Sport 0-1 Egüés Egüés 4-2 Cortes
Lagunak 0-5 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-1 Peña Sport
Baztán 3-1 La Calzada La Calzada 1-1 Lagunak
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Ribaforada 0-2 Chantrea Peña Sport 5-0 Lagunak
Alfaro 2-0 Beti Onak Cortes 1-0 La Calzada
Noain 1-3 Calahorra Artajonés 2-2 Azkoyen
Burladés 0-0 Oberena River Ebro 1-0 Egüés
Yagüe 1-0 San Juan Yagüe 1-1 Varea
River Ebro 2-2 Varea Burladés 4-2 San Juan
Artajonés 1-1 Egüés Noain 1-1 Oberena
Cortes 1-0 Azkoyen Alfaro 2-2 Calahorra
Peña Sport 1-0 La Calzada Ribaforada 3-0 Beti Onak
Lagunak 0-1 Baztán Chantrea 2-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Baztán 0-1 Peña Sport Cortes 1-1 Peña Sport
Lagunak 1-1 Cortes Artajonés 0-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 0-2 Artajonés River Ebro 2-0 La Calzada
Azkoyen 4-0 River Ebro Yagüe 1-1 Azkoyen
Egüés 2-0 Yagüe Burladés 1-0 Egüés
Varea 0-1 Burladés Noain 2-1 Varea
San Juan 1-0 Noain Alfaro 0-1 San Juan
Oberena 2-0 Alfaro Ribaforada 1-2 Oberena
Calahorra 5-0 Ribaforada Chantrea 1-0 Calahorra
Beti Onak 1-0 Chantrea Beti Onak 1-1 Baztán
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Baztán 6-0 Cortes Artajonés 2-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 2-2 Artajonés River Ebro 1-0 Peña Sport
Lagunak 0-0 River Ebro Yagüe 3-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 2-2 Yagüe Burladés 3-2 La Calzada
Azkoyen 0-1 Burladés Noain 0-2 Azkoyen
Egüés 2-0 Noain Alfaro 4-2 Egüés
Varea 2-1 Alfaro Ribaforada 1-2 Varea
San Juan 0-0 Ribaforada Oberena 4-0 San Juan
Oberena 1-0 Chantrea Beti Onak 1-0 Chantrea
Calahorra 2-0 Beti Onak Calahorra 5-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Baztán 2-1 Artajonés River Ebro 0-0 Artajonés
Cortes 1-2 River Ebro Yagüe 0-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-0 Yagüe Burladés 0-1 Peña Sport
Lagunak 0-0 Burladés Noain 3-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 1-1 Noain Alfaro 3-0 La Calzada
Azkoyen 0-1 Alfaro Ribaforada 3-2 Azkoyen
Egüés 3-4 Ribaforada Chantrea 5-2 Egüés
Varea 2-0 Chantrea Beti Onak 3-0 Varea
San Juan 1-1 Beti Onak Calahorra 1-0 San Juan
Oberena 1-1 Calahorra Oberena 2-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Baztán 2-1 River Ebro Yagüe 0-1 River Ebro
Artajonés 2-2 Yagüe Burladés 2-1 Artajonés
Cortes 0-0 Burladés Noain 0-2 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-1 Noain Alfaro 0-0 Peña Sport
Lagunak 0-3 Alfaro Ribaforada 3-1 Lagunak
La Calzada 0-2 Ribaforada Chantrea 2-1 La Calzada
Azkoyen 1-4 Chantrea Beti Onak 1-1 Azkoyen
Egüés 1-2 Beti Onak Calahorra 2-1 Egüés
Varea 0-2 Calahorra Oberena 4-1 Varea
San Juan 1-2 Oberena San Juan 5-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Baztán 3-1 Yagüe Burladés 3-1 Yagüe
River Ebro 2-2 Burladés Noain 2-1 River Ebro
Artajonés 1-1 Noain Alfaro 1-1 Artajonés
Cortes 2-2 Alfaro Ribaforada 3-1 Cortes
Peña Sport 2-0 Ribaforada Chantrea 3-1 Peña Sport
Lagunak 1-1 Chantrea Beti Onak 0-1 Lagunak
La Calzada 2-1 Beti Onak Calahorra 6-0 La Calzada
Azkoyen 3-2 Calahorra Oberena 3-1 Azkoyen
Egüés 2-2 Oberena San Juan 0-1 Egüés
Varea 2-1 San Juan Varea 1-1 Baztán
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Baztán 0-1 Burladés Noain 3-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-0 Noain Alfaro 2-1 Yagüe
River Ebro 0-0 Alfaro Ribaforada 0-0 River Ebro
Artajonés 1-3 Ribaforada Chantrea 0-5 Artajonés
Cortes 1-3 Chantrea Beti Onak 2-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 0-0 Beti Onak Calahorra 1-0 Peña Sport
Lagunak 1-3 Calahorra Oberena 2-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 1-1 Oberena San Juan 0-0 La Calzada
Azkoyen 0-2 San Juan Varea 2-0 Azkoyen
Egüés 2-1 Varea Egüés 2-0 Baztán
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Baztán 2-2 Noain Alfaro 4-3 Noain
Burladés 1-0 Alfaro Ribaforada 1-4 Burladés
Yagüe 1-3 Ribaforada Chantrea 3-1 Yagüe
River Ebro 2-2 Chantrea Beti Onak 3-0 River Ebro
Artajonés 3-2 Beti Onak Calahorra 1-1 Artajonés
Cortes 0-2 Calahorra Oberena 3-0 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-0 Oberena San Juan 2-2 Peña Sport
Lagunak 2-2 San Juan Varea 4-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 1-1 Varea Egüés 6-1 La Calzada
Azkoyen 2-2 Egüés Azkoyen 2-2 Baztán
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Baztán 0-0 Alfaro Ribaforada 1-0 Alfaro
Noain 1-0 Ribaforada Chantrea 5-0 Noain
Burladés 1-1 Chantrea Beti Onak 1-2 Burladés
Yagüe 2-0 Beti Onak Calahorra 3-0 Yagüe
River Ebro 2-1 Calahorra Oberena 2-1 River Ebro
Artajonés 0-0 Oberena San Juan 4-3 Artajonés
Cortes 3-2 San Juan Varea 3-4 Cortes
Peña Sport 3-1 Varea Egüés 0-2 Peña Sport
Lagunak 0-0 Egüés Azkoyen 1-0 Lagunak
La Calzada 2-4 Azkoyen La Calzada 2-5 Baztán
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Ribaforada 2-0 Baztán Chantrea 1-2 Ribaforada
Alfaro 2-1 Chantrea Beti Onak 1-3 Alfaro
Noain 0-1 Beti Onak Calahorra 2-2 Noain
Burladés 2-1 Calahorra Oberena 0-2 Burladés
Yagüe 0-2 Oberena San Juan 2-0 Yagüe
River Ebro 4-0 San Juan Varea 2-2 River Ebro
Artajonés 2-1 Varea Egüés 3-1 Artajonés
Cortes 2-2 Egüés Azkoyen 5-1 Cortes
Peña Sport 1-1 Azkoyen La Calzada 1-4 Peña Sport
Lagunak 3-1 La Calzada Baztán 3-1 Lagunak

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calahorra 38 26 6 6 96 31 84
2 Oberena 38 21 12 5 57 29 75
3 Peña Sport 38 20 10 8 46 24 70
4 Ribaforada 38 22 4 12 67 47 70
5 Burladés 38 20 10 8 56 39 70
6 Alfaro 38 19 10 9 68 45 67
7 Chantrea 38 20 6 12 82 50 66
8 Azkoyen 38 16 12 10 67 47 60
9 Egüés 38 16 9 13 58 51 57
10 Artajonés 38 14 12 12 62 49 54
11 Beti Onak 38 14 7 17 49 53 49
12 Noain 38 12 9 17 41 58 45
13 Baztán 38 12 9 17 53 65 45
14 River Ebro 38 11 10 17 39 54 43
15 Cortes 38 10 12 16 47 71 42
16 Varea 38 10 9 19 54 69 39
17 San Juan 38 9 12 17 41 54 39
18 Yagüe 38 9 8 21 39 70 35
19 Lagunak 38 5 8 25 21 72 23
20 La Calzada 38 3 7 28 32 97 16

Volver atrás