SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 1995-96

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-95) JORNADA 2   (10-09-95)
 
Avilés 2-1 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Tudelano
Leonesa 0-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Avilés
Lemona 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-2 Leonesa
Langreo 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 1-2 Lemona
Real Sociedad B 0-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Langreo
Bermeo 3-5 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Real Sociedad B
Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Bermeo
Logrońés B 1-0 Palencia Palencia 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Izarra 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Logrońés B
Tudelano 1-2 Sporting B Sporting B 0-0 Izarra
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-95) JORNADA 4   (24-09-95)
 
Numancia 1-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3-0 Tudelano
Avilés 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Numancia
Leonesa 1-2 Amurrio Amurrio 1-1 Avilés
Lemona 1-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-2 Leonesa
Langreo 3-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Lemona
Real Sociedad B 2-0 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Langreo
Bermeo 3-0 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Real Sociedad B
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-0 Bermeo
Logrońés B 4-1 Sporting B Sporting B 1-0 Aurrera Vitoria
Tudelano 2-0 Izarra Izarra 2-0 Logrońés B
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-95) JORNADA 6   (08-10-95)
 
Osasuna B 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Tudelano
Numancia 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 0-2 Osasuna B
Avilés 1-4 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Numancia
Leonesa 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Avilés
Lemona 1-1 Beasain Beasain 0-5 Leonesa
Langreo 0-1 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Lemona
Real Sociedad B 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Langreo
Bermeo 1-3 Sporting B Sporting B 0-2 Real Sociedad B
Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Bermeo
Tudelano 1-1 Logrońés B Logrońés B 1-3 Aurrera Vitoria
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-95) JORNADA 8   (15-10-95)
 
Real Unión 2-0 Amurrio Amurrio 1-2 Tudelano
Osasuna B 3-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 3-2 Real Unión
Numancia 1-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Osasuna B
Avilés 2-1 Beasain Beasain 0-0 Numancia
Leonesa 2-0 Palencia Palencia 2-2 Avilés
Lemona 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-4 Leonesa
Langreo 1-1 Sporting B Sporting B 2-1 Lemona
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Langreo
Bermeo 1-0 Logrońés B Logrońés B 5-1 Real Sociedad B
Tudelano 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-0 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-95) JORNADA 10   (29-10-95)
 
Amurrio 4-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-2 Tudelano
Real Unión 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Amurrio
Osasuna B 1-0 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Real Unión
Numancia 2-1 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Osasuna B
Avilés 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-2 Numancia
Leonesa 0-1 Sporting B Sporting B 4-1 Avilés
Lemona 0-0 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Leonesa
Langreo 2-0 Logrońés B Logrońés B 3-1 Lemona
Real Sociedad B 1-1 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Langreo
Tudelano 2-1 Bermeo Bermeo 0-0 Real Sociedad B
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-95) JORNADA 12   (05-11-95)
 
Cultural Durango 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Tudelano
Amurrio 4-0 Beasain Beasain 2-2 Cultural Durango
Real Unión 2-1 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Amurrio
Osasuna B 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-1 Real Unión
Numancia 0-0 Sporting B Sporting B 2-1 Osasuna B
Avilés 2-1 Izarra Izarra 0-0 Numancia
Leonesa 2-0 Logrońés B Logrońés B 2-2 Avilés
Lemona 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 2-2 Leonesa
Langreo 1-0 Bermeo Bermeo 1-0 Lemona
Tudelano 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-2 Langreo
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-95) JORNADA 14   (19-11-95)
 
Barakaldo 0-0 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Tudelano
Cultural Durango 2-2 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Barakaldo
Amurrio 1-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Cultural Durango
Real Unión 2-1 Sporting B Sporting B 3-2 Amurrio
Osasuna B 1-0 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Real Unión
Numancia 1-1 Logrońés B Logrońés B 2-2 Osasuna B
Avilés 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Numancia
Leonesa 4-3 Bermeo Bermeo 3-0 Avilés
Lemona 0-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0-2 Leonesa
Tudelano 1-1 Langreo Langreo 2-1 Lemona
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-95) JORNADA 16   (03-12-95)
 
Beasain 3-3 Palencia Palencia 2-3 Tudelano
Barakaldo 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-0 Beasain
Cultural Durango 1-1 Sporting B Sporting B 0-1 Barakaldo
Amurrio 2-4 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Cultural Durango
Real Unión 0-0 Logrońés B Logrońés B 2-2 Amurrio
Osasuna B 4-0 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Real Unión
Numancia 1-2 Bermeo Bermeo 0-0 Osasuna B
Avilés 2-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3-1 Numancia
Leonesa 5-1 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Avilés
Tudelano 1-0 Lemona Lemona 0-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-95) JORNADA 18   (17-12-95)
 
Palencia 2-1 Valladolid B Tudelano 4-0 Valladolid B
Beasain 1-1 Sporting B Sporting B 2-0 Palencia
Barakaldo 2-0 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Beasain
Cultural Durango 1-3 Logrońés B Logrońés B 1-3 Barakaldo
Amurrio 0-3 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria 3-0 Cultural Durango
Real Unión 2-1 Bermeo Bermeo 0-0 Amurrio
Osasuna B 1-1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-0 Real Unión
Numancia 1-1 Langreo Langreo 0-2 Osasuna B
Avilés 1-2 Lemona Lemona 1-1 Numancia
Tudelano 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 19   (07-01-96) JORNADA 20   (14-01-96)
 
Valladolid B 1-3 Sporting B Numancia 0-0 Avilés
Palencia 1-0 Izarra Osasuna B 1-1 Leonesa
Beasain 2-0 Logrońés B Real Unión 0-0 Lemona
Barakaldo 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Amurrio 2-2 Langreo
Cultural Durango 2-2 Bermeo Cultural Durango 0-2 Real Sociedad B
Amurrio 2-1 Real Sociedad B Barakaldo 1-3 Bermeo
Real Unión 0-2 Langreo Beasain 3-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Osasuna B 0-0 Lemona Palencia 0-1 Logrońés B
Numancia 4-5 Leonesa Valladolid B 1-0 Izarra
Avilés 4-3 Tudelano Sporting B 2-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 21   (21-01-96) JORNADA 22   (28-01-96)
 
Tudelano 1-2 Numancia Osasuna B 1-1 Numancia
Avilés 0-0 Osasuna B Real Unión 2-0 Avilés
Leonesa 1-1 Real Unión Amurrio 1-2 Leonesa
Lemona 1-2 Amurrio Cultural Durango 0-1 Lemona
Langreo 1-0 Cultural Durango Barakaldo 5-0 Langreo
Real Sociedad B 3-1 Barakaldo Beasain 1-2 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 2-0 Beasain Palencia 0-1 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Palencia Valladolid B 1-2 Aurrera Vitoria
Logrońés B 0-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 1-0 Logrońés B
Izarra 1-0 Sporting B Izarra 0-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 23   (04-02-96) JORNADA 24   (11-02-96)
 
Tudelano 0-0 Osasuna B Real Unión 0-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 3-1 Real Unión Amurrio 1-1 Numancia
Avilés 2-0 Amurrio Cultural Durango 1-2 Avilés
Leonesa 1-2 Cultural Durango Barakaldo 0-0 Leonesa
Lemona 2-2 Barakaldo Beasain 1-0 Lemona
Langreo 0-1 Beasain Palencia 0-1 Langreo
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Palencia Valladolid B 3-0 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 1-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 2-1 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 0-1 Sporting B Izarra 0-1 Aurrera Vitoria
Logrońés B 0-2 Izarra Logrońés B 2-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 25   (18-02-96) JORNADA 26   (25-02-96)
 
Tudelano 1-1 Real Unión Amurrio 1-5 Real Unión
Osasuna B 0-0 Amurrio Cultural Durango 1-1 Osasuna B
Numancia 2-1 Cultural Durango Barakaldo 2-0 Numancia
Avilés 2-0 Barakaldo Beasain 0-0 Avilés
Leonesa 2-1 Beasain Palencia 0-2 Leonesa
Lemona 2-1 Palencia Valladolid B 2-1 Lemona
Langreo 0-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 2-1 Langreo
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Sporting B Izarra 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 0-1 Izarra Logrońés B 0-2 Bermeo
Aurrera Vitoria 0-0 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 27   (03-03-96) JORNADA 28   (10-03-96)
 
Tudelano 1-1 Amurrio Cultural Durango 1-1 Amurrio
Real Unión 1-1 Cultural Durango Barakaldo 2-2 Real Unión
Osasuna B 2-1 Barakaldo Beasain 1-1 Osasuna B
Numancia 1-0 Beasain Palencia 1-1 Numancia
Avilés 1-1 Palencia Valladolid B 2-2 Avilés
Leonesa 0-1 Valladolid B Sporting B 1-0 Leonesa
Lemona 2-1 Sporting B Izarra 1-1 Lemona
Langreo 1-0 Izarra Logrońés B 0-0 Langreo
Real Sociedad B 0-2 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 3-1 Real Sociedad B
Bermeo 2-1 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 1-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 29   (17-03-96) JORNADA 30   (24-03-96)
 
Tudelano 0-0 Cultural Durango Barakaldo 4-0 Cultural Durango
Amurrio 0-0 Barakaldo Beasain 2-1 Amurrio
Real Unión 1-0 Beasain Palencia 0-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 1-0 Palencia Valladolid B 2-0 Osasuna B
Numancia 0-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 1-2 Numancia
Avilés 1-0 Sporting B Izarra 0-1 Avilés
Leonesa 2-0 Izarra Logrońés B 2-1 Leonesa
Lemona 2-1 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Lemona
Langreo 2-3 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 1-1 Langreo
Real Sociedad B 2-2 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 3-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 31   (31-03-96) JORNADA 32   (07-04-96)
 
Tudelano 0-1 Barakaldo Beasain 3-0 Barakaldo
Cultural Durango 1-2 Beasain Palencia 0-1 Cultural Durango
Amurrio 1-1 Palencia Valladolid B 4-1 Amurrio
Real Unión 0-1 Valladolid B Sporting B 0-0 Real Unión
Osasuna B 0-1 Sporting B Izarra 2-1 Osasuna B
Numancia 2-0 Izarra Logrońés B 1-0 Numancia
Avilés 3-0 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-1 Avilés
Leonesa 2-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 0-2 Leonesa
Lemona 0-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-1 Lemona
Langreo 1-2 Real Sociedad B Langreo 1-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 33   (14-04-96) JORNADA 34   (21-04-96)
 
Tudelano 0-0 Beasain Palencia 3-0 Beasain
Barakaldo 1-1 Palencia Valladolid B 0-1 Barakaldo
Cultural Durango 2-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 5-0 Cultural Durango
Amurrio 1-2 Sporting B Izarra 3-5 Amurrio
Real Unión 2-1 Izarra Logrońés B 1-3 Real Unión
Osasuna B 2-0 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-2 Osasuna B
Numancia 3-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 1-0 Numancia
Avilés 1-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-1 Avilés
Leonesa 1-1 Real Sociedad B Langreo 1-1 Leonesa
Lemona 1-2 Langreo Lemona 1-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 35   (28-04-96) JORNADA 36   (05-05-96)
 
Tudelano 0-1 Palencia Valladolid B 1-0 Palencia
Beasain 2-0 Valladolid B Sporting B 2-0 Beasain
Barakaldo 3-0 Sporting B Izarra 1-0 Barakaldo
Cultural Durango 1-2 Izarra Logrońés B 1-1 Cultural Durango
Amurrio 3-1 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 2-1 Amurrio
Real Unión 3-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 0-2 Real Unión
Osasuna B 1-0 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 0-1 Osasuna B
Numancia 2-1 Real Sociedad B Langreo 1-3 Numancia
Avilés 1-0 Langreo Lemona 0-1 Avilés
Leonesa 1-2 Lemona Leonesa 7-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-96) JORNADA 38   (19-05-96)
 
Valladolid B 5-2 Tudelano Sporting B 2-1 Valladolid B
Palencia 2-1 Sporting B Izarra 2-1 Palencia
Beasain 4-0 Izarra Logrońés B 0-0 Beasain
Barakaldo 2-1 Logrońés B Aurrera Vitoria 1-0 Barakaldo
Cultural Durango 0-0 Aurrera Vitoria Bermeo 2-0 Cultural Durango
Amurrio 0-1 Bermeo Real Sociedad B 1-2 Amurrio
Real Unión 1-0 Real Sociedad B Langreo 2-1 Real Unión
Osasuna B 1-0 Langreo Lemona 1-2 Osasuna B
Numancia 0-1 Lemona Leonesa 2-0 Numancia
Avilés 0-0 Leonesa Tudelano 0-1 Avilés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sporting B 38 21 7 10 52 36 70
2 Osasuna B 38 17 15 6 41 22 66
3 Avilés 38 17 15 6 45 38 66
4 Leonesa 38 18 11 9 68 35 65
5 Real Unión 38 16 15 7 49 34 63
6 Valladolid B 38 16 9 13 43 38 57
7 Barakaldo 38 14 14 10 46 34 56
8 Numancia 38 14 14 10 43 36 56
9 Aurrera Vitoria 38 14 11 13 39 43 53
10 Langreo 38 13 12 13 38 42 51
11 Bermeo 38 14 9 15 41 40 51
12 Izarra 38 12 12 14 29 36 48
13 Real Sociedad B 38 13 8 17 37 41 47
14 Lemona 38 11 13 14 35 39 46
15 Beasain 38 9 15 14 35 46 42
16 Logrońés B 38 9 12 17 40 53 39
17 Tudelano 38 8 14 16 35 51 38
18 Cultural Durango 38 6 17 15 40 61 35
19 Palencia 38 8 11 19 32 45 35
20 Amurrio 38 8 10 20 48 66 34

Volver atrás