TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 8) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Leonesa 2-1 Tardajos Tardajos 1-2 Ponferradina
Medinense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Leonesa
Laguna 6-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 3-0 Medinense
Uxama 3-0 Ribert Ribert 1-0 Laguna
Íscar 1-0 Arandina Arandina 3-0 Uxama
Betis Valladolid 0-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-0 Íscar
Salmantino 1-0 Zamora Zamora 1-1 Betis Valladolid
Almazán 0-2 Bembibre Bembibre 0-2 Salmantino
Lermeño 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Almazán
Ponferradina 1-2 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-1 Lermeño
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Tardajos - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Ponferradina
Leonesa 7-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 0-0 Tardajos
Medinense 0-0 Ribert Ribert 0-0 Leonesa
Laguna 1-0 Arandina Arandina 1-0 Medinense
Uxama 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Laguna
Íscar 0-3 Zamora Zamora 6-0 Uxama
Betis Valladolid 0-1 Bembibre Bembibre 2-0 Íscar
Salmantino 7-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-1 Betis Valladolid
Almazán 0-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-4 Salmantino
Ponferradina 1-0 Lermeño Lermeño 4-1 Almazán
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
DESCANSA - Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 0-3 Ponferradina
Tardajos 0-1 Ribert Ribert - DESCANSA
Leonesa 5-0 Arandina Arandina 2-0 Tardajos
Medinense 2-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Leonesa
Laguna 1-1 Zamora Zamora 4-0 Medinense
Uxama 3-1 Bembibre Bembibre 4-1 Laguna
Íscar 2-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 3-1 Uxama
Betis Valladolid 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-0 Íscar
Salmantino 3-1 Lermeño Lermeño 3-0 Betis Valladolid
Ponferradina 4-0 Almazán Almazán 0-2 Salmantino
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Venta de Baños 1-2 Ribert Ribert 2-1 Ponferradina
DESCANSA - Arandina Arandina 0-0 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana - DESCANSA
Leonesa 2-1 Zamora Zamora 8-0 Tardajos
Medinense 0-4 Bembibre Bembibre 1-1 Leonesa
Laguna 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 3-0 Medinense
Uxama 3-2 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-1 Laguna
Íscar 2-1 Lermeño Lermeño 1-1 Uxama
Betis Valladolid 0-1 Almazán Almazán 2-2 Íscar
Ponferradina 3-1 Salmantino Salmantino 3-0 Betis Valladolid
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Ribert 1-2 Arandina Arandina 2-0 Ponferradina
Venta de Baños 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Ribert
DESCANSA - Zamora Zamora 4-0 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre - DESCANSA
Leonesa 7-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-1 Tardajos
Medinense 1-2 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-0 Leonesa
Laguna 0-1 Lermeño Lermeño 0-0 Medinense
Uxama 2-1 Almazán Almazán 1-2 Laguna
Íscar 2-2 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Uxama
Ponferradina 3-1 Betis Valladolid Betis Valladolid 1-2 Íscar
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Arandina 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-0 Ponferradina
Ribert 2-0 Zamora Zamora 1-1 Arandina
Venta de Baños 1-2 Bembibre Bembibre 1-1 Ribert
DESCANSA - Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 3-2 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 5-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza - DESCANSA
Leonesa 5-0 Lermeño Lermeño 5-3 Tardajos
Medinense 0-1 Almazán Almazán 2-2 Leonesa
Laguna 2-0 Salmantino Salmantino 1-0 Medinense
Uxama 3-3 Betis Valladolid Betis Valladolid 1-4 Laguna
Ponferradina 3-0 Íscar Íscar 1-0 Uxama
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Segoviana 0-0 Zamora Zamora 4-1 Ponferradina
Arandina 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre 1-1 Segoviana
Ribert 2-0 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 0-3 Arandina
Venta de Baños 1-3 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-1 Ribert
DESCANSA - Lermeño Lermeño 2-1 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 2-1 Almazán Almazán - DESCANSA
Leonesa 0-0 Salmantino Salmantino 3-1 Tardajos
Medinense 2-0 Betis Valladolid Betis Valladolid 2-2 Leonesa
Laguna 4-0 Íscar Íscar 6-0 Medinense
Ponferradina 0-0 Uxama Uxama 2-4 Laguna
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Zamora 0-2 Bembibre Bembibre 1-1 Ponferradina
Segoviana 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada Endesa Ponferrada 1-2 Zamora
Arandina 0-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 3-2 Segoviana
Ribert 1-1 Lermeño Lermeño 2-1 Arandina
Venta de Baños 0-0 Almazán Almazán 2-1 Ribert
DESCANSA - Salmantino Salmantino 3-0 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 1-0 Betis Valladolid Betis Valladolid - DESCANSA
Leonesa 2-0 Íscar Íscar 2-0 Tardajos
Medinense 3-0 Uxama Uxama 2-3 Leonesa
Ponferradina 0-2 Laguna Laguna 2-1 Medinense
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-95) JORNADA 18   (08-01-95)
 
Bembibre 3-0 Endesa Ponferrada Ponferradina 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada
Zamora 3-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-1 Bembibre
Segoviana 3-0 Lermeño Lermeño 0-0 Zamora
Arandina 3-0 Almazán Almazán 2-0 Segoviana
Ribert 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 2-2 Arandina
Venta de Baños 2-3 Betis Valladolid Betis Valladolid 1-1 Ribert
DESCANSA - Íscar Íscar 1-1 Venta de Baños
Tardajos 2-2 Uxama Uxama - DESCANSA
Leonesa 2-1 Laguna Laguna 6-1 Tardajos
Ponferradina 2-3 Medinense Medinense 2-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-95) JORNADA 20   (22-01-95)
 
Endesa Ponferrada 1-5 La Bañeza Tardajos 0-0 Leonesa
Bembibre 3-1 Lermeño DESCANSA - Medinense
Zamora 1-1 Almazán Venta de Baños 1-1 Laguna
Segoviana 1-1 Salmantino Ribert 3-0 Uxama
Arandina 2-2 Betis Valladolid Arandina 0-1 Íscar
Ribert 0-0 Íscar Segoviana 2-0 Betis Valladolid
Venta de Baños 0-1 Uxama Zamora 2-0 Salmantino
DESCANSA - Laguna Bembibre 1-0 Almazán
Tardajos 1-2 Medinense Endesa Ponferrada 3-1 Lermeño
Leonesa 2-0 Ponferradina La Bañeza 0-2 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-95) JORNADA 22   (05-02-95)
 
Ponferradina 0-0 Tardajos DESCANSA - Tardajos
Leonesa - DESCANSA Venta de Baños 0-1 Leonesa
Medinense 1-0 Venta de Baños Ribert 1-3 Medinense
Laguna 3-1 Ribert Arandina 1-0 Laguna
Uxama 0-2 Arandina Segoviana 5-0 Uxama
Íscar 0-2 Segoviana Zamora 1-0 Íscar
Betis Valladolid 1-3 Zamora Bembibre 1-0 Betis Valladolid
Salmantino 2-1 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Salmantino
Almazán 1-1 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 0-3 Almazán
Lermeño 2-0 La Bañeza Lermeño 0-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-95) JORNADA 24   (19-02-95)
 
Ponferradina - DESCANSA Venta de Baños - DESCANSA
Tardajos 1-1 Venta de Baños Ribert 2-1 Tardajos
Leonesa 0-0 Ribert Arandina 0-1 Leonesa
Medinense 0-1 Arandina Segoviana 0-0 Medinense
Laguna 0-0 Segoviana Zamora 0-0 Laguna
Uxama 1-3 Zamora Bembibre 1-1 Uxama
Íscar 1-2 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 5-0 Íscar
Betis Valladolid 1-2 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 1-0 Betis Valladolid
Salmantino 2-1 La Bañeza Lermeño 2-2 Salmantino
Almazán 1-0 Lermeño Almazán 2-1 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-95) JORNADA 26   (05-03-95)
 
Ponferradina 2-1 Venta de Baños Ribert 0-0 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Ribert Arandina - DESCANSA
Tardajos 0-0 Arandina Segoviana 0-0 Tardajos
Leonesa 2-0 Segoviana Zamora 0-0 Leonesa
Medinense 1-1 Zamora Bembibre 2-0 Medinense
Laguna 2-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Laguna
Uxama 0-0 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 1-1 Uxama
Íscar 2-0 La Bañeza Lermeño 1-0 Íscar
Betis Valladolid 1-0 Lermeño Almazán 3-1 Betis Valladolid
Salmantino 4-1 Almazán Salmantino 1-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-95) JORNADA 28   (19-03-95)
 
Ponferradina 3-1 Ribert Arandina 4-0 Ribert
Venta de Baños 0-1 Arandina Segoviana 2-0 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Segoviana Zamora - DESCANSA
Tardajos 0-1 Zamora Bembibre 6-0 Tardajos
Leonesa 1-1 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 1-0 Leonesa
Medinense 3-0 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 1-0 Medinense
Laguna 1-2 La Bañeza Lermeño 0-0 Laguna
Uxama 0-4 Lermeño Almazán 0-1 Uxama
Íscar 0-1 Almazán Salmantino 2-1 Íscar
Betis Valladolid 1-3 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 0-4 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-95) JORNADA 30   (02-04-95)
 
Ponferradina 0-1 Arandina Segoviana 4-2 Arandina
Ribert 3-0 Segoviana Zamora 4-0 Ribert
Venta de Baños 0-1 Zamora Bembibre 7-2 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada - DESCANSA
Tardajos 3-4 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 1-1 Tardajos
Leonesa 3-1 La Bañeza Lermeño 0-3 Leonesa
Medinense 0-2 Lermeño Almazán 1-1 Medinense
Laguna 1-0 Almazán Salmantino 2-0 Laguna
Uxama 1-1 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 2-0 Uxama
Íscar 2-1 Betis Valladolid Íscar 0-1 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-95) JORNADA 32   (12-04-95)
 
Ponferradina 1-1 Segoviana Zamora 2-0 Segoviana
Arandina 0-0 Zamora Bembibre 6-0 Arandina
Ribert 2-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 1-1 Ribert
Venta de Baños 2-1 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 2-1 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - La Bañeza Lermeño - DESCANSA
Tardajos 0-3 Lermeño Almazán 2-0 Tardajos
Leonesa 2-0 Almazán Salmantino 1-1 Leonesa
Medinense 1-1 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 1-2 Medinense
Laguna 5-0 Betis Valladolid Íscar 1-0 Laguna
Uxama 1-2 Íscar Uxama 2-2 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-95) JORNADA 34   (23-04-95)
 
Ponferradina 1-0 Zamora Bembibre 2-0 Zamora
Segoviana 1-1 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 0-2 Segoviana
Arandina 3-0 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 0-0 Arandina
Ribert 2-0 La Bañeza Lermeño 1-1 Ribert
Venta de Baños 2-4 Lermeño Almazán 1-2 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Almazán Salmantino - DESCANSA
Tardajos 2-1 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 1-1 Tardajos
Leonesa 7-0 Betis Valladolid Íscar 0-2 Leonesa
Medinense 1-0 Íscar Uxama 1-0 Medinense
Laguna 1-1 Uxama Laguna 2-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 35   (30-04-95) JORNADA 36   (07-05-95)
 
Ponferradina 2-0 Bembibre Endesa Ponferrada 2-4 Bembibre
Zamora 1-0 Endesa Ponferrada La Bañeza 1-1 Zamora
Segoviana 1-2 La Bañeza Lermeño 2-4 Segoviana
Arandina 0-0 Lermeño Almazán 1-0 Arandina
Ribert 3-2 Almazán Salmantino 5-3 Ribert
Venta de Baños 0-1 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 0-2 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Betis Valladolid Íscar - DESCANSA
Tardajos 1-1 Íscar Uxama 2-0 Tardajos
Leonesa 1-0 Uxama Laguna 1-2 Leonesa
Medinense 0-1 Laguna Medinense 3-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-95) JORNADA 38   (21-05-95)
 
Endesa Ponferrada 2-0 Ponferradina La Bañeza 2-2 Endesa Ponferrada
Bembibre 2-1 La Bañeza Lermeño 0-0 Bembibre
Zamora 4-0 Lermeño Almazán 0-2 Zamora
Segoviana 4-0 Almazán Salmantino 1-1 Segoviana
Arandina 1-0 Salmantino Betis Valladolid 1-1 Arandina
Ribert 5-0 Betis Valladolid Íscar 1-1 Ribert
Venta de Baños 0-1 Íscar Uxama 5-1 Venta de Baños
DESCANSA - Uxama Laguna - DESCANSA
Tardajos 0-4 Laguna Medinense 2-0 Tardajos
Leonesa 4-0 Medinense Ponferradina 2-2 Leonesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Leonesa 36 21 13 2 75 19 55
2 Salmantino 36 19 13 4 66 31 51
3 Bembibre 36 19 11 6 68 32 49
4 Zamora 36 19 11 6 65 20 49
5 Laguna 36 19 8 9 63 29 46
6 Segoviana 36 13 16 9 50 31 42
7 Arandina 36 15 12 9 41 31 42
8 Ribert 36 13 14 9 46 42 40
9 Lermeño 36 13 11 12 47 48 37
10 Ponferradina 36 14 8 14 44 41 36
11 La Bañeza 36 11 12 13 38 52 34
12 Íscar 36 13 6 17 34 46 32
13 Medinense 36 13 6 17 33 49 32
14 Uxama 36 9 12 15 42 64 30
15 Almazán 36 11 8 17 35 52 30
16 Endesa Ponferrada 36 9 7 20 41 70 25
17 Tardajos 36 5 12 19 31 69 22
18 Venta de Baños 36 4 8 24 28 73 16
19 Betis Valladolid 36 4 8 24 28 76 16

Volver atrás