SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 1995-96

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Elche 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 0-1 Betis B
Utrera 1-1 Melilla Melilla 1-2 Elche
Vélez 1-1 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Utrera
Córdoba 3-1 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Vélez
Mármol Macael 0-2 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Córdoba
Yeclano 1-0 Granada Granada 0-1 Mármol Macael
Cádiz 1-2 Málaga Málaga 4-1 Yeclano
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Cádiz
Novelda 1-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 4-0 Recreativo Huelva
Betis B 2-2 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-0 Novelda
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Benidorm 2-2 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Betis B
Elche 1-3 Xerez Xerez 4-1 Benidorm
Utrera 3-0 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Elche
Vélez 3-1 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Utrera
Córdoba 2-0 Granada Granada 2-1 Vélez
Mármol Macael 1-0 Málaga Málaga 0-1 Córdoba
Yeclano 0-1 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Mármol Macael
Cádiz 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 6-0 Yeclano
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-0 Cádiz
Betis B 1-1 Novelda Novelda 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Melilla 2-1 Xerez Xerez 2-2 Betis B
Benidorm 2-0 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Melilla
Elche 4-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-0 Benidorm
Utrera 0-2 Granada Granada 1-1 Elche
Vélez 0-1 Málaga Málaga 3-0 Utrera
Córdoba 2-1 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Vélez
Mármol Macael 2-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 3-1 Córdoba
Yeclano 1-2 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Mármol Macael
Cádiz 1-0 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Yeclano
Betis B 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Cádiz
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Xerez 3-1 Lorca Lorca 0-3 Betis B
Melilla 5-1 San Pedro San Pedro 2-2 Xerez
Benidorm 2-1 Granada Granada 0-1 Melilla
Elche 2-0 Málaga Málaga 2-0 Benidorm
Utrera 0-5 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Elche
Vélez 2-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 3-0 Utrera
Córdoba 1-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Vélez
Mármol Macael 5-1 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Córdoba
Yeclano 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Mármol Macael
Betis B 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-0 Yeclano
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Lorca 1-1 San Pedro San Pedro 0-0 Betis B
Xerez 0-2 Granada Granada 4-1 Lorca
Melilla 3-3 Málaga Málaga 2-0 Xerez
Benidorm 0-1 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Melilla
Elche 2-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Benidorm
Utrera 0-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Elche
Vélez 0-0 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Utrera
Córdoba 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Vélez
Mármol Macael 0-3 Cádiz Cádiz 2-1 Córdoba
Betis B 1-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Mármol Macael
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
San Pedro 0-1 Granada Granada 2-2 Betis B
Lorca 0-2 Málaga Málaga 1-0 San Pedro
Xerez 2-0 Jaén Jaén 5-0 Lorca
Melilla 2-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Xerez
Benidorm 2-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-0 Melilla
Elche 0-2 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Benidorm
Utrera 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Elche
Vélez 2-2 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 Utrera
Córdoba 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Vélez
Betis B 5-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 1-1 Córdoba
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-12-95)
 
Granada 1-0 Málaga Málaga 1-0 Betis B
San Pedro 2-3 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Granada
Lorca 1-3 Sevilla B Sevilla B 0-1 San Pedro
Xerez 0-2 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Lorca
Melilla 2-0 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Xerez
Benidorm 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Melilla
Elche 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 Benidorm
Utrera 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 2-3 Elche
Vélez 0-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-2 Utrera
Betis B 1-2 Córdoba Córdoba 4-1 Vélez
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Málaga 0-1 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Betis B
Granada 2-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Málaga
San Pedro 0-0 Poli Almería Poli Almería 1-1 Granada
Lorca 0-0 Novelda Novelda 3-1 San Pedro
Xerez 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Lorca
Melilla 0-2 Cádiz Cádiz 2-1 Xerez
Benidorm 3-0 Yeclano Yeclano 0-2 Melilla
Elche 3-1 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 0-2 Benidorm
Utrera 0-2 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Elche
Betis B 2-0 Vélez Vélez 2-0 Utrera
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Jaén 1-0 Sevilla B Betis B 2-1 Sevilla B
Málaga 0-1 Poli Almería Poli Almería 0-2 Jaén
Granada 1-0 Novelda Novelda 0-1 Málaga
San Pedro 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Granada
Lorca 2-1 Cádiz Cádiz 4-1 San Pedro
Xerez 2-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Lorca
Melilla 1-0 Mármol Macael Mármol Macael 2-2 Xerez
Benidorm 1-1 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Melilla
Elche 5-2 Vélez Vélez 3-3 Benidorm
Betis B 0-0 Utrera Utrera 0-1 Elche
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Sevilla B 2-1 Poli Almería Benidorm 0-3 Elche
Jaén 4-1 Novelda Melilla 4-0 Utrera
Málaga 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-2 Vélez
Granada 2-2 Cádiz Lorca 1-2 Córdoba
San Pedro 3-1 Yeclano San Pedro 1-1 Mármol Macael
Lorca 1-3 Mármol Macael Granada 1-1 Yeclano
Xerez 2-1 Córdoba Málaga 1-0 Cádiz
Melilla 1-2 Vélez Jaén 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Benidorm 1-3 Utrera Sevilla B 3-1 Novelda
Elche 1-0 Betis B Poli Almería 0-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Betis B 0-0 Benidorm Melilla 6-0 Benidorm
Elche 4-0 Melilla Xerez 2-2 Elche
Utrera 1-2 Xerez Lorca 1-0 Utrera
Vélez 0-1 Lorca San Pedro 1-1 Vélez
Córdoba 2-1 San Pedro Granada 0-1 Córdoba
Mármol Macael 1-1 Granada Málaga 1-0 Mármol Macael
Yeclano 0-2 Málaga Jaén 0-1 Yeclano
Cádiz 2-0 Jaén Sevilla B 0-1 Cádiz
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Sevilla B Poli Almería 3-0 Recreativo Huelva
Novelda 0-1 Poli Almería Novelda 0-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Betis B 0-0 Melilla Xerez 1-1 Melilla
Benidorm 1-0 Xerez Lorca 4-1 Benidorm
Elche 4-2 Lorca San Pedro 1-2 Elche
Utrera 0-1 San Pedro Granada 1-0 Utrera
Vélez 3-4 Granada Málaga 0-0 Vélez
Córdoba 1-1 Málaga Jaén 0-2 Córdoba
Mármol Macael 0-0 Jaén Sevilla B 3-0 Mármol Macael
Yeclano 1-0 Sevilla B Poli Almería 1-0 Yeclano
Cádiz 1-1 Poli Almería Novelda 0-1 Cádiz
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Betis B
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Betis B 3-2 Xerez Lorca 0-2 Xerez
Melilla 0-0 Lorca San Pedro 1-0 Melilla
Benidorm 4-0 San Pedro Granada 3-0 Benidorm
Elche 2-0 Granada Málaga 3-0 Elche
Utrera 1-2 Málaga Jaén 1-0 Utrera
Vélez 1-2 Jaén Sevilla B 3-1 Vélez
Córdoba 1-1 Sevilla B Poli Almería 0-0 Córdoba
Mármol Macael 0-3 Poli Almería Novelda 0-1 Mármol Macael
Yeclano 1-0 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Yeclano
Cádiz 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 2-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Betis B 2-1 Lorca San Pedro 0-1 Lorca
Xerez 3-0 San Pedro Granada 1-0 Xerez
Melilla 0-2 Granada Málaga 4-0 Melilla
Benidorm 1-0 Málaga Jaén 2-0 Benidorm
Elche 0-0 Jaén Sevilla B 4-0 Elche
Utrera 1-2 Sevilla B Poli Almería 2-0 Utrera
Vélez 2-2 Poli Almería Novelda 1-0 Vélez
Córdoba 2-0 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Córdoba
Mármol Macael 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 2-0 Mármol Macael
Yeclano 1-0 Cádiz Yeclano 5-0 Betis B
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Betis B 0-2 San Pedro Granada 5-0 San Pedro
Lorca 1-1 Granada Málaga 3-2 Lorca
Xerez 0-0 Málaga Jaén 1-0 Xerez
Melilla 0-1 Jaén Sevilla B 2-0 Melilla
Benidorm 0-3 Sevilla B Poli Almería 0-1 Benidorm
Elche 1-0 Poli Almería Novelda 0-2 Elche
Utrera 1-1 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Utrera
Vélez 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 2-0 Vélez
Córdoba 3-2 Cádiz Yeclano 2-0 Córdoba
Mármol Macael 0-0 Yeclano Mármol Macael 0-1 Betis B
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Betis B 1-2 Granada Málaga 0-1 Granada
San Pedro 0-1 Málaga Jaén 2-1 San Pedro
Lorca 0-2 Jaén Sevilla B 3-2 Lorca
Xerez 3-1 Sevilla B Poli Almería 2-0 Xerez
Melilla 1-0 Poli Almería Novelda 5-2 Melilla
Benidorm 0-0 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Benidorm
Elche 4-4 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 0-1 Elche
Utrera 2-5 Cádiz Yeclano 1-0 Utrera
Vélez 2-1 Yeclano Mármol Macael 1-0 Vélez
Córdoba 4-0 Mármol Macael Córdoba 5-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Betis B 4-0 Málaga Jaén 0-0 Málaga
Granada 1-1 Jaén Sevilla B 1-2 Granada
San Pedro 2-2 Sevilla B Poli Almería 0-1 San Pedro
Lorca 3-1 Poli Almería Novelda 2-0 Lorca
Xerez 2-1 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Xerez
Melilla 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 1-0 Melilla
Benidorm 0-1 Cádiz Yeclano 0-0 Benidorm
Elche 2-3 Yeclano Mármol Macael 2-2 Elche
Utrera 0-0 Mármol Macael Córdoba 2-2 Utrera
Vélez 1-0 Córdoba Vélez 1-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Betis B 0-0 Jaén Sevilla B 0-0 Jaén
Málaga 3-0 Sevilla B Poli Almería 1-1 Málaga
Granada 1-0 Poli Almería Novelda 0-1 Granada
San Pedro 1-1 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 4-2 San Pedro
Lorca 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 1-0 Lorca
Xerez 3-1 Cádiz Yeclano 6-2 Xerez
Melilla 1-0 Yeclano Mármol Macael 3-2 Melilla
Benidorm 1-0 Mármol Macael Córdoba 2-2 Benidorm
Elche 1-1 Córdoba Vélez 2-0 Elche
Utrera 0-0 Vélez Utrera 2-2 Betis B
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Sevilla B 4-0 Betis B Poli Almería 3-1 Sevilla B
Jaén 1-0 Poli Almería Novelda 0-0 Jaén
Málaga 1-1 Novelda Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Málaga
Granada 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Cádiz 0-3 Granada
San Pedro 1-0 Cádiz Yeclano 1-2 San Pedro
Lorca 0-1 Yeclano Mármol Macael 2-0 Lorca
Xerez 0-0 Mármol Macael Córdoba 1-0 Xerez
Melilla 1-1 Córdoba Vélez 2-1 Melilla
Benidorm 0-1 Vélez Utrera 1-1 Benidorm
Elche 3-1 Utrera Betis B 1-0 Elche

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jaén 38 21 11 6 46 21 74
2 Granada 38 21 8 9 55 32 71
3 Elche 38 19 12 7 64 44 69
4 Córdoba 38 18 14 6 60 38 68
5 Málaga 38 19 10 9 49 28 67
6 Cádiz 38 18 7 13 51 39 61
7 Sevilla B 38 16 10 12 69 44 58
8 Recreativo Huelva 38 14 12 12 46 40 54
9 Poli Almería 38 13 13 12 38 32 52
10 Betis B 38 12 15 11 48 47 51
11 Xerez 38 14 9 15 51 51 51
12 Melilla 38 12 12 14 50 50 48
13 Yeclano 38 13 7 18 36 47 46
14 Vélez 38 10 13 15 44 55 43
15 San Pedro 38 11 10 17 38 61 43
16 Benidorm 38 10 12 16 33 52 42
17 Mármol Macael 38 9 15 14 34 49 42
18 Novelda 38 10 11 17 32 41 41
19 Lorca 38 6 10 22 33 67 28
20 Utrera 38 3 11 24 24 63 20

Volver atrás