TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Santa Amalia 1-0 Moralo Moralo 5-1 Cacereño
Coria 0-2 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-0 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Fornacense Fornacense 5-1 Coria
Azuaga 1-2 Villafranca Villafranca 4-0 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 1-0 Guareña Guareña 1-1 Azuaga
Mérida B 0-0 Guadiana Guadiana 1-1 Badajoz B
Olivenza 3-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-2 Mérida B
Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Olivenza
Frexnense 1-2 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos
Cacereño 6-0 La Estrella La Estrella 2-1 Frexnense
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Moralo 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Jerez de los Caballeros 2-1 Cacereño
Santa Amalia 3-0 Fornacense Fornacense 1-3 Moralo
Coria 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Guareña Guareña 0-1 Coria
Azuaga 1-1 Guadiana Guadiana 3-2 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Azuaga
Mérida B 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Badajoz B
Olivenza 3-2 Castuera Castuera 2-2 Mérida B
Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 La Estrella La Estrella 4-1 Olivenza
Cacereño 5-0 Frexnense Frexnense 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Jerez de los Caballeros 6-0 Fornacense Fornacense 0-5 Cacereño
Moralo 2-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 3-1 Guareña Guareña 0-1 Moralo
Coria 0-1 Guadiana Guadiana 2-0 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 0-2 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Coria
Azuaga 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 0-0 Castuera Castuera 4-1 Azuaga
Mérida B 1-0 La Estrella La Estrella 1-1 Badajoz B
Olivenza 0-0 Frexnense Frexnense 0-4 Mérida B
Cacereño 3-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-0 Olivenza
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Fornacense 1-5 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 Cacereño
Jerez de los Caballeros 10-0 Guareña Guareña 1-1 Fornacense
Moralo 5-1 Guadiana Guadiana 1-6 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 0-3 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Moralo
Coria 1-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-1 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Castuera Castuera 1-1 Coria
Azuaga 3-3 La Estrella La Estrella 3-0 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 3-1 Frexnense Frexnense 3-0 Azuaga
Mérida B 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-2 Badajoz B
Cacereño 5-0 Olivenza Olivenza 0-2 Mérida B
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Villafranca 1-1 Guareña Guareña 1-2 Cacereño
Fornacense 3-1 Guadiana Guadiana 0-0 Villafranca
Jerez de los Caballeros 4-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Fornacense
Moralo 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 2-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 1-1 Castuera Castuera 2-2 Moralo
Coria 1-4 La Estrella La Estrella 1-3 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 1-2 Frexnense Frexnense 0-4 Coria
Azuaga 0-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 2-3 Sanvicenteño
Badajoz B 5-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-4 Azuaga
Cacereño 3-1 Mérida B Mérida B 3-1 Badajoz B
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Guareña 0-0 Guadiana Guadiana 1-5 Cacereño
Villafranca 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Guareña
Fornacense 1-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Villafranca
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Castuera Castuera 4-1 Fornacense
Moralo 3-1 La Estrella La Estrella 0-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 2-1 Frexnense Frexnense 1-3 Moralo
Coria 1-3 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 1-2 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-0 Coria
Azuaga 0-3 Mérida B Mérida B 4-1 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 6-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Azuaga
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Guadiana 3-3 Don Benito Don Benito 0-3 Cacereño
Guareña 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Guadiana
Villafranca 1-0 Castuera Castuera 0-0 Guareña
Fornacense 2-0 La Estrella La Estrella 1-0 Villafranca
Jerez de los Caballeros 4-1 Frexnense Frexnense 1-0 Fornacense
Moralo 1-1 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 2-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-2 Moralo
Coria 0-0 Mérida B Mérida B 4-1 Santa Amalia
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-0 Coria
Cacereño 9-0 Azuaga Azuaga 1-0 Sanvicenteño
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Don Benito 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Cacereño
Guadiana 1-0 Castuera Castuera 1-0 Don Benito
Guareña 0-2 La Estrella La Estrella 0-0 Guadiana
Villafranca 2-1 Frexnense Frexnense 2-0 Guareña
Fornacense 1-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 0-2 Villafranca
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 2-1 Fornacense
Moralo 1-2 Mérida B Mérida B 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 0-2 Badajoz B Badajoz B 1-2 Moralo
Coria 2-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-0 Santa Amalia
Cacereño 0-0 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 1-3 Coria
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Plasencia 6-1 Castuera Cacereño 2-0 Castuera
Don Benito 4-0 La Estrella La Estrella 0-0 Plasencia
Guadiana 2-1 Frexnense Frexnense 1-3 Don Benito
Guareña 2-2 Grabasa Burguillos Grabasa Burguillos 3-1 Guadiana
Villafranca 2-0 Olivenza Olivenza 2-1 Guareña
Fornacense 0-6 Mérida B Mérida B 3-0 Villafranca
Jerez de los Caballeros 0-0 Badajoz B Badajoz B 3-0 Fornacense
Moralo 4-1 Azuaga Azuaga 0-7 Jerez de los Caballeros
Santa Amalia 1-1 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 0-1 Moralo
Cacereño 4-1 Coria Coria 1-0 Santa Amalia
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Castuera 2-3 La Estrella Moralo 3-0 Santa Amalia
Plasencia 4-1 Frexnense Jerez de los Caballeros 4-0 Coria
Don Benito 3-2 Grabasa Burguillos Fornacense 1-2 Sanvicenteño
Guadiana 4-2 Olivenza Villafranca 2-0 Azuaga
Guareña 1-1 Mérida B Guareña 2-1 Badajoz B
Villafranca 3-0 Badajoz B Guadiana 1-0 Mérida B
Fornacense 2-0 Azuaga Don Benito 3-1 Olivenza
Jerez de los Caballeros 7-0 Sanvicenteño Plasencia 1-0 Grabasa Burguillos
Moralo 1-0 Coria Castuera 2-1 Frexnense
Santa Amalia 1-4 Cacereño La Estrella 1-3 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Cacereño 2-4 Moralo Jerez de los Caballeros 1-0 Moralo
Santa Amalia 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Fornacense 0-1 Santa Amalia
Coria 1-0 Fornacense Villafranca 2-1 Coria
Sanvicenteño 0-3 Villafranca Guareña 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 0-3 Guareña Guadiana 4-1 Azuaga
Badajoz B 0-2 Guadiana Don Benito 0-0 Badajoz B
Mérida B 0-0 Don Benito Plasencia 4-0 Mérida B
Olivenza 1-0 Plasencia Castuera 0-0 Olivenza
Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Castuera La Estrella 2-1 Grabasa Burguillos
Frexnense 2-1 La Estrella Frexnense 0-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Cacereño 2-1 Jerez de los Caballeros Fornacense 1-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 4-0 Fornacense Villafranca 0-0 Moralo
Santa Amalia 0-0 Villafranca Guareña 0-2 Santa Amalia
Coria 1-0 Guareña Guadiana 0-1 Coria
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Guadiana Don Benito 1-0 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 0-1 Don Benito Plasencia 3-0 Azuaga
Badajoz B 1-0 Plasencia Castuera 0-0 Badajoz B
Mérida B 0-1 Castuera La Estrella 1-0 Mérida B
Olivenza 1-0 La Estrella Frexnense 4-1 Olivenza
Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 1-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Cacereño 5-0 Fornacense Villafranca 4-1 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-1 Villafranca Guareña 0-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 5-1 Guareña Guadiana 0-0 Moralo
Santa Amalia 1-0 Guadiana Don Benito 2-1 Santa Amalia
Coria 1-0 Don Benito Plasencia 1-0 Coria
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Plasencia Castuera 4-1 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 2-2 Castuera La Estrella 2-0 Azuaga
Badajoz B 1-1 La Estrella Frexnense 4-0 Badajoz B
Mérida B 1-0 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 1-3 Mérida B
Olivenza 1-2 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 0-2 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Cacereño 5-0 Villafranca Guareña 0-2 Villafranca
Fornacense 0-0 Guareña Guadiana 1-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 Guadiana Don Benito 1-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 1-0 Don Benito Plasencia 3-2 Moralo
Santa Amalia 2-1 Plasencia Castuera 0-0 Santa Amalia
Coria 2-1 Castuera La Estrella 0-0 Coria
Sanvicenteño 0-1 La Estrella Frexnense 3-0 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 0-3 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Azuaga
Badajoz B 0-0 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 2-2 Badajoz B
Mérida B 1-0 Olivenza Mérida B 1-0 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Cacereño 5-0 Guareña Guadiana 1-0 Guareña
Villafranca 1-1 Guadiana Don Benito 0-1 Villafranca
Fornacense 1-0 Don Benito Plasencia 10-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 Plasencia Castuera 3-3 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 5-1 Castuera La Estrella 0-0 Moralo
Santa Amalia 3-0 La Estrella Frexnense 2-0 Santa Amalia
Coria 1-2 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 2-0 Coria
Sanvicenteño 3-1 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 5-0 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 0-2 Olivenza Mérida B 5-0 Azuaga
Badajoz B 1-3 Mérida B Badajoz B 0-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Cacereño 6-0 Guadiana Don Benito 1-0 Guadiana
Guareña 1-0 Don Benito Plasencia 5-0 Guareña
Villafranca 2-2 Plasencia Castuera 0-0 Villafranca
Fornacense 1-2 Castuera La Estrella 2-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 3-0 La Estrella Frexnense 0-2 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 2-0 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 1-2 Moralo
Santa Amalia 1-2 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 1-1 Santa Amalia
Coria 1-1 Olivenza Mérida B 2-0 Coria
Sanvicenteño 0-4 Mérida B Badajoz B 5-0 Sanvicenteño
Azuaga 1-3 Badajoz B Azuaga 0-9 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Cacereño 2-0 Don Benito Plasencia 2-0 Don Benito
Guadiana 1-5 Plasencia Castuera 1-1 Guadiana
Guareña 1-0 Castuera La Estrella 0-2 Guareña
Villafranca 3-1 La Estrella Frexnense 1-2 Villafranca
Fornacense 2-1 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 1-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 5-0 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 0-4 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 5-0 Olivenza Mérida B 1-0 Moralo
Santa Amalia 3-3 Mérida B Badajoz B 1-1 Santa Amalia
Coria 2-0 Badajoz B Azuaga 1-1 Coria
Sanvicenteño 5-2 Azuaga Sanvicenteño 1-4 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Cacereño 3-0 Plasencia Castuera 0-1 Plasencia
Don Benito 6-0 Castuera La Estrella 2-1 Don Benito
Guadiana 5-2 La Estrella Frexnense 1-1 Guadiana
Guareña 1-0 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 2-1 Guareña
Villafranca 2-0 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 1-0 Villafranca
Fornacense 0-6 Olivenza Mérida B 5-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 1-2 Mérida B Badajoz B 0-1 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 1-0 Badajoz B Azuaga 0-1 Moralo
Santa Amalia 4-0 Azuaga Sanvicenteño 1-6 Santa Amalia
Coria 0-0 Sanvicenteño Coria 1-4 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Castuera 1-5 Cacereño La Estrella 1-0 Castuera
Plasencia 4-2 La Estrella Frexnense 3-2 Plasencia
Don Benito 2-2 Frexnense Grabasa Burguillos 1-3 Don Benito
Guadiana 5-0 Grabasa Burguillos Olivenza 1-1 Guadiana
Guareña 0-3 Olivenza Mérida B 0-0 Guareña
Villafranca 0-1 Mérida B Badajoz B 0-0 Villafranca
Fornacense 0-1 Badajoz B Azuaga 2-0 Fornacense
Jerez de los Caballeros 7-0 Azuaga Sanvicenteño 0-11 Jerez de los Caballeros
Moralo 3-1 Sanvicenteño Coria 1-1 Moralo
Santa Amalia 1-2 Coria Cacereño 6-0 Santa Amalia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cacereño 38 30 3 5 131 27 93
2 Jerez de los Caballeros 38 29 6 3 124 22 93
3 Moralo 38 24 7 7 75 31 78
4 Mérida B 38 22 11 5 72 27 77
5 Plasencia 38 21 7 10 80 34 70
6 Villafranca 38 18 11 9 52 33 65
7 Don Benito 38 18 8 12 52 37 62
8 Santa Amalia 38 15 9 14 50 51 54
9 Guadiana 38 13 12 13 47 59 51
10 Grabasa Burguillos 38 14 7 17 48 58 49
11 La Estrella 38 14 7 17 45 62 49
12 Badajoz B 38 12 12 14 39 42 48
13 Olivenza 38 13 8 17 47 64 47
14 Coria 38 12 9 17 33 49 45
15 Frexnense 38 13 3 22 49 67 42
16 Castuera 38 9 14 15 43 61 41
17 Guareña 38 7 12 19 26 64 33
18 Sanvicenteño 38 6 8 24 27 94 26
19 Fornacense 38 6 3 29 26 97 21
20 Azuaga 38 3 5 30 23 110 14

Volver atrás