TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Los Palacios 3-0 O'Donnell O'Donnell 0-2 Mairena
Rota 0-2 Coria Coria 2-0 Los Palacios
Chiclana 3-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 2-1 Rota
San Roque 3-2 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 1-1 La Palma La Palma 4-2 San Roque
Conil 1-1 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 1-0 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Linense Linense 1-2 Conil
Sanluqueño 1-0 Montilla Montilla 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 2-0 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Sanluqueño
Mairena 2-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 3-2 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
O'Donnell 0-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Mairena
Los Palacios 3-2 Cádiz B Cádiz B 6-0 O'Donnell
Rota 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Los Palacios
Chiclana 2-2 La Palma La Palma 1-2 Rota
San Roque 1-4 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 0-1 Chiclana
Algeciras 0-1 Linense Linense 0-0 San Roque
Conil 1-4 Montilla Montilla 2-0 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 3-1 San Juan San Juan 3-1 Conil
Sanluqueño 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Mairena 0-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Coria 6-1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 4-0 Mairena
O'Donnell 1-5 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-2 La Palma La Palma 10-0 O'Donnell
Rota 2-1 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 5-2 Los Palacios
Chiclana 1-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Rota
San Roque 0-0 Montilla Montilla 3-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 3-0 San Juan San Juan 0-3 San Roque
Conil 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-2 Algeciras
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Conil
Mairena 1-4 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-0 Jerez Industrial
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Cádiz B 1-3 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Mairena
Coria 0-0 La Palma La Palma 2-3 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 1-3 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 2-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-1 Linense Linense 3-2 O'Donnell
Rota 0-0 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Los Palacios
Chiclana 5-0 San Juan San Juan 0-2 Rota
San Roque 3-2 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-2 Chiclana
Algeciras 1-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 San Roque
Conil 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Algeciras
Mairena 4-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-0 Conil
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
San Fernando 3-1 La Palma La Palma 3-4 Mairena
Cádiz B 1-3 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 3-0 San Fernando
Coria 1-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 0-1 Montilla Montilla 1-0 Coria
Los Palacios 0-2 San Juan San Juan 5-3 O'Donnell
Rota 2-0 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Los Palacios
Chiclana 2-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Rota
San Roque 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 3-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 San Roque
Mairena 0-5 Conil Conil 0-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
La Palma 2-1 Isla Cristina Isla Cristina 0-0 Mairena
San Fernando 3-0 Linense Linense 4-1 La Palma
Cádiz B 6-1 Montilla Montilla 1-2 San Fernando
Coria 1-0 San Juan San Juan 0-0 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 1-3 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-6 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 5-1 O'Donnell
Rota 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-1 Los Palacios
Chiclana 4-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Rota
San Roque 0-1 Conil Conil 0-0 Chiclana
Mairena 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-2 San Roque
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Isla Cristina 1-0 Linense Linense 1-0 Mairena
La Palma 1-0 Montilla Montilla 2-0 Isla Cristina
San Fernando 3-0 San Juan San Juan 0-0 La Palma
Cádiz B 1-3 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 0-0 San Fernando
Coria 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-1 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 0-4 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Coria
Los Palacios 0-3 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 O'Donnell
Rota 4-1 Conil Conil 0-0 Los Palacios
Chiclana 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Rota
Mairena 0-1 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Linense 0-1 Montilla Montilla 0-1 Mairena
Isla Cristina 0-1 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Linense
La Palma 3-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 2-2 Isla Cristina
San Fernando 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 La Palma
Cádiz B 1-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-2 San Fernando
Coria 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 0-0 Conil Conil 0-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 O'Donnell
Rota 3-1 San Roque San Roque 1-0 Los Palacios
Mairena 2-1 Chiclana Chiclana 0-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Montilla 4-1 San Juan Mairena 0-0 San Juan
Linense 1-1 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 1-1 Montilla
Isla Cristina 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Linense
La Palma 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Isla Cristina
San Fernando 5-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 La Palma
Cádiz B 2-1 Conil Conil 0-0 San Fernando
Coria 3-1 Algeciras Algeciras 4-1 Cádiz B
O'Donnell 2-1 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Coria
Los Palacios 1-0 Chiclana Chiclana 4-1 O'Donnell
Mairena 1-1 Rota Rota 1-5 Los Palacios
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
San Juan 3-0 Dos Hermanas O'Donnell 1-0 Los Palacios
Montilla 0-2 Pozoblanco Coria 1-1 Rota
Linense 3-1 Sanluqueño Cádiz B 1-0 Chiclana
Isla Cristina 2-0 Jerez Industrial San Fernando 0-0 San Roque
La Palma 2-1 Conil La Palma 3-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 3-1 Algeciras Isla Cristina 5-1 Conil
Cádiz B 0-0 San Roque Linense 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Coria 1-2 Chiclana Montilla 0-0 Sanluqueño
O'Donnell 1-2 Rota San Juan 1-0 Pozoblanco
Los Palacios 2-1 Mairena Dos Hermanas 1-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Mairena 2-2 O'Donnell Coria 1-1 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 4-0 Coria Cádiz B 0-1 Los Palacios
Rota 0-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 2-0 Rota
Chiclana 2-0 San Fernando La Palma 3-0 Chiclana
San Roque 1-0 La Palma Isla Cristina 3-2 San Roque
Algeciras 0-0 Isla Cristina Linense 0-1 Algeciras
Conil 2-2 Linense Montilla 1-0 Conil
Jerez Industrial 0-3 Montilla San Juan 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 1-1 San Juan Dos Hermanas 1-1 Sanluqueño
Pozoblanco 2-4 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 0-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Mairena 1-3 Coria Cádiz B 1-1 Coria
O'Donnell 1-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 3-0 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 2-2 San Fernando La Palma 1-1 Los Palacios
Rota 1-1 La Palma Isla Cristina 1-1 Rota
Chiclana 2-2 Isla Cristina Linense 1-1 Chiclana
San Roque 0-0 Linense Montilla 0-1 San Roque
Algeciras 0-0 Montilla San Juan 0-0 Algeciras
Conil 1-1 San Juan Dos Hermanas 3-0 Conil
Jerez Industrial 3-0 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Sanluqueño 0-0 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 1-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Mairena 1-1 Cádiz B San Fernando 2-0 Cádiz B
Coria 3-1 San Fernando La Palma 1-1 Coria
O'Donnell 0-1 La Palma Isla Cristina 3-1 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 1-0 Isla Cristina Linense 2-0 Los Palacios
Rota 1-1 Linense Montilla 1-1 Rota
Chiclana 3-1 Montilla San Juan 1-1 Chiclana
San Roque 2-0 San Juan Dos Hermanas 2-3 San Roque
Algeciras 3-1 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 1-1 Algeciras
Conil 0-0 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 6-0 Conil
Jerez Industrial 0-2 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 0-2 Mairena
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Mairena 2-1 San Fernando La Palma 2-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 1-1 La Palma Isla Cristina 1-1 Cádiz B
Coria 0-1 Isla Cristina Linense 0-1 Coria
O'Donnell 0-4 Linense Montilla 1-0 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 2-1 Montilla San Juan 0-0 Los Palacios
Rota 1-0 San Juan Dos Hermanas 3-3 Rota
Chiclana 1-0 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 0-0 Chiclana
San Roque 4-0 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 1-0 San Roque
Algeciras 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 0-0 Algeciras
Conil 0-0 Jerez Industrial Conil 2-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Mairena 1-0 La Palma Isla Cristina 1-1 La Palma
San Fernando 2-1 Isla Cristina Linense 1-1 San Fernando
Cádiz B 0-1 Linense Montilla 4-0 Cádiz B
Coria 1-3 Montilla San Juan 0-1 Coria
O'Donnell 0-2 San Juan Dos Hermanas 3-0 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 2-0 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 3-0 Los Palacios
Rota 2-1 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 2-0 Rota
Chiclana 0-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-1 Chiclana
San Roque 1-0 Jerez Industrial Conil 2-1 San Roque
Algeciras 2-3 Conil Algeciras 1-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Mairena 1-2 Isla Cristina Linense 2-1 Isla Cristina
La Palma 2-1 Linense Montilla 2-0 La Palma
San Fernando 1-1 Montilla San Juan 0-5 San Fernando
Cádiz B 0-1 San Juan Dos Hermanas 4-1 Cádiz B
Coria 1-1 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 2-0 Coria
O'Donnell 0-1 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 4-1 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 0-4 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 2-0 Los Palacios
Rota 2-1 Jerez Industrial Conil 1-4 Rota
Chiclana 1-0 Conil Algeciras 0-0 Chiclana
San Roque 2-2 Algeciras San Roque 2-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Mairena 2-2 Linense Montilla 0-0 Linense
Isla Cristina 1-1 Montilla San Juan 0-1 Isla Cristina
La Palma 1-0 San Juan Dos Hermanas 1-3 La Palma
San Fernando 5-0 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 2-0 San Fernando
Cádiz B 2-0 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 2-1 Cádiz B
Coria 0-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-0 Coria
O'Donnell 3-6 Jerez Industrial Conil 2-1 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 2-0 Conil Algeciras 0-1 Los Palacios
Rota 1-1 Algeciras San Roque 1-0 Rota
Chiclana 1-1 San Roque Chiclana 4-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Mairena 1-1 Montilla San Juan 0-2 Montilla
Linense 1-0 San Juan Dos Hermanas 2-2 Linense
Isla Cristina 1-2 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 0-2 Isla Cristina
La Palma 4-1 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 0-1 La Palma
San Fernando 1-0 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-3 San Fernando
Cádiz B 3-0 Jerez Industrial Conil 1-3 Cádiz B
Coria 5-0 Conil Algeciras 1-2 Coria
O'Donnell 0-1 Algeciras San Roque 3-0 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 2-2 San Roque Chiclana 1-0 Los Palacios
Rota 1-2 Chiclana Rota 2-1 Mairena
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
San Juan 0-1 Mairena Dos Hermanas 4-3 San Juan
Montilla 4-2 Dos Hermanas Pozoblanco 2-1 Montilla
Linense 3-1 Pozoblanco Sanluqueño 1-3 Linense
Isla Cristina 2-1 Sanluqueño Jerez Industrial 1-2 Isla Cristina
La Palma 2-2 Jerez Industrial Conil 3-2 La Palma
San Fernando 5-0 Conil Algeciras 1-1 San Fernando
Cádiz B 2-2 Algeciras San Roque 1-0 Cádiz B
Coria 1-4 San Roque Chiclana 1-0 Coria
O'Donnell 0-3 Chiclana Rota 4-0 O'Donnell
Los Palacios 1-1 Rota Mairena 1-2 Los Palacios

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 San Fernando 38 20 10 8 73 34 70
2 Sanluqueño 38 18 13 7 60 27 67
3 Isla Cristina 38 18 11 9 61 39 65
4 Chiclana 38 18 10 10 53 34 64
5 San Roque 38 18 9 11 54 43 63
6 Montilla 38 17 11 10 49 31 62
7 La Palma 38 16 11 11 65 47 59
8 Pozoblanco 38 16 10 12 52 41 58
9 Coria 38 17 7 14 47 39 58
10 Linense 38 13 16 9 48 36 55
11 Rota 38 14 12 12 47 44 54
12 Los Palacios 38 14 8 16 43 53 50
13 Dos Hermanas 38 12 12 14 62 68 48
14 Algeciras 38 10 17 11 45 41 47
15 Mairena 38 11 11 16 41 57 44
16 Cádiz B 38 11 10 17 55 61 43
17 Conil 38 9 12 17 36 67 39
18 Jerez Industrial 38 10 8 20 37 60 38
19 San Juan 38 9 10 19 29 54 37
20 O'Donnell 38 2 6 30 25 106 12

Volver atrás