TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1995-96


JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Lalín 0-3 Ponte Ourense Ponte Ourense 1-3 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-1 Lalín
Flavia 2-1 Viveiro Viveiro 3-0 Estradense
Arosa 4-1 Porriño Porriño 5-2 Flavia
Mosteiro 1-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Arosa
Villalonga 2-2 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-1 Mosteiro
Xove Lago 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 3-1 Villalonga
Caselas 4-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-1 Xove Lago
Mindoniense 2-1 Burela Burela 0-3 Caselas
Somozas 2-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-3 Mindoniense
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Ponte Ourense 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Somozas
Lalín 1-1 Viveiro Viveiro 2-0 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 2-0 Porriño Porriño 3-0 Lalín
Flavia 0-4 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Estradense
Arosa 3-2 Celta Turista Celta Turista 6-2 Flavia
Mosteiro 2-2 Betanzos Betanzos 0-0 Arosa
Villalonga 3-1 Coruxo Coruxo 0-0 Mosteiro
Xove Lago 0-0 Burela Burela 0-0 Villalonga
Caselas 3-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-3 Xove Lago
Somozas 3-2 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Caselas
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Cerceda 1-2 Viveiro Viveiro 1-1 Somozas
Ponte Ourense 3-3 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Cerceda
Lalín 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 0-0 Celta Turista Celta Turista 1-1 Lalín
Flavia 0-5 Betanzos Betanzos 3-0 Estradense
Arosa 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-3 Flavia
Mosteiro 2-0 Burela Burela 2-1 Arosa
Villalonga 3-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-1 Mosteiro
Xove Lago 0-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Villalonga
Somozas 2-0 Caselas Caselas 1-1 Xove Lago
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Viveiro 3-0 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Somozas
Cerceda 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 0-1 Celta Turista Celta Turista 2-2 Cerceda
Lalín 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-2 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 2-1 Lalín
Flavia 1-1 Burela Burela 0-0 Estradense
Arosa 1-5 Ribadeo Ribadeo 3-1 Flavia
Mosteiro 3-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-1 Arosa
Villalonga 3-0 Caselas Caselas 2-2 Mosteiro
Somozas 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-1 Villalonga
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Porriño 0-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Somozas
Viveiro 1-6 Celta Turista Celta Turista 0-3 Porriño
Cerceda 1-1 Betanzos Betanzos 4-2 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 4-2 Coruxo Coruxo 0-4 Cerceda
Lalín 1-1 Burela Burela 1-2 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 0-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 2-1 Lalín
Flavia 0-1 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-2 Estradense
Arosa 3-2 Caselas Caselas 3-1 Flavia
Mosteiro 2-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-2 Arosa
Somozas 3-3 Villalonga Villalonga 4-4 Mosteiro
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Gran Peña 2-1 Celta Turista Celta Turista 3-1 Somozas
Porriño 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-2 Gran Peña
Viveiro 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 4-2 Porriño
Cerceda 3-0 Burela Burela 2-0 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 4-0 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-3 Cerceda
Lalín 3-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 2-1 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 0-0 Caselas Caselas 2-0 Lalín
Flavia 1-2 Xove Lago Xove Lago 0-2 Estradense
Arosa 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Flavia
Somozas 2-2 Mosteiro Mosteiro 1-1 Arosa
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Celta Turista 2-3 Betanzos Betanzos 3-2 Somozas
Gran Peña 3-0 Coruxo Coruxo 0-1 Celta Turista
Porriño 4-2 Burela Burela 3-0 Gran Peña
Viveiro 2-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-1 Porriño
Cerceda 1-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 1-1 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 0-1 Caselas Caselas 5-1 Cerceda
Lalín 4-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 3-2 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 3-0 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Lalín
Flavia 0-1 Mosteiro Mosteiro 0-1 Estradense
Somozas 0-2 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Flavia
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Betanzos 2-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-1 Somozas
Celta Turista 6-1 Burela Burela 0-3 Betanzos
Gran Peña 1-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-3 Celta Turista
Porriño 4-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-0 Gran Peña
Viveiro 3-0 Caselas Caselas 1-2 Porriño
Cerceda 1-0 Xove Lago Xove Lago 1-1 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 4-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Cerceda
Lalín 4-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 0-2 Ponte Ourense
Estradense 2-1 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Lalín
Somozas 2-1 Flavia Flavia 0-3 Estradense
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Coruxo 2-3 Burela Somozas 3-2 Burela
Betanzos 1-3 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-1 Coruxo
Celta Turista 1-0 Mindoniense Mindoniense 0-1 Betanzos
Gran Peña 1-1 Caselas Caselas 2-1 Celta Turista
Porriño 1-1 Xove Lago Xove Lago 2-0 Gran Peña
Viveiro 3-0 Villalonga Villalonga 5-0 Porriño
Cerceda 1-0 Mosteiro Mosteiro 5-2 Viveiro
Ponte Ourense 1-0 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Cerceda
Lalín 4-1 Flavia Flavia 1-2 Ponte Ourense
Somozas 1-1 Estradense Estradense 2-0 Lalín
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Burela 1-2 Ribadeo Ponte Ourense 4-0 Lalín
Coruxo 1-1 Mindoniense Cerceda 5-1 Estradense
Betanzos 0-2 Caselas Viveiro 1-2 Flavia
Celta Turista 3-1 Xove Lago Porriño 1-1 Arosa
Gran Peña 4-1 Villalonga Gran Peña 1-1 Mosteiro
Porriño 0-0 Mosteiro Celta Turista 2-1 Villalonga
Viveiro 3-0 Arosa Betanzos 0-1 Xove Lago
Cerceda 2-1 Flavia Coruxo 1-4 Caselas
Ponte Ourense 1-1 Estradense Burela 0-0 Mindoniense
Lalín 2-0 Somozas Ribadeo 3-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Somozas 5-2 Ponte Ourense Cerceda 2-0 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 0-0 Cerceda Viveiro 4-0 Lalín
Estradense 4-0 Viveiro Porriño 2-2 Estradense
Flavia 1-0 Porriño Gran Peña 3-1 Flavia
Arosa 1-2 Gran Peña Celta Turista 4-1 Arosa
Mosteiro 0-1 Celta Turista Betanzos 2-1 Mosteiro
Villalonga 5-1 Betanzos Coruxo 0-2 Villalonga
Xove Lago 2-0 Coruxo Burela 1-1 Xove Lago
Caselas 5-0 Burela Ribadeo 1-5 Caselas
Mindoniense 0-1 Ribadeo Mindoniense 1-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Somozas 1-2 Cerceda Viveiro 0-0 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 0-0 Viveiro Porriño 0-1 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 2-0 Porriño Gran Peña 0-1 Lalín
Estradense 0-0 Gran Peña Celta Turista 2-0 Estradense
Flavia 0-3 Celta Turista Betanzos 2-1 Flavia
Arosa 2-1 Betanzos Coruxo 1-2 Arosa
Mosteiro 2-1 Coruxo Burela 0-1 Mosteiro
Villalonga 3-1 Burela Ribadeo 4-1 Villalonga
Xove Lago 3-1 Ribadeo Mindoniense 1-4 Xove Lago
Caselas 3-1 Mindoniense Caselas 1-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro Porriño 0-0 Viveiro
Cerceda 1-0 Porriño Gran Peña 2-2 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 3-2 Gran Peña Celta Turista 1-2 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 1-0 Celta Turista Betanzos 1-1 Lalín
Estradense 1-1 Betanzos Coruxo 0-1 Estradense
Flavia 1-0 Coruxo Burela 3-1 Flavia
Arosa 3-1 Burela Ribadeo 3-1 Arosa
Mosteiro 2-0 Ribadeo Mindoniense 2-1 Mosteiro
Villalonga 6-0 Mindoniense Caselas 1-3 Villalonga
Xove Lago 0-0 Caselas Xove Lago 1-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Somozas 2-2 Porriño Gran Peña 3-1 Porriño
Viveiro 2-1 Gran Peña Celta Turista 0-0 Viveiro
Cerceda 1-3 Celta Turista Betanzos 0-1 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 1-0 Betanzos Coruxo 0-3 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 0-0 Coruxo Burela 5-0 Lalín
Estradense 0-0 Burela Ribadeo 1-0 Estradense
Flavia 2-1 Ribadeo Mindoniense 1-0 Flavia
Arosa 1-1 Mindoniense Caselas 4-0 Arosa
Mosteiro 1-0 Caselas Xove Lago 1-2 Mosteiro
Villalonga 0-2 Xove Lago Villalonga 4-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Somozas 2-2 Gran Peña Celta Turista 2-1 Gran Peña
Porriño 4-3 Celta Turista Betanzos 0-3 Porriño
Viveiro 2-1 Betanzos Coruxo 1-1 Viveiro
Cerceda 4-0 Coruxo Burela 0-0 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 3-0 Burela Ribadeo 3-0 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 2-0 Ribadeo Mindoniense 1-0 Lalín
Estradense 1-0 Mindoniense Caselas 0-0 Estradense
Flavia 2-2 Caselas Xove Lago 2-1 Flavia
Arosa 0-1 Xove Lago Villalonga 2-1 Arosa
Mosteiro 2-3 Villalonga Mosteiro 2-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Somozas 0-0 Celta Turista Betanzos 2-4 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 0-1 Betanzos Coruxo 2-4 Gran Peña
Porriño 3-0 Coruxo Burela 1-1 Porriño
Viveiro 3-1 Burela Ribadeo 1-1 Viveiro
Cerceda 3-1 Ribadeo Mindoniense 0-1 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 3-0 Mindoniense Caselas 0-1 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 5-1 Caselas Xove Lago 2-0 Lalín
Estradense 1-4 Xove Lago Villalonga 0-0 Estradense
Flavia 0-0 Villalonga Mosteiro 2-0 Flavia
Arosa 0-0 Mosteiro Arosa 0-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Somozas 2-2 Betanzos Coruxo 2-1 Betanzos
Celta Turista 5-1 Coruxo Burela 0-5 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 2-2 Burela Ribadeo 2-1 Gran Peña
Porriño 2-0 Ribadeo Mindoniense 1-1 Porriño
Viveiro 3-1 Mindoniense Caselas 1-0 Viveiro
Cerceda 5-1 Caselas Xove Lago 0-1 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 2-0 Xove Lago Villalonga 1-1 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 4-1 Villalonga Mosteiro 0-1 Lalín
Estradense 0-0 Mosteiro Arosa 0-1 Estradense
Flavia 0-3 Arosa Flavia 0-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Somozas 2-0 Coruxo Burela 2-0 Coruxo
Betanzos 3-0 Burela Ribadeo 3-3 Betanzos
Celta Turista 7-0 Ribadeo Mindoniense 0-0 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 1-4 Mindoniense Caselas 3-1 Gran Peña
Porriño 4-0 Caselas Xove Lago 0-2 Porriño
Viveiro 1-1 Xove Lago Villalonga 2-1 Viveiro
Cerceda 4-0 Villalonga Mosteiro 1-1 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 1-0 Mosteiro Arosa 2-2 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 2-0 Arosa Flavia 0-1 Lalín
Estradense 1-0 Flavia Estradense 0-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Burela 2-1 Somozas Ribadeo 1-1 Burela
Coruxo 1-1 Ribadeo Mindoniense 2-0 Coruxo
Betanzos 2-0 Mindoniense Caselas 2-3 Betanzos
Celta Turista 7-1 Caselas Xove Lago 0-1 Celta Turista
Gran Peña 1-1 Xove Lago Villalonga 0-4 Gran Peña
Porriño 2-1 Villalonga Mosteiro 1-1 Porriño
Viveiro 2-1 Mosteiro Arosa 1-4 Viveiro
Cerceda 1-2 Arosa Flavia 0-2 Cerceda
Ponte Ourense 3-0 Flavia Estradense 4-3 Ponte Ourense
Lalín 2-0 Estradense Somozas 2-1 Lalín

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cerceda 38 21 10 7 63 31 73
2 Ponte Ourense 38 22 6 10 70 43 72
3 Celta Turista 38 21 8 9 92 44 71
4 Lalín 38 19 6 13 52 42 63
5 Caselas 38 18 8 12 72 56 62
6 Estradense 38 15 15 8 40 33 60
7 Viveiro 38 15 13 10 61 50 58
8 Porriño 38 15 12 11 63 51 57
9 Betanzos 38 15 10 13 64 58 55
10 Villalonga 38 15 9 14 66 67 54
11 Mosteiro 38 13 13 12 47 44 52
12 Ribadeo 38 14 9 15 58 72 51
13 Xove Lago 38 12 14 12 46 44 50
14 Gran Peña 38 12 12 14 59 53 48
15 Somozas 38 9 18 11 57 59 45
16 Arosa 38 11 11 16 49 63 44
17 Mindoniense 38 9 10 19 30 58 37
18 Burela 38 8 12 18 40 68 36
19 Flavia 38 6 6 26 32 79 24
20 Coruxo 38 4 10 24 34 80 22

Volver atrás