TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 13) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Cieza 0-4 Cehegín Cehegín 0-1 Torre Pacheco
Olímpico Totana 0-1 Los Garres Los Garres 2-0 Cieza
Águilas 0-0 Cotillas Cotillas 2-1 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 2-1 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Águilas
Cartagena 0-2 Jumilla Jumilla 0-1 Murcia
Mar Menor 2-1 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 0-1 Cartagena
Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Santomera Santomera 1-2 Mar Menor
Beniel 3-2 Muleño Muleño 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna
Caravaca 2-1 Roldán Roldán 1-1 Beniel
Torre Pacheco 1-0 Abarán Abarán 1-2 Caravaca
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Cehegín 2-0 Los Garres Los Garres 0-0 Torre Pacheco
Cieza 0-4 Cotillas Cotillas 2-1 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 0-1 Pinatar Pinatar 5-0 Cieza
Águilas 4-1 Jumilla Jumilla 1-1 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 2-0 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 1-0 Águilas
Cartagena 3-0 Santomera Santomera 1-3 Murcia
Mar Menor 1-1 Muleño Muleño 1-4 Cartagena
Cutillas Fortuna 2-0 Roldán Roldán 0-2 Mar Menor
Beniel 2-1 Abarán Abarán 1-2 Cutillas Fortuna
Torre Pacheco 4-1 Caravaca Caravaca 0-1 Beniel
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Los Garres 0-0 Cotillas Cotillas 4-0 Torre Pacheco
Cehegín 5-0 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Los Garres
Cieza 1-0 Jumilla Jumilla 3-1 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 3-0 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Cieza
Águilas 8-1 Santomera Santomera 1-0 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 6-0 Muleño Muleño 0-1 Águilas
Cartagena 4-1 Roldán Roldán 0-1 Murcia
Mar Menor 4-0 Abarán Abarán 0-1 Cartagena
Cutillas Fortuna 2-0 Caravaca Caravaca 0-0 Mar Menor
Torre Pacheco 1-0 Beniel Beniel 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Cotillas 2-1 Pinatar Pinatar 1-1 Torre Pacheco
Los Garres 1-1 Jumilla Jumilla 1-1 Cotillas
Cehegín 1-2 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 3-0 Los Garres
Cieza 1-3 Santomera Santomera 3-2 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 2-4 Muleño Muleño 0-1 Cieza
Águilas 3-0 Roldán Roldán 2-0 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 4-0 Abarán Abarán 0-0 Águilas
Cartagena 3-0 Caravaca Caravaca 1-0 Murcia
Mar Menor 2-1 Beniel Beniel 1-0 Cartagena
Torre Pacheco 3-1 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 0-1 Mar Menor
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Pinatar 1-1 Jumilla Jumilla 0-2 Torre Pacheco
Cotillas 0-0 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 5-0 Pinatar
Los Garres 1-0 Santomera Santomera 0-3 Cotillas
Cehegín 6-0 Muleño Muleño 0-1 Los Garres
Cieza 2-3 Roldán Roldán 0-1 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Abarán Abarán 3-1 Cieza
Águilas 6-2 Caravaca Caravaca 0-2 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 3-1 Beniel Beniel 0-2 Águilas
Cartagena 3-0 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 0-1 Murcia
Torre Pacheco 0-2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 0-2 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Jumilla 0-2 Relesa Las Palas Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Torre Pacheco
Pinatar 1-0 Santomera Santomera 2-1 Jumilla
Cotillas 2-0 Muleño Muleño 3-1 Pinatar
Los Garres 0-1 Roldán Roldán 0-1 Cotillas
Cehegín 3-4 Abarán Abarán 3-2 Los Garres
Cieza 0-2 Caravaca Caravaca 3-2 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Beniel Beniel 5-0 Cieza
Águilas 2-0 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 1-0 Olímpico Totana
Murcia 2-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 0-1 Águilas
Torre Pacheco 2-2 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Murcia
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Relesa Las Palas 1-2 Santomera Santomera 1-1 Torre Pacheco
Jumilla 5-0 Muleño Muleño 0-3 Relesa Las Palas
Pinatar 2-1 Roldán Roldán 1-4 Jumilla
Cotillas 2-0 Abarán Abarán 0-0 Pinatar
Los Garres 2-1 Caravaca Caravaca 1-0 Cotillas
Cehegín 1-1 Beniel Beniel 2-2 Los Garres
Cieza 2-3 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 0-1 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 0-1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 4-1 Cieza
Águilas 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Olímpico Totana
Torre Pacheco 0-1 Murcia Murcia 6-1 Águilas
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Santomera 3-0 Muleño Muleño 1-2 Torre Pacheco
Relesa Las Palas 1-2 Roldán Roldán 1-3 Santomera
Jumilla 3-1 Abarán Abarán 1-2 Relesa Las Palas
Pinatar 0-0 Caravaca Caravaca 1-1 Jumilla
Cotillas 1-1 Beniel Beniel 3-0 Pinatar
Los Garres 6-1 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Cotillas
Cehegín 1-2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 3-1 Los Garres
Cieza 1-2 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Cehegín
Olímpico Totana 0-7 Murcia Murcia 4-1 Cieza
Torre Pacheco 1-3 Águilas Águilas 0-1 Olímpico Totana
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Muleño 2-2 Roldán Torre Pacheco 1-0 Roldán
Santomera 1-0 Abarán Abarán 4-3 Muleño
Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Caravaca Caravaca 4-2 Santomera
Jumilla 0-0 Beniel Beniel 1-0 Relesa Las Palas
Pinatar 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna Cutillas Fortuna 1-1 Jumilla
Cotillas 3-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-0 Pinatar
Los Garres 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Cotillas
Cehegín 3-3 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Los Garres
Cieza 0-0 Águilas Águilas 2-0 Cehegín
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-1 Cieza
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Roldán 0-2 Abarán Cehegín 0-0 Cieza
Muleño 0-4 Caravaca Los Garres 1-1 Olímpico Totana
Santomera 0-0 Beniel Cotillas 0-2 Águilas
Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna Pinatar 1-1 Murcia
Jumilla 0-2 Mar Menor Jumilla 0-0 Cartagena
Pinatar 3-2 Cartagena Relesa Las Palas 3-2 Mar Menor
Cotillas 0-0 Murcia Santomera 0-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Los Garres 1-0 Águilas Muleño 1-2 Beniel
Cehegín 2-2 Olímpico Totana Roldán 1-0 Caravaca
Cieza 0-0 Torre Pacheco Abarán 2-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 2-0 Cehegín Los Garres 1-0 Cehegín
Cieza 3-1 Los Garres Cotillas 1-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-3 Cotillas Pinatar 2-0 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 0-0 Pinatar Jumilla 1-2 Águilas
Murcia 2-0 Jumilla Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Murcia
Cartagena 2-1 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 0-0 Cartagena
Mar Menor 2-0 Santomera Muleño 0-2 Mar Menor
Cutillas Fortuna 5-0 Muleño Roldán 0-2 Cutillas Fortuna
Beniel 1-1 Roldán Abarán 1-0 Beniel
Caravaca 0-0 Abarán Caravaca 3-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 3-2 Los Garres Cotillas 1-2 Los Garres
Cehegín 0-1 Cotillas Pinatar 4-0 Cehegín
Cieza 1-5 Pinatar Jumilla 2-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 2-1 Jumilla Relesa Las Palas 1-1 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 2-1 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 0-3 Águilas
Murcia 1-0 Santomera Muleño 0-1 Murcia
Cartagena 2-0 Muleño Roldán 1-1 Cartagena
Mar Menor 1-2 Roldán Abarán 0-0 Mar Menor
Cutillas Fortuna 1-0 Abarán Caravaca 0-0 Cutillas Fortuna
Beniel 1-0 Caravaca Beniel 1-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Cotillas Pinatar 0-0 Cotillas
Los Garres 3-0 Pinatar Jumilla 1-1 Los Garres
Cehegín 1-0 Jumilla Relesa Las Palas 8-0 Cehegín
Cieza 0-2 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 3-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 1-0 Santomera Muleño 0-0 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 7-0 Muleño Roldán 1-6 Águilas
Murcia 6-0 Roldán Abarán 0-6 Murcia
Cartagena 4-0 Abarán Caravaca 0-1 Cartagena
Mar Menor 4-0 Caravaca Beniel 0-3 Mar Menor
Cutillas Fortuna 1-0 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-6 Pinatar Jumilla 1-0 Pinatar
Cotillas 1-0 Jumilla Relesa Las Palas 1-0 Cotillas
Los Garres 3-0 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 2-1 Los Garres
Cehegín 2-1 Santomera Muleño 0-2 Cehegín
Cieza 2-0 Muleño Roldán 0-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 1-1 Roldán Abarán 3-2 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 0-0 Abarán Caravaca 1-0 Águilas
Murcia 1-2 Caravaca Beniel 1-3 Murcia
Cartagena 2-1 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 4-1 Cartagena
Mar Menor 1-0 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 5-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-1 Jumilla Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Jumilla
Pinatar 2-0 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 1-0 Pinatar
Cotillas 1-1 Santomera Muleño 1-1 Cotillas
Los Garres 4-0 Muleño Roldán 1-1 Los Garres
Cehegín 0-0 Roldán Abarán 2-0 Cehegín
Cieza 0-1 Abarán Caravaca 0-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-0 Caravaca Beniel 0-1 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 1-1 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Águilas
Murcia 3-0 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 0-1 Murcia
Cartagena 2-0 Mar Menor Cartagena 2-1 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-2 Relesa Las Palas Santomera 0-2 Relesa Las Palas
Jumilla 0-0 Santomera Muleño 1-3 Jumilla
Pinatar 3-2 Muleño Roldán 1-2 Pinatar
Cotillas 4-0 Roldán Abarán 0-1 Cotillas
Los Garres 1-0 Abarán Caravaca 3-2 Los Garres
Cehegín 0-4 Caravaca Beniel 2-2 Cehegín
Cieza 6-0 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 2-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-1 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 0-0 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 0-0 Mar Menor Cartagena 2-1 Águilas
Murcia 2-0 Cartagena Murcia 5-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 1-3 Santomera Muleño 1-2 Santomera
Relesa Las Palas 4-0 Muleño Roldán 1-3 Relesa Las Palas
Jumilla 1-0 Roldán Abarán 2-2 Jumilla
Pinatar 2-0 Abarán Caravaca 2-1 Pinatar
Cotillas 2-1 Caravaca Beniel 0-1 Cotillas
Los Garres 0-0 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 4-0 Los Garres
Cehegín 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 5-0 Cehegín
Cieza 0-1 Mar Menor Cartagena 2-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 1-2 Cartagena Murcia 7-1 Olímpico Totana
Águilas 2-2 Murcia Águilas 4-2 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Torre Pacheco 0-1 Muleño Roldán 0-2 Muleño
Santomera 2-1 Roldán Abarán 2-3 Santomera
Relesa Las Palas 3-1 Abarán Caravaca 3-2 Relesa Las Palas
Jumilla 0-1 Caravaca Beniel 1-2 Jumilla
Pinatar 1-0 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 0-2 Pinatar
Cotillas 0-0 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 1-1 Cotillas
Los Garres 0-1 Mar Menor Cartagena 4-0 Los Garres
Cehegín 1-1 Cartagena Murcia 8-0 Cehegín
Cieza 1-1 Murcia Águilas 1-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-1 Águilas Olímpico Totana 3-0 Torre Pacheco
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Roldán 1-3 Torre Pacheco Abarán 4-1 Roldán
Muleño 1-3 Abarán Caravaca 3-1 Muleño
Santomera 3-2 Caravaca Beniel 1-0 Santomera
Relesa Las Palas 0-3 Beniel Cutillas Fortuna 0-0 Relesa Las Palas
Jumilla 1-1 Cutillas Fortuna Mar Menor 4-1 Jumilla
Pinatar 2-1 Mar Menor Cartagena 0-0 Pinatar
Cotillas 2-1 Cartagena Murcia 1-0 Cotillas
Los Garres 1-1 Murcia Águilas 5-0 Los Garres
Cehegín 0-5 Águilas Olímpico Totana 5-1 Cehegín
Cieza 2-0 Olímpico Totana Torre Pacheco 1-2 Cieza

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Murcia 38 28 7 3 101 21 91
2 Cartagena 38 23 9 6 63 28 78
3 Mar Menor 38 23 6 9 62 28 75
4 Águilas 38 21 11 6 76 26 74
5 Cotillas 38 19 14 5 49 19 71
6 Relesa Las Palas 38 19 6 13 69 43 63
7 Pinatar 38 16 11 11 53 43 59
8 Caravaca 38 17 6 15 50 52 57
9 Cutillas Fortuna 38 14 14 10 42 36 56
10 Santomera 38 16 7 15 45 53 55
11 Los Garres 38 13 11 14 45 50 50
12 Torre Pacheco 38 13 9 16 46 62 48
13 Beniel 38 11 11 16 39 46 44
14 Jumilla 38 10 13 15 43 47 43
15 Abarán 38 12 6 20 42 62 42
16 Olímpico Totana 38 9 9 20 32 56 36
17 Cehegín 38 9 8 21 46 80 35
18 Cieza 38 9 5 24 33 70 32
19 Roldán 38 6 8 24 29 74 26
20 Muleño 38 4 5 29 29 98 17

Volver atrás